Latest Results
Hawera: Flair Darryl Bradley Amateur Mdn, 2100m
Tnr: M T Dixon Rdr: Adam Scott
Sha Tin: Sha Tin Clubhouse Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Esk: (Bm50), 800m
Tnr: Kerry Taplin Rdr: Brodie Moffat
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Riccarton Park Function Centre Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: M P Mccann Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Betavet (Bm65), 1600m
1 of 14:
Tumuch (ex: Pamela Place)
Tnr: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit Rdr: L T Hemi
Cambridge: Cambridge Equine Hospital Mdn , 1550m
Tnr: R James & R Wellwood Rdr: V A Colgan
Cambridge: Waikato Tractors Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: Ms C Cameron Rdr: K A Myers
Cambridge: TAB Hcp (90), 970m
5 of 8:
Suzuka (ex: Youtoofast)
Tnr: Ms D Guy Rdr: C R Barnes
Happy Valley: Ciron Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A Atzeni
Moe: Crown Hotel Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Arawa Park: Van Dyks 3yo , 1400m
9 of 9:
Bozo (ex: So Ard)
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: K A Myers
Ipswich: TAB Ipswich Cup 22 June Mdn Plate, 2150m
Tnr: David Vandyke Rdr: Jag Guthmann-Chester
Newcastle: De Bortoli Wines Takeover Target Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Sunshine Coast: Channel 7 Gold Coast Bracelet, 1800m LR
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Newcastle: De Bortoli Wines (Bm64), 1350m
6 of 9:
Shuri (ex: Phoenix Tycoon)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Happy Valley: Glenealy Hcp (C4), 1800m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: Z Purton
Matamata: PGG Wrightson (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: O P Bosson
Matamata: Winter Race Day 5th June Mdn, 1600m
4 of 12:
Saisho (ex: Tarloshan)
Tnr: Ms J Dalley Rdr: W F Pinn
Sandown-Hillside: Stow Storage Solutions (Bm64), 2400m
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: John Allen
Awapuni Synthetic: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: F J Auret Rdr: M Singh
Sha Tin: Manicou Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Sha Tin: Inch Arran Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: A Atzeni
Riccarton Park: Birchfield's Glass & Glazing (2023) Ltd (Bm65), 1600m
5 of 17:
Tumuch (ex: Pamela Place)
Tnr: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit Rdr: L T Hemi
Cranbourne: Hertz Mdn Plate, 2025m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Ethan Brown
Woodville: David & Ellen Oliver (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Robbie Patterson Rdr: C J Grylls
Pinjarra Scarpside: Electrical Consultancy WA Mdn, 1800m
Tnr: Ms S Bakranich Rdr: T Turner
Riccarton Park Synthetic: The Tea House Open Days - 4 To 5 May Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: M P Mccann Rdr: Roopesh Jaun
Wagga: NSW Racehorse Owners' Association Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: T P Donnelly Rdr: D R Beasley
Ruakaka: Porthouse Bar & Eatery (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: C J Grylls
Ruakaka: Mid Western Lions Gerald Mannion Memorial Race Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: W B Kennedy
Ruakaka: Mid Western Lions Gerald Mannion Memorial Race Mdn, 1600m
11 of 11:
Haller (ex: Highlight)
Tnr: Ms M L Bradley Rdr: K A Myers
Grafton: Ken Gill Painter Mdn Plate, 1710m
Tnr: David Vandyke Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Eagle Farm: Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes, 1600m LR
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Rosehill: Luke Lucas (Bm78), 1300m
10 of 12:
Hokkaido (ex: Justlikeyasister)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Te Rapa: Maneline Cambridge (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: Peter & Shaun Mckay Rdr: S C Spratt
Wanganui: Commdives NZ 3yo, 1340m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: J K Riddell
Cranbourne: Chris Newman Electrics Mdn Plate, 2520m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Matamata: Ngaruawahia RSA Hcp (60), 1200m
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: J J Fawcett
Matamata: Matamata Function Centre Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: Ms C Cameron Rdr: J J Fawcett
Matamata: Entain/ NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn , 1400m
Tnr: Ms M Falconer Rdr: S C Spratt
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe Mdn, 2100m
Tnr: M T Dixon Rdr: Joe Doyle
Phar Lap Raceway: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: D Medcalfe Rdr: Joe Doyle
Phar Lap Raceway: Equine Veterinary Services Mdn, 2200m
Tnr: J C Blackadder Rdr: W B Kennedy