Sheila Gwynne Classic LR 1400m - Ascot | |
1 Admiration Express | 4M My Admiration x Comme Ci (Verglas) SW: 2 SP: 3 Jason Miller / Clint Johnston-Porter |
2 Baby Paris | 4M Playing God x War In Paris (War Chant) SW: 2 SP: 2 Colin Webster / Troy Turner |
3 Real Danger | 5M I Am Invincible x Real Charm (Reset) SW: 2 SP: 3 Daniel Morton / Brad Parnham |
4 Laced Up Heels | 4M Toronado x A City Girl (Exceed And Excel) SW: 1 SP: 1 Luke Fernie / Chris Parnham |
5 Vampi At Play | 4M Playing God x Vampi Lass (Bletchley Park) SW: 0 SP: 0 Neville Parnham / Steven Parnham |
6 Madame Magic | 4M Real Impact x Defender (Redoute's Choice) SW: 0 SP: 0 D and B Pearce / Lucy F Fiore |
7 Miss Esprit | 4M Charm Spirit x Miss Swiss (Flying Spur) SW: 0 SP: 0 Kirsten Melis / Jason Whiting |
8 Sapphire Street | 3F Street Boss x Necklet (Snitzel) SW: 0 SP: 1 Daniel Morton / Luke Campbell |
Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes LR 1600m - Eagle Farm | |
1 Amazonian Lass | 3F More Than Ready x Dynastic Lady (Fastnet Rock) SW: 1 SP: 1 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Ryan Maloney |
2 Exotique Miss | 3F Under The Louvre x Outlandish (Redoute's Choice) SW: 1 SP: 0 Michael G Nolan / Robbie Dolan |
3 Miss Joelene | 3F Russian Revolution x Cellargirl (More Than Ready) SW: 0 SP: 0 Kelly Schweida / James Orman |
4 Red Defcon | 3F Defcon x Red Beach (Red Dazzler) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matt Kropp / Cejay Graham |
5 Pier Pressure | 3F Press Statement x Perissa (Pierro) SW: 0 SP: 1 Kris Lees / Andrew Mallyon |
6 Oceans Of Energy | 3F Dundeel x Ocean Gate (Sebring) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matthew Dunn / Kyle Wilson-Taylor |
7 Mare Of Mt Buller | 3F Dundeel x Aliberani (Redoute's Choice) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / Damien Thornton |
8 Showdra | 3F Showtime x Phaedra (Hussonet) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lee Freedman / Nikita Beriman |
9 Waikato Girl | 3F Savabeel x Scintillula (Galileo) SW: 0 SP: 1 Michael Freedman / Vlad Duric |
10 Little Jeanie | 3F Savabeel x Miss Opulence (O'reilly) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / |
11 Firestorm | 3F Satono Aladdin x Dancing Embers (Istidaad) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / Mark du Plessis |
12 Wonderland Star | 3F Brave Smash x Wonderlandbynight (Sky Mesa) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matthew Dunn / Michael Rodd |
13 Torabella | 3F Toronado x Pentamerous (Pentire) SW: 0 SP: 0 Tony Gollan / Angela Jones |
14 Miss Chenery | 3F Justify x Galizani (Galileo) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / Jimmy Byrne |
15 Kenyada | 3F Kermadec x Yukon Dance (So You Think) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / Jake Bayliss |
16 Aerial Dancer | 3F Trapeze Artist x Miss Delveen (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 0 S and M O'Dea and Hoysted / Boris Thornton |
17 Aitutaki | 3F Churchill x Cornflower Blue (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Peter Quinlan / Bailey Wheeler |
18 Typhoon Tip | 3F Supido x Cyclone Charli (Myboycharlie) SW: 0 SP: 0 Naomi Hemmings / Anthony Allen |
19 Grey Ice | 3F Reliable Man x Haliburton (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 0 Bevan Laming / Martin Harley |
20 Planned Encounter | 3F Tivaci x Date Night (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Neil Hocking / |
21 Jealous | 3F Nicconi x Jujube (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 0 Robert Heathcote / |
22 Cartwheels | 3F Trapeze Artist x Highway (High Chaparral) SW: 0 SP: 0 S and M O'Dea and Hoysted / Justin Huxtable |
23 Extraordinaire | 3F Intello x Eiriamach Na Casca (Intense Focus) SW: 0 SP: 0 Annabel Neasham / Jag Guthmann-Chester |
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate LR 1000m - Eagle Farm | |
1 Cifrado | 3G Encryption x Madame Fly (Excites) SW: 3 SP: 2 Rex Lipp / Michael Rodd |
2 Chakra Boy | 3G Kobayashi x Malachite (Magnus) SW: 0 SP: 0 Sharryn Livingstone / Cejay Graham |
3 Tellez | 3G Harry Angel x Azeema (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Chris Waller / Jake Bayliss |
4 It's Raining Again | 3G Supido x Typhoon Peggy (Teofilo) SW: 0 SP: 0 Barry Lockwood / Damien Thornton |
5 Encubierto | 3G The Mission x Radiator (Mossman) SW: 0 SP: 0 Shaun Dwyer / Jimmy Byrne |
6 Abounding | 3F Rich Enuff x Transonic (Casino Prince) SW: 1 SP: 4 Robert Heathcote / Martin Harley |
7 Skirt The Law | 3F Better Than Ready x Outlaw Kate (Exceed And Excel) SW: 0 SP: 2 Tony Gollan / Vlad Duric |
