Find Results

Date Click Here to Pick up the date
*Results start from 8/07/2008


Today's Results

 

Sha Tin Click here for full meeting results
1 - Dundas Hcp (C4) 1000m
  1 - Keep Moving 3g  Darci Brahma x Miss Raggedy Ann
P Yiu
N Callan
$5.50
  2 - City Legend 3g  Red Giant x Show Exhibit
T P Yung
K Teetan
$67.00
  3 - Merrygowin 4g  Castledale x Sweet Fascination
P D O'Sullivan
Z Purton
$2.88F
2 - Pitt Hcp (C4) 1400m
  1 - Right Call 5g  Darci Brahma x Sweet Caroline
J J Size
J Moreira
$2.25F
  2 - Rattan 3g  Savabeel x Grand Princess
Richard Gibson
C Schofield
$8.00
  3 - Victory Follow Me 5g  Excellent Art x Adrastea
D Ferraris
K Teetan
$26.00
3 - Po Yee Hcp (C5) 1400m
  1 - Striking Star 5g  Battle Paint x Miss Pirouette
A Lee
C Schofield
$12.00
  2 - Massive Power 5g  Pins x Lucida
L Ho
N Callan
$11.00
  3 - Golden Cannon 5g  Danzero x Dance Hit
K W Lui
K K Chiong
$13.00
4 - Tai Ping Shan Hcp (C4) 1200m
  1 - Nothingilikemore 3g  Husson x Katisam
J J Size
Ryan Moore
$3.00F
  2 - High Volatility 4g  Star Witness x Strikeline
K W Lui
J Moreira
$3.25
  3 - Formula Galore 4g  Not A Single Doubt x Evening Pleasures
C Fownes
K Teetan
$11.00
5 - Pitt Hcp (C4) 1400m
  1 - Red Elysees 4g  Champs Elysees x Red Boots
K L Man
S Clipperton
$101.00
  2 - Great Treasure 5g  Husson x Russian Belle
A Lee
Alex Lai
$6.50
  3 - Penang Hall 6g  Bianconi x Susie Mine
D J Hall
N Callan
$21.00
6 - Tung Wah Group Of Hospital-C3 1000m
  1 - Ace King 5g  Exceed And Excel x Dixie Belle
L Ho
K Teetan
$6.50
  2 - Super Wise 3c  Zoffany x Folichonne
C H Yip
J Moreira
$3.00F
  3 - Thor The Greatest 7g  Footstepsinthesand x Easy Going
T P Yung
C Schofield
$9.00
7 - Po Yan Hcp (C2) 1800m
  1 - Dinozzo 4g  Lilbourne Lad x Nisriyna
J J Size
J Moreira
$1.73F
  2 - Happy Place 6g  Rios x Tranquill
T P Yung
C Schofield
$26.00
  3 - Ambitious Champion 7g  Zed x Simply Sally
Richard Gibson
S De Sousa
$21.00
8 - Kwong Wah Hcp (C2) 1200m
  1 - Lucky Ever 5g  Keeper x Mumtaz
C S Shum
A Badel
$31.00
  2 - D B Pin 4g  Darci Brahma x Pins 'n' Needles
J J Size
Z Purton
$2.25F
  3 - Perpetual Treasure 6g  Balmont x Novosibirsk
T P Yung
H T Mo
$101.00
9 - The Hong Kong Classic Mile 1600m
  1 - Rapper Dragon 4g  Street Boss x Swing Dance
J Moore
J Moreira
$2.11F
  2 - Seasons Bloom 4g  Captain Sonador x Pyramisa's Lass
C S Shum
N Rawiller
$12.00
  3 - Beauty Generation 4g  Road To Rock x Stylish Bel
J Moore
Z Purton
$7.00
10 - Waterloo Hcp (C3) 1400m
  1 - Mr Potential 5g  Thorn Park x Richfield Rose
C H Yip
A Badel
$12.00
  2 - Mongolian King 4g  Sufficient x Albacora
Y S Tsui
O Murphy
$41.00
  3 - Charity Kingdom 6g  Charge Forward x Jig Time Lady
K L Man
K K Chiong
$67.00

 

