Show Current Season

Group 1


Group 2


Group 3



 






 



  Group 1   Group 2   Group 3   Listed

 
Race Track Date Winner Sire x Dam Trainer Jockey
J.J. Atkins Doomben Jun 10 Capital Gain Ad Valorem x Zuzao Paul Butterworth J Byrne
Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Morton's Fork Ad Valorem x Dilemmas J A O'Shea Craig Williams
The Advertiser Balaklava Cup Balaklava Aug 31 Little Akie Akhadan x Double Spirits B C Mueller J Holder
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks Ipswich Jun 17 Monsieur Gustave Al Maher x Saigon Moonlight (NZ) D J Hansen Tiffani Brooker
Parramatta Cup Rosehill Feb 18 Classic Uniform Al Maher x Pyrotechnics G W Moore A Adkins
Jungle Dawn Classic Ascot Dec 3 Silverstream Al Maher x Speedy Bell G and A Williams D Oliver
Gallagher Marton Cup Trentham Jan 7 Alinko Prince (NZ) Alamosa x Shinko Princess (NZ) F J Auret J Parkes
Kamada Park Manawatu Challenge Awapuni Dec 18 Miss Appleton (NZ) Align x Our Aspiration (NZ) G R Vile A B Collett
Haunui Farm Karaka Classic Pukekohe Park Sep 18 Admiral (NZ) Align x Pirate Queen (NZ) S Ralph V E Gatu
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Randwick Oct 8 Yankee Rose All American x Condesaar David Vandyke D Yendall
Winning Edge Stakes Doomben Jun 24 Curdled All Too Hard x Custard Peter Robl J Byrne
Ubet Sa Fillies Classic Morphettville May 20 Ana Royale Anacheeva x Sacha Royale S J Webb M Zahra
My Kitchen Rules Matrice Stks Morphettville Mar 13 Casino Wizard Any Given Saturday x Casino Nights L A Creek J Holder
Adelaide Galvanising Xmas Hcp Morphettville Dec 26 Casino Wizard Any Given Saturday x Casino Nights L A Creek J Holder
Coolmore Stud Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Flying Artie Artie Schiller x Flying Ruby M G Price J Bowman
Ladbrokes Classic Caulfield Oct 15 Good Standing Artie Schiller x Elahi James Cummings B Shinn
Catanach's Blue Sapphire Stks Caulfield Oct 12 Flying Artie Artie Schiller x Flying Ruby M G Price D Oliver
Committee's Prize Singapore Sep 18 Twickenham Artie Schiller x Lady Migaloo S Gray V Duric
Suez Queensland Day Stakes Doomben May 13 Good Standing Artie Schiller x Elahi James Cummings D J Browne
Vrc St Leger Flemington Apr 25 Dornier Artie Schiller x Deloraine J F Moloney Jordan Childs
Livamol Ormond Memorial Hastings Oct 1 Willie Cazals (IRE) Aussie Rules x Secrete Marina (IRE) L O'Sullivan and A Scott C J Grylls
Yellowglen Turnbull Stakes Flemington Oct 2 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Ascend Sales Trophies Hill Randwick Sep 17 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes Randwick Sep 3 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Adrian Knox Stakes Randwick Apr 1 Waking Moment Authorized x Try This John Thompson J R Collett
Detonator Stakes Ascot Feb 25 Pounamu Authorized x Tangiwai A D Mathews P Carbery
Jakkalberry Classic Arawa Park Oct 15 Maygrove Authorized x Lady Zhivago (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman M T Coleman
Sweynesse Stakes Arawa Park Oct 15 Scapolo (NZ) Bachelor Duke x Kadesa (NZ) K T Myers S C Spratt
12th Coupland's Bakeries Mile Riccarton Park Nov 9 Battle Time (NZ) Battle Paint x Lady Of Oakview (NZ) T and M Carter S C Spratt
Ubet Euclase Stakes Morphettville May 6 Sweet Sherry Bel Esprit x Amoroso Brent Stanley N Callow
Bertocchi Crockett Stakes Moonee Valley Oct 22 Sweet Sherry Bel Esprit x Amoroso L and T Corstens S W Arnold
Italktravel Caul. Village Stks Caulfield Oct 12 Keen Array Bel Esprit x Moorea D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Dunn
Fight Cancer Testa Rossa Stks Caulfield Sep 17 Keen Array Bel Esprit x Moorea D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Dunn
Crown Oaks Flemington Nov 3 Lasqueti Spirit Beneteau x Supriym Story L W Curtis B Avdulla
Dane Ripper Doomben Jun 10 Prompt Response Beneteau x Prompt G Waterhouse and A Bott Tommy Berry
Magic Millions Bow Mistress Hobart Feb 3 Ocean Embers Beneteau x Burningwood (USA) Shea Eden J Benbow
Ladbrokes Cockram Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Ocean Embers Beneteau x Burningwood (USA) Shea Eden D Dunn
Dandenong Twilight Glow Stakes Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Prompt Response Beneteau x Prompt G Waterhouse and A Bott D Oliver
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas Canberra Mar 5 Eusebio Benfica x Talent Time J A O'Shea Tommy Berry
Emancipation Stakes Rosehill Mar 25 Zanbagh Bernardini x Wild Iris John Thompson J Bowman
Rich Hill Mile Ellerslie Jan 1 Ruud Not Too (NZ) Bernardini x Too Many Diamonds (NZ) S B Marsh D S Johnson
Liverpool City Cup Randwick Feb 25 McCreery (GB) Big Bad Bob x Dolma (FR) C J Waller J Bowman
Kingston Town Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 McCreery (GB) Big Bad Bob x Dolma (FR) C J Waller J Moreira
Le Petit Rose Rowley Mile Hawkesbury Aug 18 McCreery (GB) Big Bad Bob x Dolma (FR) C J Waller Tommy Berry
Carlton Draught M. Bridge Cup Murray Bridge Oct 12 Sandhill Warrior Black Hawk x Star O'War S R Turner P Gatt
Italktravel Futurity Stakes Caulfield Feb 25 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes Caulfield Feb 11 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
Hyland Colours Underwood Stks Caulfield Sep 24 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
Lex Piper Stakes Ascot Feb 25 Gangbuster Blackfriars x Oopsy Doopsy T M Andrews Jarrad Noske
Japan Racing Assoc. Trophy Ascot Dec 10 Kia Ora Koutou Blackfriars x Kia Ora Miss G Durrant and J Miller Joseph Azzopardi
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes Ascot Nov 19 Chocolate Holic Blackfriars x World Famous G and A Williams D Oliver
XXXX Gold-Northam Cup Northam Oct 23 Chocolate Holic Blackfriars x World Famous G and A Williams W Pike
Yulong Park Sir Rupert Clarke Caulfield Sep 24 Bon Aurum Bon Hoffa x Goldsmobile C Maher K McEvoy
The Sofitel Flemington Sep 10 Bon Aurum Bon Hoffa x Goldsmobile C Maher Craig Williams
Lord Mayor's Cup Eagle Farm May 27 Col 'n' Lil Bradbury's Luck x Jyler Ben Currie J Lloyd
Audi Centre Weetwood Qlty Toowoomba Apr 8 Col 'n' Lil Bradbury's Luck x Jyler Ben Currie Joshua Oliver
Colin McAlpine Am Mem. Classic Eagle Farm Nov 26 Elegant Composure Bradbury's Luck x Marsh Harrier (USA) Chris Anderson L V Cassidy
Castletown Stakes Wanganui Jun 3 Hard Merchandize (NZ) Burgundy x Pride And Passion G R Vile H S Tinsley
Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes Caulfield Feb 25 Benz Bushranger x Mycedes G V Richards B Shinn
William Hill Manikato Stakes Moonee Valley Oct 21 Rebel Dane California Dane x Texarcana G Portelli B Melham
Ahc June Stakes Randwick Jun 10 The Monstar California Dane x Sirocco Mist B F Cavanough Josh Adams
Green Opt. Racing Razor Sharp Randwick Dec 17 The Monstar California Dane x Sirocco Mist B F Cavanough Tommy Berry
Merlin Garage Door Openers Moonee Valley Oct 22 Kaniana Canny Lad x St Anna D K Weir Damian Lane
Black Caviar Lightning Stakes Flemington Feb 18 Terravista Captain Rio x Parfore (NZ) Joseph Pride C W Brown
Mandate Mick Dittman Plate Doomben Apr 22 Tiyatrolani Captain Sonador x Tiyatro T J Gollan J Byrne
Lion City Cup Singapore Apr 16 Lim's Cruiser Casino Prince x Hope Downs S Gray D R Beasley
Ew Barker Trophy Singapore Nov 18 Lim's Cruiser Casino Prince x Hope Downs S Gray K Teetan
Mypunter.Com Victoria Hcp Caulfield Apr 15 Hooked Casino Prince x Absolute Lure R W Smerdon L Nolen
Rocket Man Sprint Singapore Mar 26 Lim's Cruiser Casino Prince x Hope Downs S Gray D R Beasley
Singapore T.C Members' Hcp Doomben May 13 Cantbuybetter Casino Prince x Lingerie Girl Ben Currie J Lloyd
Manawatu Itm Anzac Hcp Awapuni Apr 25 Slimline (NZ) Castledale x Tenor Of Joy (NZ) G R Vile R J Hannam
Fairetha Stakes Ascot Nov 5 Saul's Special Charge Forward x Cortina Gal D L Morton B Parnham
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Randwick Apr 15 The Mission Choisir x My Amelia P M Perry Damian Lane
Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas Caulfield Oct 8 Divine Prophet Choisir x Prophet Jewel M, W and J Hawkes D Dunn
The Longines Jockey Club Cup Sha Tin Nov 20 Secret Weapon (GB) Choisir x Just Devine (IRE) C H Yip N Rawiller
Ken Russell Memorial Classic Gold Coast May 6 Taking Aim Choisir x Girl Hussler P and P Snowden J Bowman
The Schweppervescence Rosehill Mar 25 The Mission Choisir x My Amelia P M Perry C W Brown
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Defcon Choisir x Nuclear Force P and P Snowden D Dunn
Primo Smallgoods Up And Coming Randwick Aug 20 Divine Prophet Choisir x Prophet Jewel M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
G.H. Mumm Qlty Doomben Jun 24 Religify Choisir x Sacred Witness C J Waller J Bowman
The Wayne Wilson Plate Doomben Jun 10 Religify Choisir x Sacred Witness C J Waller J Bowman
G'coast Prime Minister's Cup Gold Coast May 6 Religify Choisir x Sacred Witness C J Waller J Bowman
Coastline Bmw S'coast Cup Sunshine Coast Jan 28 Sir Moments Choisir x Colourful Moments (NZ) Steven O'Dea D J Browne
Intl. Interior Calaway Gal Doomben Dec 17 Champ Elect Choisir x Champalou Chris Munce D J Browne
Reginald Allen Qlt Rosehill Sep 24 Zenalicious Choisir x Zenith L J Bridge Tim Clark
Wordsmith Newmarket Hcp Launceston Nov 16 Tshahitsi Clangalang x Kita Ryokan Chris Crook and Imogen Miller Damien Thornton
J.A. Russell Ltd Concorde Hcp Ellerslie Dec 3 Natuzzi (NZ) Coats Choice x Monsanto (NZ) P, D Williams and P Richards V A Colgan
Go Racing Synd. Avondale Cup Ellerslie Feb 18 El Soldado (NZ) Colombia x Zo'al (NZ) P Devcich S T Collett
Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes Awapuni Apr 1 Melody Belle (NZ) Commands x Meleka Belle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards M J Mc Nab
Mitavite Sires' Produce Stks Eagle Farm May 27 Melody Belle (NZ) Commands x Meleka Belle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes Caulfield Feb 11 Oak Door Commands x Beyonce's Star R W Smerdon Damian Lane
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six Flemington May 20 Tashbeeh Commands x More Valour D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Jordan Childs
Karaka Million Ellerslie Jan 29 Melody Belle (NZ) Commands x Meleka Belle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Ubet Nudgee Qlty Eagle Farm Dec 31 Kinshachi Commands x Nagoya J A O'Shea J Lloyd
James Boag's Concorde Stakes Randwick Sep 3 Felines Conatus x Jellicles K A Lees J R Collett
Crown Lager Alinghi Stakes Caulfield Oct 15 Palazzo Pubblico Conatus x Piazza Del Campo Matthew Smith S W Arnold
Schweppes Wenona Girl Qlty Randwick Mar 4 Rocket Commander Court Command x Pinot Royale Matthew Dale Tommy Berry
Daybreak Lover Plate Doomben Jun 10 All Over Bosanova Court Command x Sassy Vixen (NZ) M T Eggleston L P Rolls
Ubet Penny Edition Stakes Morphettville Parks Aug 20 Rocket Commander Court Command x Pinot Royale W F Francis and G Kent Jamie Kah
