Show Current Season

Group 1


Group 2


Group 3



 






 



  Group 1   Group 2   Group 3   Listed

 
Race Track Date Winner Sire x Dam Trainer Jockey
N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Caulfield Aug 30 Dissident Sebring x Diana's Secret P G Moody B Melham
Makfi Challenge Stakes Hastings Aug 30 I Do (NZ) No Excuse Needed x Freequence (NZ) S A Sharrock O P Bosson
Secretariat Stk U S A - Arlington Aug 16 Adelaide (IRE) Galileo x Elletelle (IRE) A O'Brien Ryan Moore
Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes Randwick Aug 23 Bring Me The Maid Sebring x Maid For Me P G Moody L Nolen
Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes Randwick Aug 23 Tiger Tees (NZ) Dubawi x Parfore (NZ) Joseph Pride G Schofield
P.B. Lawrence Stakes Caulfield Aug 16 Star Rolling Casino Prince x Uneasy (NZ) P Morgan and C Widdison S Baster
G. D'Ornano Fr - Deauville Aug 15 Gailo Chop (FR) Deportivo x Grenoble (FR) Antoine De Watrigant J Auge
McGrath Agents Missile Stakes Randwick Aug 9 Sweet Idea Snitzel x Flidais Ms G Waterhouse Tommy Berry
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Caulfield Aug 30 Chivalry Street Cry x World Peace M A Kavanagh G Boss
Theshark.Com.Au Stakes Caulfield Aug 30 Flamberge Exceed And Excel x Razor Blade P G Moody V Duric
Sportingbet W.W. Cockram Stks Caulfield Aug 30 Gregers Commands x Satnav David Hayes and Tom Dabernig Craig Williams
Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Rosehill Aug 30 Hallowed Crown Street Sense x Crowned Glory Bart and James Cummings J Parr
Toy Show Qlty Randwick Aug 23 My Sabeel (NZ) Savabeel x Wailing Countess (NZ) Kevin Moses G Schofield
Synergy Fx Up And Coming Stks Randwick Aug 23 Scissor Kick Redoute's Choice x Back Pass (USA) Paul Messara T Angland
Show County Qlty Randwick Aug 23 Terravista Captain Rio x Parfore (NZ) Joseph Pride J Bowman
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Caulfield Aug 16 Get The Nod U S Ranger x Silent Cash Lloyd Kennewell J Bowditch
Lister Quezette Stakes Caulfield Aug 16 Sabatini Street Cry x Royal Sash Lee and Shannon Hope Nicholas Hall
Freer Stakes G B - Newbury Aug 16 Seismos (IRE) Dalakhani x Sasuela (GER) Andreas Wohler Martin Harley
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico Rosehill Aug 16 Nostradamus Medaglia D'Oro x Leone Chiara M, W and J Hawkes J B Mc Donald
Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate Te Rapa Aug 16 I Do (NZ) No Excuse Needed x Freequence (NZ) S A Sharrock O P Bosson
Prix De Reux Fr - Deauville Aug 10 Gatewood (GB) Galileo x Felicity (IRE) J Gosden W Buick
Aurie's Star Hcp Flemington Aug 9 Tiger Tees (NZ) Dubawi x Parfore (NZ) Joseph Pride D Oliver
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes Morphettville Aug 9 Riziz Zariz x Priya K M Sweeney Ms C Lindop
Estaronline 117th Winter Cup Riccarton Park Aug 2 Karla Bruni (NZ) Pins x Cantante (NZ) R J Bergerson M L Dravitzki
Coutts Glorious G B - Goodwood Aug 1 Pether's Moon (IRE) Dylan Thomas x Softly Tread (IRE) R Hannon R D Hughes
Aust. T'bred Bloodstock Stakes Caulfield Aug 30 Stipulate (GB) Dansili x Indication (GB) David Hayes and Tom Dabernig D Dunn
Premier's Cup Rosehill Aug 30 Greatwood (GB) Manduro x Gaze (GB) Ms G Waterhouse Tommy Berry
Goodwood Sprint Belmont Park Aug 23 Barakey Key Business x Dance Hi J P Taylor J Brown
August Stakes G B - Windsor Aug 23 Glorious Protector (IRE) Azamour x Hasaiyda (IRE) Ed Walker George Baker
1print Carlyon Stakes Moonee Valley Aug 23 Iconic Bel Esprit x Danavia Tony McEvoy Nicholas Hall
Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks Moonee Valley Aug 23 Rich Enuff Written Tycoon x Hotnuff K M Keys D Dunn
Sportingbet Penny Edition Stks Morphettville Parks Aug 23 Justify That King Of Prussia x Duty With Honour G P Moody Ms L Hopwood
Ilg XXXX H'bury Rowley Mile Hawkesbury Aug 21 Mr Chard Al Samer x Najar Tony McEvoy K Mc Evoy
Winslow Grp Regal Roller Stks Caulfield Aug 16 Hard Stride Street Sense x Hard Rider (NZ) M Ellerton and S Zahra Craig Williams
Sapporo Nikkei Japan Aug 10 Bande (IRE) Authorized x Logica (IRE) Yoshito Yahagi K Miura
Belmont Newmarket Belmont Park Aug 9 Smoko Snitzel x London Lights R and C Price W Pike
The Rosebud Randwick Aug 9 Scissor Kick Redoute's Choice x Back Pass (USA) Paul Messara T Angland
Hospitality Nz C'bury G.N Hrdl Riccarton Park Aug 6 Gargamel (NZ) Sunray x Bernie (NZ) L A Beck A C Browne
Platinum Stakes Ire - Cork Aug 5 Brendan Brackan (IRE) Big Bad Bob x Abeyr (GB) Ger Lyons Colin Keane
Winter Challenge Qlty Rosehill Aug 2 He's Your Man (FR) Cape Cross x Via Saleria (IRE) C J Waller J B Mc Donald