Ballina Click here for full meeting results
1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp 1250m
  1 - Dia De Reyes 3g  Showcasing x Valicious
M J Dunn
M McGuren
$1.31F
  2 - One Piece 5m  Onemorenomore x Gladwell
T Fletcher
M Paget
$17.00
  3 - Sapper Tom 3g  Murtajill x Thirtytwored
S B Lee
Daniel Griffin
$11.00
2 - Good Luck Grahame Timbrell Mdn 1000m
  1 - Get The Drift 3f  Choisir x Baranbali
R B Bowen
S Galloway
$3.50F
  2 - It's Wanted 3g  Wanted x Patio
Bruce Hill
Matthew Palmer
$67.00
  3 - Artful Song 4g  Excellent Art x Song Of Iowa
Phillip Williams
K Yoshida
$6.50
3 - Tursa Plate (C1) 1900m
  1 - Cantillate 4g  Exceed And Excel x Zacheline
S J Bennett
Jackson Murphy
$4.00F
  2 - Stellar Jewel 4m  Onemorenomore x Starry Light
T W McCarthy
Corey Bayliss
$5.00
  3 - Call Us Primi 6m  Primus x Reark
S B Lee
Daniel Griffin
$6.00
4 - XXXX Summer (Bm70) 1250m
  1 - Voltaire Lumiere 5g  Not A Single Doubt x Navy Blues
S B Lee
Daniel Griffin
$4.00
  2 - Dousaichi 6g  Not A Single Doubt x Fusaichi Queen
D T Kelly
Noriyuki Masuda
$9.00
  3 - Jobiwood 5g  Not A Single Doubt x Kurrajong Mist
M Caltabiano
L P Rolls
$4.50
5 - Domesday Standing At Aquis-C3 1000m
  1 - Sirocan 7g  Sequalo x Syrian Queen
Ms D Brown
Corey Bayliss
$15.00
  2 - Rainbow Lace 4m  High Chaparral x Pomeranz
H J Norman
B E Grylls
$8.00
  3 - This Is Australia 5g  More Than Ready x Milva
M J Dunn
M McGuren
$2.63F
6 - Paradise Fm Ballina Mile 1600m
  1 - Hudson County 6g  Danewin x Riverbed
Rodney Hurley
Corey Bayliss
$4.00F
  2 - Moon And The Stars 6m  Casino Prince x Jazz Band
H J Norman
J L Taylor
$5.50
  3 - Outstrip 6g  Outback Prince x Stripdown
B Herne
B Looker
$4.75
7 - Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C2) 1300m
  1 - Foxy Walk 4m  Court Command x Street Walker
T W McCarthy
Corey Bayliss
$4.00F
  2 - Mathieson Lane 7g  Natural Destiny x Ena's Pride
A J Pilling
M Paget
$13.00
  3 - St Cajetan 5g  Red Element x Duty With Honour
J C Smerdon
L P Rolls
$5.00

 

Great Western Click here for full meeting results
1 - W'bool Cheese And Butter Mdn 1210m
  1 - Stella Effort 3f  Reward For Effort x Chrystelle
Aaron Purcell
Liam Riordan
$7.00
  2 - Part The Sea 3g  Moshe x Chloe With Class
G A Osborne
Ms L J Meech
$3.50F
  3 - Jailhouse Rock 3g  Wanted x Jazzily
Dan O'Sullivan
Declan Bates
$31.00
2 - Monaghan's Real Estate Mdn 1210m
  1 - Fastlane To Heaven 5m  Good Journey x Angel's Wing
R K Challis
Jarrod Fry
$1.73F
  2 - Himeji Jo 4m  Teofilo x Lindenhof
D K Weir
D Yendall
$7.50
  3 - Call Me Nova 5m  Stanford x Call Me Time
Gary Bridges
Ms L J Meech
$6.00
3 - Ian Kilpatrick Memorial Mdn 1600m
  1 - Miss Danni 3f  Sepoy x Red Rioja
Robert Kingston
Ms L J Meech
$7.00
  2 - Grangemouth 4g  Shocking x Bewildered
Michael Trotter
H Coffey
$1.73F
  3 - Wolf King 3g  Amadeus Wolf x Kiss Me Again
G T Murphy
J Keating
$21.00
4 - Best's Eric Thomson Mem.-Bm58 1600m
  1 - Brightlight Boy 6g  Brilliance x Natella
T and K O'Sullivan
Declan Bates
$10.00
  2 - True Brave 8g  Churchill Downs x True Charm
Anthony Barber
Samuel Payne
$11.00
  3 - Free Willy 6g  Denon x Orcaella
Nathan Hobson
Ms M Hagley
$3.75
5 - Grampians Estate (Bm58) 1210m
  1 - Time Ford 6g  Stanford x Call Me Time
Gary Bridges
Ms L J Meech
$5.00
  2 - Revanche 6m  Magnus x Champagne Miss
Daniel Bowman
Rose Pearson
$8.50
  3 - Tonteria 6g  Trotamondo x Shahzadi
S Morrish
Chris Caserta
$3.50F
6 - Great Western Cup 1850m
  1 - Nozomi 5g  Street Cry x Rose Of Danehill
Lee and Anthony Freedman
Liam Riordan
$3.25
  2 - Something To Share 9g  Country Reel x Milassie
Dane Smith
Alan Creighton
$21.00
  3 - Vianden 5g  Von Costa De Hero x Quintanella
A R Coffey
H Coffey
$9.00
7 - Sungold Milk (Bm58) 1850m
  1 - No Fairy 6m  Shinko King x Donaway
Wayne Walters
Ms L J Meech
$3.50
  2 - Logovardi 5g  Nadeem x Mine Game
J P Salanitri
H Coffey
$10.00
  3 - Are The Bungs In 7m  Tuscanos x Valenshikov
Dane Smith
Declan Bates
$9.00