Soliloquy Stakes Ellerslie Oct 22 Astara (NZ) Dalghar x Svita D Logan and C Gibbs S T Collett
The Centenary Sprint Cup Sha Tin Jan 30 Peniaphobia (IRE) Dandy Man x Umlani (IRE) A S Cruz N Callan
Queen Elizabeth Stakes Flemington Nov 5 Francis Of Assisi (IRE) Danehill Dancer x Queen Cleopatra (IRE) Charlie Appleby W Buick
Jayco Bendigo Cup Bendigo Oct 26 Francis Of Assisi (IRE) Danehill Dancer x Queen Cleopatra (IRE) Charlie Appleby K McEvoy
XXXX Gold - Kalgoorlie Cup Kalgoorlie Sep 25 Cougar Express Danehill Express x Classic Enigma L Smith Aaron Mitchell
Statewest - Boulder Cup Kalgoorlie Sep 18 Don'tgetcaught Dangerous x Loverdale Miss Ben Pearce P Hall
Vamos Stakes Launceston Feb 19 Kiss Me Ketut (NZ) Danroad x Make Me Dream (IRE) Matthew Brown Boris Thornton
Antler Luggage M. Valley Cup Moonee Valley Oct 22 Grand Marshal (GB) Dansili x Margarula (IRE) C J Waller B Melham
Patron's Bowl Singapore Jun 18 Alibi (NZ) Darci Brahma x Bound To Impress (NZ) M Clements G Boss
Stewards' Cup Singapore May 28 Alibi (NZ) Darci Brahma x Bound To Impress (NZ) M Clements G Boss
Nzb Finance Sprint Hastings Apr 15 Bonniegirl (NZ) Darci Brahma x Electricity M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Gimcrack Stakes Ascot Mar 18 Kiss Bang Love Demerit x Vacillare Russell Stewart W Pike
Sheila Gwynne Classic Ascot Apr 8 Dendee Denman x Divine Deputy D L Morton Chris Parnham
De Bortoli Takeover Target Gosford Jan 13 Kuro (NZ) Denman x Distinctive Lass Joseph Pride J Parr
Starlight Stakes Rosehill Dec 3 Kuro (NZ) Denman x Distinctive Lass Joseph Pride J Ford
Mitchelton Wine Atlantic Jewel Moonee Valley Sep 3 Merriest Denman x Merrier D T O'Brien D Oliver
The Sporting Globe Jra Cup Moonee Valley Sep 30 Real Love Desert King x Flaming Heart D K Weir B Rawiller
Schweppes-Grandstand Cup Ascot Apr 1 Man Booker Discorsi x Morine D L Morton Jerry Noske
Aph Contractors-Bunbury Stakes Bunbury Mar 19 Man Booker Discorsi x Morine D L Morton Jerry Noske
Chaff City- Pinjarra Classic Pinjarra Feb 26 Man Booker Discorsi x Morine D L Morton Jerry Noske
Carlton Mid Wyong Gold Cup Wyong Sep 2 Slow Pace (USA) Distorted Humor x Slow Down (USA) K A Lees R Thompson
Qld Derby Doomben Jun 10 Ruthven Domesday x Ruddigore C Maher J Bowman
Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic Scone May 13 Daysee Doom Domesday x See A Victory R J Quinton A Adkins
Art Series Htl Alexandra Stks Moonee Valley Mar 24 Oregon's Day Domesday x Oregon Seal (NZ) M G Price M Zahra
Seacorp-Asian Beau Stakes Ascot Oct 29 Heart Starter Domesday x Flaming Heart G and A Williams W Pike
Winning Edge Hawke's Bay Cup Hastings Apr 15 Five To Midnight (NZ) Domesday x Fastnet Lady Ms L Latta D S Johnson
Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic Eagle Farm Apr 29 Dreams Aplenty Dream Ahead x Tipsy Moment J W Zielke Tiffani Brooker
Tcl South Pacific Classic Randwick Apr 8 Generalissimo Dream Ahead x Leanders Choice G K White B Shinn
Schweppes-Ascot 1000 Guineas Ascot Mar 4 Awaken Dream Ahead x Mystic Hour G and A Williams P Hall
Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks Moonee Valley Aug 20 Ken's Dream Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose D K Weir D Yendall
City Of Palmerston Gold Cup Awapuni Apr 1 Sampson (NZ) Dubai Destination x Magic Star H W Mathews B R Jones
Trentham Stakes Trentham Jan 14 Sampson (NZ) Dubai Destination x Magic Star H W Mathews B R Jones
Taxibox Brc Sprint Doomben May 20 Jungle Edge Dubawi x Jungle Girl (NZ) M A Bell K Forrester
E-Group Security Star Kingdom Rosehill Mar 25 Jungle Edge Dubawi x Jungle Girl (NZ) M A Bell K Forrester
3aw Roy Higgins Qlty Flemington Mar 4 Big Memory (FR) Duke Of Marmalade x Nicara (GER) Tony McEvoy L Currie
Australian Guineas Flemington Mar 4 Hey Doc Duporth x Heyington Honey Tony McEvoy L Currie
Strathmore Comm. Bank Stutt Moonee Valley Sep 30 Hey Doc Duporth x Heyington Honey Tony McEvoy L Currie
Cs Hayes Stakes Flemington Feb 18 Hey Doc Duporth x Heyington Honey Tony McEvoy L Currie
Bochk Wealth Mgmt Joc Club Hcp Sha Tin Nov 20 Not Listenin'tome Dylan Thomas x Flame Of Sydney J Moore J Bowman
Cambridge T'bred Wanganui Cup Wanganui Jun 3 Ladies First (NZ) Dylan Thomas x Just Polite S A Sharrock L J Allpress
James Bull Rangitikei Gold Cup Awapuni May 20 Ladies First (NZ) Dylan Thomas x Just Polite S A Sharrock L J Allpress
The Star Doncaster Mile Randwick Apr 1 It's Somewhat (USA) Dynaformer x Sometime (IRE) J A O'Shea Z Purton
Hollindale Stakes Gold Coast May 6 It's Somewhat (USA) Dynaformer x Sometime (IRE) J A O'Shea T Angland
Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks Rosehill Mar 11 It's Somewhat (USA) Dynaformer x Sometime (IRE) J A O'Shea W Buick
Apn Outdoor Craven Plate Randwick Oct 1 It's Somewhat (USA) Dynaformer x Sometime (IRE) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Schweppes Sydney Cup Randwick Apr 22 Polarisation (GB) Echo Of Light x Concordia (GB) Charlie Appleby C W Brown
Singapore Classic Singapore Apr 14 Countofmontecristo (NZ) Echoes Of Heaven x Replicate (NZ) M Clements G Boss
Singapore Stakes Singapore Mar 26 Countofmontecristo (NZ) Echoes Of Heaven x Replicate (NZ) M Clements G Boss
Nrm Sprint Te Rapa Feb 11 Start Wondering (NZ) Eighth Wonder x Roseanbar (NZ) E and J Rayner J Parkes
Railway Stakes Ellerslie Jan 1 Start Wondering (NZ) Eighth Wonder x Roseanbar (NZ) E and J Rayner J Parkes
Legacy Lodge Sprint Te Rapa Nov 5 Start Wondering (NZ) Eighth Wonder x Roseanbar (NZ) E and J Rayner J Parkes
Rich Hill Stud Breeders Stakes Hawera Oct 8 Underthemoonlight (NZ) El Hermano x Midnight Dip (NZ) Ms K McQuade Timothy Johnson
Tauranga Classic Tauranga Jun 24 Underthemoonlight (NZ) El Hermano x Midnight Dip (NZ) Ms K McQuade C E Lammas
Singapore Gold Cup Singapore Nov 20 Bahana (NZ) Elusive City x Khales (NZ) S Gray Craig Williams
El Dorado Classic Singapore Oct 30 Bahana (NZ) Elusive City x Khales (NZ) S Gray V Duric
Haunui Farm Counties Bowl Pukekohe Park Nov 19 Shezhardtocatch (NZ) Elusive City x Party Queen (NZ) B Wallace and A Peard G L Cooksley
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup Hawkesbury Nov 3 Famous Seamus (NZ) Elusive City x Clinique (NZ) N Mayfield-Smith J Ford
Darley T J Smith Stakes Randwick Apr 1 Chautauqua Encosta De Lago x Lovely Jubly M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Hyland Colours Challenge Stks Randwick Mar 4 English Encosta De Lago x Court G Waterhouse and A Bott B Shinn
Back To Caul. P.B. Lawrence Caulfield Aug 13 Miss Rose De Lago Encosta De Lago x Crimson Dawn (GB) D T O'Brien D Oliver
The Centenary Vase Sha Tin Feb 5 Supreme Profit Encosta De Lago x Sun Song C S Shum C Schofield
Priceline Pharmacy Coongy Cup Caulfield Oct 15 Vanbrugh Encosta De Lago x Soho Secret C J Waller B Melham
Andrew Ramsden Stakes Flemington May 20 De Little Engine Encosta De Lago x Arapaho Miss D T O'Brien D Moor
The Sprint Cup Sha Tin Apr 9 Mr Stunning Exceed And Excel x With Fervour (USA) J J Size J Moreira
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes Flemington Oct 2 Serenely Discreet Exceed And Excel x I'm Discreet P Stokes L Nolen
Australian Bloodstock Cameron Beaumont Sep 16 Chetwood Exceed And Excel x Eldarin J A O'Shea Tim Clark
Forum Group Toy Show Qlty Randwick Aug 20 Pearls Exceed And Excel x Accessories (GB) J A O'Shea B Avdulla
Avon Valley Toyota Stakes Northam May 7 First Among Equals Exceed And Excel x Pride Of The Class (NZ) Simon Miller Aaron Mitchell
Le Pine Funerals W.J. Adams Caulfield Feb 4 Thermal Current Exceed And Excel x Soaressa D K Weir Damian Lane
Weekend Hussler Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Chetwood Exceed And Excel x Eldarin J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Maribyrnong Trial Stakes Flemington Oct 2 Madeenaty Exceed And Excel x Set For Fame D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Zahra
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes Randwick Oct 1 Jorda Exceed And Excel x Montmelo J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Newgate Breeders' Plate Randwick Oct 1 Khan Exceed And Excel x Mandawara (FR) P and P Snowden B Shinn
Farnley Stakes (Bm85+) Belmont Park Sep 10 Stocks Exceed And Excel x Mesh S R Casey Jake Casey
Belmont Newmarket Belmont Park Aug 13 First Among Equals Exceed And Excel x Pride Of The Class (NZ) Simon Miller P Harvey
Ubet Dalrello Stakes Eagle Farm Apr 29 Saint Patricks Day Excelebration x Danahere (NZ) Chris Munce Ron Stewart
Summer Cup Randwick Dec 26 Red Excitement Excites x Red Obsession G A Ryan A Hyeronimus
Mandate Ascot Qlty Doomben Apr 22 Sweet Serendipity Excites x Sweet Rory J C Coyle Ms K O'Hara
Gosford Quarries Gosford Cup Gosford Jan 13 Red Excitement Excites x Red Obsession G A Ryan A Hyeronimus
The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy Sha Tin Jan 8 Amazing Kids (NZ) Falkirk x Cadence (NZ) J J Size J Moreira
The National Day Cup Sha Tin Oct 1 Amazing Kids (NZ) Falkirk x Cadence (NZ) J J Size B Prebble
Merial Ancare Marton Mile Awapuni Sep 10 Gypsy Fair (NZ) Falkirk x Gypsy Moth (NZ) S A Sharrock S L Wynne
Bp2go Alco Mosgiel Stakes Wingatui Dec 26 Batman (NZ) Falkirk x Zuri (NZ) N F Ridley Ms K Williams
Luxbet Hobart Cup Hobart Feb 5 Count Da Vinci (NZ) Faltaat x Cool Talk (NZ) Scott Brunton D Pires
New Year Cup Singapore Jan 1 Guru-Guru (NZ) Faltaat x New Height D Koh I Azhar
Incognitus Stakes Flemington Mar 11 Falcool Falvelon x Bay Breeze Aaron Purcell J Bowman
Mongolian Khan Trophy Ellerslie Mar 4 Ferrando (NZ) Fast 'n' Famous x Rio Nugget (NZ) G and D Rogerson R T Elliot
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes Caulfield Feb 25 Catchy Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Emirates Stakes Flemington Nov 5 Awesome Rock Fastnet Rock x Awesome Planet L and T Corstens S Baster
Ascot Green Moreton Cup Doomben Jun 3 Deploy Fastnet Rock x Crimson Reign G A Ryan Tim Clark
Ig Share Trading Percy Sykes Randwick Apr 8 Shoals Fastnet Rock x The Broken Shore Lee and Anthony Freedman M Zahra
Ladbrokes B.D. Prelude (F) Caulfield Feb 11 Catchy Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Schweppes Tristarc Stakes Caulfield Oct 15 First Seal Fastnet Rock x Episode John Thompson B Shinn
Sacred Falls Hawke's Bay Gneas Hastings Oct 1 Mongolian Falcon Fastnet Rock x Amazing Beauty (IRE) D Logan and C Gibbs L G Innes
Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 3 Awesome Rock Fastnet Rock x Awesome Planet L and T Corstens S Baster
The Lion Rock Trophy Sha Tin Jun 4 Booming Delight (IRE) Fastnet Rock x Starship (IRE) J Moore S Clipperton
Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Flemington Mar 18 Shoals Fastnet Rock x The Broken Shore Lee and Anthony Freedman M Zahra
Arrowfield Kembla Classic Kembla Grange Mar 10 Dawn Wall Fastnet Rock x Mennetou (IRE) C J Waller K McEvoy
