Race 2 - Crown Perth (Rs1mw) - 1600m
Rest 1 Metro Win Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
10 of 14
14/11/2020
9.2
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Heavy9
Lucy Warwick (8) 60
1 Naughty By Nature 56
1 of 11
03/11/2020
1.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
Hannah Fitzgerald (9) 58
2 Peppijack 54.5
9 of 14
19/09/2020
4.1
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Soft5
Chris Graham (9) 56.5
1 Bonneville Black 53
2 of 10
05/09/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1600m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 56
1 Comfort Me 56
3 of 11
22/08/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1650m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 58
1 Freedom By Choice 54.5
14 of 14
21/11/2020
5.7
Ascot
1400m
Carbine Club LR
Good4
C Staples (1) 55
1 Neufbosc 55
9 of 11
31/10/2020
5.5
Ascot
1400m
Asian Beau G3
Good4
C Staples (8) 54
1 Inspirational Girl 54
5 of 10
17/10/2020
3.5
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
C Staples (2) 55.5
1 Elite Street 54
1 of 5
05/10/2020
1.3
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Staples (1)
2 Blackwater Bay
5 of 11
04/07/2020
4.0
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ (Bm78+)
Good4
C Staples (2) 54
1 Showmanship 54.5
5 of 12
20/06/2020
3.4
Belmont Park
1600m
2yo+ (Bm78+)
Good4
C Staples (5) 54
1 Mrs Brown's Boy 54.5
5 of 10
21/11/2020
1.9
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Chris Parnham (9) 58
1 Red Publisher 60
1 of 11
29/10/2020
0.4
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Chris Parnham (3) 60
2 Turbo Power 57.5
4 of 8
19/10/2020
1.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Parnham (4)
1 Old Mick
1 of 10
26/08/2020
1.8
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ C&G Hcp-C3
Good4
Chris Parnham (6) 59.5
2 Ohbeeh 58
7 of 12
12/08/2020
3.6
Belmont Park
1650m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Chris Parnham (11) 57
1 Aragain 54
5 of 14
29/07/2020
4.5
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chris Parnham (7) 60
1 Expressionist 58.5
13 of 14
14/11/2020
13.3
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Heavy9
Mitchell Pateman (11) 56
1 Naughty By Nature 56
1 of 8
02/11/2020
1.8
Lark Hill
1100m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Johnston-Porter (1)
2 Garage Days
4 of 13
11/07/2020
1.1
Belmont Park
2000m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (13) 59
1 Fancy Fox 54.5
5 of 16
27/06/2020
2.3
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Soft6
C Johnston-Porter (1) 57
1 Divine Shadow 60
11 of 14
13/06/2020
6.8
Belmont Park
2000m
2yo+ (Bm71+)
Soft6
C Johnston-Porter (1) 55
1 Noir De Rue 60
1 of 16
23/05/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (12) 58
2 Picture Perfect 59.5
3 of 10
21/11/2020
0.7
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
P Harvey (2) 56
1 Red Publisher 60
2 of 14
07/11/2020
0.5
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
P Harvey (8) 57.5
1 Point Taken 56
3 of 14
08/08/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (3) 58
1 Sharpbob 54.5
2 of 9
25/07/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo (Bm62+)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (1) 56
1 Captain Kink 59
4 of 7
11/07/2020
1.9
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo (Bm60+)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (6) 57
1 Captain Kink 58
4 of 10
21/11/2020
1.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (1) 52.5
1 Red Publisher 60
3 of 11
03/11/2020
2.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
B Banovic-Edwards (1) 54.5
1 Aconite 58
13 of 13
10/10/2020
7.6
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Madi Derrick (1) 54.5
1 Tycoon Storm 60
2 of 12
26/09/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1600m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Madi Derrick (9) 53.5
1 Arnie's Boy 56.5
2 of 9
10/09/2020
0.5
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Madi Derrick (4) 57
1 Miss Marietta 52.5
1 of 12
15/11/2020
0.1
Albany
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Kristo Sardelic (2) 59
2 Oxbridge 59
4 of 10
01/11/2020
3.4
Mt Barker
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
S Mc Gruddy (2) 58
1 Peko 55.5
2 of 8
23/10/2020
1.8
Albany
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2)
1 Calbanesco
4 of 14
17/06/2020
5.1
Belmont Park
