Belmont
Clairvoyance
2f Nostradamus x Dance On Air (Perugino)
Race 1 - Darren McAuliffe / Chris Parnham
Mischievious Diva
2f Showcasing x Suad (O'Reilly)
Race 1 - Alan Mathews / Patrick Carbery
Cowra
Star So Bright
3f Zoffany x Cloudy Morning (Lujain)
Race 1 - Tony Sergi / Julia Presits
Table Forfour
3g Duporth x Tabletop (Keeper)
Race 3 - Rob Potter / Aaron Sweeney
Ellerslie
Beautifulnightmare
2f Contributer x Lilly Belle (Savabeel)
Race 1 - C & M Gibbs & Bradley / Danielle Johnson
Kohi Kid
4g Excelebration x Rafaela's Aim (Bernardini)
Race 1 - Lisa Anderson / Elen Nicholas
Incy Wincy Spider
2f Shamoline Warrior x Ishara Yar (Starcraft)
Race 1 - Kim Knight / Chris Dell
Easy Peasy
4m Super Easy x Blue Skies (Spectatorial)
Race 1 - Ralph Manning / Jasmine Fawcett
Mouton
3g Swiss Ace x Chateau Latour (Hussonet)
Race 1 - Shane Crawford / Craig Grylls
Sussex
4m Tavistock x Lavender Hill (Sovereign Edition)
Race 1 - Kylie Fawcett / Sam Weatherley
Somethin About It
4m Haradasun x She's So Cavalier (Kashani)
Race 2 - J Hatton / Mubarak Kareem
Cutting Edge
2g Jimmy Choux x Queen Of Navarre (Guillotine)
Race 2 - Peter N McKay / Shaun Mc Kay
Kool Power
3f Power x Kool Gal (Danroad)
Race 2 - Shane Crawford / Danielle Johnson
NZB Ready To Run V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Final Express
3c Shamexpress x Zeppling (Barathea)
Race 2 - K & G Opie / Andrew Calder
Fleurissimo
3f Shocking x Lily L'amour (Volksraad)
Race 2 - Ralph Manning / Ashvin Goindasamy
Sibling to Haussmann
Rubyshowoff
2f Showcasing x Cheetie (Felix The Cat)
Race 2 - Nicholas Bishara / Trudy Thornton
Sibling to Caellum
Star Rise
3f Dalghar x Donaquillo (Don Eduardo)
Race 4 - M & K Murdoch / Jasmine Fawcett
Ama La Vita
3f Medaglia D'Oro x She's Bella (Sebring)
Race 4 - Graham Richardson / Lynsey Satherley
Macros
3g Redwood x Sadie Belle (Exploding Prospect)
Race 5 - Stephen Ralph / Cameron Lammas
Sibling to Magic Belle
The Green Gremlin
3g Snitzel x Viva Valaria (Oasis Dream)
Race 5 - Samantha Logan / Ashvin Goindasamy
Swiss Regal
4m Swiss Ace x Regally (General Nediym)
Race 5 - Debbie Sweeney / Lynsey Satherley
Mokele Mbembe
4g Ferlax x Lilies (Encosta De Lago)
Race 6 - Shelley Houston / James Seivwright
Cotton Eye Joe
3g Prince Conti x Waitomo (Castledale)
Race 8 - Clinton Isdale / Lynsey Satherley
Woodwind
3g Redwood x Windfall (Swiss Ace)
Race 8 - S & E Clotworthy / Danielle Johnson
Rising Road
3f Sufficient x Star Road (Danroad)
Race 8 - Nicholas Bishara / Sam Spratt
Gawler
She's Stylish
2f Good Journey x Alanajune (Mossman)
Race 1 - Jon O'Connor / Karl Zechner
Allez Sur Le Gris
2f Puissance De Lune x Goon Serpent (Reset)
Race 1 - David Jolly / Kayla Crowther
Carry The Musket
2g Sepoy x Fetes Alfresco (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Race 1 - Gary Searle / Ryan Hurdle
War Cheval
2g Warhorse x Tiger Belle (Sports Works)
Race 1 - John Hickmott / Sairyn Fawke
Silver On Red
3g Barbados x Hot Diamond (Hussonet)
Race 2 - David Jolly / Kayla Crowther
Gold Coast
Ma Dushka
4g Albrecht x Scores (Hussonet)
Race 2 - Wayne King / Shannon Doyle
Stellar
2f Dissident x My Option (Belong To Me)