8 Party For Two | 3F Sidestep x Ponte Roma (Pins) SW: 0 SP: 1 S and M O'Dea and Hoysted / Nikita Beriman |
9 Tiger Shark | 3F Rich Enuff x Langoustine (Exceed And Excel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Natalie McCall / Bailey Wheeler |
10 Malaboom | 3F Spirit Of Boom x Malasun (Red Ransom) SW: 1 SP: 0 Matthew Dale / James Orman |
11 Hip Hip Hurrah | 3F Snitzel x Pure Elation (I Am Invincible) SW: 1 SP: 0 Michael Freedman / Kyle Wilson-Taylor |
12 Rubaahy | 3F Rubick x Malaahy (Medaglia D'oro) SW: 0 SP: 0 Kevin Kemp / Samantha Collett |
13 King Yoshi | 3G Supido x Benella (Not A Single Doubt) SW: 0 SP: 0 Billy Healey / |
Moreton Hire Brisbane Mile Qlty LR 1600m - Eagle Farm | |
1 Jimi Hendrix | 5G New Bay x Planchart (Gio Ponti) SW: 0 SP: 0 Annabel Neasham / Damien Thornton |
2 Mighty Ulysses | 5G Ulysses x Token Of Love (Cape Cross) SW: 0 SP: 0 Annabel Neasham / Ryan Maloney |
3 Oscar Zulu | 6G Epaulette x Ininthree (Generous) SW: 0 SP: 4 Chris Waller / Jimmy Byrne |
4 Williamsburg | 4H Snitzel x Fenway (High Chaparral) SW: 3 SP: 6 G and S Ryan and Alexiou / James Orman |
5 Jimmysstar | 4G Per Incanto x Anniesstar (Zed) SW: 0 SP: 1 Ciaron Maher / Robbie Dolan |
6 Dune Forty Five | 6G Americain x Candice (Canny Lad) SW: 0 SP: 1 Robert Heathcote / Bailey Wheeler |
7 London Banker | 8G Tavistock x Palos De Lago (Encosta De Lago) SW: 2 SP: 1 Kelly Schweida / Jake Bayliss |
8 Overriding | 4M Star Turn x My Hussy (Hussonet) SW: 0 SP: 0 Nathan Doyle / Kyle Wilson-Taylor |
9 Ocean Treaty | 7M Ocean Park x Striker (Van Nistelrooy) SW: 0 SP: 1 S and M O'Dea and Hoysted / Nikita Beriman |
10 Wapiti | 7G Love Conquers All x Lucky Dubai (Dubai Destination) SW: 1 SP: 0 Gary Duncan / Mark du Plessis |
11 Gringotts | 4G Per Incanto x Miss Bluebell (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / |
12 Avenue Of Stars | 6G Starspangledbanner x Casino Lass (Casino Prince) SW: 0 SP: 0 Jonny Field / Angela Jones |
13 Ostermeier | 6G Lucas Cranach x Pinball Lass (Pins) SW: 0 SP: 0 A and T Sweeney / Cejay Graham |
14 Russian Warrior | 4M Russian Revolution x French Fern (Lope De Vega) SW: 0 SP: 0 Paula Barron / Anthony Allen |
Sportsbet Australasian Oaks Gr1 2000m - Morphettville | |
1 Pulchritudinous | 3F Wrote x Showus (Pentire) SW: 2 SP: 0 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Tim Clark |
2 Wings Of Song | 3F Mendelssohn x Tortoni (Strategic) SW: 4 SP: 0 Patrick Payne / Jacob Noonan |
3 Positivity | 3F Almanzor x Pussy O'reilly (O'reilly) SW: 1 SP: 1 Andrew Forsman / Michael Dee |
4 Serasana | 3F Snitzel x Twilight Royale (Testa Rossa) SW: 1 SP: 1 R and M Griffiths and De Kock / John Allen |
5 Queen Of Dragons | 3F Pierro x Entrancing (Exceed And Excel) SW: 1 SP: 1 P and P Snowden / Damian Lane |
6 Vibrant Sun | 3F The Autumn Sun x Vibrant Rouge (Written Tycoon) SW: 1 SP: 0 M G and M Price and Kent / Mark Zahra |
7 Mollynickers | 3F Pierro x Just One Moment (More Than Ready) SW: 0 SP: 3 P and K Moody and Coleman / Carleen Hefel |
8 Coco Sun | 3F The Autumn Sun x Miss Hufflepuff (Encosta De Lago) SW: 1 SP: 0 T and C McEvoy / Jamie Kah |
9 Qali Al Farrasha | 3F Almanzor x Nucleonic (Burgundy) SW: 0 SP: 2 Mark W Walker / Billy Egan |
10 Quickster | 3F Shamus Award x Special Favour (General Nediym) SW: 1 SP: 1 P and K Moody and Coleman / Blake Shinn |
11 Concello | 3F Trapeze Artist x Senta Helga (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 1 Chris Waller / James McDonald |
12 Private Legacy | 3F The Autumn Sun x Private Secretary (Husson) SW: 0 SP: 0 Gregory Hickman / Craig Williams |
13 Into You | 3F No Nay Never x Reeltop (Quality Road) SW: 0 SP: 0 Shay Keating / Alana Kelly |
14 The Autumn Belle | 3F The Autumn Sun x Winning Belle (Zabeel) SW: 0 SP: 1 Henry Dwyer / Beau Mertens |
15 Bon Mistress | 3F Bon Hoffa x Miss Galato (Skalato) SW: 0 SP: 0 K and K Keys / Daniel Stackhouse |
16 Infinity Imperial | 3F Zoustar x Imperial Lass (Tavistock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Liam Howley / Chad Schofield |
17 Harvest Moon | 3F The Autumn Sun x Pinot (Pierro) SW: 0 SP: 0 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Winona Costin |
18 Seeking Stardom | 3F Tosen Stardom x Scarlet Moretta (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / |
19 Shut That D'or | 3F Bolt D'oro x Princess Pulse (King Of Kings) SW: 0 SP: 0 Garret Lynch / Sairyn Fawke |
Sportsbet Robert Sangster Stakes Gr1 1200m - Morphettville | |
1 Zapateo | 5M Brazen Beau x Jerezana (Lonhro) SW: 6 SP: 6 James Cummings / Jamie Kah |