 

Hobart Click here for full meeting results
1 - Brighton Council 2yo Mdn 1000m
  1 - Gee Gees Queenie 2f  Wordsmith x Annie's Gee Gee
S Gandy
Sigrid Carr
$1.73F
  2 - Foreeva 2f  Turffontein x Grandiva
T W Evans
T Baker
$8.50
  3 - Kandahar 2g  Wordsmith x Harlequins
Max Cowen
C Luttrell
$17.00
2 - Elwick Functions & Events Mdn 1100m
  1 - Newts 3g  Matsqui x Glendon
Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
T Baker
$13.00
  2 - Weekend Whisky 3g  Matsqui x Summer Rule
R T Carr
Sigrid Carr
$21.00
  3 - Loose In Vegas 4m  Lope De Vega x Athletic Romance
Tegan Keys
D Pires
$2.00F
3 - Crown Lager Plate (C1) 1600m
  1 - Zatacla 3g  Al Maher x Tasmanian Tiger
J K Blacker
D M Ganderton
$1.80F
  2 - Littlerayov 6g  Ladoni x Myrayov
K Kennedy and K Whelan
A Darmanin
$7.50
  3 - Trophy Legs 3f  West Quest x Matane
Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
T Baker
$5.50
4 - Cascade Draught Plate (C1) 1600m
  1 - Intriguingly 4m  Ready's Image x Paris Intrigue
Scott Brunton
Ms S Thornton
$8.00
  2 - Sir Marmaduke 5g  Duke Of Marmalade x Royal Magenta
Paul Maher
Hayley McCarthy
$6.50
  3 - Sh'bourne Dylaca 4m  Savoire Vivre x Malandrina
Bill Ryan
C Newitt
$3.50EF
5 - Wolf Blass Lady Lynette Plate 1100m
  1 - Trot On Candy 4m  Trotamondo x Miss Schumann
C N Goggin and Luella Meaburn
T Baker
$5.50
  2 - Galeocerdo 5m  Sharkbite x Tasmanian Tiger
S Gandy
Sigrid Carr
$26.00
  3 - Snippetee Bee 7m  Snippetson x Maggie Bee
C N Goggin and Luella Meaburn
A Darmanin
$12.00
6 - Schweppes Hcp (C3) 1100m
  1 - Boart 6g  Artie Schiller x Boendso
J F Luttrell
C Luttrell
$4.75
  2 - Apriano 4g  Equiano x Aprisa
J F Luttrell
A Darmanin
$4.00F
  3 - Lord Farquaad 6g  Racer's Edge x Steloka
M A Ganderton
D M Ganderton
$5.50
7 - Kevin Sharkie Hobart Guineas 2100m
  1 - Northwest Passage 3g  So You Think x Danevade
G Waterhouse and A Bott
A Hyeronimus
$2.75
  2 - Life On The Wire 3f  Pluck x Our Seventh Heaven
Scott Brunton
D Pires
$2.11F
  3 - Trusted Warrior 3g  Trusting x Accepted
Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
Sigrid Carr
$31.00
8 - Pimms Summer Cup 2200m
  1 - Geegees Goldengirl 5m  Wordsmith x La Quita
S Gandy
Sigrid Carr
$16.00
  2 - Count Da Vinci 6g  Faltaat x Cool Talk
Scott Brunton
D Pires
$4.50
  3 - Settler's Stone 5g  Savoire Vivre x Rock Chick
T W Blacker
J R Todd
$51.00
9 - Derby Day Feb 3 (Bm72) 1600m
  1 - White Turf 6m  Freeze x Deed Poll
Tegan Keys
D Pires
$2.88F
  2 - Cheryl's Horse 6g  Sebring x Mrs Petrov
Scott Brunton
A Hyeronimus
$10.00
  3 - Speed Force 4g  Tough Speed x Why For
Bill Ryan
A Darmanin
$7.50