1650m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
S Mc Gruddy (11) 59.5
1 Avalon Bay 58
2 of 11
28/05/2020
1.8
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
S Mc Gruddy (1) 59.5
1 Super Teroitoa 55.5
1 of 9
15/05/2020
1.5
Albany
1500m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Soft5
P Knuckey (5) 60
2 Fangio 58
3 of 9
19/11/2020
0.6
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
P Knuckey (7) 59.5
1 Trutiara 55
1 of 5
09/11/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (1)
2 Wee Ripper
1 of 11
19/08/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
P Knuckey (11) 57
2 Uncle Lino 58
1 of 11
30/07/2020
3.3
Northam
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Knuckey (4) 58
2 Sun Chacen 58
2 of 10
01/07/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
P Knuckey (7) 58
1 Western Rhythm 56
4 of 8
06/06/2020
1.3
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Knuckey (2) 58
1 Seminole Brave 58
2 of 14
28/11/2020
1.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (1) 54
1 She's Got Merit 55.5
3 of 8
03/11/2020
0.4
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
B Parnham (6) 58.5
1 Cornflower 56.5
7 of 16
24/10/2020
3.2
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
B Parnham (1) 54
1 Em Tee Aye 54
5 of 13
10/10/2020
3.8
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (6) 56.5
1 Tycoon Storm 60
10 of 16
26/09/2020
3.3
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
B Parnham (4) 57
1 Don's Legacy 56.5
8 of 12
07/11/2020
2.7
Ascot
1800m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (9) 54.5
1 Midnight Blue 56
1 of 15
21/10/2020
0.4
Ascot
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (4) 57.5
2 Perfect Harmony 56.5
7 of 11
28/09/2020
4.1
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft6
Hannah Fitzgerald (1) 54
1 Caerhelan 56.5
1 of 9
10/09/2020
0.5
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Hannah Fitzgerald (5) 52.5
2 Butterlea Lad 57
4 of 10
26/08/2020
1.3
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Good4
Hannah Fitzgerald (10) 52.5
1 Chatter Session 59
5 of 16
21/11/2020
3.0
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
P Knuckey (3) 56.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
6 of 13
07/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1400m
Fairetha Stakes LR
Good4
P Knuckey (6) 54
1 Kallaroo 54
2 of 16
24/10/2020
1.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (3) 54.5
1 Comes A Time 56
1 of 13
28/09/2020
0.8
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
S Mc Gruddy (6) 55.5
2 Hell's Belle 53.5
2 of 9
14/09/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2)
1 Choix De Lace
2 of 10
06/06/2020
4.8
Belmont Park
1200m
2yo Plate
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (10) 57
1 Reign Of Fire 57
2 of 6
26/05/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
S Mc Gruddy (2)
1 Better In Kit
2 of 8
11/05/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2)
1 Lasting Impact
3 of 4
12/01/2020
3.1
Albany
600m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms E Asphar (1)
1 She Knows It All
3 of 4
21/10/2019
11.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (3)
1 Gemma's Son
7 of 7
14/10/2019
18.3
Belmont Park
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Nicoll (7)
1 Our Danni
8 of 14
25/11/2020
5.1
Bunbury
1690m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (10) 56.5
1 Our Idyll 58.5
5 of 13
11/11/2020
3.2
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft5
Lucy Warwick (9) 57.5
1 Marlize 58
4 of 8
28/10/2020
1.2
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (5) 57
1 Deputano 58
4 of 14
05/09/2020
3.8
Belmont Park
2000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Chris Parnham (1) 54.5
1 Sugar Cain 52.5
9 of 11
19/08/2020
8.0
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Madi Derrick (8) 53
1 Mr Delegator 57
4 of 9
19/11/2020
6.5
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ryan Hill (6) 57
1 American Choice 57
8 of 10
11/11/2020
6.4
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Soft5
Ryan Hill (1) 57
1 Wakan Tanka 54
1 of 9
25/10/2020
0.3
Northam
1300m
3yo+ E&G Hcp-C1
Good4
Ryan Hill (2) 57.5
2 Panzdown 59
9 of 12
14/10/2020
7.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ryan Hill (3) 58.5
1 Outback Jack 58
4 of 11
03/10/2020
1.9
Kalgoorlie
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
Ryan Hill (6) 55.5
1 Staralign 59