Race 3 - Mrs Mac's (Rs1mw) - 1400m
Rest 1 Metro Win Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
9 of 16
11/11/2020
2.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Kristy Bennett (12) 54.5
1 Vital Blast 55
10 of 14
07/11/2020
7.6
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (12) 54.5
1 Point Taken 56
1 of 5
24/10/2020
1.0
Laverton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Ms M Hagley (3) 60.5
2 Hashtag Lad 56
3 of 6
17/10/2020
1.5
Leinster
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Ms M Hagley (4) 60.5
1 Scooter's Machine 56.5
2 of 4
10/10/2020
3.5
Leonora
1200m
3yo+ Hcp
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (2) 57.5
1 Scooter's Machine 55
3 of 11
15/11/2020
1.1
Albany
1500m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Kristo Sardelic (10) 58
1 Bentley's Brother 54
1 of 8
23/10/2020
0.1
Albany
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Lek Maloney (1)
2 What About Moses
6 of 10
18/07/2020
9.8
Belmont Park
2200m
Belmont Classic LR
Soft7
S Mc Gruddy (10) 56.5
1 Chantrea 54.5
4 of 11
04/07/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
2000m
Aquanita Stakes LR
Good4
P Harvey (1) 55.5
1 Cousin Ivan 55.5
3 of 8
24/06/2020
1.7
Belmont Park
1700m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
S Mc Gruddy (3) 60.5
1 Chantrea 59.5
5 of 15
13/06/2020
3.4
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft6
S Mc Gruddy (5) 57.5
1 Serenity Bay 57.5
7 of 8
14/11/2020
5.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft7
Joseph Azzopardi (3) 57.5
1 Home In Five 56.5
10 of 10
01/11/2020
5.5
Mt Barker
1100m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
Angela Johnston (10) 57
1 Danehill Storm 53.5
2 of 7
16/04/2020
1.5
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (2) 58.5
1 Fancy Fox 56
3 of 15
01/04/2020
1.2
Ascot
1800m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (4) 59
1 Baramagic 58
3 of 12
22/03/2020
2.0
Bunbury
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (11) 58.5
1 Eurasia 59
6 of 10
18/11/2020
3.1
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Joseph Azzopardi (6) 59.5
1 Cockyjoy 57
1 of 9
03/11/2020
0.2
Ascot
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Joseph Azzopardi (9) 60
2 Beau Zoom 60
2 of 11
22/10/2020
0.5
Geraldton
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Laqdar Ramoly (6) 59
1 Enactment 54
4 of 11
07/10/2020
1.9
Northam
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (1) 60
1 Mystical View 57
3 of 10
21/09/2020
2.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (3)
1 Tellem We're Comin
7 of 10
15/04/2020
7.3
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
W Pike (10) 60.5
1 Fairedu 58.5
1 of 10
18/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Soft5
C Johnston-Porter (10) 55
2 Prevailing Winds 57.5
2 of 12
28/10/2020
0.5
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2) 57.5
1 Schoolhouse Rock 59.5
3 of 10
14/10/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (4) 57.5
1 Denim Pack 56
5 of 6
29/09/2020
1.7
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Johnston-Porter (5)
1 Indian Pacific
10 of 13
31/03/2020
8.1
Newcastle
1875m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C Reith (12) 58
1 Into The Oblivion 57
11 of 12
13/03/2020
6.7
Kembla Grange
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
Tommy Berry (11) 59.5
1 Miss Jenny 59
4 of 8
14/11/2020
2.9
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft7
S O'Donnell (7) 56.5
1 Home In Five 56.5
3 of 11
22/10/2020
1.8
Geraldton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good3
S Parnham (7) 54.5
1 My Demi 60
4 of 11
12/10/2020
3.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Parnham (4)
1 The Fugazi
1 of 14
28/03/2020
2.0
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (2) 55.5
2 Lipstick Flickers 59.5
5 of 10
14/03/2020
1.9
Ascot
1600m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (9) 54.5
1 Mr Kunafa 58
2 of 13
07/03/2020
0.2
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (4) 54
1 King Blitz 58.5
3 of 8
03/11/2020
0.4
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
B Parnham (6) 58.5
1 Cornflower 56.5
7 of 16
24/10/2020
3.2
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
B Parnham (1) 54
1 Em Tee Aye 54
5 of 13
10/10/2020
3.8
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (6) 56.5
1 Tycoon Storm 60
10 of 16
26/09/2020
3.3
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
B Parnham (4) 57
1 Don's Legacy 56.5
11 of 13
12/09/2020
7.0
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
B Parnham (8) 57
1 Ration Aly 57.5
5 of 8
31/08/2020
9.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Parnham (5)
1 Condor Heroes
2 of 3
17/08/2020