2 I Am Me | 5M I Am Invincible x Mefnooda (Medaglia D'oro) SW: 3 SP: 3 Ciaron Maher / Blake Shinn |
3 Passive Aggressive | 5M Fastnet Rock x Miss Judgement (Strategic) SW: 3 SP: 0 Grahame Begg / Jordan Childs |
4 Benedetta | 4M Hellbent x Whatalovelyday (Domesday) SW: 2 SP: 2 Jason Warren / Daniel Stackhouse |
5 Roots | 5M Press Statement x Arctic Success (Big Brown) SW: 2 SP: 5 Chris Waller / James McDonald |
6 Skew Wiff | 4M Savabeel x Starvoia (Starcraft) SW: 2 SP: 4 Mark W Walker / Michael Dee |
7 Climbing Star | 4M Zoustar x Bryony (Fastnet Rock) SW: 1 SP: 3 Phillip Stokes / Lachlan Neindorf |
8 Lempicka | 5M Rich Enuff x Hot Art (Excellent Art) SW: 1 SP: 0 K and K Keys / Blaike McDougall |
9 Wonderful Tonight | 5M I Am Invincible x Forever Loved (High Chaparral) SW: 0 SP: 0 Samantha Mynott / Craig Williams |
10 Snapped | 5M Not A Single Doubt x Fracture (Fastnet Rock) SW: 2 SP: 0 A and S Freedman / Todd Pannell |
11 Waltz On By | 4M I Am Invincible x Stay With Me (Street Cry) SW: 2 SP: 2 P and K Moody and Coleman / Billy Egan |
12 Estriella | 3F I Am Invincible x Madrigals (Lonhro) SW: 2 SP: 1 Ciaron Maher / Mark Zahra |
13 Learning To Fly | 3F Justify x Ennis Hill (Fastnet Rock) SW: 2 SP: 1 Annabel Neasham / Chad Schofield |
14 Stretan Angel | 3F Harry Angel x Sretan (Bernardini) SW: 2 SP: 2 Phillip Stokes / Damian Lane |
Queen Of The South Stakes Gr2 1600m - Morphettville | |
1 Campionessa | 6M Contributer x Bella Carolina (O'reilly) SW: 6 SP: 5 Mark W Walker / James McDonald |
2 Sirileo Miss | 6M Pride Of Dubai x She's Sirius (Galileo) SW: 4 SP: 3 Symon Wilde / Jordan Childs |
3 Foxy Frida | 6M Foxwedge x Family Portrait (Excellent Art) SW: 2 SP: 4 Andrew Noblet / Blake Shinn |
4 Shuffle Dancer | 4M I Am Invincible x Palace Talk (Street Cry) SW: 1 SP: 1 P and K Moody and Coleman / Chad Schofield |
5 Seonee | 5M Winning Rupert x Mowgli (Not A Single Doubt) SW: 1 SP: 1 Patrick Payne / Billy Egan |
6 Party Princess | 4M So You Think x Khandallah (Kitten's Joy) SW: 1 SP: 4 Andrew Gluyas / Jason Holder |
7 Soul Choice | 4M Redoute's Choice x Thislilsoulofmine (Perfect Soul) SW: 2 SP: 1 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Tim Clark |
8 Grinzinger Belle | 3F Shamexpress x Ripsomemore (Rip Van Winkle) SW: 1 SP: 2 Danny O'Brien / Damian Lane |
9 Foxy Cleopatra | 4M American Pharoah x Casuarina Forest (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 5 T and N Busuttin and Young / John Allen |
10 Lady Jones | 4M Toronado x Lady Slevoir (Domesday) SW: 0 SP: 0 Stephen Brown / Craig Williams |
11 Wild Imagination | 6M Makfi x Scattered Dreams (Redoute's Choice) SW: 0 SP: 0 R and C Jolly / Jake Toeroek |
12 Rebel Rama | 6M Dissident x Mossarama (Mossman) SW: 1 SP: 2 Marc Conners / Dominic Tourneur |
13 En Francais | 6M Puissance De Lune x Detox (Golden Snake) SW: 0 SP: 2 Jake Stephens / Kayla Crowther |
14 Silent Surrente | 5M Fiorente x Silent Surround (Face Value) SW: 0 SP: 1 W and N Clarken and O'Shea / Lachlan Neindorf |
15 Rivaport | 6M Le Havre x Rivabella (Iron Mask) SW: 0 SP: 1 Grahame Begg / Michael Dee |
16 Splash Back | 4M Le Havre x Tamazirte (Danehill Dancer) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Bobbin / Daniel Stackhouse |
17 Victory Bandit | 6M Ready For Victory x Banditos (Perugino) SW: 0 SP: 0 S and J Jaensch / Stacey Metcalfe |
18 Legacies | 3F Justify x Abyssinie (Danehill Dancer) SW: 1 SP: 1 P and K Moody and Coleman / Jamie Kah |
19 Missile Star | 4M Smart Missile x Amy's Glen (Shamardal) SW: 0 SP: 0 S and J Jaensch / Alice Lindsay |
20 Super Alana | 4M Belardo x Super Trouper (Darci Brahma) SW: 0 SP: 0 W F and Glen Francis and Kent / Alana Kelly |
Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes Gr2 1200m - Morphettville | |
1 Arkansaw Kid | 3C Harry Angel x Florabella (Exceed And Excel) SW: 2 SP: 4 Ben, Will and Jd Hayes / Mark Zahra |
2 The Novelist | 3C Written By x Sunlit (Snitzel) SW: 1 SP: 0 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Tim Clark |
3 Scully | 3G Shooting To Win x Famous Painter (Peintre Celebre) SW: 0 SP: 1 Andrew Noblet / John Allen |
4 Sir Sway | 3G Sir Prancealot x Silent Sway (Commands) SW: 1 SP: 0 S and J Jaensch / Carleen Hefel |
5 Pivot City | 3C Not A Single Doubt x Di Lusso (Lonhro) SW: 0 SP: 0 M G and M Price and Kent / Blake Shinn |
6 Great Maximus | 3G Magnus x Impeach (Viscount) SW: 0 SP: 0 R and C Jolly / Jake Toeroek |
7 Life Coach | 3G Supido x Orcym (Orpen) SW: 0 SP: 0 Brett Lazzarini / Dominic Tourneur |