Race 3 - Scott Morrisey / Nozi Tomizawa
Dream Weaving
2f Dream Ahead x Quality Appeal (Elusive Quality)
Race 3 - Jason Edwards / Andrew Spinks
Package
2g Love Conquers All x Biggietupac (Dubai Destination)
Race 3 - Scott Morrisey / Jarrod Woodhouse
Bellita
2f Squamosa x All Yours (More Than Ready)
Race 3 - Nathan Evans / Nathan Evans
Telereve
3f Grand Reve x Telestah La Vistah (Telesto)
Race 4 - Elizabeth Forrester / Scott Galloway
Home Hill
I Too Can Dream
3c Dream Ahead x Naseej (Secret Savings)
Race 4 - Ben Williams / Peter Cullen
Moe
Saint Mahjong
2f Deep Field x Rare Ruby (Elusive Quality)
Race 1 - Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / Beau Mertens
Killer Blonde
2f Scissor Kick x Regally Blonde (Royal Academy)
Race 1 - Peter G Moody / Noel Callow
Lola Olivia
2f Stryker x Live And Learn (Encosta De Lago)
Race 1 - Shea Eden / Arron Lynch
Avesum Pixie Dust
3f Akeed Mofeed x Goldfinger (Dubai Destination)
Race 2 - Rebecca Waymouth / Remi Tremsal
Salsbury Hill
3f Akeed Mofeed x Chinkara Dancer (Danehill Dancer)
Race 2 - Wayne Walters / Kate Walters
Willygood
3f Reset x Willysfilly (French Deputy)
Race 2 - Cliff Murray / Patrick Moloney
Timely Reward
3f Reward For Effort x Underfoot (Switch In Time)
Race 2 - Rebecca Kelly / Matthew Cartwright
Inglis Melbourne Gold V: Kelly Thoroughbreds B: Passed in - $ 20,000
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings V: Kelly Thoroughbreds B: Passed in - $ 30,000
Debullet
3f Bullet Train x Devotee (Encosta De Lago)
Race 3 - Alan Keenan / Chelsea Hall
Art Thief
3c Lucas Cranach x Gypsy Whisper (Statue Of Liberty)
Race 3 - Michael Templeton / Georgina Cartwright
Riccarton Park
Turn Your Eyes
4m El Hermano x Eyes On The Star (Postponed)
Race 1 - J & K Parsons / Tina Comignaghi
Where's Wally
3g Ghibellines x Car Key (Carnegie)
Race 1 - Andrew J Carston / Racha Cuneen
Jolly Rodger
3g Highly Recommended x Almost Persuaded (Falkirk)
Race 1 - Ross Beckett / Kersley Ramsamy
La Forza
2g Power x Black Stockings (Painted Black)
Race 1 - Andrew J Carston / Kozzi Asano
Shes A Fiery Girl
3f Highly Recommended x Georgies Girl (Strategic)
Race 2 - Lance Robinson / Yong Chew
Lightning Ridge
2f Highly Recommended x Sefidi (Bigstone)
Race 2 - P D Harris / Courtney Barnes
Miss If Formax
2f Iffraaj x Miss Maximuss (Castledale)
Race 2 - M & M Pitman / Kavish Chowdhoory
Soviet Wonder
3g Little Wonder x Stonecrest (Soviet Star)
Race 2 - Steve R Tyler / Rohan Mudhoo
Our Clarry
2g Natural Destiny x Charlene (Zabeel)
Race 2 - Bruce Tapper / Gosen A Jogoo
Collaborator
3g Niagara x Dovetail (Mastercraftsman)
Race 2 - M & M Pitman / Tanya Jonker
Rock Sensation
3g Rock 'n' Pop x Cold Snap (Pins)
Race 2 - M & M Pitman / Lisa Allpress
Lillimai
2f Super Easy x Blackmail (Strategic)
Race 2 - T & L Prendergast / Kylie Williams
Walkthisswey
2f Sweynesse x Endoftheinnocence (Swiss Ace)
Race 2 - P D Harris / Sarah Macnab
Ataahua Dreamtime
3f Tavistock x Ihadadream (Zabeel)
Race 2 - Neill Ridley / Racha Cuneen
Sibling to Pendleton
Stiorra
3f Pure Champion x Browne Sugar (Don Eduardo)
Race 3 - Pam Robson / Sutvhire Toolooa
