Back | Print Version

Waipukurau Race Results Sunday, 4 December 2011

Race 1 - Awassi Stayers Mdn - 2100m
Class: Maiden. Track: Good. Time: 2:12.04.
Prizemoney: $5,000 - 1st: $3,125 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.
 1   1. Palm Island (NZ) G E Barlow R Hutchings (11)
$2
56.5
  4g   Dubai Destination (USA) x Strong Miss (Marauding (NZ) )
Lot 854; 2009 NZB NZ Select Yearling Sale; Vendor - Monovale Farm; Buyer - MR GS HALE  $20,000
 Previous Start: 2 - Otaki 10/11/2011, The Rock 91.9 Mdn, 2100m Details
 2 0.2 9. Brown Bella (NZ) F J Auret J Parkes (5)
$2
56.5
  4m   One Cool Cat (USA) x Ever A Lady (At Talaq (USA) )
Lot 480; 2009 NZB NZ Premier Yearling Sale; Vendor - Lyndhurst Farm; Buyer - WALLACE THOROUGHBREDS LTD  $28,000
 3 3.3 8. No Credit (NZ) P S Nelson A Kasim (3)
$1.89
57.5
  6g   D'Cash x Grosveness (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ) )
Not Offered
 4 4.5 4. Red Rhapsody (NZ) Ms K Lawrence C K Lui (10)
$2
55.5
  7g   Brilliance (USA) x Swansong (NZ) (Huntingdale (IRE) )
 5 6.3 13. Sand Princess (NZ) Ms L Latta R J Hannam (9)
$1.91
56.5
  4m   Shinko King (IRE) x Sea Shells (NZ) (Paris Opera )
 6 6.7 10. Lady Nimbus (NZ) F Stammers K A Scallan (2)
$2.10
53.5
  6m   Towkay x Snow Cloud (NZ) (Standaan (FR) )
 7 6.8 7. Rangi Boy (NZ) Ms S Dougan D J Walker (1)
$2.13
58.5
  4g   St Reims (NZ) x Harapan Raya (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
 8 9.1 5. Adidazler (NZ) Ms L Latta D G Bradley (7)
$2
58.5
  4g   Postponed (USA) x Beautiful Sea (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ) )
 9 10.6 3. Platinum Purrfect (NZ) Ms L Latta K A Myers (4)
$2
58.5
  4g   One Cool Cat (USA) x Dance On The Moon (IRE) (Fasliyev (USA) )
 10 12.1 12. None The Wiser (NZ) S G Crutchley C W Johnson (6)
$2
56.5
  6m   His Royal Highness (NZ) x Kulani Rose (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ) )
 11 12.3 2. Portrush (NZ) Ms Sue Thompson-Brown V D Johnston (8)
$2.33
58.5
  5g   Danroad x Adoration (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE) )
 LR 0.0 6. Canute (NZ) K T Myers L J Whelan (12)
$1.75
56.5
  4g   Viking Ruler x Pherozity (NZ) (Heroicity )
Race 2 - Waipukurau New World (65) - 1200m
Class: Restricted 65. Track: Good. Time: 1:10.87.
Prizemoney: $6,000 - 1st: $3,750 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600.