 

Mt Barker Click here for full meeting results
1 - Magic Millions Sales P/L Mdn 1100m
  1 - Waychinicup 4g  Patronize x My Garcia
P B Hunter
Mitchell Pateman
$2.75
  2 - Aquarian Girl 4m  Universal Ruler x Sunrise Over Sea
D L McAuliffe
D Staeck
$5.50
  3 - Star Equine 4m  Vital Equine x Star Of Maru
Shannon Roughan
M Autier
$31.00
2 - Mt Barker Wine Producers Mdn 1200m
  1 - Gradual Incline 3g  Oratorio x Movie World
G S Hughes
M Autier
$3.75F
  2 - Boxonlucy 3f  Dick Turpin x Lovely Lucy
S J Wolfe
S O'Donnell
$8.00
  3 - Vital Boom 3g  Vital Equine x Celtic Feva
N R Lee
J Whiting
$17.00
3 - Aust Mineral Fertilisers Mdn 1300m
  1 - Foxinator 4g  Blackfriars x Foxaround
M L Lane
W Pike
$1.90F
  2 - Elsie's Den 4m  Denman x Elsie The Eagle
Shannon Roughan
M Autier
$10.00
  3 - Regulated 4g  Snippetson x Pleasant Lass
S J Wolfe
S McGruddy
$5.50
4 - Shamrock Suffolk Stud Hcp (C2) 1850m
  1 - Indianapolis 7g  Redoute's Choice x La Silva
G B Delane
S McGruddy
$13.00
  2 - Chancery 6g  Citidancer x Forrest Beach
D J Waldock
Natasha Faithfull
$21.00
  3 - Emma November 5m  Saxon x Second Secret
M K Solly
D Miller
$31.00
5 - Plantagenet Wines (Bm64+) 1850m
  1 - Northern Lyric 6g  More Than Ready x Northern Song
M W Bairstow
D Staeck
$6.00
  2 - Toned 8g  More Than Ready x Vintage Power
M W Bairstow
J Whiting
$9.00
  3 - Daisy Express 4m  Danehill Express x Belle De Sparta
M W Bairstow
Mitchell Pateman
$5.00
6 - Boyacup Angus-Stud Hcp (C2) 1850m
  1 - Return On Capital 6g  Danehill Express x Vain Waltz
P B Hunter
Chris Parnham
$8.50
  2 - In The Loop 4g  Encosta De Lago x Fashion Street
S J Wolfe
S O'Donnell
$3.75
  3 - Fairly Hot 5m  Trade Fair x Mozeka
Ms D Panizza
Mitchell Pateman
$3.75F
7 - Trevor Allison Memorial-Bm58+ 1300m
  1 - Portonian 7g  Testa Rossa x Arundel
M W Bairstow
Mitchell Pateman
$12.00
  2 - Canna Lily 6m  Blackfriars x Satin Special
N R Lee
J Whiting
$12.00
  3 - Quality Fair 6g  Trade Fair x Seeking Quality
P B Hunter
Fiona Bell
$6.00
8 - Mungrup Stud Sprint (Bm87+) 1300m
  1 - Rebel King 5g  Universal Ruler x Rebel Sister
D T McAuliffe
W Pike
$3.50F
  2 - Dream Lifter 7g  Danehill Express x Ebony Storm
P B Hunter
Mitchell Pateman
$3.50
  3 - Red Ora 5g  Due Sasso x Friartriar
D L Morton
Chris Parnham
$7.00
9 - Le Grande Motel Hcp (C2) 1200m
  1 - Sultan Pippa 5g  Bearcat x Busters Icon
Ms A J Smith
C Johnston-Porter
$26.00
  2 - Parisienne Lady 5m  Denman x Saturated
P C Western
J Whiting
$12.00
  3 - Babble 3g  Blackfriars x Twaddle
J D Jachmann
M Autier
$2.25F

 