Ladbrokes Chairman's Stakes Caulfield Feb 4 Formality Fastnet Rock x Jolie's Shinju (JPN) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
The Carbine Club Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Comin' Through Fastnet Rock x Mica's Pride C J Waller M J Walker
G R Kelt Mem. Spring Sprint Hastings Oct 1 Ringo (NZ) Fastnet Rock x Akris (NZ) M P Breslin H S Tinsley
Coolmore Denise's Joy Qlty Scone May 13 Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock x More Than Real (USA) G Waterhouse and A Bott Tommy Berry
2k T'breds Gold Coast Bracelet Gold Coast May 6 Dawn Wall Fastnet Rock x Mennetou (IRE) C J Waller J Bowman
Anzac Day Stakes Flemington Apr 25 Merchant Navy Fastnet Rock x Legally Bay C Maher L Nolen
Rich Enuff Bendigo Guineas Bendigo Apr 1 Milwaukee Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird M D Moroney Patrick Moloney
Tcl Quhd Tv Stakes Flemington Nov 3 Anaheim Fastnet Rock x Asmahan T Busuttin and N Young B Melham
Rosemont Stud Stakes Geelong Oct 19 Rockolicious Fastnet Rock x Rock Diva D K Weir D Yendall
Tavistock Northland Breeders Ruakaka Sep 10 Heroic Valour Fastnet Rock x Myrrh (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards M Cameron
Mornington Cup Prelude Caulfield Feb 25 Boom Time Flying Spur x Bit Of A Ride D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Zahra
Coolmore Legacy Queen Of Turf Randwick Apr 8 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller K McEvoy
Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes Rosehill Mar 11 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller K McEvoy
Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Ellerslie Dec 26 Volpe Veloce Foxwedge x Bardego G N Richardson J Parkes
Tab Tea Rose Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller J Bowman
Fitzy & Wippa's Fast & Furious Randwick Sep 3 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller J Bowman
Eulogy Stakes Awapuni Dec 10 Volpe Veloce Foxwedge x Bardego G N Richardson J Parkes
H C Nitschke Stakes Morphettville Parks Apr 29 Fox Hall Foxwedge x Val De Loire (NZ) Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Nzb Insurance Karaka 3yo Mile Ellerslie Jan 29 Volpe Veloce Foxwedge x Bardego G N Richardson M T Coleman
Cap D'Antibes Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Kentucky Miss Foxwedge x Twelve Pack Shelly (USA) Joseph Pride D Oliver
Schweppes Crystal Mile Moonee Valley Oct 22 The United States (IRE) Galileo x Beauty Is Truth (IRE) Robert Hickmott K McEvoy
Le Pine Funerals Easter Cup Caulfield Apr 15 Observational (GB) Galileo x Party (IRE) J D Sadler Thomas Sadler
Bet365 Golden Mile Bendigo Apr 1 Observational (GB) Galileo x Party (IRE) J D Sadler C Newitt
Coca-Cola Canterbury Gold Cup Riccarton Park Apr 22 Tommy Tucker (NZ) Gallant Guru x Lady Vital (NZ) B and S Anderton J R Lowry
Valachi Downs Breeders Stakes Riccarton Park Mar 25 Coulee (NZ) Gallant Guru x Cherry Creek B and S Anderton J R Lowry
White Robe Lodge Hcp Wingatui Feb 4 Coulee (NZ) Gallant Guru x Cherry Creek B and S Anderton C R Barnes
Carriers Arms Htl Riverton Cup Riverton Apr 15 Patrick Erin (NZ) Gallant Guru x Mega Babe (NZ) B and S Anderton S Muniandy
Christchurch Casino Easter Cup Riccarton Park Apr 8 Tommy Tucker (NZ) Gallant Guru x Lady Vital (NZ) B and S Anderton J R Lowry
The Craigmore Timaru Cup Timaru Dec 28 Tommy Tucker (NZ) Gallant Guru x Lady Vital (NZ) B and S Anderton J R Lowry
Challenge Stakes Wanganui Jun 3 Duffers Creek (NZ) Gold Centre x Miss Leading (NZ) K T Myers C W Johnson
Colonial Chief Stakes (Syn) Singapore Dec 4 Daniel (NZ) Guillotine x Tina (NZ) L K Laxon G Boss
City Tattersalls Club Cup Randwick Oct 15 Junoob (GB) Haafhd x Faydah (USA) C J Waller R Hutchings
Tabtouch - Tattersall's Cup Ascot Nov 26 Respondent Haradasun x Avenida Madero F R Kersley Chris Parnham
Canterbury Bmw Stakes Randwick Mar 4 Le Romain Hard Spun x Mignard K A Lees G Schofield
Cantala Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Le Romain Hard Spun x Mignard K A Lees J Bowman
Schweppes-W.A.T.C.Derby Ascot Apr 8 Gatting Hard Spun x Stubborn D T McAuliffe M Autier
The Chi-X Southern Cross Stks Randwick Feb 13 Le Romain Hard Spun x Mignard K A Lees J Bowman
Mypunter.Com Eclipse Stakes Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Turnitaround Hard Spun x Devon Dancer M J Williams J Bowman
Melvista Stakes Ascot Mar 25 Gatting Hard Spun x Stubborn D T McAuliffe M Autier
Merson Cooper Stakes Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Arctic Angel Hard Spun x Icy Maiden M Ellerton and S Zahra Chris Symons
Goodwood Racecourse March Stks Flemington Mar 18 Hellova Street Helike x Butter Street Scott Brunton Dean Holland
Luxbet Mowbray Stakes Launceston Feb 22 Hellova Street Helike x Butter Street Scott Brunton D Pires
Luxbet Thomas Lyons Stakes Hobart Feb 5 Hellova Street Helike x Butter Street Scott Brunton B Avdulla
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (F) Caulfield Jan 26 Limestone Helmet x Limerock D K Weir Damian Lane
Telstra Phonewords Stakes Moonee Valley Oct 22 Archives Helmet x Preserve J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Northerly Stakes Ascot Oct 15 Lite'n In My Veins Henrythenavigator x Beauty World F R Kersley S Parnham
Birthday Stakes Belmont Park Oct 1 Lite'n In My Veins Henrythenavigator x Beauty World F R Kersley S Parnham
Gopher Coffee Falvelon Qlty Eagle Farm Dec 31 Hidden Pearl Hidden Dragon x Panama B J Lockwood B Pengelly
Schweppes All Aged Stakes Randwick Apr 15 Tivaci High Chaparral x Breccia (NZ) M D Moroney D Oliver
Fiber Fresh Nz T'bred Breeders Te Rapa Apr 8 Charmont High Chaparral x Martique M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Vinery Stud Stakes Rosehill Mar 25 Montoya's Secret High Chaparral x Divine Secret L and T Corstens N Callow
Alpha Flight Silver Shadow Randwick Aug 20 Omei Sword High Chaparral x Irish Lights C J Waller B Avdulla
Aqwa Constructions Chairman's Doomben May 13 Stampede High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat (NZ) G Waterhouse and A Bott K McEvoy
Livamol Hawkesbury Gold Cup Hawkesbury Apr 29 Fabrizio High Chaparral x Desina G Waterhouse and A Bott J R Collett
Sharp Japan Racing Assoc Plate Randwick Apr 15 Top Of My List High Chaparral x Beauty Watch A and E Cummings Tim Clark
Lj Hooker Manawatu Breeders Trentham Apr 8 Mangaroa Flo Jo (NZ) High Chaparral x No Fibs (NZ) G Thomas and N Smith A F Jones
Syd. Markets Lord Mayor's Cup Rosehill May 6 Top Of My List High Chaparral x Beauty Watch A and E Cummings Tim Clark
K Graydon Wagga Gold Cup Wagga May 5 Stampede High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat (NZ) G Waterhouse and A Bott Rachel King
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup Warrnambool May 4 High Church (IRE) High Chaparral x Tamso (USA) D K Weir Damian Lane
Adina Apartment Htl Fernhill Randwick Apr 8 Whispered Secret High Chaparral x Zutara James Cummings J R Collett
Breeders Stks Tauherenikau Feb 6 Charmont High Chaparral x Martique M Baker and A Forsman M T Coleman
Kensington Stakes Flemington Jan 28 Tivaci High Chaparral x Breccia (NZ) M D Moroney Patrick Moloney
Tatt's Club Carrington Stakes Randwick Jan 21 Ecuador (NZ) High Chaparral x Bak Da Princess (NZ) G Waterhouse and A Bott A Hyeronimus
James Boag's Premium Stakes Flemington Nov 1 Fabrizio High Chaparral x Desina G Waterhouse and A Bott L Nolen
Lexus Hybrid Plate Flemington Nov 1 Jennifer Lynn High Chaparral x Espurante D K Weir B Shinn
Uci Stakes Flemington Oct 2 Wine Bush High Chaparral x Vinavion C J Waller J Bowman
Goldin Farms M'ville Guineas Morphettville Sep 10 Silvera High Chaparral x Silver Tiara Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Hs Dyke Wanganui Guineas Wanganui Sep 3 Highlad High Chaparral x My Lady's Chamber M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Qld Guineas Doomben Jun 10 Salsonic Hinchinbrook x Salsify J C Coyle J Bowman
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Randwick Apr 8 Derryn Hinchinbrook x Munhro D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Zahra
Schweppes Skyline Stakes Randwick Feb 25 Diamond Tathagata Hinchinbrook x Maltese Mark Newnham G Schofield
Crown Resorts Plate Flemington Nov 3 Spright Hinchinbrook x Dashoff G L Frazer K McEvoy
Ipg Marketing Chief De Beers Doomben May 20 The Virginian Hinchinbrook x Redwood Dancer (USA) A J Edmonds J Byrne
Quickway Constr. Darby Munro Rosehill Mar 18 Derryn Hinchinbrook x Munhro D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Mss Security Sprint Flemington Nov 1 Flippant Hinchinbrook x Lady Beckworth P and P Snowden B Shinn
Ainsworth Brian Crowley Stakes Randwick Oct 15 Spright Hinchinbrook x Dashoff G L Frazer J R Collett
Resimax Group Oakleigh Plate Caulfield Feb 25 Sheidel Holy Roman Emperor x Laventour D and B Hayes and T Dabernig J Moreira
The Longines Hong Kong Mile Sha Tin Dec 11 Beauty Only (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor x Goldendale (IRE) A S Cruz Z Purton
The Bochk Wealth Mgmt Joc Mile Sha Tin Nov 20 Beauty Only (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor x Goldendale (IRE) A S Cruz Z Purton
55th Anniv. Sha Tin Tropy Sha Tin Oct 23 Designs On Rome (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor x Summer Trysting (USA) J Moore K Teetan
The Sha Tin Vase Sha Tin May 28 Lucky Year Holy Roman Emperor x Natural Lil C S Shum Callan Murray
Sensis Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Sheidel Holy Roman Emperor x Laventour D and B Hayes and T Dabernig J Moreira
Cape Grim Beef Steaks Caulfield Oct 8 Sheidel Holy Roman Emperor x Laventour D and B Hayes and T Dabernig J B McDonald
Darley Scone Cup Scone May 12 Duca Valentinois (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor x Love Valentine (IRE) Darren Beadman M J Dee
Reisling Stakes Randwick Mar 4 Frolic Husson x Leveller M J Freedman Tommy Berry
Shannon Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Moral Victory Husson x Fairy Moth T R Martin J R Collett
Kevin Heffernan Stakes Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Lucky Hussler Husson x Talaq Dancer D K Weir B Rawiller
Oti Racing Doveton Stakes Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Husson Eagle Husson x Tie Me Up Patrick Payne Ms Michelle Payne
The Champions Mile Sha Tin May 7 Contentment Hussonet x Jemison J J Size B Prebble
D C McKay Stakes Morphettville May 6 Karacatis Hussonet x One In A Million R R Jolly N Callow
Myer Classic Flemington Oct 29 I Am A Star (NZ) I Am Invincible x Star Band (USA) S P Nichols D Yendall
William Hill Sunline Stakes Moonee Valley Mar 24 I Am A Star (NZ) I Am Invincible x Star Band (USA) S P Nichols D Yendall
Tab Kewney Stakes Flemington Mar 11 I Am A Star (NZ) I Am Invincible x Star Band (USA) S P Nichols D Yendall
