Show Current Season

Group 1


Group 2


Group 3



 






 



  Group 1   Group 2   Group 3   Listed

 
Race Track Date Winner Sire x Dam Trainer Jockey
The Advertiser Balaklava Cup Balaklava Aug 31 Little Akie Akhadan x Double Spirits B C Mueller J Holder
Haunui Farm Karaka Classic Pukekohe Park Sep 18 Admiral (NZ) Align x Pirate Queen (NZ) S Ralph V E Gatu
Committee's Prize Singapore Sep 18 Twickenham Artie Schiller x Lady Migaloo S Gray V Duric
Ascend Sales Trophies Hill Randwick Sep 17 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes Randwick Sep 3 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Fight Cancer Testa Rossa Stks Caulfield Sep 17 Keen Array Bel Esprit x Moorea D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Dunn
Ladbrokes Cockram Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Ocean Embers Beneteau x Burningwood (USA) Shea Eden D Dunn
Kingston Town Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 McCreery (GB) Big Bad Bob x Dolma (FR) C J Waller J Moreira
Le Petit Rose Rowley Mile Hawkesbury Aug 18 McCreery (GB) Big Bad Bob x Dolma (FR) C J Waller Tommy Berry
Hyland Colours Underwood Stks Caulfield Sep 24 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Black Heart Bart Blackfriars x Sister Theresa D K Weir B Rawiller
Yulong Park Sir Rupert Clarke Caulfield Sep 24 Bon Aurum Bon Hoffa x Goldsmobile C Maher K McEvoy
The Sofitel Flemington Sep 10 Bon Aurum Bon Hoffa x Goldsmobile C Maher Craig Williams
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Defcon Choisir x Nuclear Force P and P Snowden D Dunn
Primo Smallgoods Up And Coming Randwick Aug 20 Divine Prophet Choisir x Prophet Jewel M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Reginald Allen Qlt Rosehill Sep 24 Zenalicious Choisir x Zenith L J Bridge Tim Clark
James Boag's Concorde Stakes Randwick Sep 3 Felines Conatus x Jellicles K A Lees J R Collett
Ubet Penny Edition Stakes Morphettville Parks Aug 20 Rocket Commander Court Command x Pinot Royale W F Francis and G Kent Jamie Kah
XXXX Gold - Kalgoorlie Cup Kalgoorlie Sep 25 Cougar Express Danehill Express x Classic Enigma L Smith Aaron Mitchell
Statewest - Boulder Cup Kalgoorlie Sep 18 Don'tgetcaught Dangerous x Loverdale Miss Ben Pearce P Hall
Mitchelton Wine Atlantic Jewel Moonee Valley Sep 3 Merriest Denman x Merrier D T O'Brien D Oliver
Carlton Mid Wyong Gold Cup Wyong Sep 2 Slow Pace (USA) Distorted Humor x Slow Down (USA) K A Lees R Thompson
Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks Moonee Valley Aug 20 Ken's Dream Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose D K Weir D Yendall
Back To Caul. P.B. Lawrence Caulfield Aug 13 Miss Rose De Lago Encosta De Lago x Crimson Dawn (GB) D T O'Brien D Oliver
Australian Bloodstock Cameron Beaumont Sep 16 Chetwood Exceed And Excel x Eldarin J A O'Shea Tim Clark
Forum Group Toy Show Qlty Randwick Aug 20 Pearls Exceed And Excel x Accessories (GB) J A O'Shea B Avdulla
Farnley Stakes (Bm85+) Belmont Park Sep 10 Stocks Exceed And Excel x Mesh S R Casey Jake Casey
Belmont Newmarket Belmont Park Aug 13 First Among Equals Exceed And Excel x Pride Of The Class (NZ) Simon Miller P Harvey
Merial Ancare Marton Mile Awapuni Sep 10 Gypsy Fair (NZ) Falkirk x Gypsy Moth (NZ) S A Sharrock S L Wynne
Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 3 Awesome Rock Fastnet Rock x Awesome Planet L and T Corstens S Baster
Tavistock Northland Breeders Ruakaka Sep 10 Heroic Valour Fastnet Rock x Myrrh (NZ) S Autridge and J Richards M Cameron
Tab Tea Rose Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller J Bowman
Fitzy & Wippa's Fast & Furious Randwick Sep 3 Foxplay Foxwedge x Butters (USA) C J Waller J Bowman