Mt Gambier Click here for full meeting results
1 - Scott Group Of Companies Mdn 1550m
  1 - Centenary Shot 4g  Soldier's Tale x Slipshot
Peter Hardacre
Chelsea Hall
$2.00F
  2 - Blevic Boy 5g  Blevic x Rosebird
R K Post
J Potter
$5.50
  3 - Hasta La Spec 4g  Soldier's Tale x Leica Smile
Ms S Murphy
Ms H McKechnie
$3.20
2 - Carlton Draught Mdn Plate 1200m
  1 - Cosmic Charm 3f  Astronomer Royal x Sovereign Charm
R J Lepley
D Tourneur
$3.50F
  2 - Mistino 4m  Henrythenavigator x Mistifies
L A Creek
J Potter
$26.00
  3 - Disconi 4m  Bianconi x Disco Regent
Peter Hardacre
Sairyn Fawke
$4.00
3 - Castec Rural Supplies (Bm80) 1200m
  1 - Rhythmatic 5g  Good Journey x Blue Music
Jamie Opperman
D Tourneur
$2.20F
  2 - Petrov 6g  Eavesdropper x Russian Symphony
Jim Cerchi Jnr
Anthony Boyd
$3.00
  3 - Hook Me Up 7g  Exceed And Excel x Patpong
Jamie Opperman
Ms K Walters
$7.00
4 - The Ok Pie Shop Hcp (C2) 1200m
  1 - Bunumburt 5g  Brief Truce x Settles
R K Post
J Potter
$7.00
  2 - Steel Of Iron 5h  Racer's Edge x Our Ruby Grove
Jim Cerchi Jnr
Anthony Boyd
$10.00
  3 - Arcadian 5g  Not A Single Doubt x Riddle Me
Jamie Opperman
D Tourneur
$5.50
5 - South Aust. Livestock (Bm60) 1800m
  1 - Jim's Special 5g  Mr. Nancho x Goldsmith
Wayne Walters
Ms K Walters
$8.00
  2 - Gondoliera 4m  Host x Unbridled Secret
Ms A McGrath
Chelsea Hall
$10.00
  3 - The Early Crow 5h  Churchill Downs x Cellar Dweller
P A Preusker
Ms H McKechnie
$5.50
6 - Elders Mt Gambier (Bm64) 1400m
  1 - Wildwood Court 5g  Court Of Jewels x Wildwood Princess
S V Gebert
Ms H McKechnie
$13.00
  2 - Sar Sar 5m  Not A Single Doubt x Tambul Dancer
Peter Hardacre
Chelsea Hall
$3.50F
  3 - Action In Rio 4g  Captain Rio x De Puivert
M A O'Leary
Sairyn Fawke
$9.00
7 - Holcim Summer Cup 1800m
  1 - Mista Holyfield 4g  Blevic x Nikita Jane
R J Wilson
Damien Thornton
$5.00
  2 - Manny 7g  Danroad x Milly Molly
Wayne Walters
Ms K Walters
$6.00
  3 - Sanzio 6g  Redoute's Choice x Divine Madonna
D C Saxon
M F Poon
$12.00
8 - Landmark (Bm56) 1550m
  1 - Dangle Lad 5g  Testafiable x Canally Lass
P A Preusker
Ms H McKechnie
$15.00
  2 - Witness Statement 5m  Testafiable x Force Marju
Ms S Jaensch
Damien Thornton
$7.00
  3 - Mighty Action 5g  Danewin x Cloudy Skies
M A O'Leary
S Cahill
$9.00

 