Tab.Com.Au Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Illustrious Lad I Am Invincible x Industrious Peter Gelagotis A Darmanin
Glenlogan Park Stakes Eagle Farm May 27 Eckstein I Am Invincible x Comrie Kurt Goldman C W Brown
R N Irwin Stakes Morphettville Apr 22 Viddora I Am Invincible x Snow Flight (NZ) Lloyd Kennewell Chris Parnham
Trainer Connections Spring Stk Randwick Feb 13 Invincible Gem I Am Invincible x Diamond Day K A Lees B Avdulla
Ipg Connect George Moore Stks Eagle Farm Dec 3 Most Important I Am Invincible x Orange Marmalade (NZ) T J Gollan R Fradd
Ottawa Stakes Flemington Nov 1 Invincible Star I Am Invincible x Romany Flyer G Waterhouse and A Bott J Moreira
Ladbrokes Moonga Stakes Caulfield Oct 15 Voodoo Lad I Am Invincible x O'Fortuna D K Weir B Rawiller
Winslow Group Quezette Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 I Am A Star (NZ) I Am Invincible x Star Band (USA) S P Nichols S R King
Garrard's Horse Silk Stocking Gold Coast May 6 With A Promise I Am Invincible x Danrese Ben Currie Joshua Oliver
Thoroughbred Club Cup Caulfield Apr 29 Kobayashi I Am Invincible x Woodstock Hussey L and T Corstens Ben Thompson
Lexy Group Lough Neagh Stakes Doomben Dec 17 Most Important I Am Invincible x Orange Marmalade (NZ) T J Gollan R Fradd
Peak Sports & Spine Mode Plate Eagle Farm Dec 10 Eckstein I Am Invincible x Comrie Kurt Goldman Ms H E Poland
Ubet W H Wylie Hcp Morphettville Sep 17 Illustrious Lad I Am Invincible x Industrious Peter Gelagotis A Darmanin
Saj Fruit Supply Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 3 Voodoo Lad I Am Invincible x O'Fortuna D K Weir Chris Parnham
Lister Regal Roller Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 Voodoo Lad I Am Invincible x O'Fortuna D K Weir Chris Parnham
Bmw Australian Derby Randwick Apr 1 Jon Snow (NZ) Iffraaj x Orinda (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman Damian Lane
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Rosehill Mar 18 Gingernuts (NZ) Iffraaj x Double Elle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
New Zealand Derby Ellerslie Mar 4 Gingernuts (NZ) Iffraaj x Double Elle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Tulloch Stakes Rosehill Mar 25 Jon Snow (NZ) Iffraaj x Orinda (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman Damian Lane
Retina Specialist Avdl. Gneas Ellerslie Feb 18 Gingernuts (NZ) Iffraaj x Double Elle (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards J Parkes
Darci Brahma Waikato Guineas Te Rapa Feb 4 Wyndspelle (NZ) Iffraaj x Western Star (NZ) D Logan and C Gibbs J L Waddell
Grand Prix Stakes Eagle Farm May 27 Order Again (NZ) Iffraaj x Glass Half Full (NZ) B J Smith L V Cassidy
Bonecrusher Stakes Ellerslie Sep 24 The Soultaker (NZ) Iffraaj x Miranda Miss (NZ) D Logan and C Gibbs M R Du Plessis
Cafe Cuba Flying Hcp Awapuni Apr 1 Maybe Miami (NZ) Iffraaj x Miami (NZ) K and P Hughes S T Collett
Timaru Stakes Riccarton Park Jan 28 Maybe Miami (NZ) Iffraaj x Miami (NZ) K and P Hughes S T Collett
Pegasus Hcp Riccarton Park Nov 5 Lady Zafira (NZ) Iffraaj x Mary Robinson (NZ) J G Bary M R Du Plessis
Thompson Hcp Trentham Oct 22 Bel Sorriso (NZ) Keeper x Balbeel (NZ) G L Searle J Parkes
Tab Rewards Stakes Flemington Mar 4 He Or She Kendel Star x Danessa D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Zahra
Emsley Lodge Geelong Classic Geelong Oct 19 Captain Duffy King Cugat x Miss Encosta P Stokes N Callow
Mypunter.Com Bellmaine Stakes Caulfield Feb 11 Prussian Vixen King Of Prussia x Miss Eileen M J Mehegan J Noonan
Stradbroke Hcp Doomben Jun 10 Impending Lonhro x Mnemosyne Darren Beadman C W Brown
Stan Fox Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Impending Lonhro x Mnemosyne J A O'Shea J B McDonald
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes Morphettville Aug 6 Beirut Lonhro x Leica Light Henry Dwyer Jacob Rule
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp Flemington Mar 4 Heatherly Lonhro x Dancing Heather M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane
Hilton Stakes Flemington Nov 5 Souchez Lonhro x Vimy J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Gothic Stakes Caulfield Oct 15 Peacock Lonhro x Iridescente J A O'Shea D Dunn
Inglis Debutant Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Wait For No One Lonhro x Divine Choice D and B Hayes and T Dabernig S Baster
1print Carlyon Stakes Moonee Valley Aug 20 Heatherly Lonhro x Dancing Heather M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane
Darley Goodwood Morphettville May 20 Vega Magic Lope De Vega x Admirable D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
A.J. Scahill Stakes Ascot Dec 10 Vega Magic Lope De Vega x Admirable S R Casey Jake Casey
Heineken-Colonel Reeves Stakes Ascot Nov 12 Vega Magic Lope De Vega x Admirable S R Casey Jake Casey
Pps Furniture Sol. Bris. Hcp Doomben Dec 17 Man Of His Word Lope De Vega x Mandalina Bruce Hill J Lloyd
Polytrack Angus Armanasco Stks Caulfield Feb 25 Savanna Amour Love Conquers All x Savanna La Mar (NZ) J and C Meagher J Moreira
Gold Coast Guineas Gold Coast May 6 Savanna Amour Love Conquers All x Savanna La Mar (NZ) J F Meagher Ron Stewart
Darley Classic Flemington Nov 5 Malaguerra Magnus x Tennessee Morn Peter Gelagotis B Melham
Browns Australia Stakes Moonee Valley Jan 27 Malaguerra Magnus x Tennessee Morn Peter Gelagotis B Melham
T'bred Breeders Vic Bel Esprit Caulfield Apr 22 Malibu Style Magnus x Origami N D Parnham S Parnham
Old Comrade Stakes Ascot Apr 15 Great Shot Magnus x Satin Covers Rhys Radford C Staples
Cyril Flower Stakes Ascot Feb 18 Great Shot Magnus x Satin Covers Rhys Radford C Staples
R.S. Crawford Stakes Ascot Dec 10 Malibu Style Magnus x Origami N D Parnham Chris Parnham
James Boag's Premium Aust Oaks Randwick Apr 8 Bonneval (NZ) Makfi x Imposingly M Baker and A Forsman J Bowman
Wellfield New Zealand Oaks Trentham Mar 18 Bonneval (NZ) Makfi x Imposingly M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Te Rapa Feb 11 Bonneval (NZ) Makfi x Imposingly M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
McKee Family Sunline Vase Ellerslie Mar 4 Eleonora (NZ) Makfi x Sopra Tutto (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman D S Johnson
Little Avondale Lowland Stakes Hastings Mar 2 Bonneval (NZ) Makfi x Imposingly M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gosford Jan 13 Imposing Lass (NZ) Makfi x Imposingly Bjorn Baker J R Collett
N.Z. Bloodstock Ethereal Stks Caulfield Oct 15 Eleonora (NZ) Makfi x Sopra Tutto (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman D Oliver
Pluim Group Gosford Guineas Gosford Mar 31 Tribal Wisdom Makfi x Platinum Passion M D Moroney C Reith
Penang Trophy (Tokyo City Cup) Morphettville Sep 17 Raw Impulse (GB) Makfi x Marika (GB) D K Weir D Yendall
Longines Golden Slipper Rosehill Mar 18 She Will Reign Manhattan Rain x Courgette G Portelli B Melham
Tab Silver Slipper Stakes Rosehill Feb 18 She Will Reign Manhattan Rain x Courgette G Portelli B Melham
Mitty's Racing Colours McEwen Moonee Valley Sep 3 Wild Rain Manhattan Rain x North Flower M A Kavanagh S Baster
Queen Adelaide Stakes Morphettville May 6 Indian Thunder Manhattan Rain x Whisper Bay D K Weir Damian Lane
The Longines Hong Kong Vase Sha Tin Dec 11 Satono Crown (JPN) Marju x Jioconda (IRE) Noriyuki Hori J Moreira
Harcourts Thorndon Mile Trentham Jan 28 Thee Auld Floozie (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Thee Auld Hussie (NZ) S B Marsh R J Myers
Travis Stakes Te Rapa Apr 29 Mime (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Maidjeu (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman C J Grylls
Westbury Classic Ellerslie Mar 16 Thee Auld Floozie (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Thee Auld Hussie (NZ) S B Marsh R J Myers
James Boag's Lord Reims Stakes Morphettville Mar 4 Master Of Arts (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot (NZ) D K Weir John Allen
Omf Stakes Ellerslie Nov 1 Saint Emilion (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Roseario (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
X X X X Gold Newcastle Cup Beaumont Sep 16 Sacred Master (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Trickle (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
J Swap Contractors Sprint Te Rapa Dec 10 Thee Auld Floozie (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Thee Auld Hussie (NZ) S B Marsh D S Johnson
De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose Rosehill Sep 10 Astern Medaglia D'Oro x Essaouira J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Mta Run To The Rose Rosehill Aug 27 Astern Medaglia D'Oro x Essaouira J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Rydges P'matta Doncaster Prel. Rosehill Mar 25 Spectroscope (USA) Medaglia D'Oro x Diamondrella (GB) J A O'Shea C W Brown
Schweppes Gloaming Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Veladero Medaglia D'Oro x Stacked C J Waller R Hutchings
Hinchinbrook Lonhro Plate Randwick Feb 4 Veranillo Medaglia D'Oro x Shelters J A O'Shea J Doyle
The January Cup Happy Valley Jan 4 Harbour Master (USA) Mizzen Mast x Geographic (USA) J Moore Z Purton
Mumm Wakeful Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Tiamo Grace Monaco Consul x Sicile (FR) D K Weir Damian Lane
Emirates Melbourne Cup Flemington Nov 1 Almandin (GER) Monsun x Anatola (GER) Robert Hickmott K McEvoy
The Bart Cummings Flemington Oct 2 Almandin (GER) Monsun x Anatola (GER) Robert Hickmott D Oliver
Italktravel Harry White Caulfield Sep 24 Almandin (GER) Monsun x Anatola (GER) Robert Hickmott D Oliver
Ubet Adelaide Cup Morphettville Mar 13 Annus Mirabilis (IRE) Montjeu x Love Me True (USA) S J Webb Regan Bayliss
Ladbrokes Herbert Power Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Assign (IRE) Montjeu x Belesta (GB) Robert Hickmott Katelyn Mallyon
Neville Sellwood Stakes Rosehill Mar 25 Assign (IRE) Montjeu x Belesta (GB) Robert Hickmott B Melham
Bagot Hcp Flemington Jan 1 Annus Mirabilis (IRE) Montjeu x Love Me True (USA) S J Webb Regan Bayliss
Aami Victoria Derby Flemington Oct 29 Prized Icon More Than Ready x Tropical Affair James Cummings G Schofield
Ted Van Heemst Stakes Ascot Dec 17 Perfect Reflection More Than Ready x Reflected Image G and A Williams W Pike
Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes Ascot Nov 5 Perfect Reflection More Than Ready x Reflected Image G and A Williams W Pike
The Queen Mother Memorial Cup Sha Tin Apr 30 Eagle Way More Than Ready x Wedgetail Eagle J Moore J Moreira
Jra Bill Carter Stakes Doomben Jun 3 Cellargirl More Than Ready x Vintage Blend K M Schweida James Orman
Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Ascot Dec 3 Lusaha More Than Ready x Rose Of Hallowell D L Morton J Bowman