Rambo's Way
4g Raise The Flag x Bye The Way (Tuscany Flyer)
Race 3 - Bruce Smith / Chris Johnson
Echo Bay
4g Ekraar x Shinko Bay (Shinko King)
Race 5 - Neill Ridley / Racha Cuneen
Middle Island
3f Jimmy Choux x Wanaka (Green Perfume)
Race 5 - Ms S Clark / Kavish Chowdhoory
Sibling to Tavarnelle
Nons The Name
4g Nom Du Jeu x Obscure (Salse)
Race 5 - D & K Champion & Murphy / Tina Comignaghi
Singapore
Jacksa
3c Lemon Drop Kid x Ubiquitous Mantle (Alhaarth)
Race 2 - Michael J Clements / L P Beuzelin
Pasir Pinji
3g Nadeem x Mistaar (Iffraaj)
Race 2 - Donna Logan / Fadzli Yusoff
Maceo
3g Showcasing x Just Nini (Pins)
Race 2 - Shane D Baertschiger / Matthew Kellady
Just Stars
3g Zoustar x Ravenous Lass (Stratum)
Race 2 - James F Peters / Juan Paul Van Der Merwe
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $380,000 V: Mill Park Stud B: McEvoy Mitchell Racing Pty Ltd
Mardoona
3c Dabirsim x Garcinia (Exceed And Excel)
Race 4 - Michael J Clements / Saleh Shafrizal
Joon Ho
3g Proisir x Holly (Native Priss)
Race 4 - Donna Logan / R Maia
Autumn Blitz
2g Time For War x Red Mist (Snippetson)
Race 4 - Shane D Baertschiger / Simon Kok
Almugir
3c Union Rags x Place Card (Lemon Drop Kid)
Race 4 - Michael J Clements / Ryan Munger
Sunshine Coast
Yourjokingme Right
2c Foxwedge x Tenita Mimani (Tayasu Tsuyoshi)
Race 1 - Alan Jones / Adin Thompson
Toowoomba
Blue Harmony
2f Denman x Mini Magic (Piccolo)
Race 5 - Matt Kropp / Paul Randall
Chubascos
2g Foxwedge x Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Race 5 - Wayne Nugent / Rebecca Goldsbury
Silkay
2f Rothesay x Silk And Money (Frisco View)
Race 5 - Les Kelly / Nozi Tomizawa
Simply Fly
2c Spirit Of Boom x Express Air (Piccolo)
Race 5 - Rex Lipp / Kenji Yoshida
Frisco's Image
2c Frisco View x Turvanna (Ombra Della Sera)
Race 6 - Andrew Mead / Adam Spinks
Whitsunday Lad
2c Sizzling x Back Red 'n' Black (Tiger Hill)
Race 6 - Matt Boland / Montanna Savva
Jim's Princess
2f Spirit Of Boom x Jims Bird (Van Nistelrooy)
Race 6 - Desleigh Forster / Leslie Tilley
MM Gold Coast March $15,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Munce Racing
Nitt Whitt
3g Whittington x Dark Amber (Marscay)
Race 7 - Kristy Best / Leslie Tilley
Mogalakwena
3f All Too Hard x Testalimit (Testa Rossa)
Race 8 - Tom Button / Justin P Stanley
Enjoy The Show
3g Canny Show x Mishki (Danzero)
Race 8 - Tim Gillespie / Anna Bakos
Crayon
2c Sebring x Exquisite Art (Redoute's Choice)
Race 8 - Michael Nolan / Leslie Tilley
MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: Raheen Stud B: Vantage Thoroughbreds
Pucko
2g The Brothers War x Kerradan Ruby (Bon Hoffa)
Race 8 - Bradley Puckeridge / Matthew Palmer
Wyong
Private Eye
2g Al Maher x Confidential Queen (Shamardal)
Race 2 - Joseph Pride / Rory Hutchings
MM Adelaide $16,000 V: Goodwood Farm B: Gregory McFarlane Racing
War Weapon
2c Time For War x Sunbrella (Peintre Celebre)
Race 2 - Gerald Ryan / Adrian Layt
Solar Apex
2c Deep Impact x Aspen Summit (Fastnet Rock)
Race 5 - Chris Waller / Lee Magorrian
Mystic Rebel
2f Dissident x Mesmereyeser (Redoute's Choice)
Race 5 - Mark Newnham / Mitchell Bell