Sale Click here for full meeting results
1 - Laurels Function Centre Mdn 1717m
  1 - Rock And Rose 4m  Fastnet Rock x Fusaichi Rose
D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
M J Walker
$6.50
  2 - Captain Rhett 3g  Helenus x Starlet O'Hara
P G Carey
Jack Martin
$1.90F
  3 - Hasta Bebe 4m  Savabeel x Hasta La Ciao Ciao
Sam Pritchard-Gordon
Jye McNeil
$9.00
2 - Sale Quality 5th Feb Mdn Plate 1400m
  1 - Musee Des Arts 4g  Ne Coupez Pas x Datsawina
B R Fox
B Higgins
$4.50
  2 - Positively High 3c  High Chaparral x Positively Perfect
M G Price
J Noonan
$10.00
  3 - Rock Giselle 3f  Fastnet Rock x Dizelle
Lee and Anthony Freedman
D Moor
$3.25F
3 - Happy 21st Birthday Harry Mdn 1100m
  1 - Vintage Quartz 3f  Wanted x Vintage Salon
D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
L Nolen
$4.00
  2 - Piccadillies 3f  Uncle Mo x Piccadilly Circus
Lee and Anthony Freedman
D Moor
$3.00F
  3 - Nicodame 3f  Nicconi x Zolletta
P G Carey
Patrick Moloney
$21.00
4 - Programmed Property Serv. Mdn 1100m
  1 - Warrigal Mac 3g  All American x West Love
R C Manning
Paddy Pilley
$67.00
  2 - Dream On Monty 4g  Denman x But One Regret
R E Laing
A Lynch
$6.50
  3 - Ally's Reward 4m  Reward For Effort x Encargo
A L Douch
Jye McNeil
$12.00
5 - Jsm Embroidery & Workwear (C1) 1100m
  1 - Ionlythinkofyou 5h  Denman x Facing The Breeze
R E Laing
A Lynch
$4.25
  2 - Dry Biscuit 6g  Clangalang x Fontaniva
M W Ryan
J Mott
$9.00
  3 - The Mighty Jrod 5g  Pentire x Nordic Dancer
R E Laing
Jake Bayliss
$41.00
6 - Nuturf (Bm64) 1200m
  1 - Florida Keys 3f  Sebring x Thirty Rock
P G Carey
Jack Martin
$9.00
  2 - Toorak Miss 3f  Toorak Toff x Curvaceous Miss
R D Griffiths
Jye McNeil
$3.50
  3 - Saone Et Loire 5m  Blevic x Cluny
R E Laing
B Werner
$9.00
7 - Kelly Sport Tov Series Ht-Bm64 2200m
  1 - Timeless Style 4m  High Chaparral x Elegant Jewel
M D Moroney
J Benbow
$21.00
  2 - Black Chevalier 5g  Commands x Dash For Gretna
David and Coral Feek
D W Stackhouse
$4.50
  3 - Super Mario 4g  Zabeel x Parole
Ms C Alderson
Jye McNeil
$3.25F
8 - Kids Day Out (Bm64) 1717m
  1 - Via Cavour 5m  Reset x Atlantico
Mark C Webb
Jordan Turner
$9.00
  2 - Bolshoi Belle 6m  Moscow Ballet x Daam Lies
C G Murray
J Benbow
$12.00
  3 - Praesentia 8g  Presence x Space Regent
R J Besanko
Ben Allen
$3.50F

 

Sunshine Coast Click here for full meeting results
1 - Sunshine Coast Daily Hcp (C2) 1200m
  1 - Libelula 4m  Hidden Dragon x Pertinence
T D Hall
J Byrne
$2.75
  2 - Promiscuous 4h  More Than Ready x Permaiscuous
S W Kendrick
R Wiggins
$4.50
  3 - Jetintoit 5g  Jet Spur x Je Ne Sais Pas
Paul Butterworth
James Orman
$11.00
2 - Mask Events Hcp (C1) 1000m
  1 - Vintage Beauty 4m  Bon Hoffa x Nala
Kristy Best
Ms T Harrison
$4.50
  2 - Stole The Show 3f  Show A Heart x Pedantic
L F Birchley
J Lloyd
$1.80F
  3 - In Taiwan 7g  Sequalo x La Pic
A P Nutley
James Orman
$41.00
3 - Battery Wise Mdn Plate 1000m
  1 - I've Gotta Nel 3g  Sequalo x Mountain Of Love
A J Edmonds
J Lloyd
$3.00EF
  2 - Cornforth 3g  Love Conquers All x Twink
Natalie McCall
M Cahill
$3.00EF
  3 - Raja Ampat 3g  Rothesay x Zilzie
S W Kendrick
D J Browne
$3.50
4 - Hygain Mdn Plate 1000m
  1 - Niccanova 3g  Nicconi x Dananova
S P Tregea
James Orman
$4.00
  2 - Publishing Power 3g  Publishing x Power'n'water
Ben Currie
D J Browne
$3.75F
  3 - Beveile 3f  Conatus x Major Raskova
D J Hansen
Luke Tarrant
$16.00
5 - Russell Dell - Century 21 Mdn 1600m
  1 - Bidziil 6g  Lion Heart x Heavenly Belle
B W Brown
P Hammersley
$15.00
  2 - Elusive Element 4g  Red Element x Chavanel
T B Thomas
R Fradd
$12.00
  3 - Elmo's Fire 3g  Hidden Dragon x Altissimo
M J Lakey
Beau Appo
$26.00
6 - Perry's S'coast Event Hire Mdn 1200m
  1 - Enlightened 3f  Statue Of Liberty x Dellwood Dancer
Rochelle Smith
J Mallyon
$21.00
  2 - Maxwell 3g  Smart Missile x Symileo
S W Kendrick
Adam Sewell
$3.25
  3 - Idalia's Dream 3g  Sebring x Idalia Belle
Steven O'Dea
P Hammersley
$7.00
7 - Suncoast Cabs Hcp (C3) 1600m
  1 - Cashing Up 4g  Ad Valorem x Telegraph Gal
B J Lockwood
Adam Sewell
$3.50
  2 - Frank Who 6g  Zabeel x Juncture
P H Duncan
James Orman
$2.75
  3 - Winning Accord 4g  Authorized x M'indigo
Bruce Hill
Jag Guthmann-Chester
$2.63F
8 - Moco Food Services (Bm75) 1300m
  1 - Red Letter Day 5g  Domesday x Tonicity
Ben Hull
R Fradd
$5.50
  2 - Don't Tell Mama 5m  Not A Single Doubt x Dance Girl Dance
T J Sears
James Orman
$2.25F
  3 - I Feel Good 8g  Delago Brom x M'lady Fonteyn
J G Symons and S Laxon
Adam Sewell
$13.00
9 - Butler McDermott Lawyers (C1) 1400m
  1 - Spirit Of Kiowa 4m  Chateau Istana x Silky Tiger
R G Lipp
Ms R Williams
$8.50
  2 - First Crush 5g  Husson x Loving New
Chris Munce
Michael Murphy
$5.00
  3 - Glen Ord 4g  Zenyawin x Lets Get On It
Diane Murphy
James Orman
$21.00