8 Skybird | 3F Exosphere x Real Desire (Wanted) SW: 1 SP: 1 Mitchell Freedman / Beau Mertens |
9 Gumdrops | 3F Written Tycoon x Sugar Bella (Not A Single Doubt) SW: 2 SP: 0 M G and M Price and Kent / Damian Lane |
10 Zourion | 3F Zoustar x Irion (Danroad) SW: 1 SP: 1 Mark W Walker / Michael Dee |
11 Moesha | 3F I Am Invincible x Princess Coup (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 1 P and K Moody and Coleman / Jamie Kah |
12 Paradise City | 3F Deep Field x Chocolicious (Kahal) SW: 0 SP: 0 P and K Moody and Coleman / Craig Williams |
13 Pure Paradise | 3F Capitalist x Impetuous (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 1 L and L Kennewell and Yeomans / |
14 Treasurway | 3F Starspangledbanner x Miss Toorak Flyer (Toorak Toff) SW: 1 SP: 3 Jason Warren / Daniel Stackhouse |
15 Walk Like An Angel | 3F Impending x Angel Of Hope (Choisir) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / Chad Schofield |
16 Lovely Lookin' | 3F American Pharoah x Gogo Grace (New Approach) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / Jason Holder |
17 Vexatious Dancer | 3F Hualalai x Choose To Dance (Choisir) SW: 0 SP: 0 Nicole Bruggemann / Callan Murray |
Breeders' Stakes Gr3 1200m - Morphettville | |
1 Growing Empire | 2C Zoustar x Miles Of Krishan (Snitzel) SW: 1 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / Mark Zahra |
2 Dancing Storm | 2G Sir Prancealot x Typhoon (Hard Spun) SW: 0 SP: 0 R and C Jolly / Todd Pannell |
3 Goldrush Guru | 2C American Pharoah x Glam Guru (Medaglia D'oro) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / Caitlin Jones |
4 Taking Omaha | 2C Omaha Beach x Masipag (Congrats) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / Jason Holder |
5 Akmo | 2G Akeed Mofeed x Heart Strong (I Am Invincible) SW: 0 SP: 0 Trevor J Andrews / Arron Lynch |
6 Stanley Express | 2C Starspangledbanner x Vivid (Eavesdropper) SW: 0 SP: 0 Clinton McDonald / |
7 Karavas | 2F Alabama Express x All Of Me (Pierro) SW: 1 SP: 1 R and C Jolly / Jake Toeroek |
8 Pure Aqua | 2F Headwater x Jester Jewel (Choisir) SW: 1 SP: 0 R and C Jolly / Jamie Kah |
9 Flattered | 2F Yes Yes Yes x Zizzis (Sizzling) SW: 0 SP: 2 Patrick Payne / Billy Egan |
10 Flyer | 2F Exceedance x Miss Toorak Flyer (Toorak Toff) SW: 0 SP: 0 Jason Warren / Craig Williams |
11 Khadime | 2F Star Turn x Countess Nan (Viscount) SW: 0 SP: 0 Dominic Sutton / Daniel Stackhouse |
12 Giorgi | 2F The Autumn Sun x Miss With Attitude (Galileo) SW: 0 SP: 0 Roslyn Day / Samuel Payne |
John Hawkes Stakes Gr3 1100m - Morphettville | |
1 Sghirripa | 4G Lonhro x Wonder I Do (Encosta De Lago) SW: 2 SP: 1 S and C Oxlade / Craig Newitt |
2 Athelric | 5G Exceed And Excel x Ida (Lonhro) SW: 2 SP: 4 James Cummings / James McDonald |
3 Master Eight | 6G Oamaru Force x Curzon Dancer (Danehill Dancer) SW: 1 SP: 2 R and C Jolly / Jacob Opperman |
4 Sans Doute | 4M Not A Single Doubt x My Prerogative (I Am Invincible) SW: 1 SP: 1 Mark W Walker / Michael Dee |
5 Celsius Star | 5G Zoustar x Celsius (Commands) SW: 1 SP: 1 Phillip Stokes / Lachlan Neindorf |
6 What You Need | 4H Supido x Intuit (Commands) SW: 1 SP: 1 M G and M Price and Kent / Craig Williams |
7 Grey River | 4M Al Maher x Grey Cheval (Husson Lightning) SW: 1 SP: 2 Jon O'Connor / Jason Holder |
8 Picargo | 7G Oamaru Force x Bel Franc (Bel Esprit) SW: 0 SP: 1 Ryan Balfour / Alana Livesey |
9 Extremely Lucky | 5G Extreme Choice x Tamarind Lane (Stratum) SW: 1 SP: 1 W and N Clarken and O'Shea / Jamie Kah |
10 Karacasu | 5G Headwater x Miss Cooper (Medaglia D'oro) SW: 0 SP: 3 R and C Jolly / Jake Toeroek |
11 Validated | 4G Valentia x Castano Girl (Blevic) SW: 0 SP: 0 P and B Blanch / Dominic Tourneur |
12 Magic Max | 5G Magnus x Vain Sonata (Keltrice) SW: 0 SP: 1 G and D Richards and Moyle / Teagan Voorham |
13 Aston Rapova | 6G Nicconi x Our Sharapova (Fasliyev) SW: 0 SP: 1 W F and Glen Francis and Kent / Alana Kelly |
14 Press Down | 4G Press Statement x Down The Corridor (Invincible Spirit) SW: 0 SP: 2 Peter Hardacre / Callan Murray |
15 All Beans | 5G Spill The Beans x Chelsea Lass (Bureaucracy) SW: 0 SP: 0 Justin Pickering / Margaret Collett |
PFD Food Services Chairman's Stakes Gr3 2000m - Morphettville | |
1 Air Assault | 3G Justify x Elegant Eagle (Zabeel) SW: 4 SP: 1 Andrew Gluyas / Jason Holder |
2 Bold Soul | 3G Embellish x Twin Soul (Singspiel) SW: 2 SP: 1 Patrick Payne / Jacob Noonan |
3 Warmonger | 3G War Decree x Princess Sapphire (Savabeel) SW: 1 SP: 1 M G and M Price and Kent / Damian Lane |