 1   5. Informant (NZ) P J Hurdle R J Hurdle (6)
$2
56.5
  4g   Stravinsky (USA) x Zahna (NZ) (Rhythm (USA) )
Lot 950; 2009 NZB NZ Select Yearling Sale; Vendor - The Oaks Stud; Buyer - Psd $47,500 Res $55,000   
 Previous Start: 10 - Otaki 25/11/2011, 104.2 More Fm (65), 1200m Details
 2 1.3 2. Jakob Gambino (NZ) J G Bary J K Riddell (3)
$2
59.0
  3g   Sandtrap (USA) x Sheeza Kinda Magic (NZ) (Towkay )
Not Offered
 3 1.4 7. Little Singa (NZ) G R Vile R J Hannam (4)
$1.67
58.0
  6m   Danasinga x Flying Start (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ) )
Not Offered
 4 2.4 6. Irish Bay (NZ) K Gray K A Smith (7)
$3
58.0
  4m   O'Reilly (NZ) x Sarah Little (NZ) (Volksraad (GB) )
 5 2.6 8. Smoke 'n' Mirrors (NZ) F G Finnegan R Hutchings (8)
$1.75
54.5
  3f   Fast 'n' Famous x Bayswater (Dance Floor (USA) )
 6 3.9 9. Karaka Jubilee (NZ) S G Crutchley C W Johnson (2)
$2
54.0
  5m   Howbaddouwantit (USA) x Mi Steel (NZ) (Mi Preferido (USA) )
 7 4.1 3. Mr Fire Cat (NZ) D R Haworth B R Lammas (9)
$2
59.0
  4g   One Cool Cat (USA) x Unbridled's Bronze (Unbridled's Song (USA) )
 8 5.1 4. Atomic Road (NZ) M H Brosnan A Kasim (5)
$2
57.5
  4g   Danroad x Ambush (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ) )
 9 5.6 1. Regal Return (NZ) G V Laursen E L Lloyd (1)
$2
59.0
  6m   His Royal Highness (NZ) x Dream Mist (NZ) (Blazing Keel )
Race 3 - Cr Grace Mdn - 1200m
Class: Maiden. Track: Good. Time: 1:11.39.
Prizemoney: $5,000 - 1st: $3,125 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.
 1   1. La Vie Onze (NZ) K Gray R J Hannam (9)
$3
56.5
  3f   Keeninsky (NZ) x Elfonze (NZ) (Krasnopolski )
Lot 968; 2010 NZB NZ Select Sale; Vendor - Wellfield Lodge; Buyer - Withdrawn   
 Previous Start: 3 - Tauherenikau 19/11/2011, Little Avondale Hcp (65), 1000m Details
 2 2.5 12. Myminkcoat (NZ) G R Vile B R Lammas (6)
$2
56.5
  3f   Coats Choice x Gillygate (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ) )
Lot 1014; 2010 NZB NZ Select Sale; Vendor - Berkley Stud; Buyer - MR GR VILE  $10,000
 3 1.3 6. Quickie (NZ) K Gray K A Smith (1)
$2
56.5
  3f   Volksraad (GB) x Flight Way (Encosta De Lago )
Lot 1547; 2010 NZB Festival Yearling Sale; Vendor - Newmarket Lodge Stud; Buyer - Withdrawn   
 4 4.6 11. Makeba (NZ) J G Bary J K Riddell (2)
$1.80
57.0
  3f   Postponed (USA) x Savuka (Royal Academy (USA) )
 5 4.9 3. Golden Jubilee (NZ) S G Crutchley C W Johnson (10)
$1.83
56.5
  3f   Howbaddouwantit (USA) x Mi Steel (NZ) (Mi Preferido (USA) )
 6 6.7 2. Savabelle (NZ) D R Haworth H S Tinsley (8)
$2
57.0
  3f   Savabeel x Loose Lill (NZ) (Towkay )
 7 7.5 10. Daliesque (NZ) Steven Ramsay J B Mc Donald (4)
$1.75
56.5
  3f   Darci Brahma (NZ) x Paint Me A Dream (USA) (Deputy Minister (CAN) )
 8 7.7 5. Dasirabella P S Belsham R J Myers (11)
$2
56.5
  3f   Lonhro x Danone (NZ) (Danehill (USA) )
 9 13.0 9. Crumpet (NZ) J G Bary R Hutchings (7)
$2
54.5
  3f   Towkay x On The Catwalk (NZ) (Centro (NZ) )
 10 16.5 4. Ykikamucow (NZ) F Stammers K A Scallan (3)
$2
53.5
  3f   Coats Choice x Cent A Misse (NZ) (Centaine )
 11 18.3 7. Casino Lass (NZ) Ms P Ebbett J A Shackleton (5)
$2
53.5
  3f   Bahhare (USA) x On L'etage (NZ) (Dance Floor (USA) )
Race 4 - Mike Mann Electrical/Chb Mdn - 1200m
Class: Maiden. Track: Good. Time: 1:12.44.
Prizemoney: $5,000 - 1st: $3,125 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.