 

Te Rapa Click here for full meeting results
1 - Speedwall Nz Ltd (Bm75) 1200m
  1 - Honey Rider 3f  Pins x Southern Heights
M Baker and A Forsman
M T Coleman
$2.00F
  2 - Parker's Piece 5m  Northern Meteor x Bahira
A W Pike
J W Nason
$2.00
  3 - Catwomandu 7m  Tale Of The Cat x Just Peaches
S A Sharrock
S R Weatherley
$2.00
2 - Guineas Day 4th February Mdn 1200m
  1 - Miss Dalghar 3f  Dalghar x Top Of The Day
F T Ritchie
B R Hutton
$2.00F
  2 - My Dakota 3f  Per Incanto x Apowwow
G N Richardson
C J Grylls
$2.00
  3 - Flying Trapeze 3g  Darci Brahma x State Circus
G N Richardson
J L Waddell
$1.75
3 - New World Te Rapa (Bm75) 1400m
  1 - Astrid 5m  Pins x Astralita
S Autridge and J Richards
O P Bosson
$2.00
  2 - Our Patriarch 4g  Iffraaj x Sardonyx
S B Marsh
M T Coleman
$1.80
  3 - Keep On Coming 4m  Shamoline Warrior x Keeper Coming
M Moroney and P Gerard
S R Weatherley
$2.00
4 - Ladies & Co. Lounge 11/4 Mdn 1400m
  1 - Justacanta 3g  Per Incanto x Just Casual
D G Greene
M T Coleman
$2.00F
  2 - Trudeau 3g  Pins x Paris Carver
M Baker and A Forsman
M Cameron
$2.00
  3 - Imogensmiles 3f  Sufficient x Emlajay
Ms J Dalley
C E Lammas
$2.00
5 - True Colours Charitable Mdn 1600m
  1 - Fashionably 3f  Redoute's Choice x Scarlett Lady
S Autridge and J Richards
O P Bosson
$2.00F
  2 - Imeldas Girl 3f  Uncle Mo x Astounded
R R Manning
A B Collett
$2.00
  3 - Keeper Girl 3f  Keeper x Estermate
M Baker and A Forsman
M Cameron
$2.00
6 - Style Counsel Mdn 1600m
  1 - Blackmagicwoman 4m  Shocking x Ebony And Ivory
S F Ritchie
S R Weatherley
$2.00F
  2 - Neddy Nadeem 5g  Nadeem x Honorjeu
S T Wenn
A B Collett
$2.00
  3 - Lambrusco 3g  Cape Blanco x Burscay
Ms S Logan
J L Waddell
$1.67
7 - United Cleaning (Bm65) 2100m
  1 - Lustrous 4m  Medaglia D'Oro x Eternal Path
G and D Rogerson
C E Lammas
$1.86
  2 - Ekarosa 5m  Ekraar x Silver Fashion
P P Mirabelli
S T Collett
$3.00
  3 - Heeznot 4g  Rip Van Winkle x Sheezawake
Ms M and K Murdoch
A B Collett
$2.17

