Race 9 - Dunstan C'ship Qualifier-Bm65 - 1560m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
11 of 12
14/11/2020
12.9
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
C M Burdan (12) 54.5
1 Bakela 59
6 of 16
31/10/2020
8.2
Awapuni
2200m
(Bm74)
Dead6
R J Aukett (10) 57
1 Bak Da Master 57.5
11 of 13
24/10/2020
7.6
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm74)
Good3
J Kamaruddin (8) 53.5
1 Lavaglo 55
12 of 13
10/10/2020
8.6
Matamata
2000m
Open Hcp
Dead4
Callum Jones (7) 51
1 Lincoln King 57.5
9 of 14
02/10/2020
8.2
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M Hashizume (11) 55.5
1 Yatima 57
3 of 12
07/11/2020
3.4
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J J Fawcett (12) 59.5
1 Bad 'N' Bouj 57
2 of 13
31/10/2020
2.5
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
T N Harris (13) 58.5
1 Il Affare 52.5
4 of 16
10/10/2020
0.6
Matamata
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D J Danis (13) 56.5
1 Aromatic 57
2 of 11
17/09/2020
0.5
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead6
T N Harris (1) 58.5
1 Rangitata 57
6 of 9
29/08/2020
6.0
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
J J Fawcett (5) 57.5
1 Divine Dive 59
1 of 12
17/11/2020
2.8
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
E A Mc Call (1) 55.5
2 Beyond Sacred 58.5
8 of 11
30/09/2020
7.2
Tauranga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
R T Elliot (7) 59
1 Super Pursuit 58.5
7 of 10
15/11/2020
4.8
Waverley
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C M Burdan (1) 57
1 Royal Patch 60
3 of 11
14/10/2020
4.5
Tauranga
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
O P Bosson (1) 59
1 Entriviere 57
10 of 12
02/02/2020
3.0
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
O P Bosson (8) 59
1 Combat Queen 56.5
2 of 10
17/01/2020
0.5
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm65)
Good3
O P Bosson (3) 57.5
1 Amasecoya 57.5
3 of 8
27/12/2019
1.3
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (3) 59
1 Aloft 57
1 of 10
17/11/2020
1.0
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (3) 58.5
2 Shibuya Kosaten 56.5
6 of 15
03/11/2020
5.1
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S R Weatherley (4) 58.5
1 Edit 58.5
2 of 10
15/10/2020
3.0
Otaki
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
J K Riddell (4) 58.5
1 Key 54
3 of 9
11/03/2020
3.8
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
M Cameron (7) 58
1 Markus Aurelius 58
7 of 12
27/02/2020
7.5
Pukekohe Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
O P Bosson (9) 58
1 Drake Bay 58.5
6 of 6
08/11/2020
17.2
Hastings
1400m
(Bm65)
Slow8
J A Bassett (1) 55
1 Dawn Jessie 54
5 of 9
20/02/2020
1.4
Wairoa
1900m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J Parkes (7) 59
1 Plushenko 55.5
2 of 8
30/12/2019
0.2
Taupo
1800m
(Bm65)
Good3
V A Colgan (6) 58.5
1 Flourishing 58
2 of 6
11/12/2019
0.1
Hastings
2000m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J Parkes (2) 57
1 Sagunto 58.5
3 of 10
08/12/2019
3.9
Waipukurau
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T K Allan (3) 57.5
1 Chickaberinda 57
1 of 8
10/11/2020
0.2
Te Aroha
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
D J Danis (7) 56.5
2 Covenant 58.5
6 of 14
28/10/2020
2.1
Te Aroha
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T N Harris (12) 58.5
1 Hugh Glass 58.5
10 of 12
14/10/2020
9.5
Tauranga
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
J K Riddell (1) 58.5
1 Red Hussar 58.5
3 of 13
23/09/2020
4.0
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
J K Riddell (8) 58.5
1 Super Sid 58.5
5 of 14
09/09/2020
1.8
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
C E Lammas (11) 58.5