8.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Parnham (2)
1 Molten
8 of 10
08/11/2020
4.0
York
1500m
3yo+ (Bm52+)
Good4
Austin Galati (8) 58
1 Sixpence Spent 60
10 of 10
25/10/2020
9.1
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Austin Galati (9) 56
1 Brother Paddy 54
5 of 11
15/10/2020
1.5
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Austin Galati (5) 56
1 Caerhelan 57
1 of 6
05/10/2020
2.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Austin Galati (1)
2 Ice Trade
9 of 9
10/09/2020
6.6
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (1) 61
1 Miss Marietta 52.5
7 of 7
02/09/2020
6.6
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Austin Galati (4) 55
1 Tonkatuff 55
2 of 8
14/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (5) 55
1 Home In Five 56.5
2 of 11
03/11/2020
1.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (5) 54.5
1 Aconite 58
2 of 14
21/10/2020
0.5
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (11) 54.5
1 Tonkatuff 57
12 of 13
10/10/2020
6.7
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (9) 54.5
1 Tycoon Storm 60
6 of 9
19/09/2020
3.6
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Ms K Yuill (3) 54.5
1 Last Of The Line 57
7 of 10
11/11/2020
4.9
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (5) 55
1 Wakan Tanka 54
4 of 6
31/10/2020
2.6
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good3
Madi Derrick (1) 56
1 Count Tomoz Off 60
11 of 12
24/08/2020
8.9
Swan Hill
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (7) 62.5
1 Swiss Hero 61.5
8 of 8
19/07/2020
6.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
J Mott (5) 62
1 Norma Stars 56.5
10 of 10
03/07/2020
27.5
Bendigo
1300m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
Jaden Lloyd (5) 60
1 Reine Happy 59.5
1 of 11
14/11/2020
2.5
Geraldton
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms M Hagley (5) 58.5
2 Significant Hero 60.5
5 of 10
25/10/2020
4.5
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (2) 56
1 Brother Paddy 54
7 of 10
14/10/2020
3.4
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (7) 56.5
1 Denim Pack 56
5 of 9
16/09/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Chris Graham (7) 56.5
1 Smile For Me 55
13 of 14
19/03/2020
11.2
Pinjarra
1412m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (10) 58.5
1 Oihana 58
10 of 13
07/11/2020
2.5
Ascot
1400m
Fairetha Stakes LR
Good4
J Brown (2) 54
1 Kallaroo 54
2 of 8
28/10/2020
0.4
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chris Parnham (7) 56
1 Deputano 58
3 of 12
14/10/2020
1.6
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Chris Parnham (8) 58
1 Outback Jack 58
3 of 9
26/09/2020
1.3
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo Plate
Good4
Chris Parnham (9) 56
1 Precautionary 51
1 of 10
09/09/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (2) 57
2 Indigo Blue 55
2 of 7
31/08/2020
0.4
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Parnham (2)
1 Triple Missile
1 of 7
17/08/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
400m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Chris Parnham (1)
2 Cross Statement
1 of 10
11/11/2020
2.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Soft5
B Parnham (10) 54
2 Pink 'N' Gray 58
5 of 7
29/10/2020
5.5
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Parnham (2) 54.5
1 Ladies Of London 58
7 of 13
21/10/2020
5.9
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Parnham (6) 56.5
1 Solaia 56
8 of 10
19/09/2020
3.1
Belmont Park
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
S Parnham (6) 55
1 Carabinier 58.5
9 of 10
09/09/2020
4.6
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ C&G Hcp-C3
Good4
S Parnham (1) 55
1 Approach 57.5
4 of 8
31/08/2020
8.9
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Parnham (4)
1 Condor Heroes
1 of 13
12/11/2020
1.5
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Carbery (4) 54
2 Comealilbitcloser 56
3 of 11
28/10/2020
1.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Alan Kennedy (9) 55
1 Powerful 57
8 of 9
05/09/2020
5.7
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo Swp
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (9) 53
1 Phanta 56
1 of 12
24/08/2020
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chloe Azzopardi (1)
2 Celebrity Witness
6 of 9
18/04/2020
3.5
Ascot
1400m
Sires' Produce G3
Good4
Chris Parnham (5) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
2 of 7
28/03/2020
1.5
Ascot
1000m
2yo Plate
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (2) 53
1 Our Boy Dylan 57
1 of 8
16/03/2020
0.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (1)
2 Hell's Belle
1 of 5
09/03/2020
0.1
Lark Hill
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (1)
2 Miyagi