Race 4 - Catanach's Jewellers (Bm84) - 1100m
Benchmark 84 Handicap. 3yo+. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
6 of 10
05/12/2020
6.5
Pakenham
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Jamie Kah (10) 56
1 Tavidance 56
3 of 13
14/11/2020
2.4
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
Summoned Stakes G3
Good3
Jamie Kah (10) 55
1 Missile Mantra 55
6 of 14
03/11/2020
2.1
Flemington
1400m
Hkj Club Stks G3
Good3
Jamie Kah (3) 55
1 Rich Hips 55
11 of 13
10/10/2020
6.2
Caulfield
1200m
Northwood Plume G3
Good4
John Allen (8) 55
1 Fiesta 55.5
5 of 9
25/09/2020
4.7
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm84)
Good4
D Oliver (8) 60.5
1 Simply Optimistic 58.5
5 of 9
27/03/2021
3.8
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm84)
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (9) 59
1 Sam's Image 54
8 of 8
17/10/2020
13.4
Caulfield
1100m
Alinghi Stakes LR
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (3) 56
1 California Zimbol 59
5 of 13
19/09/2020
2.9
Caulfield
1200m
How Now G3
Good3
D W Stackhouse (6) 55
1 Felicia 55
4 of 14
29/08/2020
3.2
Caulfield
1200m
Cockram Stakes G3
Good3
D W Stackhouse (2) 55
1 Perfect Jewel 57
2 of 8
15/08/2020
2.0
Caulfield
1100m
4yo+ M Hcp
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (6) 57
1 Bless Her 56
2 of 10
19/03/2021
0.5
Moonee Valley
955m
(Bm90)
Good3
D Oliver (7) 55
1 Sisstar 55.5
1 of 8
26/02/2021
2.3
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good3
D Oliver (6) 55.5
2 Sartorial Splendor 58
2 of 6
10/02/2021
5.0
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (2)
1 Pindarra's Dream
9 of 10
13/11/2020
12.1
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Ms L Day (10) 57.5
1 Najmah 54
4 of 10
31/10/2020
2.3
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
N Rawiller (10) 56
1 Switched 53.5
2 of 7
19/10/2020
0.2
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (2)
1 Varda
4 of 9
25/09/2020
2.7
Moonee Valley
955m
(Bm84)
Good4
John Allen (5) 56
1 Alfa Oro 60.5
3 of 5
25/03/2021
4.3
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Ms L Day (3) 58
1 Lost And Running 60
1 of 7
11/03/2021
0.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (1)
2 Auzstar
5 of 7
23/02/2021
5.7
Canterbury
905m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (5)
1 Haut Brion Her
1 of 10
31/10/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
Ms L Day (1) 53.5
2 Hulk 55.5
1 of 7
14/10/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good4
Tom Sherry (6) 57.5
2 Let It Pour 60
6 of 10
23/09/2020
2.6
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (6) 56
1 Chat 58.5
2 of 6
08/09/2020
0.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Bollywood
3 of 9
11/07/2020
2.0
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy8
Tim Clark (6) 57
1 Varda 56
8 of 10
20/03/2021
5.7
Mornington
1000m
(Bm78)
Good3
Will Price (8) 57
1 Sartorial Splendor 58
6 of 9
09/03/2021
6.6
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Chadwick (6)
1 Felicia
9 of 10
06/02/2021
3.8
Caulfield
1100m
Rubiton Stks G2
Good3
G Boss (1) 55
1 Prophet's Thumb 55
2 of 10
26/01/2021
0.1
Caulfield
1000m
W.J. Adams LR
Good4
G Boss (9) 54
1 All Banter 54
4 of 7
16/01/2021
3.5
Flemington
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Will Price (2) 58
1 Absolute Flirt 58
2 of 13
02/01/2021
0.2
Caulfield
1100m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good3
Will Price (9) 51.5
1 Sword Of Mercy 56
6 of 7
13/03/2021
9.2
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm80)
Soft7
D Oliver (5) 58
1 Exeter 56
7 of 14
03/11/2020
3.4
Flemington
1400m
Hkj Club Stks G3
Good3
D Oliver (8) 55
1 Rich Hips 55
1 of 10
11/10/2020
0.8
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
D Oliver (7) 61
2 Hasstobegood 60
7 of 14
23/09/2020
2.0
Flemington
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
D Oliver (3) 59
1 Chaillot 58
6 of 9
05/09/2020
1.7
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Good4
D Oliver (4) 56
1 How Womantic 59.5
6 of 10
20/03/2021
3.7
Mornington
1000m
(Bm78)
Good3
Harry Grace (9) 53.5
1 Sartorial Splendor 58
2 of 8
07/03/2021
2.3
Echuca
1000m
(Bm78)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (5) 56.5
1 Pravro 56
3 of 11
19/02/2021
1.7
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Lachlan King (3) 58.5
1 Forever Free 58
5 of 11
15/01/2021
5.4
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Laura Lafferty (9) 58
1 Lady Solly 57
10 of 13
28/11/2020
6.6
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good3
Campbell Rawiller (6) 57
1 All Banter 56
7 of 7
19/03/2021
2.7
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo Plate
Good4
Dean Holland (4) 55
1 War Correspondent 57.5
2 of 12
19/02/2021
0.3
Moonee Valley
1200m
Typhoon Tracy G3
Good3
Dean Holland (12) 56
1 Macroura 57.5
2 of 8
26/01/2021
0.1
Caulfield
1100m
3yo F (Bm70)
Good4
Dean Holland (4) 58
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky 56.5
3 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Caulfield
1400m
3yo F Swp
Soft6
Dean Holland (7) 56
1 Incredulous Dream 56
1 of 10
04/10/2020
2.8
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Soft5
Dean Holland (2) 56.5
2 Scream Dream 57
2 of 10
20/03/2021
1.0
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
M J Dee (3) 60.5
1 Incredulous Dream 57.5
2 of 11
10/03/2021
0.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (4) 58.5
1 Boom Boom Becker 58.5
7 of 11
19/02/2021
2.7
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
D Yendall (1) 58.5
1 Cielo D'oro 59
1 of 9
27/01/2021
0.8
Geelong
1109m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
D Yendall (5) 59.5
2 Savannah Cloud 58.5
12 of 12
25/07/2020
17.0
Morphettville
1050m
Lightning Stks LR
Good4
Todd Pannell (4) 57
1 Parlophone 52
2 of 6
14/07/2020
0.1
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Todd Pannell (2)
1 Barrymore
12 of 15
27/02/2021
8.2
Flemington
1400m
Tressady Stakes G3
Good3
M Zahra (10) 56
1 Chaillot 56
1 of 10
17/02/2021
0.8
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Jamie Kah (10) 58.5
2 Ruler By Choice 59
3 of 8
30/01/2021
2.1
Caulfield
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
G Boss (3) 54
1 Ginger Jones 53.5
2 of 9
06/01/2021
1.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Jamie Kah (8) 59.5
1 Imperial Lad 60
4 of 10
18/12/2020
2.7
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (9) 58.5
1 Miss Albania 56