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes Launceston Dec 21 Admiral Mossman x Reunification Barry Campbell L Currie
Mitsubishi Conquering Wfa Launceston Dec 7 Admiral Mossman x Reunification Barry Campbell L Currie
The Bmw Rosehill Mar 25 Jameka Myboycharlie x Mine Game C Maher J Bowman
Bmw Caulfield Cup Caulfield Oct 15 Jameka Myboycharlie x Mine Game C Maher Nicholas Hall
Manawatu Classic Awapuni Apr 1 Charles Road Myboycharlie x Giant Mystique L O'Sullivan and A Scott C J Grylls
Naturalism Stakes Caulfield Sep 17 Jameka Myboycharlie x Mine Game C Maher Nicholas Hall
Saas Fee Stakes Singapore Oct 16 Spanish Bay Nadeem x Belle Jest J Peters N Juglall
Steve's Liquor Gold Sovereign Launceston Feb 22 Pateena Arena Needs Further x Gehenna Bill Ryan L Currie
Priceline Elwick Stakes Hobart Feb 5 Pateena Arena Needs Further x Gehenna Bill Ryan L Currie
The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup Sha Tin Apr 30 Neorealism (JPN) Neo Universe x Tokio Reality (USA) Noriyuki Hori J Moreira
Quayclean Zipping Classic Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Beautiful Romance (GB) New Approach x Mazuna (IRE) Saeed Bin Suroor G Schofield
Girvan Waugh Randwick City Randwick Mar 4 Astronomos (GB) New Approach x Crimson Ribbon (USA) John Thompson J R Collett
Mss Security Sires' Produce Flemington Mar 11 Sircconi Nicconi x On Credit (NZ) P Morgan Ms L J Meech
Bobbie Lewis Quality Flemington Sep 10 Faatinah Nicconi x Alqwah (IRE) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Sky Racing Fred Best Classic Eagle Farm May 27 Niccanova Nicconi x Dananova S P Tregea James Orman
Ubet Sires' Produce (Prks Trk) Morphettville Parks May 13 Time Awaits Nicconi x Bon Ton Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Thoroughbred Club Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Hear The Chant Nicconi x Quietzer D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Dunn
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes Scone May 13 Quatronic Nicconi x Suzy Grey M J Dunn Ms K O'Hara
Ubet Cinderella Stakes Morphettville Mar 4 Time Awaits Nicconi x Bon Ton Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Tabtouch - Placid Ark Stakes Ascot Nov 19 Caipirinha Nicconi x Prostar Simon Miller Joseph Azzopardi
Arlec Australia-Belgravia Stks Ascot Oct 22 Caipirinha Nicconi x Prostar Simon Miller Joseph Azzopardi
Ubet W.J. Healy Stakes Doomben Jun 24 Burning Passion Northern Meteor x Dearness James Cummings M Cahill
Schweppes Heritage Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Guard Of Honour Northern Meteor x Victory Cry K A Lees J Bowman
Darley Kingsford-Smith Cup Eagle Farm May 27 Clearly Innocent Not A Single Doubt x No Penalty (NZ) K A Lees J Bowman
Ubet Classic Morphettville May 6 Secret Agenda Not A Single Doubt x Negotiate M G Price D Oliver
James Boag's Railway Stakes Ascot Nov 19 Scales Of Justice Not A Single Doubt x Beymatilla L Smith D Whyte
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks Moonee Valley Sep 30 Extreme Choice Not A Single Doubt x Extremely M G Price C Newitt
Pages Equip. Hire P J O'Shea Doomben Jun 3 Single Gaze Not A Single Doubt x Redaluca's Gaze N J Olive Ms K O'Hara
The Magic Millions Roses Doomben May 20 Kenedna Not A Single Doubt x Miss Dodwell D K Weir John Allen
Tab Sapphire Stakes Randwick Apr 8 Secret Agenda Not A Single Doubt x Negotiate M G Price D Oliver
Unsw Todman Stakes Randwick Mar 4 Gunnison Not A Single Doubt x Colorado Claire P and P Snowden B Shinn
Zoustar Stocks Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 30 Don't Doubt Mamma Not A Single Doubt x Coconut Mamma Tony McEvoy D Dunn
Let's Elope Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Don't Doubt Mamma Not A Single Doubt x Coconut Mamma Tony McEvoy D Dunn
Hyperion Stakes Belmont Park Jun 17 Scales Of Justice Not A Single Doubt x Beymatilla L Smith D Staeck
Auraria Stakes Morphettville Apr 22 Kenedna Not A Single Doubt x Miss Dodwell D K Weir John Allen
Cafe Culture+insitu Pago Pago Rosehill Mar 11 Single Bullet Not A Single Doubt x Cheetara G Portelli T Angland
The Tab Vanity Flemington Feb 18 Kenedna Not A Single Doubt x Miss Dodwell D K Weir Damian Lane
R.J. Peters Stakes Ascot Nov 12 Scales Of Justice Not A Single Doubt x Beymatilla L Smith P Harvey
1print Scarborough Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 23 Selenia Not A Single Doubt x Lunar Lady R D Griffiths Jye McNeil
Ladbrokes Odds Boost How Now Caulfield Sep 17 Secret Agenda Not A Single Doubt x Negotiate M G Price D Oliver
City Prop. Serv. Spear Chief Doomben Jun 3 Payroll Not A Single Doubt x Workhard Richard Laming D Oliver
Qa Hotel Bright Shadow Doomben May 20 Bidii Babe Not A Single Doubt x Arthur's Lass R L Heathcote J Byrne
Yarraman Park Luskin Star Stks Scone May 13 Clearly Innocent Not A Single Doubt x No Penalty (NZ) K A Lees J Bowman
Mandate Tails Qlty Doomben Apr 22 Single Gaze Not A Single Doubt x Redaluca's Gaze N J Olive Ms K O'Hara
Diamond Lodge Champagne Stks Ellerslie Apr 22 Qiji Phoenix Not A Single Doubt x No Mistaking D Logan and C Gibbs L G Innes
See Sth. Aust. Laelia Stakes Morphettville Apr 8 Kenedna Not A Single Doubt x Miss Dodwell D K Weir John Allen
Ascend Sales Valley Pearl Moonee Valley Mar 24 Doubt I'm Dreaming Not A Single Doubt x Dreaming Of You (IRE) John McArdle J Mott
World Plumbing-J Roberts Stks Ascot Mar 11 Final Salute Not A Single Doubt x Sophia Babe G and A Williams W Pike
Lexus Newmarket Hcp Flemington Mar 11 Redkirk Warrior (GB) Notnowcato x Flag (GB) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Yarramalong R.C. Sandown Stks Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Redkirk Warrior (GB) Notnowcato x Flag (GB) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Superior Food Pakenham Cup Pakenham Park Dec 3 Pilote D'Essai (GB) Oasis Dream x Plante Rare (IRE) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Ballarat Cup Ballarat Nov 19 Pilote D'Essai (GB) Oasis Dream x Plante Rare (IRE) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Vale Edgar Britt Sweet Embrace Randwick Feb 25 One More Honey Onemorenomore x One Funny Honey (USA) John Thompson J Ford
Evoke Media-Ascot Gold Cup Ascot Nov 12 Tonto Onemorenomore x Grier Garsonne L P Luciani J Brown
Bill Ritchie Hcp Randwick Sep 17 Sons Of John Oratorio x Mountain Echo Jason Attard B Shinn
Garden City Trophy Singapore Aug 21 Rafaello Oratorio x Born Bold P Shaw N Juglall
Hallmark Stud Hcp Ellerslie Dec 26 Speech Craft Oratorio x Chaleur (NZ) T L Riddell J K Riddell
Saas Fee Stakes Singapore May 14 War Affair (NZ) O'Reilly x Kristique (USA) R B Marsh D R Beasley
Cambridge Breeders' Stakes Te Rapa Apr 29 Sweet Leader (NZ) O'Reilly x Sweet Lady L O'Sullivan and A Scott C J Grylls
Ipg Marketing Helen Coughlan Doomben Jun 3 Bonny O'Reilly (NZ) O'Reilly x Pretty (NZ) Bjorn Baker J R Collett
Murdoch Newell Stakes Pukekohe Park Nov 19 Talaria (NZ) O'Reilly x Alberton Princess (NZ) P, D Williams and P Richards M R Du Plessis
Saas Fee Stakes Singapore May 14 Storm Troops (ARG) Orpen x Stormy (USA) R Le Grange N Juglall
Fortune Bowl Singapore Jan 29 Big Brother (ARG) Orpen x Precious Stone (ARG) R Le Grange N Juglall
Audi Centre Weetwood Qlty Toowoomba Apr 8 Jumbo Prince Outback Prince x Maggie Jain M G Nolan Luke Tarrant
Hinkler Qlty Doomben Jun 10 Miss Gunpowder Pendragon x Forever Rafter (USA) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Ubet South Australian Derby Morphettville May 13 Volatile Mix (NZ) Pentire x Utopia (NZ) D K Weir John Allen
Barfoot & Thompson Auck. Cup Ellerslie Mar 16 Chenille (NZ) Pentire x Charmed (NZ) A W Pike L G Innes
Bob Sharrock Mem. Oaks Prelude Pukekura Raceway Feb 18 Sacred Rhythm (NZ) Pentire x Bluegrass A W Pike V A Colgan
Grant Plumb. Wellington Gneas Trentham Mar 18 Saracino (NZ) Per Incanto x Bella Daniela (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman L J Allpress
Danehill Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Saracino (NZ) Per Incanto x Bella Daniela (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman D Oliver
Foxbridge Plate Te Rapa Aug 13 Saracino (NZ) Per Incanto x Bella Daniela (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman L J Allpress
The O'Leary's Fillies Stakes Wanganui Sep 3 Its Time For Magic (NZ) Per Incanto x Tick Tock Time (NZ) R B Priscott S C Spratt
J R & N Berkett Telegraph Trentham Jan 21 Signify (NZ) Perfectly Ready x Pica Pica (NZ) A M Cowan R Cuneen
Estar 119th Winter Cup Riccarton Park Aug 6 Miss Three Stars (NZ) Perfectly Ready x Missy (NZ) A T Beckett S L Wynne
Phill Cataldo Lightning Hcp Trentham Mar 18 Signify (NZ) Perfectly Ready x Pica Pica (NZ) A M Cowan C W Johnson
Chandon S Magic Night Stakes Rosehill Mar 11 Tulip Pierro x Musidora D and B Hayes and T Dabernig K McEvoy
The Longines Hong Kong Sprint Sha Tin Dec 11 Aerovelocity (NZ) Pins x Exodus (NZ) P D O'Sullivan Z Purton
1000 Gneas Prel Tranquil Star Caulfield Sep 24 Legless Veuve (NZ) Pins x Hyades (NZ) S J Webb M Zahra
Task Retail Theo Marks Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 Mackintosh (NZ) Pins x Lolly Scramble (NZ) C J Waller J Moreira
Ladbrokes Manfred Stakes Caulfield Feb 4 Legless Veuve (NZ) Pins x Hyades (NZ) S J Webb M Zahra
Anniversary Stakes Trentham Jan 14 Seize The Moment (NZ) Pins x Dancing Mistress (NZ) S B Marsh M Cameron
Lindauer Stewards Stakes Riccarton Park Nov 9 Reilly Lincoln (NZ) Pins x Wailea Miss (NZ) Ms L Latta R J Myers
H.Bay Breeders Gold Trail Stks Hastings Sep 17 Honey Rider (NZ) Pins x Southern Heights (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman M T Coleman
Nzb Insurance Breeders' Stakes Wingatui Mar 4 Residential (NZ) Pins x Metropolitan (NZ) J and K Parsons G A Jogoo
Southland Guineas Ascot Park Feb 18 Residential (NZ) Pins x Metropolitan (NZ) J and K Parsons G A Jogoo
Living Corp. Dunedin Gneas Wingatui Feb 4 Residential (NZ) Pins x Metropolitan (NZ) J and K Parsons G A Jogoo
Mostyn Copper Grp Frank Packer Randwick Apr 15 Mongolian Wolf Pluck x Oomaroo D K Weir B Avdulla
Maribyrnong Plate Flemington Nov 5 Aspect Pluck x Innishbeg Tony McEvoy K McEvoy
The Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup Sha Tin Feb 26 Helene Paragon (FR) Polan x High Zaff (GB) J Moore Tommy Berry
The Stewards' Cup Sha Tin Jan 30 Helene Paragon (FR) Polan x High Zaff (GB) J Moore Tommy Berry
Zabeel Classic Ellerslie Dec 26 Consensus (NZ) Postponed x Kate Cross (NZ) S J McKee A B Collett
Lucrf Super Vase Stakes Moonee Valley Oct 22 Sacred Elixir (NZ) Pour Moi x Baltika (NZ) A W Pike Damian Lane
Ladbrokes Caulfield Gneas Prel Caulfield Sep 24 Sacred Elixir (NZ) Pour Moi x Baltika (NZ) A W Pike Damian Lane
Great Northern Foal Stakes Ellerslie May 27 Haussmann (NZ) Pour Moi x Lily L'amour (NZ) A W Pike V A Colgan
Challenge Stakes Trentham Dec 3 Gift Of Power (NZ) Power x Capital Diamond (NZ) G and D Rogerson C J Grylls
