Race 4 - Westspeed Platinum Final-Bm60+ - 1400m
BM60+ Handicap. 4yo+. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $100,000
5 of 8
14/11/2020
3.6
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft7
Laqdar Ramoly (6) 56
1 Home In Five 56.5
1 of 11
31/10/2020
0.4
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (9) 58.5
2 Western Rhythm 54
2 of 10
17/10/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (10) 58
1 Igarashi 54.5
8 of 9
03/10/2020
4.5
Kalgoorlie
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Joseph Azzopardi (7) 59
1 Special Choice 58
4 of 10
19/09/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
Chris Graham (1) 58
1 Carabinier 58.5
3 of 10
14/11/2020
1.1
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 57
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
6 of 11
31/10/2020
1.6
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
P Carbery (3) 59
1 Tajmali 58.5
6 of 16
24/10/2020
2.9
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (4) 57
1 Comes A Time 56
14 of 16
10/10/2020
9.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (6) 55
1 Dom To Shoot 57
4 of 13
12/09/2020
1.4
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
P Carbery (2) 59
1 Ration Aly 57.5
12 of 16
11/11/2020
3.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 55
1 Vital Blast 55
5 of 10
17/10/2020
1.6
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (8) 59
1 Igarashi 54.5
5 of 10
21/09/2020
4.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (5)
1 Tellem We're Comin
1 of 12
26/04/2020
0.5
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
W Pike (4) 57.5
2 Trump This 58
3 of 7
16/04/2020
1.9
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
W Pike (5) 58
1 Fancy Fox 56
1 of 13
30/03/2020
0.2
Pinjarra
1412m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
W Pike (1) 56
2 Fancy Fox 55
2 of 10
11/11/2020
2.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ C&G (C3)
Soft5
Chris Graham (8) 58
1 Wakan Tanka 54
3 of 11
31/10/2020
0.5
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Chris Graham (8) 56
1 Tajmali 58.5
3 of 10
17/10/2020
0.3
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Chris Graham (9) 56
1 Igarashi 54.5
6 of 16
10/10/2020
1.5
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Chris Graham (13) 55
1 Chantorque 54
6 of 9
28/09/2020
2.3
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Ms K Yuill (2) 60
1 Oristano 58
1 of 9
18/11/2020
2.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Madi Derrick (2) 57
2 Ghost Who Walks 58
11 of 11
31/10/2020
20.0
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
P Knuckey (5) 56
1 Tajmali 58.5
8 of 8
24/06/2020
13.2
Belmont Park
1700m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
P Knuckey (5) 58
1 Chantrea 59.5
1 of 14
11/06/2020
6.3
Pinjarra
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Jarrad Noske (12) 58
2 Richardson 58
2 of 13
23/05/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Knuckey (1) 58.5
1 Hip Wiggle 56.5
2 of 10
14/11/2020
0.1
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Jordan Turner (3) 58.5
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
10 of 12
31/10/2020
6.9
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Jordan Turner (12) 56.5
1 Notorious One 56.5
1 of 9
14/10/2020
0.8
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Jordan Turner (2) 58
2 Cornflower 56
2 of 11
28/09/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft6
Jordan Turner (11) 58.5
1 Caerhelan 56.5
5 of 9
10/09/2020
2.8
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Jordan Turner (2) 57.5
1 Miss Marietta 52.5
3 of 8
31/08/2020
7.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jordan Turner (3)
1 Condor Heroes
1 of 10
14/11/2020
0.1
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Chris Parnham (1) 57.5
2 Glamour Packed 58.5
1 of 8
01/11/2020
0.2
Mt Barker
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (7)
2 Sir Snugalot
4 of 9
15/05/2020
3.6
Albany
1600m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
Victoria Corver (4) 59
1 Kendel's Mee Dad 58
5 of 16
02/05/2020
2.4
Ascot
1600m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (4) 56
1 She's Alight 59
5 of 13
18/04/2020
1.1
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
B Parnham (6) 57
1 She's Alight 56.5
11 of 12
11/04/2020
4.6
Ascot
1600m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (9) 58
1 Dark Choice 57
14 of 14
14/11/2020
26.6
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Heavy9
Ms K Yuill (2) 54.5
1 Naughty By Nature 56
10 of 11
31/10/2020
10.9
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (7) 58.5
1 Tajmali 58.5
4 of 7