 

Wyong Click here for full meeting results
1 - Fashion Eight Fascinators-Bm60 2100m
  1 - Segenhoe 5g  Ekraar x Drumline
R D Collett
J R Collett
$1.53F
  2 - Bills A Goodie 7g  Ad Valorem x De Laroche
Darryl Roberts
P King
$5.50
  3 - Great Orator 6g  Oratorio x Jargon
R A Bailey
J Pracey-Holmes
$6.00
2 - Central Coast Mariners Hcp-C2 1600m
  1 - Fashion Sniptz 4m  Snitzel x Queen Of Fashion
K A Lees
K McEvoy
$2.38F
  2 - Cervinia 5m  Casino Prince x Mattie
D Lane
Ms J Taylor
$6.50
  3 - Cinema Paradiso 4m  Starcraft x La Saronet
Bjorn Baker
J R Collett
$6.00
3 - 2go's Go Go Go Mdn Plate 1600m
  1 - My Milly Moo 5m  Coconut Grove x Rossa Regina
Jason Attard
J Parr
$3.25
  2 - Sports Tycoon 4g  Written Tycoon x Sports Laureate
Ms K Buchanan
Rachel King
$7.00
  3 - Jervois Night 4g  O'Reilly x Saucy
M, W and J Hawkes
J Ford
$1.90F
4 - Gosford Classic Car Museum Mdn 1200m
  1 - Long Time Ago 3f  Redoute's Choice x Once Were Wild
G Waterhouse and A Bott
K McEvoy
$4.50EF
  2 - The Pinnacle 3f  So You Think x Spire
P and P Snowden
B Shinn
$5.00
  3 - Mollyfied 3f  Star Witness x Glenrae Girl
G A Ryan
Travis Wolfgram
$10.00
5 - Event Cinemas Mdn Hcp 1200m
  1 - Eusebio 3g  Benfica x Talent Time
J A O'Shea
B Avdulla
$1.73F
  2 - Hutcho 3g  Congrats x Kylie
G Portelli
J R Collett
$9.00
  3 - Neon Jungle 3g  Reward For Effort x Star City Light
D Lane
S Lisnyy
$61.00
6 - Wyong Chamber Of Commerce Mdn 1000m
  1 - Saskia Rose 3f  Swiss Ace x Saskia
C E Conners
Deanne Panya
$10.00
  2 - So Spirited 3g  So You Think x Spirited And Sexy
Joseph Pride
J Parr
$4.00F
  3 - Shock Alert 3g  Shocking x Just So
Bjorn Baker
B Shinn
$4.00
7 - Provincial C'ship 23/2 (Bm65) 1200m
  1 - King's Tariff 6g  Ad Valorem x Reiby Royale
Ms J Pracey
J Pracey-Holmes
$15.00
  2 - Positive Problems 4m  Sebring x Dream 'n' Believe
Bjorn Baker
Deanne Panya
$5.00
  3 - Three Hats 4g  Sebring x Gourmet Garage
Allan Kehoe
J Parr
$8.50

Latest Results

Sunday, 22 January 2017  Daily Lists
Ballina
Great Western
Hobart
Mt Barker
Mt Gambier
Sale
Sha Tin
Sunshine Coast
Te Rapa
Wyong
Saturday, 21 January 2017  Daily Lists
Ascot
Beaumont
Deepwater
Eagle Farm
Gold Coast
Goondiwindi
Gore
King Island
Moonee Valley
Morphettville
Parkes
Pioneer Park
Randwick
Toowoomba
Trentham
Tumut
Woolamai
Yarra Glen
Friday, 20 January 2017  Daily Lists
Canberra
Canterbury
Cranbourne
Esperance
Hamilton
Ipswich
Port Lincoln
Singapore
Tamworth
Tauranga
Thursday, 19 January 2017  Daily Lists
Bunbury
Gosford
Kilmore
Pakenham Park
Rockhampton
Wednesday, 18 January 2017  Daily Lists
Arawa Park
Ascot
Doomben
Launceston
Morphettville Parks
Sandown-Hillside
Sha Tin
Warwick Farm