1 Limentis 56.5
4 of 9
08/11/2020
9.0
Hastings
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow7
T L Newman (3) 53.5
1 Cruz Ramirez 56.5
13 of 14
14/10/2020
10.3
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow7
C M Burdan (7) 55.5
1 Sir Aglovale 57.5
1 of 13
26/09/2020
0.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
C M Burdan (5) 54.5
2 Country Bumpkin 55.5
6 of 14
13/09/2020
6.8
Taupo
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
L H Satherley (3) 56.5
1 La Casa 58.5
10 of 12
26/08/2020
7.0
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
L H Satherley (10) 56.5
1 Touch The Clouds 56.5
5 of 10
17/11/2020
4.2
Arawa Park
1560m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C J Grylls (3) 57.5
1 Calpurnia 57.5
9 of 10
26/09/2020
10.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
T Yanagida (7) 56
1 Super Strike 59.5
1 of 11
17/04/2020
0.2
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Egan (2) 56
2 Flensburg 58
3 of 13
29/03/2020
3.6
Sale
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (6) 56
1 Wahine Toa 56
5 of 9
19/03/2020
3.7
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Oliver (1) 56
1 Sky Horse 56
1 of 10
17/11/2020
0.1
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (4) 56.5
2 The Green Gremlin 55.5
4 of 13
28/10/2020
5.1
Te Aroha
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (5) 57.5
1 Always Sacred 57.5
3 of 13
10/10/2020
1.5
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (3) 56.5
1 Nowanagen 56.5
4 of 14
17/09/2020
4.5
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Dead5
D S Johnson (2) 57.5
1 Arrivederci 55.5
2 of 10
18/03/2020
0.8
Arawa Park
1215m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (5) 57
1 Can I Get An Amen 57
5 of 15
28/10/2020
0.7
Te Aroha
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (2) 56.5
1 Monlula 59.5
10 of 12
03/10/2020
4.0
Hastings
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (11) 57
1 Can I Get An Amen 57.5
3 of 7
26/02/2020
3.1
Hastings
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
K Asano (5) 54.5
1 Swish Az 56
10 of 14
01/02/2020
4.7
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
Oaks Prelude LR
Dead4
L G Innes (14) 56.5
1 Seven Seas 56.5
1 of 9
16/01/2020
0.4
New Plymouth Raceway
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Asano (7) 53
2 Reliable Miss 54.5
3 of 10
15/11/2020
0.3
Waverley
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D S Johnson (6) 56
1 Royal Patch 60
10 of 12
24/10/2020
7.2
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
S T Collett (8) 56.5
1 Tears Of Jupiter 57.5
10 of 12
30/09/2020
14.2
Tauranga
1300m
(Bm65)
Dead6
J Kamaruddin (7) 53
1 Ocean Belle 56.5
4 of 9
27/01/2020
1.5
Te Teko
1600m
(Bm65)
Good3
C E Lammas (4) 55.5
1 Cabochon 56
1 of 8
09/01/2020
4.0
Wanganui
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
C J Grylls (3) 55
2 Irish Trix 56.5
7 of 9
05/11/2020
9.5
Otaki
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow9
C Isdale (8) 69.5
1 Prince Turbo 66.5
2 of 16
17/10/2020
0.8
Hastings
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow8
J Parkes (5) 57.5
1 Yossarian 57
4 of 15
10/10/2020
4.1
Matamata
2000m
(Bm65)
Dead4
Brandon May (14) 57.5
1 Teen Titan 59.5
11 of 14
30/09/2020
9.6
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead6
Brandon May (10) 58
1 Our Craftsman 57.5
14 of 16
17/09/2020
5.7
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
R T Elliot (7) 59
1 Wordsworth 58.5
9 of 14
13/11/2020
3.9
Awapuni
1550m
(Bm65)
Dead4
R H Schofer (9) 56.5
1 Akela Belle 52.5
8 of 10
11/03/2020
6.7
Matamata
2000m
(Bm72)
Dead5
R Kozaki (4) 55
1 Steven James 58.5
4 of 10
26/02/2020
1.8
Hastings