Wellesley Stakes Trentham Oct 22 Gift Of Power (NZ) Power x Capital Diamond (NZ) G and D Rogerson C J Grylls
Vili's Pies Australia Day Cup Randwick Jan 26 Destiny's Kiss Power Of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss (NZ) Joseph Pride B Avdulla
Tattersalls Club Cup Randwick Jan 2 Destiny's Kiss Power Of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss (NZ) Joseph Pride B Avdulla
Fugen Christmas Cup Randwick Dec 17 Destiny's Kiss Power Of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss (NZ) Joseph Pride J Parr
Hughes Limousines R A Lee Stks Morphettville May 20 Burning Front Primus x She's A Knockout D K Weir B Rawiller
Resimax Group Ts Carlyon Cup Caulfield Feb 11 Burning Front Primus x She's A Knockout D K Weir B Rawiller
Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup Morphettville Mar 13 Burning Front Primus x She's A Knockout D K Weir Damian Lane
Queen Elizabeth II Cup Singapore Jun 4 Quechua (ARG) Pure Prize x Queen Cabaret (BRZ) R Le Grange V Duric
Chairman's Trophy Singapore Aug 7 Quechua (ARG) Pure Prize x Queen Cabaret (BRZ) P Shaw C W Brown
Brooklyn Pk Agistment Tas Oaks Launceston Feb 19 Parthesia (NZ) Raise The Flag x Notable (NZ) D K Weir Damian Lane
Liquorland Gore Guineas Gore Jan 21 Raise You Ten (NZ) Raise The Flag x Molly Malone (NZ) B and S Anderton C R Barnes
Schweppes Chairman's Hcp Randwick Apr 1 Big Duke (IRE) Raven's Pass x Hazarayna (GB) D K Weir Craig Williams
Irresistible Pools Manion Cup Rosehill Mar 18 Big Duke (IRE) Raven's Pass x Hazarayna (GB) D K Weir Craig Williams
Luxbet Launceston Cup Launceston Feb 22 Big Duke (IRE) Raven's Pass x Hazarayna (GB) D K Weir Ben Allen
Manihi Classic (Main Track) Morphettville Apr 1 Karlovasi Reaan x Shanghai Moon (NZ) R R Jolly P Gatt
Hawkesbury Guineas Hawkesbury Apr 29 Shazee Lee Ready's Image x Shazee S I Singleton J Ford
Chairman's Stakes (Main Track) Morphettville Apr 29 Waging War Rebel Raider x Fartoo Flashy L Macdonald and A Gluyas Ms C Lindop
Hill Smith Stakes Morphettville Oct 8 Pretty Punk Rebel Raider x Reliability L Macdonald and A Gluyas J Bowditch
Carlton Mid Tattersall's Cup Doomben Jun 24 Rudy Red Dazzler x Go On Now Go Ms H Page Tim Clark
Bracken Ridge Tav. The Phoenix Doomben Jun 3 Pardoe Red Dazzler x Pardees T J Sears J Bowman
Qld Electrical Oxlade Stakes Doomben May 20 Pardoe Red Dazzler x Pardees T J Sears M Cahill
Sky Tattersall's Members' Cup Eagle Farm Mar 4 Colour Charge Red Dazzler x Market Price Natalie McCall James Orman
William Hill Alister Clark Moonee Valley Mar 17 Hardham Redoute's Choice x Nureyev's Girl D R Brideoake L Nolen
Tauranga Stakes Tauranga Nov 12 Abidewithme (NZ) Redoute's Choice x Crimson (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards M J McNab
The Premier Cup Sha Tin Jun 25 Thewizardofoz Redoute's Choice x Princess Coup J J Size J Moreira
Belmont Sprint Belmont Park Jun 3 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice x Rockabubble Chris Gangemi Jarrad Noske
D'Orsogna-Roma Cup Ascot May 20 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice x Rockabubble Chris Gangemi Jarrad Noske
Kirin Megumi-W.A. Oaks Ascot Apr 1 Very Tempting Redoute's Choice x Fit And Ready G and A Williams Chris Parnham
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes Randwick Feb 13 Zestful Redoute's Choice x Zest K A Lees J R Collett
Canonbury Stakes Rosehill Jan 28 Pariah Redoute's Choice x Secluded P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Prince Of Wales Stakes Ascot Oct 29 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice x Rockabubble Chris Gangemi Jarrad Noske
Daily Telegraph Ming Dynasty Randwick Sep 3 Swear Redoute's Choice x Crossyourheart (NZ) M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Equine Stakes Te Rapa May 6 Ardrossan Redoute's Choice x Miss Argyle S B Marsh D S Johnson
Natasha Stakes Ascot Mar 18 Royal Star Redoute's Choice x Star Encounter G and A Williams W Pike
Canadian Club Just Now Hcp Eagle Farm Dec 10 Ravi Redoute's Choice x Mambo In Freeport (USA) P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Idyllic Prince Stakes Belmont Park Aug 31 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice x Rockabubble Chris Gangemi Jarrad Noske
Mypunter.Com Heatherlie Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Great Esteem Redoute's Choice x Park Esteem (IRE) S J Webb Katelyn Mallyon
Schneider Elect. Mufhasa Stks Ellerslie Dec 3 Romancer (NZ) Redwood x Romantically D Logan and C Gibbs V A Colgan
Rydges Captain Cook Stakes Trentham Dec 3 Aide Memoire (NZ) Remind x Explain (NZ) F J Auret R J Hannam
Tab Epsom Hcp Randwick Oct 1 Hauraki Reset x Youthful Presence J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Tattersalls Club Tramway Stks Randwick Sep 3 Hauraki Reset x Youthful Presence J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Holdfast Insur. Birthday Cup Morphettville Feb 18 Mail It In Reset x Southern Rose L Macdonald and A Gluyas Ms C Lindop
Simpson Constr. Typhoon Tracy Moonee Valley Feb 24 Brugal Reward Reward For Effort x Tiger Tess D K Weir Ben Allen
Redelva Stakes Morphettville Apr 22 Desert Lashes Reward For Effort x Misha's Belle Ms L Lefoe Todd Pannell
Casino National Sprint Canberra Mar 5 Gold Symphony Reward For Effort x Tzaress (NZ) P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Nrm Auckland T'bred Breeders Pukekohe Park Nov 19 Lasarla (NZ) Rip Van Winkle x Imco Main (ITY) Ms M and K Murdoch C E Lammas
Rotorua Stakes Arawa Park May 21 Let Her Rip (NZ) Rip Van Winkle x Keeper Special (NZ) S F Ritchie C W Johnson
Nick Johnstone Ladies Day Vase Caulfield Oct 12 Euro Angel (NZ) Rip Van Winkle x Polish Princess (GB) M, W and J Hawkes D Dunn
Japan Nz Intl Trophy Tauranga Mar 25 All Roads (NZ) Road To Rock x Dancing Daze (NZ) D Logan and C Gibbs K A McCulloch
Lincoln Farms N.Z. St Leger Trentham Mar 18 Rock On (NZ) Road To Rock x St Jessie G R Vile J K Riddell
Ig Markets Toorak Hcp Caulfield Oct 8 He's Our Rokkii (NZ) Roc De Cambes x Clerihew (GB) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Dunn
Bradford Black Epona Stakes Rosehill Mar 18 Consommateur (NZ) Roc De Cambes x Consumer M C Kent D Dunn
7news Matriarch Stakes Flemington Nov 5 Jessy Belle Rock Of Gibraltar x Unconditional Love D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Ubet Keith Noud Qlty Eagle Farm Nov 19 Too Good To Refuse Rothesay x Alyssa Jean Desleigh Forster J Byrne
Singapore Guineas Singapore May 14 Forever Young (USA) Run Away And Hide x Best Of Memories (USA) C T Kuah R Woodworth
Speight's Great Easter Stakes Riccarton Park May 6 Twoznotenough (NZ) Sakhee's Secret x Middlebrook L G Didham L T Hemi
Haunui Farm Classic Otaki Feb 25 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock J L Waddell
Levin Classic Trentham Jan 14 Hall Of Fame (NZ) Savabeel x Around The Clock S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Windsor Park Horlicks Plate Hastings Sep 17 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock L G Innes
Makfi Challenge Stakes Hastings Aug 27 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock L G Innes
J Swap Matamata Breeders' Stks Matamata Feb 25 Gold Fever (NZ) Savabeel x Gold Rocks S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Cal Isuzu Stakes Te Rapa Dec 10 Coldplay (NZ) Savabeel x Forty Two Below (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman C J Grylls
P.W. Glass Fillies Classic Moonee Valley Oct 22 Nurse Kitchen (NZ) Savabeel x Flying Monty (NZ) D R Brideoake K McEvoy
Channel Seven Premier's Cup Eagle Farm May 27 Kaiser Franz (NZ) Savabeel x Call Me Lily (NZ) R L Heathcote R Fradd
2017 Godolphin Crown Hawkesbury Apr 29 Shillelagh (NZ) Savabeel x Trocair C J Waller T Angland
Darley Plate Ellerslie Mar 4 Splurge (NZ) Savabeel x Splashing Out (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Wellfield Desert Gold Stakes Trentham Jan 28 Nicoletta (NZ) Savabeel x Celtic Crown (USA) M Baker and A Forsman M T Coleman
Wallaceville Wellington Cup Trentham Jan 21 Savaria (NZ) Savabeel x Amathea (NZ) R J Bergerson H S Tinsley
Eclipse Stakes Ellerslie Jan 1 Hasahalo (NZ) Savabeel x Halloween S J McKee S C Spratt
Eagle Technology Stakes Ellerslie Nov 26 Coldplay (NZ) Savabeel x Forty Two Below (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman C J Grylls
Lucia Valentina Wellington Stk Otaki Nov 25 Lincoln Blue (NZ) Savabeel x Prickle (NZ) Ms L Latta M Tanaka
Breast Cancer-W.A. C'ship Stks Ascot Nov 12 Samovare Savabeel x Sambar D L Morton B Parnham
C'church Casino 153rd N.Z.Cup Riccarton Park Nov 12 Pump Up The Volume (NZ) Savabeel x Nat The Brat (NZ) R R Manning K A McCulloch
Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes Beaumont Sep 16 Spirit Bird (NZ) Savabeel x Press Leak (USA) James Cummings G Schofield
The Junction Port Adel. Gneas Morphettville Apr 8 Grand Chancellor (NZ) Savabeel x Mont Fay (NZ) P Stokes D Tourneur
Ladbrokes Hareeba Stakes Mornington Mar 25 Bassett (NZ) Savabeel x Fledgling (NZ) M G Price Beau Mertens
Sweeney Est. Agents Abell Stks Moonee Valley Mar 17 Bassett (NZ) Savabeel x Fledgling (NZ) M G Price Beau Mertens
Race 4 Life 3yo Salver Ellerslie Dec 11 Lincoln Blue (NZ) Savabeel x Prickle (NZ) Ms L Latta M Tanaka
Ricoh Feilding Gold Cup Awapuni Oct 29 Pump Up The Volume (NZ) Savabeel x Nat The Brat (NZ) R R Manning E J Farr
Canterbury Stakes Riccarton Park Oct 22 Hall Of Fame (NZ) Savabeel x Around The Clock S Autridge and J Richards M Cameron
Rangeview Stud 3yo Classic Bunbury Mar 19 Quilista Scandal Keeper x Brocky's Ace J T Warwick W Pike
The Longines Hong Kong Cup Sha Tin Dec 11 Maurice (JPN) Screen Hero x Mejiro Frances (JPN) Noriyuki Hori Ryan Moore
Lexus Stakes Flemington Oct 29 Oceanographer (GB) Sea The Stars x Que Puntual (ARG) Charlie Appleby K McEvoy
Treasury Brisbane Qld Oaks Doomben Jun 3 Egg Tart Sebring x Mrs Windsor C J Waller K McEvoy
The Chairman's Sprint Prize Sha Tin May 7 Lucky Bubbles Sebring x Bubble Below K W Lui J Bowman
Schweppes Oaks Morphettville May 6 Egg Tart Sebring x Mrs Windsor C J Waller K McEvoy
Royal Stakes Ellerslie Jan 1 She Brings Joy (NZ) Sebring x In The Mood (IRE) S B Marsh D S Johnson
The Premier Bowl Sha Tin Oct 23 Lucky Bubbles Sebring x Bubble Below K W Lui B Prebble
Breeders' Stakes (Main Track) Morphettville Apr 29 Broadband Sebring x Electric Dreams P Stokes N Callow
China Horse Club Carbine Club Randwick Apr 1 Acatour Sebring x Adonia Queen (USA) P and P Snowden B Shinn
Frances Tressady Stakes Flemington Mar 4 Turbo Miss Sebring x Ballet D'Amour (USA) D K Weir Craig Williams
Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp Warrnambool May 3 Ulmann Sebring x Darsini D K Weir Ben Allen
Mandate Princess Stakes Doomben Apr 22 Candika Sebring x Divya Steven O'Dea D J Browne
Supremacy Stakes Ascot Mar 4 Seannie Sebring x Uncanny Choice Simon Miller Aaron Mitchell
