Show Current Season

Group 1


Group 2


Group 3



 






 



  Group 1   Group 2   Group 3   Listed

 
Race Track Date Winner Sire x Dam Trainer Jockey
Idyllic Prince Stakes Belmont Park Aug 26 Wink And A Nod McFlirt x The Westerly Win J T Warwick Lucy Warwick
Belmont Newmarket Belmont Park Aug 8 Wink And A Nod McFlirt x The Westerly Win J T Warwick Lucy Warwick
N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Caulfield Aug 29 Boban Bernardini x Kenbelle C J Waller G Schofield
Back To Caul. Lawrence Stakes Caulfield Aug 15 Mourinho Oratorio x Benevolent (NZ) D P Blackshaw V Duric
Theshark.Com.Au Stakes Caulfield Aug 29 Bounding Lonhro x Believe'n'succeed P and P Snowden K Mc Evoy
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Caulfield Aug 29 Gold Symphony Reward For Effort x Tzaress (NZ) P G Moody G Boss
William Hill Sprint Series Ht Caulfield Aug 29 Madam Gangster Al Maher x Domino Effect Lee and Shannon Hope B Shinn
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Caulfield Aug 15 Gold Symphony Reward For Effort x Tzaress (NZ) P G Moody G Boss
Lister Quezette Stakes Caulfield Aug 15 Petits Filous Street Boss x Excellent Lady C Maher D Oliver
Sheen Group Heatherlie Stakes Caulfield Aug 29 Magnapal Magnus x Luxapal T and K O'Sullivan L Currie
Winslow Grp Regal Roller Stks Caulfield Aug 15 Setinum Holy Roman Emperor x Uptown S Fliedner D Dunn
Aurie's Star Flemington Aug 8 Shiraz Zariz x Moville Slipper Tony McEvoy D Oliver
Makfi Challenge Stakes Hastings Aug 29 Kawi (NZ) Savabeel x Magic Time (NZ) S A Sharrock L G Innes
Ilg XXXX Gold Rowley Mile Hawkesbury Aug 20 The Offer (IRE) Montjeu x Valdara (GB) Ms G Waterhouse B Shinn
1print Carlyon Stakes Moonee Valley Aug 22 Le Bonsir Choisir x La Bella Dame M G Price D Oliver
Essendon Nissan Mc Kenzie Stks Moonee Valley Aug 22 Well Sprung Star Witness x Sprung (USA) Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor M J Walker
Spring Stakes Morphettville Aug 8 Red Eclipse Red Dazzler x Rosendahl Grant Young Sigrid Carr
W Hill Penny Edition Stakes Morphettville Parks Aug 22 Riziz Zariz x Priya K M Sweeney Jamie Kah
Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes Randwick Aug 22 Royal Descent Redoute's Choice x Mulan Princess (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes Randwick Aug 22 Speak Fondly Northern Meteor x Blab Ms G Waterhouse K Mc Evoy
McGrath Agents Missile Stakes Randwick Aug 8 Burbero (NZ) O'Reilly x Royal Remedy Bjorn Baker R Hutchings
Toy Show Qlty Randwick Aug 22 Amicus Fastnet Rock x Gold Chant C J Waller J Bowman
Sky T'bred Show County Qlty Randwick Aug 22 Decision Time Foreplay x Daunting Thought C E Conners C Reith
Up And Coming Stakes Randwick Aug 22 Shards Medaglia D'Oro x Shatters J A O'Shea J B Mc Donald
The Rosebud Randwick Aug 8 Sebring Sun Sebring x Soleil Royale G Portelli B Avdulla
Estar 118th Winter Cup Riccarton Park Aug 1 Timy Tyler (NZ) No Excuse Needed x Skite (NZ) K L Tyler J R Lowry
Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Rosehill Aug 29 Exosphere Lonhro x Altitude J A O'Shea S Clipperton
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico Rosehill Aug 15 Japonisme Choisir x Haiku C J Waller T Angland
Premier's Cup Rosehill Aug 29 Magic Hurricane (IRE) Hurricane Run x Close Regards (IRE) J A O'Shea S Clipperton
The Paslode Winter Challenge Rosehill Aug 1 Keepit To Yourself (NZ) Keeper x Irish Nassie (NZ) J and G Lee Tommy Berry
Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate Te Rapa Aug 15 Addictive Habit (NZ) Colombia x Chasing The Habit (NZ) L W Somervell S C Spratt