Race 9 - Seacorp (Rs1mw) - 1200m
Rest 1 Metro Win Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
1 of 9
22/11/2020
1.0
Bunbury
1208m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Good4
Carleen Hefel (9) 59
2 Cooking With Gas 58.5
1 of 11
12/11/2020
0.1
Bunbury
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (9) 56.5
2 Amelia Bedelia 57
5 of 11
21/10/2020
2.2
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2) 59.5
1 Requisition 53
4 of 8
27/05/2020
3.9
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
S Mc Gruddy (7) 60.5
1 Aberdeen Queen 58.5
3 of 8
13/05/2020
1.7
Ascot
1000m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (5) 61
1 Miss Conteki 59.5
7 of 9
23/11/2020
5.2
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (7)
1 Wine Night
6 of 6
06/06/2020
7.2
Belmont Park
1400m
Raconteur Stks LR
Good4
S O'Donnell (1) 54
1 Kay Cee 57
5 of 8
23/05/2020
3.4
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo (Bm60+)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (7) 58
1 Resortman 59.5
1 of 11
02/05/2020
1.5
Ascot
1600m
3yo (Bm55+)
Good4
Chris Graham (1) 57
2 Ginger Flyer 54.5
3 of 13
18/04/2020
0.3
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (11) 56.5
1 She's Alight 56.5
1 of 6
01/04/2020
0.5
Ascot
1200m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
P Harvey (1) 58.5
2 Sauvegarde 56
9 of 12
21/11/2020
3.7
Ascot
1200m
Jungle Mist LR
Good4
Ryan Hill (8) 55
1 Miss Frost 55
8 of 14
11/07/2020
5.3
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (10) 56.5
1 Inspirational Girl 56.5
3 of 13
27/06/2020
1.8
Belmont Park
1600m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft6
Alan Kennedy (10) 59.5
1 No Apology 55
3 of 11
20/06/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (8) 59.5
1 Son Of A God 59
4 of 16
06/06/2020
3.1
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (5) 60
1 Western Pride 58
1 of 9
23/11/2020
0.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (1)
2 Shinju
8 of 10
14/11/2020
4.5
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Soft7
S O'Donnell (3) 56
1 State Attorney 57
2 of 8
05/08/2020
3.5
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Chris Graham (4) 58.5
1 Annihilator 59
10 of 10
18/07/2020
9.2
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft7
P Knuckey (8) 58
1 Zephyr Queen 58
2 of 9
04/07/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo (Bm62+)
Good4
P Knuckey (1) 57
1 We've Got Dreams 58.5
1 of 8
17/06/2020
0.3
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
P Knuckey (2) 60
2 Sweetassa 57
1 of 5
08/06/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (1)
2 Forgotten Jewel
6 of 10
21/11/2020
2.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (7) 56
1 Red Publisher 60
4 of 14
07/11/2020
2.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (14) 58
1 Point Taken 56
4 of 16
24/10/2020
2.4
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (12) 58.5
1 Comes A Time 56
3 of 16
10/10/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (3) 55.5
1 Dom To Shoot 57
2 of 10
19/09/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Soft5
C Johnston-Porter (6) 55
1 Bad Wolf 56
2 of 10
31/08/2020
6.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (2)
1 Brooklyn Pier
1 of 7
23/11/2020
2.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
W Pike (1)
2 Classic Chant
11 of 14
08/08/2020
4.9
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Jarrad Noske (9) 57.5
1 Sharpbob 54.5
5 of 9
01/08/2020
2.6
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
W Pike (3) 57
1 Lucky Linda Lulu 56
1 of 15
15/07/2020
0.8
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft6
W Pike (3) 58
2 Lil' Red Bikini 56
3 of 11
29/06/2020
2.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
W Pike (3)
1 Pick Your Battles
11 of 13
14/03/2020
11.8
Ascot
2200m
Natasha Stks LR
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (4) 54
1 Tuscan Queen 57
15 of 15
29/02/2020
10.4
Ascot
1800m
1000 Guineas LR
Soft5
Joseph Azzopardi (9) 54
1 Lonsdale Lady 54
9 of 15
01/06/2020
4.8
Northam
1600m
Wa Day Cup (C5)
Good4
Ryan Hill (5) 60.5
1 Fuhrer 61
3 of 12
16/05/2020
1.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ryan Hill (3) 61
1 Bruce Almighty 59
11 of 16
03/05/2020
6.2
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Ryan Hill (9) 60.5
1 Power Of St George 57.5
11 of 13
25/04/2020
5.8
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (5) 57
1 Luke's Gold 55
2 of 13
28/03/2020
0.5
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Ryan Hill (12) 59.5
1 Utgard Loki 59
1 of 16
11/11/2020
1.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
S O'Donnell (8) 55
2 Semigel 54
4 of 7
29/10/2020
3.3
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
P Knuckey (6) 58.5
1 Ladies Of London 58
5 of 8
15/10/2020
3.0
Northam
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Madi Derrick (8) 53
1 Ziebell 56.5
6 of 11
01/06/2020
3.7
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
S O'Donnell (6) 56.5
1 Sigil 58
4 of 9
22/04/2020
4.0
Ascot
1600m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
S O'Donnell (8) 57
1 Divine Shadow 59
2 of 11
12/11/2020
1.3
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Harvey (1) 61
1 On Red Alert 58.5
2 of 8
22/07/2020
1.3
Belmont Park
1700m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Alan Kennedy (6) 59
1 Fuhrer 61.5
2 of 8
08/07/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Alan Kennedy (2) 60
1 La Vina 59.5
1 of 12
25/06/2020
0.2
Pinjarra
1300m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Alan Kennedy (10) 57
2 Giant Leap 57
3 of 7
15/06/2020
1.6
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Alan Kennedy (3)
1 Giant Leap
3 of 9
23/02/2020
1.0
Pinjarra
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alan Kennedy (8) 57
