Daily Debutants

Belmont
Mine Detector
2g Blackfriars x Binky Toy (Snitzel)
Race 2 - Neville Parnham / Steven Parnham
MM Perth Book 1 $40,000 V: B: Neville Parnham Racing
Tabella
2f Blackfriars x Bella Pia (Dante's Fury)
Race 2 - Arthur Mortimer / Nicole Hopwood
Sibling to Kirov Boy
Gin 'n' Swanic
2g Gingerbread Man x Miss Swaney (Danehill Dancer)
Race 2 - Daniel Morton / Chloe Azzopardi
MM Perth Book 2 $20,000 V: B: Morton Racing/Belhus Racing
Ginger Senorita
2f Gingerbread Man x Em Gee Brown (Euclase)
Race 2 - Anne King / Alan Kennedy
Pinball Player
2c Magnus x Arcade Game (Corporate Raider)
Race 2 - Trevor Andrews / Madi Derrick
MM Perth Book 1 $66,000 V: B: Belhus Racing Stables
More
2f More Than Ready x Locus Standi (Street Cry)
Race 2 - Lindsey Smith / Paul Harvey
Kipitaki
2f Gingerbread Man x That Hughes Girl (Henny Hughes)
Race 3 - Brett Pope / Chloe Azzopardi
We Wonder Why
2f Magnus x Little Wonder Why (Kala Dancer)
Race 3 - Ashley Maley / Natasha Faithfull
Sibling to Celtic Dancer
MM Perth Book 1 $25,000 V: B: Ashley Maley
Surf Point
2g Ouqba x Ravinia (Thunder Gulch)
Race 3 - Daniel Morton / Shaun O'Donnell
Katie Missile
2f Smart Missile x Katiet (Mossman)
Race 3 - Summer Dickson / Alan Kennedy
MM Adelaide Session 1 $26,000 V: B: Brock Lewthwaite
MM National Weanling $20,000 V: Phoenix Broodmare Farm Euroa Vic B: Tina Marsden
Universal Angel
4g Universal Ruler x Angelic Heart (Show A Heart)
Race 4 - G & A Williams / William Pike
Sibling to Spiritual Warrior
Doomben
Add Me Some
4g Ad Valorem x Alameda (Frisco View)
Race 1 - Marcus Wilson / Tegan Harrison
Darling Of Paris
3f Atlante x Theda Bara (Volksraad)
Race 1 - Patrick Busuttin / Micheal Hellyer
NZB Karaka - Book 2 V: B: Withdrawn
The Cullinan
2c Benfica x Wild Silk (Ukok Warrior)
Race 2 - Bryan Dais / Jake Bayliss
High Handed
2g Choisir x Shamana (Shamardal)
Race 2 - Steven O'dea / Not Notified
MM Gold Coast $80,000 V: B: Proven Thoroughbreds/Steven O'Dea
Ripova
2f Better Than Ready x Zaripova (Testa Rossa)
Race 3 - Stuart Kendrick / Jake Bayliss
MM Gold Coast March $40,000 V: B: Kendrick Racing
Moonshine Express
2f Jet Spur x Tears (Stromberg Carlson)
Race 3 - Gary Doughty / Michael Cahill
Amore Primus
2f Love Conquers All x Heavenly Angel (God's Own)
Race 3 - Jason Edwards / Taylor Marshall
MM Gold Coast March $10,000 V: B: Jason Edwards
Toorooloo
2f Tycoon Ruler x Outback Legend (Outback Prince)
Race 3 - David Vandyke / Ryan Maloney
MM Gold Coast March $26,000 V: B: Vandyke Racing
Grafton
La Cronica
3f Host x Surfine (Statue Of Liberty)
Race 4 - Cathy Chapman / Not Notified
Colour Chart
3f Master Of Design x Colourist (Danzero)
Race 4 - Stephen Lee / Not Notified
Happy Valley
Wonderful Treasure
3g Not A Single Doubt x Flawless Gem (Encosta De Lago)
Race 2 - Y S Tsui / Alex Lai
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $150,000
Inglis Australian Easter V: Sledmere Stud B: Passed in - $ 250,000
MM National Weanling $190,000 V: Holbrook Thoroughbreds Scone NSW B: Prima Park Bloodstock Ltd
Can't Touch This
3g Highly Recommended x Showusyahalo (My Halo)
Race 3 - Jimmy Ting / Jack Wong
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $50,000 V: B: Mr CW Kwok
