Show Current Season

Group 1


Group 2


Group 3



 






 



  Group 1   Group 2   Group 3   Listed

 
Race Track Date Winner Sire x Dam Trainer Jockey
Belmont Newmarket Belmont Park Aug 12 Meteoroid Northern Meteor x Benatar Simon Miller Joseph Azzopardi
P.B. Lawrence Stakes Caulfield Aug 19 Hartnell (GB) Authorized x Debonnaire (GB) James Cummings Craig Williams
Winslow Group Quezette Stakes Caulfield Aug 19 Crown Witness Star Witness x Noble Heir (SAF) S J Webb B Melham
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Caulfield Aug 19 Jukebox Snitzel x Jestatune C Maher Craig Williams
Regal Roller Stakes Caulfield Aug 19 Vega Magic Lope De Vega x Admirable D and B Hayes and T Dabernig D Oliver
Aurie's Star Hcp Flemington Aug 12 Hey Doc Duporth x Heyington Honey Tony McEvoy L Currie
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes Morphettville Aug 19 Mio Dio God's Own x Hageabi Will Clarken Todd Pannell
Silver Shadow Stakes Randwick Aug 19 Formality Fastnet Rock x Jolie's Shinju (JPN) D and B Hayes and T Dabernig K McEvoy
Bob Ingham Warwick Stakes Randwick Aug 19 Winx Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl (NZ) C J Waller J Bowman
Missile Stakes Randwick Aug 5 Invincible Gem I Am Invincible x Diamond Day K A Lees C W Brown
Suttons Show County Qlty Randwick Aug 19 Deploy Fastnet Rock x Crimson Reign G A Ryan B Avdulla
Alpha Flight Servs Up & Coming Randwick Aug 19 Dracarys Snitzel x Nocturnelle P and P Snowden A Adkins
Sydney Markets Toy Show Qlty Randwick Aug 19 Sweet Redemption Snitzel x Redeeming Lass G Waterhouse and A Bott A Hyeronimus
Estar 120th Winter Cup Riccarton Park Aug 5 Nashville (NZ) Darci Brahma x Royal Kiss (IRE) A and H Bull K J Cowan
Rosebud Qlty Rosehill Aug 12 Menari Snitzel x Isurava G A Ryan J Parr
Bletchingly Stakes Sandown-Lakeside Aug 6 Ability Reward For Effort x Paeroa R W Smerdon D Dunn
Chairman's Trophy Singapore Aug 6 Forever Young (USA) Run Away And Hide x Best Of Memories (USA) C T Kuah R Woodworth
Garden City Trophy Singapore Aug 6 Faaltless Faltaat x Circus Dance (NZ) S Baertschiger M F Poon
Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate Te Rapa Aug 19 Underthemoonlight (NZ) El Hermano x Midnight Dip (NZ) Ms K McQuade C E Lammas