Cap D'Antibes Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Kentucky Miss Foxwedge x Twelve Pack Shelly (USA) Joseph Pride D Oliver
Alpha Flight Silver Shadow Randwick Aug 20 Omei Sword High Chaparral x Irish Lights C J Waller B Avdulla
Goldin Farms M'ville Guineas Morphettville Sep 10 Silvera High Chaparral x Silver Tiara Tony McEvoy Damien Thornton
Hs Dyke Wanganui Guineas Wanganui Sep 3 Highlad High Chaparral x My Lady's Chamber M Baker and A Forsman M Cameron
Shannon Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Moral Victory Husson x Fairy Moth T R Martin J R Collett
Winslow Group Quezette Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 I Am A Star (NZ) I Am Invincible x Star Band (USA) S P Nichols S R King
Ubet W H Wylie Hcp Morphettville Sep 17 Illustrious Lad I Am Invincible x Industrious Peter Gelagotis A Darmanin
Saj Fruit Supply Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 3 Voodoo Lad I Am Invincible x O'Fortuna D K Weir Chris Parnham
Lister Regal Roller Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 Voodoo Lad I Am Invincible x O'Fortuna D K Weir Chris Parnham
Bonecrusher Stakes Ellerslie Sep 24 The Soultaker (NZ) Iffraaj x Miranda Miss (NZ) D Logan and C Gibbs M R Du Plessis
Stan Fox Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Impending Lonhro x Mnemosyne J A O'Shea J B McDonald
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes Morphettville Aug 6 Beirut Lonhro x Leica Light Henry Dwyer Jacob Rule
1print Carlyon Stakes Moonee Valley Aug 20 Heatherly Lonhro x Dancing Heather M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane
Penang Trophy (Tokyo City Cup) Morphettville Sep 17 Raw Impulse (GB) Makfi x Marika (GB) D K Weir D Yendall
Mitty's Racing Colours McEwen Moonee Valley Sep 3 Wild Rain Manhattan Rain x North Flower M A Kavanagh S Baster
X X X X Gold Newcastle Cup Beaumont Sep 16 Sacred Master (NZ) Mastercraftsman x Trickle (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose Rosehill Sep 10 Astern Medaglia D'Oro x Essaouira J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Mta Run To The Rose Rosehill Aug 27 Astern Medaglia D'Oro x Essaouira J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Schweppes Gloaming Stakes Rosehill Sep 24 Veladero Medaglia D'Oro x Stacked C J Waller R Hutchings
Italktravel Harry White Caulfield Sep 24 Almandin (GER) Monsun x Anatola (GER) Robert Hickmott D Oliver
Naturalism Stakes Caulfield Sep 17 Jameka Myboycharlie x Mine Game C Maher Nicholas Hall
Bobbie Lewis Quality Flemington Sep 10 Faatinah Nicconi x Alqwah (IRE) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Regan Bayliss
Schweppes Heritage Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Guard Of Honour Northern Meteor x Victory Cry K A Lees J Bowman
Let's Elope Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Don't Doubt Mamma Not A Single Doubt x Coconut Mamma Tony McEvoy D Dunn
1print Scarborough Stakes Moonee Valley Sep 23 Selenia Not A Single Doubt x Lunar Lady R D Griffiths Jye McNeil
Ladbrokes Odds Boost How Now Caulfield Sep 17 Secret Agenda Not A Single Doubt x Negotiate M G Price D Oliver
Bill Ritchie Hcp Randwick Sep 17 Sons Of John Oratorio x Mountain Echo Jason Attard B Shinn
Garden City Trophy Singapore Aug 21 Rafaello Oratorio x Born Bold P Shaw N Juglall
Danehill Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Saracino (NZ) Per Incanto x Bella Daniela (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman D Oliver
Foxbridge Plate Te Rapa Aug 13 Saracino (NZ) Per Incanto x Bella Daniela (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman L J Allpress
The O'Leary's Fillies Stakes Wanganui Sep 3 Its Time For Magic (NZ) Per Incanto x Tick Tock Time (NZ) R B Priscott S C Spratt