 1   10. Rhodan E G Lowry J B Mc Donald (4)
$1.75
57.0
   3g   Stratum x Inspirasi (Jackson Square )
Lot 1065; 2010 NZB NZ Select Sale; Vendor - Anistay Lodge; Buyer - BRUCE PERRY BLOODSTOCK LTD  $28,000
 Previous Start: 7 - Tauherenikau 19/11/2011, Little Avondale Hcp (65), 1000m Details
 2 0.1 3. Agnopak (NZ) P S Belsham R J Myers (13)
$2
58.5
  5g   Al Akbar x Eight Fifty (NZ) (Jetball )
Not Offered
 3 1.0 1. Court A Sneek (NZ) F J Auret B R Lammas (1)
$2
58.5
  4g   Falkirk (NZ) x Striking Sneek (NZ) (Straight Strike (USA) )
Not Offered
 4 1.9 6. The Contender (NZ) J P Phillips D J Walker (14)
$1.92
58.5
  4g   Postponed (USA) x Panda Lei (NZ) (Pandemonium (GB) )
 5 2.4 7. Fready Cougar (NZ) Ms L Latta K A Myers (7)
$3
57.0
  3g   Perfectly Ready x Miss Toffelees (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA) )
 6 2.8 12. Dianna Rigg (NZ) F Stammers K A Scallan (8)
$2.20
53.5
  6m   Al Jadeed (USA) x Emma Peel (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA) )
 7 2.9 15. Racey Red (NZ) Brian Lines E L Lloyd (6)
$2
56.5
  4m   Castledale (IRE) x Supavey (Danehill Dancer (IRE) )
 8 3.4 2. Bandon (NZ) Ms S Dougan J Parkes (5)
$1.67
58.5
  4g   Scaredee Cat (NZ) x Jet Lee (NZ) (Jetball )
 9 3.9 9. Jack's Boy (NZ) A R Macgregor J K Riddell (3)
$2
57.0
  3g   Brilliance (USA) x Fritzy Girl (NZ) (Cache Of Gold (USA) )
 10 5.4 5. Pinocchio Boy (NZ) M R Johnson D G Bradley (11)
$2
58.5
  4g   Woodbury Lad (USA) x Tasmania (NZ) (Alto-Vita )
 11 6.4 13. Lakota (NZ) B E Newman V D Johnston (10)
$2
56.5
  4m   Storm Creek (USA) x Real Defensive (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA) )
 12 6.9 14. Lizkee (NZ) E B Laxon K A Smith (2)
$2
56.5
  4m   Keeninsky (NZ) x Justliz (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
 13 11.2 8. Gerry (NZ) A R Macgregor C K Lui (9)
$2
54.0
  3g   Brilliance (USA) x Miss Sarah (NZ) (Towkay )
 14 14.0 11. Deidre (NZ) P J Hurdle R J Hurdle (12)
$2
54.5
  5m   Thorn Park x Kay Row (NZ) (Long Row (GB) )
 15 17.0 4. How True (NZ) G L Searle R J Hannam (15)
$1.91
58.5
  4h   Towkay x Agra (NZ) (Danasinga )
Race 5 - Central Fm Mile (65) - 1600m
Class: Restricted 65. Track: Good. Time: 1:36.53.
Prizemoney: $6,000 - 1st: $3,750 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600.