19/10/2020
4.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alan Kennedy (4)
1 Jakestar
15 of 15
15/07/2020
22.5
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
S O'Donnell (14) 58.5
1 Position Of Power 59.5
12 of 13
17/06/2020
13.1
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Jade Mc Naught (6) 59.5
1 Beat The Bell 51
11 of 12
06/06/2020
9.4
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (3) 56
1 We've Got Dreams 55
4 of 10
14/11/2020
1.5
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
S Mc Gruddy (10) 58
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
4 of 7
23/10/2020
5.0
Albany
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (4)
1 Read The Riot Act
9 of 11
28/03/2020
5.2
Ascot
2400m
Wa Oaks G3
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2) 55.5
1 Tuscan Queen 55.5
3 of 13
14/03/2020
2.4
Ascot
2200m
Natasha Stks LR
Good4
Ryan Hill (8) 54
1 Tuscan Queen 57
7 of 15
29/02/2020
4.3
Ascot
1800m
1000 Guineas LR
Soft5
Ryan Hill (3) 54
1 Lonsdale Lady 54
2 of 10
16/02/2020
0.5
Albany
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Brodie Kirby (7) 58.5
1 Thunder Boom 56
7 of 10
14/11/2020
2.4
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
B Parnham (9) 58
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
4 of 11
31/10/2020
0.6
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
B Parnham (11) 57
1 Tajmali 58.5
10 of 16
10/10/2020
4.0
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Parnham (8) 56
1 Chantorque 54
5 of 10
27/03/2020
2.7
Albany
1232m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Soft5
Ms K Yuill (10) 59
1 Lickety Split 60.5
7 of 13
07/03/2020
4.9
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
P Harvey (8) 56.5
1 King Blitz 58.5
6 of 8
03/11/2020
4.0
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Lucy Warwick (3) 58
1 Cornflower 56.5
1 of 10
17/10/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (4) 54.5
2 Tajmali 58
2 of 10
23/09/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (1) 58
1 Fiery Water 60
1 of 11
02/09/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Lucy Warwick (4) 56
2 My Hidden Journey 58
3 of 8
24/08/2020
2.7
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Lucy Warwick (3)
1 Hinchinmose
2 of 9
25/04/2020
0.5
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lucy Warwick (2) 56.5
1 Looks Like Magic 55
1 of 11
09/03/2020
1.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Paterson (1)
2 Aberdeen Queen
6 of 10
14/11/2020
2.2
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
B Banovic-Edwards (5) 54
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
1 of 8
24/10/2020
2.3
Ascot
1600m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (6) 55
2 Heaps Of Moolah 58
1 of 8
12/10/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (1)
2 Babytino
1 of 7
05/10/2020
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (1)
2 The Roan Ranger
6 of 7
19/02/2020
3.9
Ascot
1400m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (7) 56
1 Bogart 56.5
4 of 10
02/02/2020
0.8
Bunbury
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3) 57
1 Convicted Man 56.5
2 of 11
13/01/2020
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (2)
1 Superlove
3 of 9
06/01/2020
1.4
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Dynamic Force
5 of 6
23/12/2019
5.7
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (5)
1 Pablo's Poem
4 of 8
13/05/2019
13.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Paterson (4)
1 Annihilator
5 of 7
06/05/2019
2.6
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Paterson (5)
1 Bright Diamond
6 of 8
15/04/2019
7.3
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ben Paterson (6)
1 Miss Ellmya
5 of 5
24/12/2018
2.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Staeck (5)
1 Crystal Springs
5 of 7
10/12/2018
3.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Staeck (5)
1 Regal Poyse
8 of 10
14/11/2020
5.9
Ascot
1400m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Ben Paterson (8) 55.5
1 Wild Fusion 57.5
2 of 11
31/10/2020
0.4
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ben Paterson (10) 54
1 Tajmali 58.5
1 of 10
01/07/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
W Pike (10) 56
2 Mr Delegator 58
3 of 7
20/06/2020
1.8
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Pike (2) 56
1 Hoolahoops 56
2 of 8
06/06/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Pike (8) 56
1 Seminole Brave 58
1 of 4
26/05/2020
1.3
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
W Pike (1)
2 Sacred King
4 of 10
30/12/2019
1.9
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Graham (4)
1 Tiff Has Spoken