Estar 119th Winter Cup Riccarton Park Aug 6 Miss Three Stars (NZ) Perfectly Ready x Missy (NZ) A T Beckett S L Wynne
1000 Gneas Prel Tranquil Star Caulfield Sep 24 Legless Veuve (NZ) Pins x Hyades (NZ) S J Webb M Zahra
Task Retail Theo Marks Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 Mackintosh (NZ) Pins x Lolly Scramble (NZ) C J Waller J Moreira
H.Bay Breeders Gold Trail Stks Hastings Sep 17 Honey Rider (NZ) Pins x Southern Heights (NZ) M Baker and A Forsman M T Coleman
Ladbrokes Caulfield Gneas Prel Caulfield Sep 24 Sacred Elixir (NZ) Pour Moi x Baltika (NZ) A W Pike Damian Lane
Chairman's Trophy Singapore Aug 7 Quechua (ARG) Pure Prize x Queen Cabaret (BRZ) P Shaw C W Brown
Daily Telegraph Ming Dynasty Randwick Sep 3 Swear Redoute's Choice x Crossyourheart (NZ) M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Idyllic Prince Stakes Belmont Park Aug 31 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice x Rockabubble Chris Gangemi Jarrad Noske
Mypunter.Com Heatherlie Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Great Esteem Redoute's Choice x Park Esteem (IRE) S J Webb Katelyn Mallyon
Tattersalls Club Tramway Stks Randwick Sep 3 Hauraki Reset x Youthful Presence J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Windsor Park Horlicks Plate Hastings Sep 17 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock L G Innes
Makfi Challenge Stakes Hastings Aug 27 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock L G Innes
Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes Beaumont Sep 16 Spirit Bird (NZ) Savabeel x Press Leak (USA) James Cummings G Schofield
The Resimax Heath 1100 Stakes Caulfield Aug 27 Redzel Snitzel x Millrich P and P Snowden M Zahra
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Caulfield Aug 13 Russian Revolution Snitzel x Ballet D'Amour (USA) P and P Snowden M Zahra
Aurie's Star Hcp Flemington Aug 6 Sooboog Snitzel x Monte Rosa D K Weir M J Dee
Starlight Express Room Stakes Flemington Sep 10 Detective Snitzel x Covertly P and P Snowden Chris Parnham
Randwick City Council Rosebud Randwick Aug 6 Thronum Snitzel x Helena's Secret (USA) G Waterhouse and A Bott Tommy Berry
Canterbury Belle Stakes Riccarton Park Sep 17 La Diosa (NZ) So You Think x A Star Affair (NZ) A and M Brown R Cuneen
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico Rosehill Aug 13 Star Turn Star Witness x Golden Delicious M, W and J Hawkes Tommy Berry
Bowermans Furniture Shorts Randwick Sep 17 Takedown Stratum x Apamea (GB) G W Moore Tim Clark
Colgate Optic White Stakes Randwick Sep 17 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Warwick Stakes Randwick Aug 20 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Colin Stephen Queen's Cup Rosehill Sep 24 Allergic Street Cry x Cajou J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Sheraco Stakes Rosehill Sep 10 Heavens Above Street Cry x Reggie (NZ) T R Martin T Angland
Mona Lisa Stakes Wyong Sep 2 Fitou Street Cry x Vintner J A O'Shea J B McDonald
Premier's Cup Rosehill Aug 27 Sense Of Occasion Street Sense x Saywaan K A Lees Tim Clark
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva Flemington Sep 10 Palentino Teofilo x Palatine Hill D K Weir M Zahra
Jumbo Jet Trophy Singapore Sep 4 Debt Collector (NZ) Thorn Park x Prompt Payment (IRE) C I Brown M Rodd
Tabtouch-Hannans (Bm86+) Kalgoorlie Sep 22 Socially Unique Vital Equine x Touched By Angels G and A Williams W Pike
Golden Pendant Rosehill Sep 24 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden J Parr
Mark Moran Missile Stakes Randwick Aug 6 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden B Shinn
Bob Ingham Show County Qlty Randwick Aug 20 Tycoon Tara Written Tycoon x Mosstara P and P Snowden K McEvoy