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
K Asano (9) 53
1 Robusto 57.5
6 of 13
08/02/2020
3.4
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead4
R Kozaki (10) 59
1 Meghan 56.5
5 of 12
24/01/2020
5.3
Te Aroha
2200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D S Johnson (2) 59
1 Kissinger 59
4 of 10
17/11/2020
4.0
Arawa Park
1560m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S R Weatherley (7) 57
1 Calpurnia 57.5
10 of 11
14/10/2020
9.4
Tauranga
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
A C Goindasamy (3) 54.5
1 Entriviere 57
7 of 8
27/12/2019
8.8
Arawa Park
1400m
F&M (Bm65)
Dead5
S M Mc Kay (3) 59
1 Snitz Of Time 58
1 of 9
19/11/2019
0.4
Arawa Park
1215m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S M Mc Kay (2) 56.5
2 The Green Dragon 57
9 of 14
25/10/2019
7.9
Tauranga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (10) 54.5
1 Iron Eagle 58.5
7 of 13
15/11/2020
2.7
Waverley
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C M Burdan (10) 54
1 If You Dance 56.5
8 of 12
21/10/2020
8.4
Matamata
1200m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (9) 54.5
1 Grand Gesture 56.5
1 of 9
09/01/2020
1.3
Wanganui
1340m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
C J Grylls (2) 55
2 Lovely Strikes 58.5
4 of 9
30/12/2019
2.7
Kurow
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
S L Wynne (1) 55
1 Crop 55
5 of 14
26/10/2019
5.1
Riccarton Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
C A Campbell (7) 52
1 Exaltation 54
6 of 10
17/11/2020
8.8
Arawa Park
1560m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J Kamaruddin (9) 52
1 All The Rage 58
12 of 14
30/09/2020
10.3
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead6
T D Thornton (4) 57
1 Our Craftsman 57.5
12 of 14
09/09/2020
6.5
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow8
T D Thornton (13) 58
1 Leaf 57.5
12 of 14
22/08/2020
11.0
Matamata
1600m
(Bm80)
Heavy10
T D Thornton (12) 54
1 Cherry Lane 56
10 of 15
30/03/2019
6.0
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
D A Mansour (2) 56
1 Lucky Sweep 59
7 of 12
14/11/2020
4.1
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
J Kamaruddin (1) 50
1 Bakela 59
10 of 15
03/11/2020
6.1
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm65)
Good3
C J Grylls (14) 55.5
1 Gone West 59
10 of 13
17/10/2020
5.0
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
D J Danis (2) 54
1 Friday Woolfe 54
10 of 14
26/09/2020
10.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
T L Newman (10) 53
1 Meila Rei 57
8 of 9
14/03/2020
10.7
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm65)
Good3
D J Danis (8) 54
1 Ohthoserussians 54
3 of 10
17/11/2020
3.8
Arawa Park
1560m
(Bm65)
Dead4
L H Satherley (6) 54
1 Calpurnia 57.5
8 of 13
03/11/2020
4.6
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
S T Collett (9) 54
1 Tellall 57.5
7 of 14
17/10/2020
3.4
Hastings
1400m
(Bm65)
Slow8
T Yanagida (12) 54
1 Wild West 58.5
10 of 11
07/10/2020
18.0
Avondale
1600m
(Bm65)
Good2
M Cameron (5) 55
1 Limentis 56.5
10 of 11
17/09/2020
9.4
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead6
M Cameron (3) 55.5
1 Rangitata 57
8 of 13
14/11/2020
4.8
Tauranga
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (7) 56.5
1 Red Hussar 58
4 of 11
28/10/2020
1.7
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T Yanagida (5) 55.5
1 Perfect Scenario 56.5
5 of 9
13/09/2020
4.4
Taupo
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T Yanagida (8) 55.5
1 Rhapsody In Blue 56
12 of 14
11/07/2020
13.9
Ellerslie
1200m
Hcp (63)
Heavy10
T Yanagida (9) 56.5
1 Shoshone 56.5
9 of 14
26/12/2019
3.3
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm65)
Good3
D J Danis (6) 55.5
1 Iron Eagle 58.5