NZB Karaka - Book 2 $20,000 V: Berkley Stud B: Lyndhurst Farm
Lucky Turbo
3g Star Witness x Princess Paris (Krupt)
Race 3 - A S Cruz / Neil Callan
Inglis Ready 2 Race $42,000 V: X-Factor Bloodstock B: Macau Jockey Club
Inglis Scone $15,000 V: Golden Grove Stud B: Matthew C Smith Racing Pty Limited
Naracoorte
Turn Table
3g Rebel Raider x Get Up Stand Up (California Dane)
Race 2 - Jake Stephens / Paul Gatt
Sandhill Rebel
5g Bushranger x Galactic Honour (Honours List)
Race 3 - Sam Turner / Dominic Tourneur
Sibling to Danger Close
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $4,000 V: Northern Lodge Stud B: Hancock Quality Bloodstock (FBAA)
Cool Magnum
2g Magnus x Molto Bella (Bel Esprit)
Race 3 - John Hickmott / Sairyn Fawke
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $27,000 V: Rosden Park B: J Hickmott
Sandown Lakeside
Mon Gypsy
2f Headwater x Malapert (Encosta De Lago)
Race 1 - D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Damien Oliver
Sibling to Malasun, STOKEHOUSE
Lover Lover
2f Written Tycoon x It's All For You (Shirocco)
Race 1 - Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / James Winks
MM National Book 1 $40,000 V: B: Busuttin Racing
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $18,000 V: Woodside Park Stud B: Rathosheen Bloodstock Pty Ltd
Sensationalisation
2f Written Tycoon x Sheer Sensation (Commands)
Race 1 - M G & M Price & Kent / Michael Walker
Inglis Classic $100,000 V: Aquis Farm Operations B: Dynamic Syndications / Dean Watt Bloodstock (FBAA)
Duke Caboom
2g More Than Ready x Absolutelyfabulous (Langfuhr)
Race 2 - Archie Alexander / Declan Bates
MM Gold Coast $120,000 V: B: Pamsel Investments/Clarke Bloodstock
Dubai Moon
2c Pride Of Dubai x Queenofthegalaxy (Northern Meteor)
Race 2 - Frank Stockdale / Arron Lynch
Inglis Classic $35,000 V: Highgrove Stud B: Frankie Stockdale Horse Racing Pty Ltd
Defence Medal
2c Snitzel x Fortune Of War (General Nediym)
Race 2 - C & D Maher & Eustace / Jye McNeil
MM Gold Coast $800,000 V: B: Phoenix T'Breds (II) Ltd/Aquis Farms Pty Ltd
Good Sports
2g Sports Edition x Good And Hot (Choisir)
Race 2 - Kevin Corstens / Daniel Stackhouse
Black Penn
2g Written Tycoon x French Penn (Noverre)
Race 2 - Greg Eurell / Damien Oliver
Inglis Australian Easter $160,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: G Eurell
Warwick Farm
Deniliquin
2c Adelaide x So Sydney (Dehere)
Race 1 - John P Thompson / Keagan Latham
Rubamos
2c I Am Invincible x Oriental Ruby (Street Cry)
Race 1 - Chris Waller / Brenton Avdulla
Inglis Australian Easter $550,000 V: Luskin Park B: Mulcaster Bloodstock / Waller Racing
Smart Image
2c Smart Missile x Shared Reflections (Umatilla)
Race 1 - P & P Snowden / Kerrin Mc Evoy
MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: B: Triple Crown Syndications
Kaptive
3g Dawn Approach x Allez Gal (Lonhro)
Race 2 - M, W & J Hawkes / Tommy Berry
MM National $30,000 V: B: Alan Jones
MM Adelaide V: Ambergate Farm Scone NSW B: Psd $47500 Res $50000
Inglis Classic Book 2 V: Ambergate Farm B: Withdrawn
MM National Weanling $25,000 V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW B: Samir Farah
Prince Aurelius
3g Love Conquers All x Demarcation (Falvelon)
Race 2 - Tyrone Coyle / Brock Ryan