Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Sun 17
Sat 16
Fri 15
Thu 14
Wed 13
Tue 12
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Al Ward
4m
A Tad More
(Needs Further)
Launceston
Annenberg
2f
Uncomplicated
(Akeed Mofeed)
Sunshine Coast
Critical Angel
3g
Scathing
(Trusting)
Sunshine Coast
Elusive Nature
3c
Astraeus
(Savabeel)
Sandown-Lakeside
Exalted Keetah
5m
Exalted Gold
(Hussonet)
Murray Bridge Gh
Fomalite
4g
Eristic
(Hussonet)
Ascot
Heavenly Ransom
4m
Queen Of Emeralds
(Trusting)
Sunshine Coast
Mill Duckie
6g
Righteous Mate
(Savabeel)
Sha Tin
Roddick
3g
Seven Letters
(Akeed Mofeed)
Murray Bridge Gh
Rose Pompadour
3g
Quail Hollow
(Toronado)
Sandown-Lakeside
St Trinians
3f
Affair To Remember
(Toronado)
Sandown-Lakeside
Tainui Star
4g
We Need A Star
(Needs Further)
Launceston
Adio
3f
Charleise
(Foxwedge)
Sandown-Lakeside
Albacora
7g
Mongolian King
(Sufficient)
Sha Tin
Azahi
3f
Karijini Aurora
(Trade Fair)
Ascot
Azita
2g
Em Tee Aye
(I'm All The Talk)
Ascot
Berna
4m
Gin 'n' Bitters
(Sebring)
Sunshine Coast
Camphor
4g
Utopia Life
(Wicked Style)
Sha Tin
Carlina
4g
Comiskey Park
(Eurozone)
Launceston
Chelsey Jayne
5g
Jack Regan
(Rock Of Gibraltar)
Sandown-Lakeside
Cheree's General
4g
General Trump
(Rothesay)
Sha Tin
Clearspell
4h
Schoolhouse Rock
(The Factor)
Ascot
Get Up Stand Up
4g
Rapid Raiser
(Rebel Raider)
Murray Bridge Gh
Healing Dream
5g
Righteous Doctrine
(Siyouni)
Sha Tin
Hidden Passion
3g
Open Minded
(Jimmy Choux)
Sandown-Lakeside
Irish Hut
3f
Beret
(Helmet)
Ascot
Jood
3f
Al Jood
(Al Maher)
Sunshine Coast
Katmai
5m
Louise
(Swiss Ace)
Launceston
Lebombo
6m
Lebombo Rose
(Artie Schiller)
Launceston
Lung Tah
8m
Reann's Diamond
(Reaan)
Launceston
Memories Of Rose
4m
Combativite
(Spirit Of Boom)
Sunshine Coast
Miss Chaqueta
4g
Border Protection
(Harbour Watch)
Launceston
Pane In The Glass
4m
Pierro Belle
(Pierro)
Sandown-Lakeside
Promenade
3f
Sacred Lass
(Sacred Falls)
Murray Bridge Gh
Refemme
2g
Charleton Eddie
(Shooting To Win)
Ascot
Regal Poem
7g
The Master Speed
(Street Sense)
Launceston
Rocchetta Miss
3f
Mrs Hyde
(Salade)
Murray Bridge Gh
Rock Revival
4m
Solid Azza
(Patronize)
Ascot
Rose Of Montana
2f
Rock My Wand
(Wandjina)
Rosehill
Rosie's Mansion
5m
Rosebush
(Gingerbread Man)
Ascot
Ruby Blue Eyes
3f
Baby Blues
(City Place)
Ascot
Sajeune
7g
Sasun
(Haradasun)
Murray Bridge Gh
Shalt Not
5g
Thou Shall Sing
(Your Song)
Sha Tin
Shatters
3g
Grenadiers
(Epaulette)
Sunshine Coast
She's Assertive
5g
Hidden Spirit
(Alamosa)
Sha Tin
Showusyourpins
7g
Goldie Flanker
(Rip Van Winkle)
Sha Tin
Some Joy
4m
Me As I Am
(Show A Heart)
Sunshine Coast
Swiss Vault
4g
Lippsy Shuffle
(Master Of Design)
Murray Bridge Gh
Timesin
4g
Baramagic
(Blackfriars)
Ascot
Villa Albani
4m
Street Icon
(Street Boss)
Sandown-Lakeside
Wish Upon A Star
4g
Conquer The Stars
(Love Conquers All)
Sunshine Coast