1 Oihana 56
2 of 9
22/11/2020
1.0
Bunbury
1208m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (5) 58.5
1 Agent Jay 59
4 of 12
03/11/2020
4.8
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Chris Parnham (8) 58.5
1 Express Time 57.5
3 of 5
19/10/2020
0.4
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Angelique's Fame
1 of 14
14/12/2019
0.5
Geraldton
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Brodie Kirby (8) 59
2 Kenyluck 59
1 of 11
01/12/2019
3.5
Geraldton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jade Mc Naught (11) 58
2 Our Mate Boots 56
2 of 11
15/11/2019
2.8
Geraldton
1113m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jade Mc Naught (6) 58
1 Kenyluck 58
1 of 7
24/10/2019
0.3
Geraldton
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Jade Mc Naught (1)
2 Wild Memories
6 of 10
22/11/2020
4.9
Bunbury
1008m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (7) 55
1 Missing Pro 57.5
2 of 5
24/10/2020
1.0
Laverton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Holly Watson (5) 56
1 Greywolf 60.5
1 of 6
17/10/2020
4.8
Leinster
1000m
3yo+ (Bm56+)
Good3
Holly Watson (4) 58.5
2 Glowing Rock 54
3 of 6
10/10/2020
2.0
Leonora
1200m
3yo+ (Bm56+)
Good3
Holly Watson (4) 58.5
1 Indriel 55
2 of 6
03/10/2020
1.8
Mt Magnet
1200m
Trpy (Bm56+)
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (5) 59.5
1 Stride Out 57.5
6 of 6
14/09/2020
6.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (6)
1 Red Can Man
1 of 10
18/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Chris Parnham (5) 59
2 Playing Red 58
6 of 14
07/11/2020
3.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (4) 53
1 Point Taken 56
2 of 13
21/10/2020
2.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (11) 56.5
1 Solaia 56
1 of 10
10/09/2020
1.8
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (4) 56
2 Differentiator 53.5
5 of 8
24/08/2020
5.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris Parnham (5)
1 Hinchinmose
3 of 9
16/04/2020
1.4
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
W Pike (9) 56
1 Blazing Billy 58
1 of 12
31/03/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kate Southam (1)
2 Princess Lilytess
3 of 8
16/03/2020
2.3
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kate Southam (3)
1 At War
3 of 7
22/07/2019
0.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ben Paterson (3)
1 Long Beach
1 of 7
29/10/2018
1.3
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Paterson (1)
2 Gunnedoo
4 of 4
22/10/2018
4.3
Lark Hill
400m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ben Paterson (4)
1 Specialism
1 of 10
18/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Jade Mc Naught (3) 57
2 Dew West 59.5
2 of 12
03/11/2020
4.0
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (5) 57
1 Express Time 57.5
14 of 15
15/07/2020
8.7
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft6
Natasha Faithfull (7) 58
1 Dark Mission 58
10 of 12
09/07/2020
9.1
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Soft6
Joseph Azzopardi (11) 56
1 Rewrite The Stars 56
5 of 13
27/06/2020
2.0
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft6
Joseph Azzopardi (11) 56
1 Devoted Star 55
2 of 12
22/11/2020
1.8
Bunbury
1410m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (5) 60
1 Worth A Risk 58
3 of 11
12/11/2020
1.8
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (2) 60
1 On Red Alert 58.5
7 of 11
03/11/2020
6.6
Bunbury
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms N Hopwood (11) 60
1 Home In Five 60
5 of 11
26/10/2020
3.9
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Carbery (5)
1 Rocky Path
2 of 11
13/08/2020
0.8
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Carbery (5) 59.5
1 Convicted Man 60
3 of 11
06/08/2020
2.1
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
P Carbery (10) 59.5
1 Advocator 55
10 of 12
21/11/2020
3.9
Ascot
1200m
Jungle Mist LR
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (6) 55
1 Miss Frost 55
3 of 16
11/11/2020
1.1
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Chris Parnham (3) 55
1 Vital Blast 55
13 of 16
24/10/2020
5.8
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (5) 55.5
1 Comes A Time 56
9 of 16
10/10/2020
3.9
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (9) 53.5
1 Chantorque 54
7 of 10
29/09/2020
5.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jerry Noske (7)
1 Reign Of Fire
6 of 14
31/05/2020
6.0
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
Chris Parnham (1) 57
1 Flower Of Scotland 59
5 of 9
26/11/2020
3.3
Narrogin
1190m
3yo+ (Bm52+)
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (6) 57
1 Foo Trouble 60.5
4 of 8
08/11/2020
6.0
York
1100m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
C Staples (3) 60
1 Lies 'N' Deception 57
12 of 16
24/10/2020
5.7
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
C Staples (8) 55
1 Comes A Time 56
2 of 10
18/10/2020
0.1
Kalgoorlie
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
C Staples (6) 56.5
1 Pure Magnus 58
1 of 6
08/10/2020
0.2
York
1200m
3yo+ (Bm52+)
Good4
C Staples (2) 58
2 Reaction 57.5
4 of 9
19/09/2020
0.7
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Chris Parnham (8) 55
1 Last Of The Line 57
1 of 9
05/09/2020
3.5
Belmont Park
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (6) 58
2 Balderdash 58
2 of 9
22/08/2020
1.8
Belmont Park
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jerry Noske (3) 58
1 Fiery Water 58
2 of 13
08/08/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jerry Noske (11) 58
1 Foxhood 55
3 of 11
22/07/2020
1.6
Belmont Park
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
Jerry Noske (10) 58
1 So Sway 58
2 of 7
13/07/2020
0.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
P Harvey (2)
1 Tick Along