Page: 1 of 12          Next
 
 

F - Written Tycoon x Fais D'Or
Yallambee Stud

 

C - Bramshaw x Found a Home
Mantra Racing

From the first crop of Bramshaw, a half-brother by Encosta de Lago to Commands and Danewin.
 

F - Muqbil (USA) x Round Robin
Manner Lodge Thoroughbreds

From the first crop of imported Group Three winner Muqbil (USA).
 

C - Benicio x Sarajac
Damlink Thoroughbreds

 

F - Ne Coupez Pas (USA) x Kimona
Rangal Park

 

C - Grey Swallow (IRE) x Shell I Swing
Milawa Park

 

F - Choisir x Little 'n' Cute
Manny Gelagotis

Three-quarter sister-in-blood to Caulfield Guineas winner Starspangledbanner.
 

F - War Trace (USA) x Catch the Wind
Scott Lowe

 

C - Dean Harvey x Laura Hunt
Woodside Park Stud

Ethan Marcus Harvey, first foal for promising sire and dam.
 

F - Golden Snake (USA) x Hi Way Babe
Darren and Angela Burrington

 

F - Danerich x Tycoon Sheila
Rangal Park

 

C - Not a Single Doubt x Richie's Pet
Woodview

 

C - Street Sense (USA) x Maria di Castgilia (GB)
Widden Stud

Three-quarter brother to Melbourne Cup winner Shocking.
 

C - Patronize x Epona
Namerik Farm

 

F - Muqbil (USA) x Angel's Quest
Manner Lodge

From the first crop of imported Group Three winner Muqbil (USA).
 

C - Rakti (GB) x Misha's Belle
Woodside Park

 

F - Delzao x Bleu Belle
Woodside Park

 

F - Husson (Chi) x Musical Chimes
Mane Lodge

Half-sister to juvenile stakes-winner Dark Valley.
 

F - Encosta de Lago x Shania Dane
Coolmore

From former star mare Shania Dane.
 

C - Encosta de Lago x Sarah Vee
Coolmore

From stakes-winner Sarah Vee.
 

F - Danehill Dancer (IRE) x Sweet Emotion (IRE)
Coolmore

 

C - Fastnet Rock x Extra Terrestial
Coolmore

From a half-sister to Group One winners Hotel Grand and Outback Prince.
 

C - Primus x Ensuite
Wellara Stud

 

F - Primus x Harems
Wellara Stud

 

C - Lonhro x Mamzelle Pedrille
Murrulla Stud (Brett Gall)

Full brother to Group Two winner O'Lonhro from former classy mare Mamzelle Pedrille.
 

F - Librettist (USA) x Zebithea
Brett Gall

From first Australian crop of Group One winner Librettist (USA); half-sister to Inglis Scone Challenge winner Hewentwhoosh.
 

F - Lion Heart (USA) x Monmisi (NZ)
Meredith Park

 

C - Botswana x Pure Sensation
Tamac Stud

 

C - Falkirk x Trephina
Windsor Park Stud

Half-brother to stakes-winner Centennial Park.
 

C - Purrealist x Girl on the Game
Makybe

From the first crop of Purrealist, a half-brother to champion miler Racing to Win; from a half-sister to Gr 1 winner Black Bean.
 

F - Purrealist x Sarulie Smytzer
Makybe

From the first crop of Purrealist, a half-brother to champion miler Racing to Win; from a grand-daughter of Leica Show,
 

F - Outback Prince x Lady Rolls
Lance Horan

 

F - Wonderful World x Gothic Marian
Arnold Kelsey

From the first crop of Caulfield Guineas winner Wonderful World; first foal of Group Two placed Gothic Marian.
 

C - Danerich x Trice Moss
Rangal Park

 

F - Hidden Dragon x Maredamah
Lyndhurst Stud

 

C - Diogenes x Mayoress
Brenden Bates

 

C - More Than Ready (USA) x Nakedindaspa
Tyreel Stud

From a three-quarter sister to Group winners Dandify, Manner Hill and a daughter of champion mare Mannerism.
 

C - Muqbil (USA) x Hermaner Arms
Manner Lodge

From the first crop of imported Group Three winner Muqbil (USA).
 

C - Redoute's Choice x Clean Sweep
Arrowfield Stud

From Gr 1 NZ Two Thousand Guineas winner Clean Sweep.
 

F - Redoute's Choice x Icy Reception (GB)
Arrowfield Stud

Second foal of blue-blooded import from the family of GR 1 winner Snowland, Gr 2 winner Portillo.
 

F - Hussonet (USA) x Galroof (NZ)
Arrowfield Stud

Half-sister to SW Pinnacles from Gr 3 winner Galroof.
 

F - Redoute's Choice x Estatuilla (Arg)
Arrowfield Stud

First foal of Group Three winning daughter of Southern Halo.
 

F - Flying Spur x Lavishly
Arrowfield Stud

Three-quarter sister-in-blood to SW Lunaspur.
 

F - Bramshaw x Cavalry Lady
Chatswwood Stud (Rochelle Thompson)

From the first crop of Bramshaw, a half-brother by Encosta de Lago to Commands and Danewin.
 

F - Al Maher x Damzelle Pedrille
Brett Gall

Half-sister to brilliant stakes-winner Madame Pedrille.
 

C - Danbird x Miduki
Andrew Goldman

Half-brother to smart HK winner El Morro.
 

C - Casino Prince x Manhattan Transfer
Patinack Farm

From the first crop of Group One winner Casino Prince; from a half-sister to General Nediym.
 

F - Trotamondo (Chi) x Mahlin
Michael Mansour

Half-sister to Gr3 winner Flaming.
 

F - Pins x Miss Charmer
Kitchwin Hills

Half-sister to Gr 3 winner Stripper.
 

F - Stategic x Janelle Again
Kitchwin Hills

Full sister to $1million earner and Group Two winner Fair Embrace.
 

F - Dash for Cash x Forglow
Kitchwin Hills

Three-quarter sister to SW Fighting Fund.
 

F - Lonhro x Satinet
Kitchwin Hills

From a half-sister to Gr 1 winner Reenact.

Page: 1 of 12          Next