 1   3. Papilio (NZ) Steven Ramsay J B Mc Donald (6)
$2
58.0
   4m   Redoute's Choice x Lafleur (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ) )
Not Offered
 Previous Start: 2 - Matamata 23/11/2011, Nrm Hcp (65), 1400m Details
 2 2.0 10. Suitabelle (NZ) Ms T Guthrie J A Shackleton (2)
$2
52.0
  6m   Black Tuxedo (JPN) x Paddington Belle (IRE) (London Bells (CAN) )
Lot 252; 2007 NZB NZ Ready To Run Sale; Vendor - Mission Farm; Buyer - Psd $3,000 Res $10,000    
 3 1.5 4. San Pedro (NZ) P S Nelson A Kasim (1)
$3
57.0
  5g   Colombia (NZ) x La Esmeralda (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
Not Offered
 4 3.6 1. Howdoulikemenow (NZ) L Knight C Dell (3)
$1.67
56.0
  5g   Howbaddouwantit (USA) x Allgems (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ) )
 5 5.9 7. Misty Heights (NZ) G V Laursen K A Scallan (4)
$2
52.0
  5m   Al Jadeed (USA) x Vatican Heights (NZ) (Kenfair (NZ) )
 6 7.7 9. Saint Sissy (NZ) Ms V Kaye C K Lui (5)
$2
51.5
  5m   Don Eduardo (NZ) x Iris La Bonga (Inviting (IRE) )
 7 9.0 6. Ducati (NZ) G E Barlow R Hutchings (9)
$2
54.5
  4g   Bachelor Duke (USA) x Mantra (NZ) (Manntari (IRE) )
 8 9.5 2. Surrounded By Sin (NZ) J W Bridge R J Myers (10)
$1.75
59.0
  5g   Hawkeye (IRE) x Hayizah (USA) (Woodman (USA) )
 9 13.5 5. Wilbur (NZ) S W Gillies Aimee Taylor (7)
$2
54.5
  6g   Al Akbar x Sound Lear (NZ) (Sound Reason (CAN) )
 10 14.5 8. Royal Tramp (NZ) Ms L Latta R J Hurdle (8)
$2
53.0
  4m   Bachelor Duke (USA) x Kistler (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB) )
Race 6 - Liquor Waipawa/Chb Mail Mdn - 1600m
Class: Maiden. Track: Good. Time: 1:36.94.
Prizemoney: $5,000 - 1st: $3,125 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.
 1   9. Centarose (NZ) E B Laxon B R Lammas (10)
$2
59.5
  5m   Danelove (NZ) x Tricon (NZ) (Conquistarose (USA) )
Not Offered
 Previous Start: 14 - Tauherenikau 19/11/2011, Summer Festival R'day 2/1 Mdn, 2050m Details
 2 0.8 2. No Spurs Needed D R Haworth R J Myers (7)
$2
58.5
  5g   Flying Spur x Engraver (USA) (Miner's Mark (USA) )
Lot 99; 2008 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale; Vendor - TORRYBURN STUD, East Gresford; Buyer - T Murtagh NEW ZEALAND  $80,000
 3 1.8 10. Desi Girl (NZ) J G Bary R Hutchings (13)
$2
54.5
  4m   Keeper x Flash (NZ) (Jetball )
Lot 1168; 2009 NZB NZ Select Yearling Sale; Vendor - Goodwood Stud; Buyer - Psd $5,000 Res $10,000   
 4 3.1 16. Devilish (NZ) Steven Ramsay J B Mc Donald (6)
$2
55.0
  3f   Pins x Devil's Lair (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE) )
 5 4.4 11. Scareaway (NZ) E G Lowry R J Hurdle (8)
$2
54.5
  4m   Scaredee Cat (NZ) x Alleyway (NZ) (Oregon (USA) )
 6 6.2 3. Thousand Pipers (NZ) Ms K Lawrence R J Hannam (1)
$2
61.5
  5g   Traditionally (USA) x Argyll Magic (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE) )
 7 7.2 14. Catwalk Queen (NZ) J G Bary J A Shackleton (3)
$2
53.5
  4m   Volksraad (GB) x Sabbia Bay (NZ) (J.O. Dahlia (USA) )
 8 7.7 7. King Of Rock (NZ) S C Ellis Aimee Taylor (4)
$2
54.0
  3g   Istidaad (USA) x Zazu (NZ) (Rhythm (USA) )
 9 9.0 1. Kiwi Lad (NZ) M N Eales C Dell (5)
$1.91
55.5
  4g   Bahhare (USA) x Olivain (NZ) (Truly Vain )
 10 12.0 5. Cross Creek (NZ) D Goldsbury A Kasim (9)
$1.92
56.0
  3g   Zed (NZ) x Fitzy (NZ) (Kingsttenham (USA) )
 11 14.5 13. Vanished (NZ) Ms L Latta C K Lui (2)
$2
53.5
  4m   Van Nistelrooy (USA) x Flying Finish (CAN) (Far Out East (USA) )
 12 19.5 19. Brishka (NZ) A R Howatson C W Johnson (11)
$2.17
58.0
  3f   Ishiguru (USA) x Jabot (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA) )
 13 21.8 12. Molly Martin (NZ) Ms T Collis S K Thompson (14)
$2.30
52.5
  5m   His Royal Highness (NZ) x Black Limoge (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ) )
 14 33.3 15. Val Vamoose (NZ) Ms G Thurston K A Scallan (12)
$1.79
53.5
  4m   Val D'Arno (USA) x Take The Tip (NZ) (Half Iced (USA) )
Race 7 - Leopard Hotel Summer Cup-Bm75 - 2100m
Class: Benchmark 75. Track: Good. Time: 2:09.30.