4 Shinjuku | 3G Tarzino x Singa Songa (General Nediym) SW: 0 SP: 0 M G and M Price and Kent / Blake Shinn |
5 Navy King | 3G U S Navy Flag x Eliza Blues (O'reilly) SW: 0 SP: 0 Symon Wilde / Daniel Stackhouse |
6 Warialda Warrior | 3G Saxon Warrior x Romance Writer (One Cool Cat) SW: 0 SP: 0 John W Ramsey / Darryl McLellan |
7 Tulsa King | 3G Kermadec x Alqwah (Danehill) SW: 0 SP: 0 M G and M Price and Kent / Beau Mertens |
8 Mercante | 3G Dundeel x Breccia (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Nigel Blackiston / Craig Williams |
9 Blooming Edge | 3G Fiorente x Vintedge (Flying Spur) SW: 0 SP: 0 Trevor J Andrews / Arron Lynch |
10 Just Berrilliant | 3G Justify x Berrimilla (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ricky Maund / Jeffrey Maund |
11 Steel Blaze | 3G Real Steel x Aliyana Tilde (Snitzel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Brett Lazzarini / Dominic Tourneur |
12 Harvest Moon | 3F The Autumn Sun x Pinot (Pierro) SW: 0 SP: 0 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Winona Costin |
13 Seeking Stardom | 3F Tosen Stardom x Scarlet Moretta (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Gluyas / Teagan Voorham |
Singapore Classic Gr2 1400m - Singapore | |
1 Ace Of Diamonds | 3G Swiss Ace x Go Kate Go (More Than Ready) SW: 1 SP: 0 Ricardo Le Grange / B Queiroz |
2 Greatham Boy | 3G Stratosphere x In Harmony (Exceed And Excel) SW: 1 SP: 0 Timothy Fitzsimmons / Carlos Henrique |
3 Bakeel | 3G Sioux Nation x Top Peak (Artie Schiller) SW: 0 SP: 1 Steven H Burridge / Manoel Nunes |
4 Lim's Bighorn | 3G Better Than Ready x Italia Bella (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Dan Meagher / Marc R Lerner |
5 Last Supper | 3G Grunt x Isleham (Street Cry) SW: 0 SP: 0 James F Peters / Ryan Curatolo |
6 Pacific Commander | 3G Written By x Miss Haystacks (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Jason Ong / Louis Corrales |
7 Strike Gold | 3C Iffraaj x Navagio (Zacinto) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ricardo Le Grange / B Pinheiro |
8 Artillery | 3G Smart Missile x Lycra Lass (Shamardal) SW: 0 SP: 2 Donna Logan / Ivan Vitor Espindola Da Silva |
9 June | 3G Trapeze Artist x Power And Fury (Shocking) SW: 0 SP: 0 Timothy Fitzsimmons / R Maia |
10 Lim's Smythe | 3G Saxon Warrior x Verdant (Redwood) SW: 0 SP: 0 Dan Meagher / Charles Perkins |
11 October | 3G Ocean Park x Oh So Chilled (O'reilly) SW: 0 SP: 0 Jason Ong / Simon Kok |
Travis Stakes Gr2 2000m - Te Rapa | |
1 Apostrophe | 6M Tavistock x Cape South (Cape Cross) SW: 1 SP: 2 R and R James and Wellwood / Masahiro Hashizume |
2 Diss Is Dramatic | 4M Dissident x Our Drahma Queen (Darci Brahma) SW: 4 SP: 1 Lisa Latta / Matthew Cameron |
3 Saint Alice | 6M So You Think x Rare Delight (Redoute's Choice) SW: 1 SP: 2 P and D Williams / Warren Kennedy |
4 Contribute | 6M Contributer x Contrada (O'reilly) SW: 1 SP: 0 Robbie Patterson / Craig Grylls |
5 Royal Flower | 5M Proisir x Ishidanzin (Ishiguru) SW: 0 SP: 1 Gail Temperton / Courtney Barnes |
6 Val Di Zoldo | 4M War Decree x Civetta (Thorn Park) SW: 1 SP: 1 Tony Pike / Wiremu Pinn |
7 Nancy She Wrote | 4M Wrote x Miz Sinatra (Duelled) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ben and Ryan Foote / Michael McNab |
8 Madame Le Fay | 6M Smart Missile x Lady Le Fay (Thorn Park) SW: 0 SP: 0 M and P Moroney and Gerard / Niranjan S Parmar |
9 Kentucky Rose | 4M Mongolian Khan x College Girl (All American) SW: 0 SP: 1 Stephen Marsh / Sam Weatherley |
10 Final Purchase | 4M Savabeel x Platinum Princess (Keeper) SW: 0 SP: 0 Alan J Smith / Billy Jacobson |
Inglis Sales Cambridge Breeders' Stakes Gr3 1200m - Te Rapa | |
1 December | 3G Shamexpress x Miss Montjeu (Montjeu) SW: 0 SP: 0 R and R James and Wellwood / Warren Kennedy |
2 Geriatrix | 3C Almanzor x Its Our Showtime (Showcasing) SW: 0 SP: 0 L and A O'sullivan and Scott / Masahiro Hashizume |
3 Koheroa | 3G I Am Invincible x Savaria (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Andrew Forsman / Joe Doyle |
4 Vila Belmiro | 3G Santos x Adorent (Sebring) SW: 0 SP: 0 Nigel Tiley / Billy Jacobson |
5 Impendabelle | 3F Impending x Applegate (Exceed And Excel) SW: 2 SP: 2 Tony Pike / Michael McNab |
6 Mary Shan | 3F Almanzor x Shanzam (High Chaparral) SW: 0 SP: 2 Andrew Forsman / Craig Grylls |
7 Sindee | 3F Ardrossan x Music (Pins) SW: 0 SP: 0 Allan Sharrock / Sam Weatherley |
8 Bedtime Story | 3F Per Incanto x Happy Endings (Tavistock) SW: 0 SP: 0 G and L Lowry and Zydenbos / Matthew Cameron |
