Race 3 - Sable Engineering&Metal.-Bm45 - 1000m
Benchmark 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
5 of 7
24/10/2020
3.7
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (3) 57
1 Shiver Me Timbers 55
3 of 10
17/10/2020
3.0
Inverell
1100m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (3) 58
1 Big Surprise 58.5
1 of 12
08/10/2020
0.3
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (9) 53.5
2 Fortnite 58
5 of 11
20/09/2020
3.3
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (5) 53
1 The Launcher 60
8 of 11
31/08/2020
3.9
Grafton
1006m
(Bm58)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (6) 53
1 Tobasco 57.5
7 of 12
21/11/2020
4.7
Kempsey
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
L Cumberland (8) 60.5
1 Makuba 61.5
9 of 10
12/11/2020
3.6
Port Macquarie
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Mc Guren (10) 57
1 Daltoro 61.5
8 of 11
25/10/2020
4.0
Port Macquarie
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (1) 57.5
1 Lobban Hood 56.5
7 of 12
13/09/2020
5.6
Coffs Harbour
1012m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (11) 58.5
1 Belle Reve 60
9 of 10
21/08/2020
3.0
Taree
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms B Hodder (5) 58.5
1 In A Step 58
4 of 9
31/10/2020
11.2
Coffs Harbour
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (6)
1 Nicci Trix
8 of 9
29/05/2017
6.2
Grafton
2375m
3yo+ (Bm63)
Soft5
Carla Dougherty (5) 51
1 I'll Miss You 54
2 of 11
19/05/2017
4.3
Grafton
2208m
3yo+ (Bm65)
Heavy9
Carla Dougherty (7) 51
1 Mishani Scout 56.5
6 of 10
07/05/2017
5.1
Kempsey
1900m
(Bm64)
Good3
Carla Dougherty (2) 51
1 Fashion Sniptz 61
2 of 4
25/04/2017
0.3
Kempsey
1900m
(Bm50)
Soft6
Carla Dougherty (1) 52.5
1 Xerxes Dream 59
6 of 11
15/04/2017
4.5
Coffs Harbour
1615m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
Carla Dougherty (7) 51
1 Star Fest 54
13 of 14
29/08/2020
7.4
Mackay
1560m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ashley Butler (13) 57
1 Emily's Song 57
7 of 10
11/08/2020
6.2
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Ashley Butler (4) 57.5
1 Coach 58
2 of 11
21/07/2020
1.3
Mackay
1560m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ashley Butler (8) 58.5
1 Drumshow 57
1 of 11
30/06/2020
0.5
Mackay
1560m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ashley Butler (7) 58.5
2 Ruffin' It 58
3 of 12
26/05/2020
0.4
Mackay
1560m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Zoe White (12) 56
1 Top Rung 60
9 of 10
23/11/2020
7.1
Ballina
1010m
(Bm58)
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (4) 55
1 Final Declaration 61
5 of 12
12/11/2020
3.7
Gatton
1100m
F&M Hcp (55)
Good4
Alex Patis (11) 57.5
1 Curry Connection 54.5
5 of 8
03/11/2020
3.6
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (3) 56
1 Lytafyre 58
3 of 8
24/10/2020
2.3
Casino
1000m
(Bm50)
Good4
L P Rolls (1) 59
1 Plateau Pearl 57
5 of 9
10/09/2020
1.9
Ipswich
1100m
F&M (Bm60)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (1) 57.5
1 Miss Too Fly 59.5
11 of 12
21/11/2020
7.1
Kempsey
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Grisedale (10) 57.5
1 Makuba 61.5
7 of 9
31/10/2020
6.6
Coffs Harbour
1000m
(Bm58)
Soft6
J Grisedale (7) 56
1 Secrets No More 57.5
8 of 9
24/08/2020
4.9
Lismore
1410m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Grisedale (1) 56
1 Surf Sonic 57.5
8 of 10
10/08/2020
6.4
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
J Grisedale (5) 56
1 New York Nick 56.5
3 of 12
23/07/2020
1.2
Ballina
1260m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Brooke Stower (10) 55.5
1 Toots Is Tops 56
11 of 12
27/09/2020
6.8
Port Macquarie
1206m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Penza (4) 55
1 Okay Boss 62.5
9 of 10
29/08/2020
8.5
Port Macquarie
1208m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Grisedale (8) 55
1 Spanish Missile 54.5
7 of 9
18/07/2020
5.2
Lismore
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
Kirk Matheson (7) 59.5
1 Clickety Clicks 58
7 of 10
04/07/2020
4.4
Port Macquarie
1010m
(Bm58)
Soft7
L P Rolls (3) 56
1 Chief Havoc 57
4 of 10
14/06/2020
8.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
J Grisedale (4)
1 Bedtime Stories
11 of 11
31/08/2019
9.5
Grafton
1105m
(Bm50)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (2) 59.5
1 Ministry Of Fear 62
10 of 11
12/11/2020
10.0
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (11) 55
1 Elusive Eagle 57.5
4 of 9
31/10/2020
3.6
Coffs Harbour
1000m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Leah Kilner (2) 55
1 Secrets No More 57.5
4 of 10
10/10/2020
14.9
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Leah Kilner (10)
1 Penfold
13 of 13
17/05/2019
25.6
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Brooke Stower (6) 54
1 Lethal Dream 59.5
9 of 11
29/04/2019
6.6
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (6) 54
1 Charmed Princess 56.5
12 of 12
15/04/2019
10.1
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms B Hodder (9) 54
1 Wotsizname 58