Prizemoney: $14,000 - 1st: $8,750 2nd: $2,800 3rd: $1,400.
 1   6. Royal Delite (NZ) Ms C Eagle C W Johnson (1)
$3
57.0
  7g   Shinko King (IRE) x Lady Elite (NZ) (Sound Reason (CAN) )
Not Offered
 Previous Start: 2 - Wanganui 26/11/2011, St Johns Club Hcp (75), 2040m Details
 2 0.2 4. Firstwedance (NZ) D R Haworth H S Tinsley (8)
$2
57.5
  5g   Howbaddouwantit (USA) x Merry Dance (NZ) (Soviet Star (USA) )
Not Offered
 3 0.6 8. Barbadine (USA) Steven Ramsay J B Mc Donald (7)
$1.67
54.0
  5m   Giant's Causeway (USA) x Damson (IRE) (Entrepreneur (GB) )
Not Offered
 4 1.6 9. Tanqueray (NZ) K Gray J Parkes (3)
$2.20
54.0
  4m   Red Ransom (USA) x Gordon's (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ) )
 5 5.4 1. Belfast Lad (NZ) Ms P Ebbett J A Shackleton (5)
$2.25
59.0
  7g   Colombia (NZ) x Irish Wonder (NZ) (McGinty (NZ) )
 6 6.4 5. Double O Seven (NZ) G M Cullen J K Riddell (6)
$1.50
57.0
  6g   No Excuse Needed (GB) x Impassive Lady (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA) )
 7 7.9 10. Beau Son (NZ) W L Chittick D J Walker (2)
$2
54.0
  6g   Danasinga x Longlands (NZ) (Balmerino (NZ) )
 8 9.7 7. Dan Dinero (NZ) K Gray K A Smith (4)
$2
56.0
  6g   D'Cash x Centina (NZ) (Centaine )
Race 8 - P G G Wrightson (75) - 1400m
Class: Restricted 75. Track: Good. Time: 1:22.92.
Prizemoney: $7,000 - 1st: $4,375 2nd: $1,400 3rd: $700.
 1   5. Skittle (NZ) D R Haworth B R Lammas (6)
$2
56.0
  4m   Pins x Rapid Kay (NZ) (Towkay )
Lot 191; 2009 NZB NZ Premier Yearling Sale; Vendor - Little Avondale Stud; Buyer - Psd $52,500 Res $60,000   
 Previous Start: 1 - Tauherenikau 19/11/2011, Bruce Perry Bloodstock Hcp-65, 1400m Details
 2 0.1 8. Rose Of Falkirk (NZ) M H Brosnan A Kasim (5)
$2.25
54.0
  3f   Falkirk (NZ) x Class Jewel (NZ) (Masterclass (USA) )
Not Offered
 3 1.3 2. Sanriba (NZ) P J Evans R J Myers (9)
$1.88
57.5
  6g   Sandtrap (USA) x Arriba Arriba (NZ) (Paris House (GB) )
Lot 19; 2007 NZB NZ National Weanling Sale; Vendor - Timberlee Thoroughbreds; Buyer - MR NJ ALLEN  $4,500
 4 1.5 1. Regal Ruler (NZ) K W Marshment Aimee Taylor (1)
$1.67
55.0
  7g   Pins x Orange Walk (NZ) (Spectacular Love (USA) )
 5 2.3 9. Coastal Mist (NZ) Ms H Weller R Hutchings (2)
$2
53.0
  5m   Handsome Ransom x Blue Pacific (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE) )
 6 2.6 10. Dee Dee Smash (NZ) F P Campbell R J Hurdle (7)
$2
53.0
  6m   Magic Ring (IRE) x Kiki Dee (NZ) (Centaine )
 7 2.7 7. Snippins (NZ) E G Lowry J B Mc Donald (3)
$2
55.5
  6m   Pins x Twizzle (IRE) (Arazi (USA) )
 8 3.2 4. Don'tlikemonday (NZ) G V Laursen K A Myers (4)
$2.14
56.5
  4g   Traditionally (USA) x Coddonna (NZ) (Spinning World (USA) )
 9 3.7 3. Gofonze (NZ) K Gray C Dell (8)
$2.20
53.5
  5m   Golan (IRE) x Elfonze (NZ) (Krasnopolski )
Race 9 - Longridge/Stephenson Mdn - 1400m
Class: Maiden. Track: Good. Time: 1:23.49. Sectional Time: 0:35.63 at 600m.