9 Egyptian Queen | 3F Zoustar x Hieroglyphics (Conatus) SW: 0 SP: 2 M and S Walker and Bergerson / Wiremu Pinn |
10 I'munstoppable | 3F Charm Spirit x Sisterella (Rip Van Winkle) SW: 0 SP: 0 L and A O'sullivan and Scott / Sam Spratt |
11 Aquilifer | 3F Charm Spirit x Adis (Mastercraftsman) SW: 0 SP: 0 Samantha Mynott / Vinnie Colgan |
12 Irish Legacy | 3F I Am Invincible x Shillelagh (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 1 R and R James and Wellwood / Niranjan S Parmar |
13 Rayet | 3F Tivaci x Save The Stars (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ben and Ryan Foote / Courtney Barnes |
14 Persiflage | 3F Turn Me Loose x Too Fast For Love (So You Think) SW: 0 SP: 0 Samantha Mynott / |
15 Our Absolute | 3F Niagara x Vuela (Anabaa) SW: 0 SP: 0 R and R Rogers / Lynsey Satherley |
16 Tears Of Victory | 3F U S Navy Flag x Ireland's Teardrop (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 0 Stephen Autridge / |
Manco Easter Hcp Gr3 1600m - Te Rapa | |
1 Justaskme | 8G No Excuse Needed x Often (O'reilly) SW: 5 SP: 5 Allan Sharrock / Billy Jacobson |
2 Tavattack | 7G Tavistock x Miss Aurora (O'reilly) SW: 1 SP: 1 Allan Sharrock / Craig Grylls |
3 White Noise | 5G El Roca x White Nymph (Sir Percy) SW: 3 SP: 2 Andrew Forsman / Michael McNab |
4 Rudyard | 4G Charm Spirit x Lady Kipling (Savabeel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Tony Pike / Sam Weatherley |
5 Saint Bathans | 5G Maurice x Princess Natural (Danehill Dancer) SW: 0 SP: 1 Andrew Forsman / Masahiro Hashizume |
6 Chattahoochee | 5G Reliable Man x Auspicious (Darci Brahma) SW: 0 SP: 0 Debbie Sweeney / Matthew Cameron |
7 Devastate | 4G Vadamos x Passion Cut (Pins) SW: 1 SP: 1 Andrew Forsman / Joe Doyle |
8 Langkawi | 8G Helmet x Shortblackmini (Black Minnaloushe) SW: 1 SP: 3 P and S Mckay / Niranjan S Parmar |
9 Snazzytavi | 4M Tavistock x Ritzy Lady (Zabeel) SW: 0 SP: 1 G and R Richardson and Norvall / Warren Kennedy |
10 Provence | 4M Savabeel x Sombreuil (Flying Spur) SW: 0 SP: 1 Stephen Marsh / Sam Spratt |
11 Lingjun Xiongfeng | 5H The Factor x Harvest Start (Sebring) SW: 0 SP: 1 M and P Moroney and Gerard / Vinnie Colgan |
12 Channel Surfer | 4G Derryn x My Savona (Hotel Grand) SW: 0 SP: 3 G and R Richardson and Norvall / Lynsey Satherley |
13 Electric Time | 5M Telperion x The Migrator (Duelled) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lou Te Keeti / Courtney Barnes |
The Chairman's Sprint Prize Gr1 1200m - Sha Tin | |
1 California Spangle | 6G Starspangledbanner x Pearlitas Passion (High Chaparral) SW: 6 SP: 5 A S Cruz / Brenton Avdulla |
2 Mad Cool | 5H Dark Angel x Mad About You (Indian Ridge) SW: 0 SP: 0 Manabu Ikezoe / Ryusei Sakai |
3 Victor The Winner | 5G Toronado x Noetic (Cape Cross) SW: 1 SP: 2 C S Shum / Derek Leung |
4 Lucky With You | 6G Artie Schiller x Heredera (Northern Meteor) SW: 0 SP: 2 Frankie Lor / Andrea Atzeni |
5 Invincible Sage | 4G Thronum x Thorsborne (Hinchinbrook) SW: 0 SP: 2 D J Hall / Hugh Bowman |
6 Howdeepisyourlove | 4G Deep Field x My Shabella (Haradasun) SW: 0 SP: 0 John Size / James McDonald |
7 Sunrise Ronaldo | 5H Harbinger x Weisheit (Admire Vega) SW: 0 SP: 0 Shogo Yasuda / D Lane |
8 Flying Ace | 6G Swiss Ace x Dancescape (Danehill Dancer) SW: 0 SP: 1 D J Hall / Zac Purton |
9 Mugen | 5G Deep Field x Little Favours (Falvelon) SW: 0 SP: 0 P C Ng / Blake Shinn |
10 Believing | 4M Mehmas x Misfortunate (Kodiac) SW: 0 SP: 0 George Boughey / Harry Bentley |
11 Little Brose | 3C Per Incanto x Mohegan Sky (Straight Man) SW: 2 SP: 3 David Hayes / Karis Teetan |
The FWD Champions Mile Gr1 1600m - Sha Tin | |
1 Golden Sixty | 8G Medaglia D'oro x Gaudeamus (Distorted Humor) SW: 18 SP: 3 K W Lui / Vincent Ho |
2 Voyage Bubble | 5G Deep Field x Raheights (Rahy) SW: 1 SP: 3 P Yiu / James McDonald |
3 Beauty Eternal | 5G Starspangledbanner x Ithacan Queen (Savabeel) SW: 3 SP: 3 John Size / Zac Purton |
4 Beauty Joy | 7G Sebring x Impressive Jeuney (Jeune) SW: 3 SP: 7 A S Cruz / Brenton Avdulla |
5 Obamburumai | 4H Discreet Cat x Pink Gerbera (Deep Impact) SW: 0 SP: 0 Keiji Yoshimura / D Lane |
6 Brave Emperor | 4M Sioux Nation x Roman Gal (Holy Roman Emperor) SW: 0 SP: 0 Archie Watson / Luke Morris |
7 Champagne Color | 4H Duramente x Memorial Life (Reckless Abandon) SW: 0 SP: 0 Tsuyoshi Tanaka / Ryusei Sakai |
8 Elton Barows | 4H Deep Brillante x Shonan Carat (Brian's Time) SW: 0 SP: 0 Haruki Sugiyama / Atsuya Nishimura |
9 Galaxy Patch | 4G Wandjina x Voltara (More Than Ready) SW: 0 SP: 1 P C Ng / Blake Shinn |
