Race 5 - Open Hcp - 1300m
Open Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
1 of 4
14/11/2020
1.0
Mt Perry
1200m
Open Hcp
Firm2
Rebecca Wilson (1) 56
2 Layla's Lad 55
5 of 8
07/11/2020
2.9
Chinchilla
1030m
Open Hcp
Good3
Leslie Tilley (8) 59
1 Tapa 57
1 of 6
24/10/2020
2.3
Gladstone
1194m
Open Hcp
Good3
Shannyn Stephan (6) 53.5
2 Drumbeat's Choice 63
1 of 9
17/10/2020
0.8
Blackall
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Melea Castle (5) 57
2 Burden 59
5 of 7
03/10/2020
2.5
Alpha
1000m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Dakota Graham (4) 58
1 Wicked Grimshaw 57.5
5 of 8
27/10/2020
3.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Zac Lloyd (6)
1 Sukwhinder
8 of 8
04/10/2020
12.8
Ballina
1300m
Open Hcp
Good3
Kirk Matheson (4) 57.5
1 Carry On Ringo 55
6 of 7
21/09/2020
4.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (2)
1 Hard Empire
4 of 4
01/09/2020
8.0
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Wendy Peel (3)
1 Mighty Mittere
9 of 12
15/06/2019
13.2
Kilcoy
1200m
(Bm75)
Soft5
Joshua Oliver (5) 61
1 Snipstream 57.5
3 of 7
11/06/2019
0.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anthony Allen (6)
1 Eckstein
1 of 6
24/05/2019
1.5
Casino
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (1)
2 I'll Miss You
5 of 7
16/02/2019
5.3
Doomben
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (6) 52.5
1 Emphasis 57
1 of 13
04/02/2019
0.2
Ballina
1600m
(Bm83)
Good3
Clayton Gallagher (11) 56.5
2 Snuggle Pot 55.5
2 of 5
20/01/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm75)
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (1) 57.5
1 Vaulting Ambition 56.5
1 of 5
21/11/2020
3.3
Clermont
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Emma Bell (1) 55
2 Le Dude 60
2 of 5
14/11/2020
1.0
Blackall
1200m
Open Plate
Soft5
Ms B Richardson (2) 59.5
1 Drayman 59.5
1 of 7
07/11/2020
0.5
Isisford
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (7) 59
2 Hazar 59.5
3 of 7
31/10/2020
3.1
Barcaldine
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
J Rudd (7) 56
1 Eschiele 63.5
3 of 9
17/10/2020
3.2
Blackall
1400m
Open Plate
Good3
Emma Bell (2) 55.5
1 Splitz 61.5
6 of 9
13/11/2020
2.3
Emerald
1615m
Hcp
Good3
P Romeo (7) 55
1 Proane 55
1 of 7
07/11/2020
4.5
Isisford
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
Tessa Townsend (3) 56
2 Archade 59
4 of 5
03/11/2020
7.5
Longreach
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
M F Crawford (2) 61.5
1 Van Winkel 61
4 of 9
17/10/2020
5.9
Blackall
1400m
Open Plate
Good3
Tessa Townsend (1) 55.5
1 Splitz 61.5
2 of 7
03/10/2020
0.1
Alpha
1700m
(Bm65)
Good3
Zoe White (1) 61.5
1 Snipfit 65
3 of 7
07/11/2020
4.6
Isisford
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
David Rewald (2) 60
1 Argento Perlo 56
1 of 5
03/11/2020
2.3
Longreach
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (3) 61
2 Jarhead 61
5 of 9
17/10/2020
6.4
Blackall
1400m
Open Plate
Good3
David Rewald (3) 56.5
1 Splitz 61.5
2 of 12
26/09/2020
1.8
Longreach
1600m
Qlty
Good3
David Rewald (9) 56
1 Bollente 63.5
7 of 9
04/09/2020
3.5
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
N Day (3) 55.5
1 Fun Tickets 56.5
4 of 8
31/10/2020
1.6
Barcaldine
1600m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Tilley (5) 61
1 Goldsay 54
2 of 8
24/10/2020
1.3
Charleville
1600m
(Bm55)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (8) 61.5
1 My Cousin Bossy 62.5
4 of 8
20/09/2020
3.5
Armidale
1900m
(Bm66)
Good4
R Spokes (4) 55
1 Kacper Boy 60
8 of 9
31/08/2020
4.7
Grafton
2220m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Spokes (8) 59
1 Real Time Warrior 60.5
6 of 11
21/08/2020
1.5
Taree
2000m
3yo+(Bm58)
Good4
R Spokes (9) 59
1 Reposition 58.5
11 of 11
31/10/2020
12.0
Barcaldine
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (3) 57.5
1 Aquagem 57
7 of 10
02/11/2019
9.9
Barcaldine
1600m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (10) 59
1 Stylish Luck 57.5
5 of 7
26/10/2019
3.7
Isisford
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
S Watkin (5) 61.5
1 Cool Rain 57.5
1 of 5
05/10/2019
3.8
Jundah
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (2) 60
2 Thunder 61
4 of 8
28/09/2019
1.7
Longreach
1400m
Stakes (C4)
Good3
L Dillon (6) 61
1 Shadow Vision 59.5
1 of 9
14/11/2020
0.3
Blackall
1200m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Dan Mc Gillivray (3) 54
2 Night In Paradise 56.5
5 of 11
03/11/2020
4.8
Charleville
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
R Tilley (8) 58
1 Master Of The Turf 62.5
3 of 7
24/10/2020
5.1
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
R Tilley (7) 56
1 All Too Sweet 54.5
3 of 6
10/10/2020
0.5
Cunnamulla
1000m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (4) 56
1 Drayman 62
7 of 8
09/05/2020
21.7
Charleville
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
David Rewald (5) 60.5
1 Blues Your Ball 62
5 of 8
21/11/2020
5.6
Clermont
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Emma Bell (5) 55
1 Isis Jectale 58
9 of 9
14/11/2020
12.0
Blackall
1200m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Ms B Richardson (7) 56
1 Auric Gold 54
6 of 11
31/10/2020
8.7
Barcaldine
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Emma Bell (11) 57.5
1 Begin 55
5 of 5
05/10/2019
10.0
Jundah
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
L Dillon (4) 56.5
1 Arellano 60
6 of 8
23/08/2019
6.5
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C6)
Good4
N Thomas (7) 52.5
1 Tapa 55.5