Prizemoney: $5,000 - 1st: $3,125 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.
 1   2. Shelved (NZ) J E Stenning R J Hurdle (10)
$1.80
56.5
  4g   Postponed (USA) x Volksrascal (NZ) (Volksraad (GB) )
Lot 1519; 2009 NZB NZ Festival Yearling Sale; Vendor - Endsleigh Thoroughbreds; Buyer - Psd $24,000 Res $25,000   
 Previous Start: 3 - Otaki 10/11/2011, Power Farming Mdn, 1200m Details
 2 0.4 11. Ha'penny (NZ) M D O'Brien R J Hannam (1)
$2.11
56.5
  7m   Pentire (GB) x Fifty Fifty (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
Not Offered
 3 0.8 10. Killarney Lass (NZ) A R Howatson R J Myers (3)
$2
56.5
  5m   Quorum (NZ) x Kilshanny Lass (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
Not Offered
 4 1.4 3. Basildon Bond (NZ) S G Mitchell V D Johnston (14)
$1.90
58.5
  4g   My Halo (ARG) x Blue Shades (NZ) (Warsaw Pact (USA) )
 5 3.2 9. Not So Vague (NZ) F J Auret K A Myers (2)
$3
56.5
  4m   O'Reilly (NZ) x Vaguely Sneeky (NZ) (Dahar (USA) )
 6 4.2 7. Biscuit (NZ) J D Georgetti A Kasim (5)
$1.50
55.5
  5m   High Chaparral (Ire) x Cruzeiro (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ) )
 7 4.3 13. St Sational (NZ) D R Haworth B R Lammas (4)
$2
55.5
  3f   My Halo (ARG) x Lady Janice (NZ) (Desert Sun (GB) )
 8 4.8 1. Szyslak (NZ) G E Barlow R Hutchings (7)
$2.25
56.5
  4g   Mossman x Oxford Road (NZ) (Danske (NZ) )
 9 6.1 5. Lieutenant Lincoln Ms L Latta D G Bradley (6)
$2
57.0
  3g   Deadly Storm (USA) x Montparnasse (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE) )
 10 6.9 4. Deploy (NZ) S B Marsh J Parkes (9)
$2
58.5
  5g   King's Chapel x Shadowfax Babe (NZ) (Volksraad (GB) )
 11 8.2 6. Aphelion (NZ) G E Barlow J K Riddell (12)
$1.86
57.0
  4m   Spinning World (USA) x Laurel (Woodman (USA) )
 12 9.2 14. Zena Princess (NZ) Ms G K Thurston E L Lloyd (13)
$1.86
55.0
  3f   Zed (NZ) x Take The Tip (NZ) (Half Iced (USA) )
 13 9.3 12. Phoenix Tycoon (NZ) M N Eales D J Walker (11)
$2.17
55.0
  3f   Written Tycoon x Bondi Beauty (NZ) (Danasinga )
 14 10.8 15. Sandrascal (NZ) D E Coddington J A Shackleton (8)
$2.17
52.0
  3f   Sandtrap (USA) x Censitive (NZ) (Centaine )

 

Latest Results
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
Benalla | Wagga |

Monday, 22 December 2014
Kyneton | Pukekura Raceway | Tamworth |

Sunday, 21 December 2014
Bendigo | Bunbury | Cairns | Gore | Horsham | Moruya | Port Lincoln | Sunshine Coast | Taree |

 

Date Click Here to Pick up the date