Paris Lane Hcp Flemington Oct 2 Ulmann Sebring x Darsini D K Weir Damian Lane
Schweppes-Summer Scorcher Ascot Dec 31 Potent Secret Secret Remedy x Simmo's Speedstar Roy Rogers Jerry Noske
Lilivale Stud B.J. McLachlan Eagle Farm Dec 31 Ours To Keep Seidnazar x Picabelle Chris Munce D J Browne
97.3 Fm Phelan Ready Stakes Doomben Dec 17 Ours To Keep Seidnazar x Picabelle Chris Munce D J Browne
Smooth Fm Maurice McCarten Rosehill Mar 11 Artistry Shamardal x Lady Peony P and P Snowden S Clipperton
Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes Flemington Nov 1 Artistry Shamardal x Lady Peony P and P Snowden J Bowman
N Z Bloodstock Warstep Stks Riccarton Park Apr 22 Nikita (NZ) Shamoline Warrior x Springburn S F Ritchie S T Collett
Manco Easter Stakes Ellerslie Apr 22 Seventh Up (NZ) Shinko King x Regelle (NZ) Ms S Hale G L Cooksley
Platinum Homes Taranaki Cup Pukekura Raceway Feb 18 Our King Sway (NZ) Shinko King x Yendarra (NZ) G J Old A F Jones
Brisbane Cup Doomben Jun 10 Chocante (NZ) Shocking x Strictly Maternal (NZ) S B Marsh J Byrne
Mittys Rough Habit Plate Doomben May 13 Shocking Luck (NZ) Shocking x Shamardal Luck S Autridge and J Richards O P Bosson
Ssangyong Counties Cup Pukekohe Park Nov 19 Chocante (NZ) Shocking x Strictly Maternal (NZ) S B Marsh C J Grylls
Inglewood Stakes Riccarton Park Apr 8 Showemup (NZ) Showcasing x Quizzical (NZ) Ms S McKay L Kalychurun
Magic Millions Bernborough Hcp Eagle Farm Dec 31 Cylinder Beach (NZ) Showcasing x Queen's Colours (GB) Desleigh Forster J Byrne
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition Eagle Farm Nov 26 Cylinder Beach (NZ) Showcasing x Queen's Colours (GB) Desleigh Forster Luke Tarrant
McGrath The Metropolitan Randwick Oct 1 Sir John Hawkwood (IRE) Sir Percy x Athene (IRE) John Thompson B Spriggs
National Stakes Morphettville May 20 I'll Have A Bit Smart Missile x Take All Of Me John McArdle Craig Williams
W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes Ascot Apr 14 Debellatio Smart Missile x Velasco F R Kersley D Staeck
7 News Centaurea Stakes Morphettville May 20 Exocet Smart Missile x Crillon (NZ) Lee and Anthony Freedman Craig Williams
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup Albury Mar 24 Green Sweet (USA) Smart Strike x Only Green (IRE) Jean Dubois J Victoire
Swettenham Stud Lord Stakes Caulfield Dec 26 Kenjorwood Snippetson x Flying Diva D K Weir B Rawiller
James Boag's Premium Doomben Doomben May 13 Redzel Snitzel x Millrich P and P Snowden J Byrne
Inglis Sires' Randwick Apr 1 Invader Snitzel x Flame Of Sydney P and P Snowden J Bowman
Nathan's Hotdogs The Galaxy Rosehill Mar 18 Russian Revolution Snitzel x Ballet D'Amour (USA) P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Sistema Stakes Ellerslie Mar 16 Summer Passage Snitzel x Subsequent L O'Sullivan and A Scott B Shinn
Moet Champagne Classic Doomben May 13 Tangled Snitzel x Bramble Rose (NZ) C J Waller K McEvoy
Autumn Classic Caulfield Feb 25 Farson Snitzel x Clear View G Waterhouse and A Bott S Baster
Blazer Stakes Flemington Oct 2 French Emotion Snitzel x Love And Emotion C J Waller B Melham
The Star Roman Consul Randwick Oct 1 Russian Revolution Snitzel x Ballet D'Amour (USA) P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Tab Hall Mark Stakes Randwick Apr 15 Redzel Snitzel x Millrich P and P Snowden K McEvoy
The Green Guys P J Bell Stakes Randwick Apr 1 Diddums Snitzel x Raheights G A Ryan S Clipperton
Mercedes Benz Black Opal Canberra Mar 5 Trapeze Artist Snitzel x Treppes G A Ryan Tim Clark
City Ford Grp Aspiration Qlty Randwick Mar 4 Elle Lou Snitzel x Snipify C J Waller G Schofield
Widden Stakes Rosehill Jan 28 Teaspoon Snitzel x Patronella M J Freedman J Bowman
Standish Hcp Flemington Jan 1 Odyssey Moon Snitzel x Run To The Moon (USA) R W Smerdon N Callow
Steel Builders Festival Stakes Rosehill Dec 3 Sweet Redemption Snitzel x Redeeming Lass G Waterhouse and A Bott B Avdulla
The Resimax Heath 1100 Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Redzel Snitzel x Millrich P and P Snowden M Zahra
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 Russian Revolution Snitzel x Ballet D'Amour (USA) P and P Snowden M Zahra
Aurie's Star Hcp Flemington Aug 6 Sooboog Snitzel x Monte Rosa D K Weir M J Dee
Amgrow Lightning Hcp Doomben Jun 3 Snitty Kitty Snitzel x Lassiter's Cat Henry Dwyer Tim Clark
Adel. Galvanising Adel. Gneas Morphettville May 13 Vienna Miss Snitzel x Miss Doopsy John Hyam Katelyn Mallyon
Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes Scone May 13 Debonairly Snitzel x Crystal Choir (GB) G Waterhouse and A Bott Tommy Berry
Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup Canberra Mar 5 Dark Eyes Snitzel x Cinnamon Dove (USA) G Waterhouse and A Bott Tim Clark
Bradley Aust. Fireball Stakes Randwick Mar 4 Samantha Snitzel x Icedginger G A Ryan C W Brown
Reid & Harrison M'mata Slipper Matamata Feb 25 Summer Passage Snitzel x Subsequent L O'Sullivan and A Scott C J Grylls
Talindert Stakes Flemington Feb 18 Ducimus Snitzel x Beauty World M, W and J Hawkes N Callow
Canterbury Classic Canterbury Dec 31 Le Cordon Bleu Snitzel x Ultimate Fever M, W and J Hawkes C Reith
Mumm Stakes Flemington Nov 3 Redzel Snitzel x Millrich P and P Snowden B Shinn
Ladbrokes Sale Cup Sale Oct 23 First Course Snitzel x Short 'n' Sweep K M Keys Ben Thompson
Starlight Express Room Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Detective Snitzel x Covertly P and P Snowden Chris Parnham
Randwick City Council Rosebud Randwick Aug 6 Thronum Snitzel x Helena's Secret (USA) G Waterhouse and A Bott Tommy Berry
Perth Stakes Ascot Mar 18 Wacked Out So Secret x Real Hi N D Parnham B Parnham
Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas Randwick Mar 4 Inference So You Think x Pontiana M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Gavelhouse.Com Nz 1000 Guineas Riccarton Park Nov 12 La Diosa (NZ) So You Think x A Star Affair (NZ) A and M Brown R Cuneen
Theraces.Com.Au Surround Stks Randwick Feb 25 La Bella Diosa (NZ) So You Think x A Star Affair (NZ) A and M Brown J R Collett
Adv. Mailing Sol. Torney Cup Moonee Valley Feb 17 Northwest Passage So You Think x Danevade G Waterhouse and A Bott Katelyn Mallyon
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby Hobart Feb 3 Northwest Passage So You Think x Danevade G Waterhouse and A Bott A Hyeronimus
Kevin Sharkie Hobart Guineas Hobart Jan 22 Northwest Passage So You Think x Danevade G Waterhouse and A Bott A Hyeronimus
Barneswood Farm Stakes Ashburton Oct 15 La Diosa (NZ) So You Think x A Star Affair (NZ) A and M Brown R Cuneen
Canterbury Belle Stakes Riccarton Park Sep 17 La Diosa (NZ) So You Think x A Star Affair (NZ) A and M Brown R Cuneen
Ranvet Stakes Rosehill Mar 18 Our Ivanhowe (GER) Soldier Hollow x Indigo Girl (GER) Lee and Anthony Freedman K McEvoy
Dunedin Gold Cup Wingatui Feb 4 La Nouvelle Vague (NZ) St Reims x Balladane (NZ) G and M Eade L T Hemi
Schweppes Thousand Guineas Caulfield Oct 8 Global Glamour Star Witness x Spectacula G Waterhouse and A Bott K McEvoy
Sydney Airport Flight Stakes Randwick Oct 1 Global Glamour Star Witness x Spectacula G Waterhouse and A Bott Tim Clark
Tab Light Fingers Stakes Randwick Feb 13 Global Glamour Star Witness x Spectacula G Waterhouse and A Bott J Parr
Schillaci Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Star Turn Star Witness x Golden Delicious M, W and J Hawkes Craig Williams
Ubet Proud Miss Stakes Morphettville May 20 Fuhryk Star Witness x Fuhrnatic D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Kevin Hayes Stakes Caulfield Feb 11 Fuhryk Star Witness x Fuhrnatic D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Craig Williams
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico Rosehill Aug 13 Star Turn Star Witness x Golden Delicious M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final Caulfield Apr 8 Lycurgus Star Witness x Geblitzt D T O'Brien D Moor
Kindergarten Stakes Randwick Apr 1 Property Starcraft x Opalize R W Smerdon J Bowman
Ladbrokes B.D. Prelude (C&G) Caulfield Feb 11 Property Starcraft x Opalize R W Smerdon Craig Williams
The Chinese Club Challenge Cup Sha Tin Jan 1 Blizzard Starcraft x Stormy Choice P Yiu J Moreira
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G) Caulfield Jan 26 Property Starcraft x Opalize R W Smerdon Craig Williams
Tabtouch-Perth Cup Ascot Dec 31 Star Exhibit Statue Of Liberty x Star Encounter G Durrant and J Miller Jarrad Noske
Thoroughbred Club 50th Stakes Caulfield Apr 29 Star Exhibit Statue Of Liberty x Star Encounter D K Weir B Rawiller
Ian McLeod Christmas Stakes Caulfield Dec 26 Lucky Liberty Statue Of Liberty x Warcraft Henry Dwyer Ms Michelle Payne
A.T.A. Stakes Ascot Dec 24 Star Exhibit Statue Of Liberty x Star Encounter G Durrant and J Miller G L Smith
Chainey's Panasonic Levin Stks Otaki Nov 25 North And South (NZ) Strategic Image x Island Time (NZ) Ms L Latta R J Hannam
Kingston Town Classic Ascot Dec 3 Stratum Star Stratum x Purely Spectacular (NZ) D K Weir Damian Lane
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Ascot Nov 26 Takedown Stratum x Apamea (GB) G W Moore Tim Clark
Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate Ascot Apr 1 Lucy Mae Stratum x Razzia E A Martinovich S McGruddy
Crown Lager Peter Young Stakes Caulfield Feb 25 Stratum Star Stratum x Purely Spectacular (NZ) D K Weir M Zahra
Santos Coffee Premiere Stakes Randwick Oct 1 Takedown Stratum x Apamea (GB) G W Moore B Shinn
Bowermans Furniture Shorts Randwick Sep 17 Takedown Stratum x Apamea (GB) G W Moore Tim Clark
Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes Trentham Mar 18 Miss Wilson Stratum x Cierzo (NZ) J G Bary S T Collett
Nivison Stakes Randwick Oct 15 Egyptian Symbol Stratum x Our Egyptian Raine (NZ) Bjorn Baker J R Collett
Challenge Stakes Ascot Feb 18 Precious Memories Stratum x Precious Moment Ms R L Mills Jerry Noske
Scenic Blast Stakes Ascot Jan 28 Divine Calling Stratum x Rubicall F R Kersley D Staeck
South Pacific Laundry Bribie Doomben Dec 17 Straturbo Stratum x Weekend Gossip G Portelli Anthony Allen
Poseidon Stakes Flemington Oct 2 Inside Agent (NZ) Stravinsky x Octapussy N A Blackiston M J Walker
The Chairman's Trophy Sha Tin Apr 9 Rapper Dragon Street Boss x Swing Dance J Moore J Moreira
Gilgai Stakes Flemington Oct 2 The Quarterback Street Boss x Soorena R D Griffiths M J Allen
3aw Is Football Stakes Flemington Mar 4 Ploverset Street Boss x Edwina Georgie D and B Hayes and T Dabernig C J Parish
Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks Randwick Apr 8 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
China Horse Club George Ryder Rosehill Mar 18 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Coolmore Classic Rosehill Mar 11 Heavens Above Street Cry x Reggie (NZ) T R Martin T Angland
