Latest Results
Stawell: Get Back To The Gift Hotel (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: P A Preusker Rdr: Tom Madden
Taree: Glass 24/7 Plate (C1), 1600m
Tnr: Terry Evans Rdr: Millie Thompson
Hawera: Trans AG Centre Kelly & Rosie Myers Mdn , 1400m
Tnr: Debbie Sweeney Rdr: B E Grylls
Echuca: Two Tarts Catering Hcp (58), 1412m
10 of 11:
Ostile (ex: Acquisto)
Tnr: Mitchell Freedman Rdr: W Gordon
Esk: (Bm60), 1460m
9 of 12:
Fend Off (ex: Princess Pedrille)
Tnr: Kym Afford Rdr: W D'avila
Flemington: Lexus Andrew Ramsden, 2800m LR
Tnr: M C Kent Rdr: M J Dee
Trentham: Tab Odds Surge Every Race At Trentham Mdn , 1400m
Tnr: J Benner & H Wynyard Rdr: Ashvin Mudhoo
Trentham: Waterforce Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: W S Moorehead Rdr: L T Hemi
Trentham: John Turkington Forestry (Bm75), 2200m
Tnr: W S Moorehead Rdr: C M Lindsay
Trentham: James Bull Rangitikei Cup, 1600m LR
Tnr: A M Bull Rdr: L Sutherland
Trentham: Southern Rangitikei Vets & Transag Centre (Bm65), 1600m
10 of 13:
Lurid (ex: Blinding)
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Townsville: Higgins Coatings (Bm70), 1000m
Tnr: G W Dickson Rdr: N Thomas
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Fire Fighters Challenge - Phil Leabourn (Bm75), 2200m
Tnr: Ms L Prendergast Rdr: Ms K Williams
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Martin Collins (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Joe Doyle
Cambridge: Saddlery Warehouse Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: O P Bosson
Ascot Park: Homestead Villa Motel & Majestic Float (Bm65), 2200m
Tnr: C L Spittles Rdr: K Mudhoo
Arawa Park: Peter Ludgate Memorial Race Mdn, 1215m
Tnr: P S Richards Rdr: Ngakau Hailey
Caulfield: Selangor Turf Club (Bm100), 1400m
Tnr: Alexander Rae Rdr: D Yendall
New Plymouth Raceway: Brandlab (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: B D Revell Rdr: C H Butler
Newcastle: Buterin L'Estrange Gosford Gold Cup, 2200m LR
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: C Schofield
Riverton: Riverton Supervalue/ Sam Brown Concrete Hcp (60), 2147m
Tnr: C L Spittles Rdr: K Mudhoo
Newcastle: Sky Racing Super Mdn Plate, 1200m
7 of 7:
Fena (ex: Pyrate Princess)
Tnr: Ms K Outtrim Rdr: K S Latham
Matamata: Team Wealleans (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Reece Cole Rdr: M J Sanson
Ipswich: Seven News (Bm62), 1666m
15 of 16:
Amadi (ex: Pubs)
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Martin Harley
Awapuni Synthetic: Martin Collins New Zealand (Bm65), 2140m
Tnr: M T Dixon Rdr: Ashvin Mudhoo
Caulfield: MRC Chairman's Club (Bm70), 1700m
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Caulfield: Ive > (Bm100), 1600m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Caulfield: Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Hcp, 2000m
Tnr: E & D Browne Rdr: Patrick Moloney
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Queensland Guineas, 1600m Gr2
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: J Byrne
Horsham: Dallas Rintoule Memorial (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: P A Preusker Rdr: D Yendall
Riccarton Park: Rohan Mudhoo Trust Fundraiser (Bm65), 2000m
Tnr: C L Spittles Rdr: K Mudhoo
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: R Le Grange Rdr: C Henrique
Woodville: Marie Leathem Nee Diamond Memorial Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: A J Dravitzki Rdr: K R Hercock
Woodville: Happy Birthday Lemon Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: W S Moorehead Rdr: L T Hemi
Woodville: Macdougalls Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: M K Oulaghan Rdr: L J Allpress
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: R J Thistoll Rdr: C R Barnes
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Vale DJ O'Sullivan (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Joe Doyle
Riccarton Park Synthetic: Vale DJ O'Sullivan (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Prendergast Rdr: Ms K Williams
Warrnambool: Hammonds Paints Champion Nov Hrdl, 3200m
Tnr: Ms K Durden Rdr: A Lynch
Ruakaka: Porthouse Bar & Eatery (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: Ms M L Bradley Rdr: K A Myers
Warrnambool: Victory Dunroe Stpl (Bm120), 3450m
Tnr: Rachael Cunningham Rdr: D Horner Jnr
Warrnambool: Merlin Hcp, 1700m
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: Fred W Kersley
Wingatui: Rylock Otago (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Brandon May
Singapore: Coin Toss Stakes Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: R Le Grange Rdr: C Henrique
Te Rapa: Cambridge Equine Hospital (Bm75), 2400m
Tnr: Andrew Forsman Rdr: Billy Jacobson
Wanganui: Wanganui-Taranaki Racehorse Owners Association (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: B D Revell Rdr: Elle Sole
Wanganui: Wanganui Motors (Bm65), 1600m
8 of 12:
Lurid (ex: Blinding)
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Matamata: Entain/ NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn , 1400m
Tnr: P S Richards Rdr: M J Mc Nab
Flemington: William Newton VC (Bm84), 2500m
Tnr: M C Kent Rdr: B Mc Dougall
Moe: Law Somerville Industries (Bm58), 2447m
Tnr: M C Kent Rdr: Lachlan King
Wondai: (Bm55), 1577m
9 of 9:
Fend Off (ex: Princess Pedrille)
Tnr: Kym Afford Rdr: Perrie Carter
Ipswich: Gordon's Gin Hcp (C4), 1690m
2 of 7:
Showman (ex: Precious Jade)
Tnr: S B Lee Rdr: J Byrne
Phar Lap Raceway: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: K Mudhoo