10 Red Lion | 5G Belardo x Crystal Idea (Namid) SW: 0 SP: 2 John Size / Hugh Bowman |
11 Taj Dragon | 5G Mehmas x Next Trial (Hard Spun) SW: 1 SP: 0 P C Ng / Andrea Atzeni |
The FWD QEII Cup Gr1 2000m - Sha Tin | |
1 Romantic Warrior | 6G Acclamation x Folk Melody (Street Cry) SW: 7 SP: 3 C S Shum / James McDonald |
2 Dubai Honour | 6G Pride Of Dubai x Mondelice (Montjeu) SW: 2 SP: 1 William Haggas / Tom Marquand |
3 Hishi Iguazu | 8H Heart's Cry x La Liz (Bernstein) SW: 0 SP: 2 Noriyuki Hori / D Lane |
4 Prognosis | 6H Deep Impact x Velda (Observatory) SW: 0 SP: 1 Mitsumasa Nakauchida / Yuga Kawada |
5 Straight Arron | 5G Fastnet Rock x Imperial Lass (Tavistock) SW: 3 SP: 2 Caspar Fownes / Vincent Ho |
6 Sword Point | 5G American Pharoah x Jazz Song (Fastnet Rock) SW: 0 SP: 3 Frankie Lor / Derek Leung |
7 Nimble Nimbus | 6G Sacred Falls x Marahau (Pins) SW: 1 SP: 1 P Yiu / Andrea Atzeni |
8 Five G Patch | 6G Camelot x Uliana (Darshaan) SW: 0 SP: 2 A S Cruz / Brenton Avdulla |
9 North Bridge | 6H Maurice x Amazing Moon (Admire Moon) SW: 0 SP: 0 Takeshi Okumura / Yasunari Iwata |
10 Happy Together | 5G Dragon Pulse x Ruby Girl (Fast Company) SW: 1 SP: 0 Frankie Lor / Alexis Badel |
11 Massive Sovereign | 4G No Nay Never x Sweet Charity (Myboycharlie) SW: 0 SP: 0 C H Yip / Zac Purton |
Wangoom Handicap LR 1200m - Warrnambool | |
0 Abaddon | 5G Fighting Sun x Dark Angel (Nadeem) SW: 0 SP: 0 Dean Krongold / |
0 Adandiman | 6G Dandino x Mumbeilly (O'reilly) SW: 0 SP: 0 Tom Dabernig / |
0 Ashford Street | 6G Moshe x Magic By Gosh (Magic Albert) SW: 1 SP: 1 Tom Dabernig / |
0 Bank Maur | 4H Maurice x Banksia (Redoute's Choice) SW: 1 SP: 2 Richard Laming / |
0 Belle Et Riche | 5M Rich Enuff x Tango's Choice (Redoute's Choice) SW: 0 SP: 1 Mitchell Freedman / |
0 Beour Bay | 5M Cable Bay x Manzanilla (Stratum) SW: 0 SP: 0 Shane Nichols / |
0 Bigolino | 5G Good Journey x Star Temptress (Hussonet) SW: 0 SP: 0 Patrick Payne / |
0 Bill The Boxer | 6G Foxwedge x Snippety Eve (Pins) SW: 0 SP: 0 T and C McEvoy / |
0 Blondeau | 6G I Am Invincible x Bit Of Cheek (More Than Ready) SW: 1 SP: 2 Clayton Douglas / |
0 Calico Jack | 4G Merchant Navy x Shrill (Shamardal) SW: 0 SP: 0 Tom Dabernig / |
0 Crosshaven | 6G Smart Missile x Irish Colleen (Shinko King) SW: 4 SP: 6 Ben, Will and Jd Hayes / |
0 Curran | 6G Night Of Thunder x Tramell (Street Cry) SW: 0 SP: 5 Lyn-Leonie Tolson and Proctor / |
0 Deekay | 4G Hellbent x Seagrove (Exceed And Excel) SW: 0 SP: 0 Anthony Chibnall / |
0 El Salto | 6G Written Tycoon x Ella Listo (More Than Ready) SW: 0 SP: 0 Garret Lynch / |
0 Extratwo | 4M Toronado x Red Pixie (Lonhro) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Fashion Shoot | 6M Savabeel x High Fashion (O'reilly) SW: 1 SP: 2 Mark W Walker / |
0 Flash Flood | 6G Night Of Thunder x Giuditta (Exceed And Excel) SW: 0 SP: 1 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Flying On A Limb | 4M Flying Artie x On A Limb (Nicconi) SW: 0 SP: 0 Clinton McDonald / |
0 Frankie Pinot | 7G Your Song x My Last Fling (Sebring) SW: 1 SP: 3 T and C McEvoy / |
0 Home Rule | 6G Rebel Raider x Spiriticity (Invincible Spirit) SW: 0 SP: 0 Maddie Raymond / |
0 Ice Symphony | 4G Frosted x Symphony Miss (Distant Music) SW: 0 SP: 0 Symon Wilde / |
0 Is It Me | 4G Iffraaj x Gosh (Peintre Celebre) SW: 0 SP: 0 Daniel Bowman / |
0 It'sourtime | 6G Time For War x Zedoble (Zeditave) SW: 2 SP: 8 Danny O'Brien / |
0 Jigsaw | 5G Manhattan Rain x Demandz (Lonhro) SW: 4 SP: 2 Cindy Alderson / |
0 Jimmy The Bear | 5G Jimmy Creed x Belvedere Road (Street Boss) SW: 0 SP: 3 Patrick Payne / |
0 Kentucky Casanova | 6G Artie Schiller x Abdaan (Not A Single Doubt) SW: 0 SP: 0 Michael Huglin / |
0 La Danseuse Rouge | 4M Manhattan Rain x Margaux (Exceed And Excel) SW: 1 SP: 3 Clifford I Brown / |
0 Mawallock | 4M Trust In A Gust x Is It A Mosquito (Bel Esprit) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Melissa Kate | 7M Power x Elizabeth Kay (Pentire) SW: 0 SP: 0 Wayne Walters / |
0 Midtown Boss | 4G Street Boss x Midtown (Manhattan Rain) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matt Laurie / |
0 My Yankee Girl | 5M American Pharoah x Pittsburgh Flyer (Street Cry) SW: 0 SP: 0 Vincent Malady / |
0 Niccolite | 5M Nicconi x Eclat (Beneteau) SW: 0 SP: 0 Patrick F Ryan / |
0 Nicolini Vito | 6G Nicconi x She's Cherryrype (More Than Ready) SW: 0 SP: 3 Ben, Will and Jd Hayes / |
0 Nunthorpe | 4M Playing God x Latoria (Oratorio) SW: 0 SP: 2 P and K Moody and Coleman / |
0 Ocean Reward | 7G Reward For Effort x Stream Royale (Royal Academy) SW: 0 SP: 0 Mark C Webb / |