Tab Chipping Norton Stakes Randwick Feb 25 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
William Hill Cox Plate Moonee Valley Oct 22 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Ladbrokes Stakes Caulfield Oct 8 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Colgate Optic White Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
The Star Apollo Stakes Randwick Feb 13 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Warwick Stakes Randwick Aug 20 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
McGrath Agents J H B Carr Stks Randwick Apr 15 Raiment Street Cry x Clothing J A O'Shea J Doyle
Tab Birthday Card Stakes Rosehill Mar 18 Raiment Street Cry x Clothing J A O'Shea Craig Williams
Schweppervescence Trophy Flemington Mar 11 Circular Street Cry x Hexameter J A O'Shea J Moreira
L'oreal Paris Stakes Flemington Nov 3 Rageese Street Cry x Rabsha D K Weir Damian Lane
Bet365 Geelong Cup Geelong Oct 19 Qewy (IRE) Street Cry x Princess Nada (GB) Charlie Appleby K McEvoy
Colin Stephen Queen's Cup Rosehill Sep 24 Allergic Street Cry x Cajou J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Sheraco Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 Heavens Above Street Cry x Reggie (NZ) T R Martin T Angland
Sky Gai Waterhouse Classic Ipswich Jun 17 Maternal Street Cry x Divine Madonna Darren Beadman J Lloyd
Fujitsu Air Con. McKell Cup Randwick May 27 Allergic Street Cry x Cajou Darren Beadman J Parr
Ladbrokes Mornington Cup Mornington Mar 25 Tally Street Cry x Itemise (USA) J A O'Shea A Mallyon
Ladbrokes Sandown Cup Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Qewy (IRE) Street Cry x Princess Nada (GB) Charlie Appleby K McEvoy
Mona Lisa Stakes Wyong Sep 2 Fitou Street Cry x Vintner J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Hardy Brothers Doomben Cup Doomben May 20 Sense Of Occasion Street Sense x Saywaan K A Lees C W Brown
Guy Walter Stakes Randwick Feb 25 Dixie Blossoms Street Sense x Whistle Dixie (NZ) R J Quinton Tim Clark
Inglis Villiers Stakes Randwick Dec 17 Sense Of Occasion Street Sense x Saywaan K A Lees B Melham
La Trice Classic Ascot Dec 31 Cosmic Storm Street Sense x Stormy Nova G and A Williams W Pike
Tab Angst Stakes Randwick Oct 8 Dixie Blossoms Street Sense x Whistle Dixie (NZ) R J Quinton Tim Clark
Channel 7 Ipswich Cup Ipswich Jun 17 Self Sense Street Sense x Be My Person D R Brideoake M Cahill
Starstruck Classic Ascot Dec 17 Cosmic Storm Street Sense x Stormy Nova G and A Williams W Pike
Crown - Jungle Mist Classic Ascot Nov 19 Cosmic Storm Street Sense x Stormy Nova G and A Williams W Pike
Premier's Cup Rosehill Aug 27 Sense Of Occasion Street Sense x Saywaan K A Lees Tim Clark
The Premier Plate Sha Tin Jun 25 Horse Of Fortune (SAF) Stronghold x Sweet Virginia (SAF) A T Millard Callan Murray
The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse Sha Tin Nov 6 Horse Of Fortune (SAF) Stronghold x Sweet Virginia (SAF) A T Millard K Teetan
Berkley Stud Champagne Stakes Riccarton Park May 6 Prom Queen (NZ) Super Easy x Finishing School K and L Rae and K Williams-Tuhoro A B Collett
Barneswood Farm Welcome Stakes Riccarton Park Nov 12 Prom Queen (NZ) Super Easy x Finishing School K and L Rae A B Collett
Great Northern Guineas Ellerslie Jan 1 Swissta (NZ) Swiss Ace x Sacrista R D Collett A B Collett
Valachi Downs Breeders Stakes Riccarton Park Nov 9 First Serve (NZ) Swiss Ace x Fuar (NZ) M and M Pitman S L Wynne
Trevor Eagle Memorial 3yo Ellerslie Nov 26 Top Prospect (NZ) Swiss Ace x Princess Carolina R D Collett A B Collett
Standard Chartered Chater Cup Sha Tin May 28 Werther (NZ) Tavistock x Bagalollies J Moore J Bowman
The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup Sha Tin Feb 26 Werther (NZ) Tavistock x Bagalollies J Moore J Bowman
Herbie Dyke Stakes Te Rapa Feb 11 Volkstok'n'barrell (NZ) Tavistock x Volkster (NZ) D Logan and C Gibbs V A Colgan
Valachi Downs C'ship Stakes Ellerslie Apr 22 Tavidream (NZ) Tavistock x Cinnadream D Logan and C Gibbs A B Collett
Merlion Trophy Singapore Mar 5 Infantry (NZ) Tavistock x The Nightingale (NZ) H W Tan M Nunes
Rotorua Cup Arawa Park May 21 Pacorus (NZ) Tavistock x Za Tiara (NZ) C J Wood V E Gatu
Jbba Moonbeam Vase Singapore Apr 16 Infantry (NZ) Tavistock x The Nightingale (NZ) H W Tan M Nunes
McGrath Estate Agents Sky High Rosehill Mar 11 Tavago (NZ) Tavistock x Sara Ann (NZ) T Busuttin and N Young B Shinn
Gold Club Metropolitan Trophy Riccarton Park Nov 5 Nymph Monte (NZ) Tavistock x Grove Nymph (NZ) G N Nicholson D S Johnson
Spring Classic Riccarton Park Oct 22 Nymph Monte (NZ) Tavistock x Grove Nymph (NZ) G N Nicholson A B Collett
Tab Australian Cup Flemington Mar 11 Humidor (NZ) Teofilo x Zalika (NZ) D K Weir Damian Lane
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva Flemington Sep 10 Palentino Teofilo x Palatine Hill D K Weir M Zahra
Incognitus Blamey Stakes Flemington Mar 18 Palentino Teofilo x Palatine Hill D K Weir M Zahra
Coca-Cola Newcastle Newmarket Newcastle Mar 17 Happy Clapper Teofilo x Busking Patrick Webster B Shinn
City Of Auckland Cup Ellerslie Jan 1 St Jean (IRE) Teofilo x Oriental Fashion (IRE) D Logan and C Gibbs J Parkes
Atc Cup Rosehill Dec 3 Malice Teofilo x Aforethought J A O'Shea J Doyle
Queen Of The South Stakes Morphettville May 6 Amelie's Star Testa Rossa x Zazita D K Weir Damian Lane
Mittys Port Adelaide Cup Morphettville May 20 Time To Test Testa Rossa x Silk Shantung Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Tabtouch-Pinjarra Cup Pinjarra Apr 9 Dark Alert Testa Rossa x Storm Alert G Durrant and J Miller W Pike
City Of Marion Stakes Morphettville Dec 10 Cavaloce Testa Rossa x Refit Will Clarken Todd Pannell
Toll-Burgess Queen Stakes Ascot Nov 1 Ellicazoom Testa Rossa x Ellicorsam N D Parnham S Parnham
Programmed Durbridge Stakes Morphettville Oct 15 Cavaloce Testa Rossa x Refit Will Clarken Jamie Kah
Raffles Cup Singapore Oct 30 Debt Collector (NZ) Thorn Park x Prompt Payment (IRE) C I Brown M Rodd
Kranji Mile Singapore Oct 9 Debt Collector (NZ) Thorn Park x Prompt Payment (IRE) C I Brown M Rodd
Jumbo Jet Trophy Singapore Sep 4 Debt Collector (NZ) Thorn Park x Prompt Payment (IRE) C I Brown M Rodd
City Tattersalls Lightning Randwick Oct 15 Spieth (NZ) Thorn Park x Stella Livia (GB) Bryce Heys J Ford
Ranvet Millie Fox Stakes Rosehill Feb 18 In Her Time Time Thief x Hell It's Hot Benjamin Smith J Parr
China Horse Clb B'ders Classic Randwick Feb 4 In Her Time Time Thief x Hell It's Hot Benjamin Smith A Adkins
Miss Andretti Stakes Ascot Jan 14 Volkoff Time Thief x Stormarama G A Crispin J Whiting
Dilmah Caulfield Sprint Caulfield Oct 15 Our Boy Malachi Top Echelon x Rusticate M, W and J Hawkes D Dunn
Carbine Club Of Qld Goldmarket Gold Coast Mar 18 Upstart Pride Tycoon Ruler x Proud M G Nolan James Orman
Schweppes Hobartville Stakes Rosehill Feb 18 Man From Uncle Uncle Mo x Derelique A J Cummings J R Collett
Aus Chinese J.C. Eskimo Prince Randwick Feb 4 Man From Uncle Uncle Mo x Derelique A J Cummings J R Collett
Tab Dulcify Qlty Randwick Oct 1 Moqueen Uncle Mo x Money Begets Money A J Cummings J R Collett
XXXX Gold-Bunbury Cup (Bm83+) Bunbury Mar 23 Material Man Vital Equine x Del Lirio J T Warwick Chris Parnham
Prince Of Wales Hotel Aha Cup Bunbury Mar 12 Material Man Vital Equine x Del Lirio J T Warwick Chris Parnham
Tabtouch-Hannans (Bm86+) Kalgoorlie Sep 22 Socially Unique Vital Equine x Touched By Angels G and A Williams W Pike
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks Moonee Valley Mar 24 Silent Sedition War Chant x Fiorentina Andrew Noblet Katelyn Mallyon
Sky Racing - W.A. Guineas Ascot Nov 19 Variation War Chant x Fleeting Angel S J Miller Damian Lane
Mannerism Stakes Caulfield Feb 25 Silent Sedition War Chant x Fiorentina Andrew Noblet Craig Williams
Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks Sandown-Hillside Nov 12 Silent Sedition War Chant x Fiorentina Andrew Noblet Craig Williams
Waroa-Belmont Guineas Belmont Park Jun 24 Variation War Chant x Fleeting Angel S J Miller B Parnham
Raconteur Stakes Ascot Apr 8 Variation War Chant x Fleeting Angel S J Miller B Parnham
Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara Doomben Jun 24 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Ellyce Galvin Victory Stakes Eagle Farm Apr 29 Music Magnate (NZ) Written Tycoon x Concert Girl Bjorn Baker J Lloyd
Schweppes Rubiton Stakes Caulfield Feb 11 Super Cash Written Tycoon x Super Bucks Andrew Noblet Katelyn Mallyon
Expressway Stakes Rosehill Jan 28 Music Magnate (NZ) Written Tycoon x Concert Girl Bjorn Baker K McEvoy
Golden Pendant Rosehill Sep 24 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden J Parr
Mark Moran Missile Stakes Randwick Aug 6 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden B Shinn
Brc Vo Rogue Plate Eagle Farm Dec 31 Winning Rupert Written Tycoon x Winaura Bjorn Baker J Lloyd
Bob Ingham Show County Qlty Randwick Aug 20 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden K McEvoy
Les Lees Strutt Stakes Hobart Feb 5 Hot Dipped Written Tycoon x Galvanized Brendan McShane B Muhcu
John Dillon Stakes Caulfield Jan 26 Grande Rosso Written Tycoon x Jestemma D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Chester Manifold Stakes Flemington Jan 14 Grande Rosso Written Tycoon x Jestemma D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Cascade Draught Tas Guineas Hobart Jan 6 Hot Dipped Written Tycoon x Galvanized Brendan McShane B Muhcu
Delfina's Bistro Gold Edition Doomben Dec 17 Winning Rupert Written Tycoon x Winaura Bjorn Baker J Lloyd
Dequetteville Stakes Morphettville Apr 8 Split Lip Your Song x Little Less Lip Will Clarken Ms E Finnegan
Bonecrusher New Zealand Stakes Ellerslie Mar 16 Lizzie L'amour (NZ) Zabeel x Sabia (FR) M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Waikato Cup Te Rapa Dec 10 Lizzie L'amour (NZ) Zabeel x Sabia (FR) M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
M. Ewen & Assoc. Kaimai Stakes Matamata Feb 25 Von Tunzelman (NZ) Zabeel x J'adane (NZ) R A James M T Coleman
Bet365 Kilmore Cup Kilmore Nov 20 Hazzabeel (NZ) Zabeel x Miss Avalon (IRE) C Maher M J Dee
Sothys 44th N.Z. 2000 Guineas Riccarton Park Nov 5 Ugo Foscolo (NZ) Zacinto x Bequests (NZ) S B Marsh M T Coleman
James & Annie Sarten Mem. Stks Te Rapa Oct 24 Ugo Foscolo (NZ) Zacinto x Bequests (NZ) S B Marsh M T Coleman
The Celebration Cup Sha Tin Oct 1 Joyful Trinity (IRE) Zanzibari x Bargouzine (USA) J Moore J Moreira
City Of Adelaide Hcp Morphettville Parks Apr 29 Riziz Zariz x Priya K M Sweeney Todd Pannell
Ubet Oakbank Stakes Oakbank Apr 15 Riziz Zariz x Priya K M Sweeney Todd Pannell
Phoenix Park 2yo Classic Pukekura Raceway Feb 18 Irish Flame (NZ) Zed x Fleur De L'orient (NZ) J R Wheeler D L Turner
Hotel Coachman Manawatu Cup Awapuni Dec 18 Jacksstar (NZ) Zed x Star Guest (NZ) G R Vile A B Collett