0 Picargo | 7G Oamaru Force x Bel Franc (Bel Esprit) SW: 0 SP: 1 Ryan Balfour / |
0 Regardsmaree | 7G So You Think x Rossa Mia (Testa Rossa) SW: 1 SP: 1 Nick Ryan / |
0 Rey Magnerio | 4G Magnus x Luchardo (Testa Rossa) SW: 0 SP: 1 R and M Griffiths and De Kock / |
0 Rivkin | 4G Pariah x Panorama Ridge (Empire Maker) SW: 0 SP: 0 Patrick F Ryan / |
0 Sacred Palace | 6G Sacred Falls x Laurinel Princess (Desert Prince) SW: 0 SP: 1 Ben, Will and Jd Hayes / |
0 Senegalia | 5M Street Boss x Catechuchu (Catbird) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Showmanship | 8G Showcasing x Khales (Don Eduardo) SW: 2 SP: 1 John Leek Jnr / |
0 Snapped | 5M Not A Single Doubt x Fracture (Fastnet Rock) SW: 2 SP: 0 A and S Freedman / |
0 Spring Tide | 7G Darci Brahma x Spring Fever (Traditionally) SW: 0 SP: 2 Charles Cassar / |
0 Times Square | 5M Zarak x See You Always (Siyouni) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Tuvalu | 6G Kermadec x Hangin' Tough (Exceed And Excel) SW: 2 SP: 5 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Umgawa | 5G Shamus Award x Express Central (Undoubtedly) SW: 0 SP: 4 L and T Corstens / |
0 Waltz On By | 4M I Am Invincible x Stay With Me (Street Cry) SW: 2 SP: 2 P and K Moody and Coleman / |
0 Yellow Sam | 4M Ready For Victory x Juniper Hall (Bel Esprit) SW: 1 SP: 0 Lindsey Smith / |
Warrnambool Cup LR 2350m - Warrnambool | |
0 Bear Arms | 8M Americain x My Caper (Cape Cross) SW: 0 SP: 0 Jeremy Kenny / |
0 Bold Bourbon | 5G The Bold One x Crown Gem (Stark South) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Cadre Du Noir | 8G War Front x Dynamic Feature (Rahy) SW: 1 SP: 1 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Dashing Duchess | 4M Tavistock x Charlotte Russe (Red Ransom) SW: 0 SP: 0 Symon Wilde / |
0 Divus Romulus | 4G Fast Company x Viva Diva (Hurricane Run) SW: 0 SP: 0 Nick Ryan / |
0 Fengarada | 6G Puissance De Lune x Koritsi Mou (Red Ransom) SW: 0 SP: 0 John Leek Jnr / |
0 Ferago | 7G Fiorente x Vodissa (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 1 Patrick F Ryan / |
0 Glitter 'n' Gold | 5M Choisir x Gold Lottey (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Guido | 5G Jakkalberry x Micro Explosive (Ekraar) SW: 0 SP: 0 Mitchell Freedman / |
0 Honour The Skills | 5G Skilled x Honour System (Honours List) SW: 0 SP: 0 Luke Williams / |
0 Hopeful | 7G Motivator x Monst (Monsun) SW: 1 SP: 2 Annabel Neasham / |
0 Horrifying | 6G Shocking x Zelt (Red Ransom) SW: 0 SP: 1 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Jackand | 4G Spieth x Titanic Jill (Flying Spur) SW: 0 SP: 0 Patrick Kearney / |
0 Khoekhoe | 6G Turffontein x Walvis Bay (Cape Cross) SW: 1 SP: 2 Matt Cumani / |
0 Let'sbefrankbaby | 4M Frankel x Baby Pink (Invincible Spirit) SW: 1 SP: 1 R and M Griffiths and De Kock / |
0 Little Mix | 5M Mahisara x Girls Aloud (General Nediym) SW: 0 SP: 3 Annabel Neasham / |
0 Mi Rock Aly | 6M El Roca x Thenaia (St Petersburg) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matthew Williams / |
0 Morrissette | 5M Pierro x Syrian Bride (Golan) SW: 0 SP: 0 Simon Ryan / |
0 Mystery Island | 7G Victoire Pisa x Mystique (Monsun) SW: 0 SP: 1 Shane Jackson / |
0 No Apology | 7G Declaration Of War x Opening Ceremony (Encosta De Lago) SW: 0 SP: 7 Stephen Miller / |
0 Nordic Pride | 7G Zoffany x Centashani (Kashani) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ben Brisbourne / |
0 Normandy Bridge | 6G Le Havre x Aiglonne (Silver Hawk) SW: 0 SP: 0 Ciaron Maher / |
0 Our Candidate | 9G Camelot x Miss Mariduff (Hussonet) SW: 0 SP: 1 Amy McDonald / |
0 Prismatic | 5G Savabeel x Kaleidoscope (Pins) SW: 0 SP: 0 Mark W Walker / |
0 Red Patrol | 6G Ocean Park x Dazzling (Star Way) SW: 0 SP: 0 Wayne Walters / |
0 Rolls | 7G Anacheeva x Explobo (Success Express) SW: 1 SP: 0 Maddie Raymond / |
0 Rudhyar | 7G Sea The Stars x Bright Halo (Bigstone) SW: 0 SP: 0 Lindsey Smith / |
0 Shaiyhar | 5G Camelot x Sharliyna (Pivotal) SW: 0 SP: 0 T and N Busuttin and Young / |
0 Suizuro | 4G Real Impact x Sussuro (Pivotal) SW: 0 SP: 3 T and N Busuttin and Young / |
0 Teofilo Star | 6G Teofilo x Georgie Hyde (Yeats) SW: 0 SP: 0 G and A Waterhouse and Bott / |
0 The Good Fight | 9G High Chaparral x Pravda (Zabeel) SW: 1 SP: 4 Rachael Cunningham / |
0 Think 'n' Fly | 7G So You Think x Gliding (Flying Spur) SW: 0 SP: 0 David Noonan / |
0 Win O'clock | 7G Australia x Gee Kel (Danehill Dancer) SW: 0 SP: 0 Matthew Williams / |
0 Zegalo | 7G Zoffany x Mzyoon (Galileo) SW: 0 SP: 0 Amy McDonald / |