Race 6 - Lamaro's Galilee Series Final , LR - 2400m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. 3yo. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $150,000
1 of 14
27/03/2021
0.8
Bendigo
2200m
St Leger Trial
Soft5
Jye McNeil (4) 55
2 Explosive Jack 58
4 of 7
03/03/2021
1.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (4) 60.5
1 Lofty Star 60
1 of 12
16/01/2021
0.2
Flemington
2000m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
Jamie Kah (8) 58.5
2 Alloway 57
1 of 9
01/01/2021
0.8
Mornington
1500m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (6) 58
2 Write The Score 56
7 of 14
27/03/2021
7.7
Bendigo
2200m
St Leger Trial
Soft5
Thomas Stockdale (1) 54
1 Liqueuro 55
4 of 11
13/03/2021
0.3
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo Vg Reef
Soft6
J Mott (10) 57
1 Air Defence 57
1 of 10
04/03/2021
3.8
Werribee
1629m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (8) 59
2 Yesugei 59
7 of 11
18/02/2021
5.1
Pakenham
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Jye McNeil (4) 58
1 Cuban State 58
1 of 10
08/02/2021
0.2
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jye McNeil (1)
2 Mcgrath
3 of 9
09/10/2020
1.5
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy8
J Mott (6) 57
1 Perennial 57.5
4 of 11
31/03/2021
4.5
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Dean Holland (8) 58.5
1 Deepstrike 59
5 of 9
14/03/2021
3.2
Yarra Glen
1950m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Dean Holland (6) 58.5
1 Mystery Bad Guy 58
1 of 8
25/02/2021
0.2
Kilmore
1612m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
John Allen (6) 61.5
2 Suburbia 62.5
3 of 11
13/02/2021
2.5
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Dean Holland (7) 59.5
1 Gunsablazin' 59
4 of 8
27/01/2021
6.5
Geelong
1209m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Dean Holland (6) 56.5
1 Here To Shock 59.5
1 of 9
14/03/2021
0.1
Yarra Glen
1950m
(Bm64)
Soft5
M J Dee (4) 58
2 Rousseau 56.5
6 of 11
05/02/2021
10.7
Hobart
2200m
Tas Derby LR
Soft6
A Darmanin (11) 57
1 Explosive Jack 57
1 of 7
23/01/2021
2.3
Yarra Glen
1968m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (1) 58
2 Paris Pike 59.5
9 of 10
01/01/2021
3.9
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (1) 58
1 Warlist 59.5
9 of 10
01/07/2020
15.3
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
M J Dee (10) 59.5
1 Aysar 59.5
5 of 11
18/03/2021
2.5
Terang
1850m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Will Price (8) 58.5
1 Lorente 61
6 of 11
04/12/2020
4.2
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Fred W Kersley (4) 57.5
1 Our Chevalier 60
4 of 8
14/11/2020
4.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
Sandown Guineas G2
Good3
Fred W Kersley (1) 57
1 Helene Allibor 57
1 of 9
29/10/2020
0.2
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Fred W Kersley (9) 58
2 Be Curious 58
11 of 14
07/10/2020
6.3
Bendigo
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Fred W Kersley (9) 57
1 Red Lion 59.5
1 of 12
28/03/2021
1.5
Sale
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ben Allen (2) 59
2 Tictoc Tictoc 57
3 of 9
12/03/2021
2.8
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
Jye McNeil (4) 59
1 Olivia's Game 57
3 of 8
12/02/2021
1.1
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (3) 59
1 I Am Chickasaw 57
6 of 12
14/01/2021
3.6
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (5) 58
1 Amfissa 58
1 of 7
18/03/2021
1.3
Terang
2150m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Chris Mc Carthy (3) 72.5
2 Jimmy's Secret 73
1 of 9
28/02/2021
2.8
Colac
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lee Horner (4) 69
2 Magic Murphy 69.5
8 of 11
08/02/2021
2.1
Wodonga
2050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (9) 59
1 Royal Monsoon 59.5
11 of 13
08/01/2021
12.7
Stawell
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (10) 58
1 Donatrice 56
5 of 14
27/03/2021
7.0
Bendigo
2200m
St Leger Trial
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (14) 54
1 Liqueuro 55
1 of 9
12/03/2021
2.5
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
D W Stackhouse (7) 57
2 Goondiwindi 59
2 of 14
21/02/2021
3.5
Ballarat
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
L Currie (5) 56
1 Yulong Status 58
6 of 12
04/02/2021
7.0
Pakenham
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (1) 56
1 Galactic Fury 58
5 of 10
21/01/2021
7.2
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (6) 56
1 Elidi 54
5 of 7
31/03/2021
5.0
Tatura
1450m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Hannah Edgley (5)
1 Chequerboard
1 of 7
02/03/2021
0.2
Bendigo
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Declan Bates (5) 57
2 Beeston Lad 58
3 of 11
19/02/2021
2.6
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Duffy (8) 57
1 Don't Rush Ruby 55.5
3 of 8
04/02/2021
2.2
Albury
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Duffy (2) 57.5
1 Cracking Dawn 56.5
5 of 9
06/01/2021
3.8
Wangaratta
1300m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (2) 55
1 Parure 56.5
1 of 9
11/03/2021
1.8
Kilmore
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Neil Farley (4) 57
2 Mista Sizzle 59
4 of 10
21/02/2021
4.9
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
L Currie (5) 57
1 Double Delight 57.5
2 of 10
04/02/2021
2.3
Kilmore
1612m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
L Currie (6) 57
1 The Duke Of Hazard 59.5
10 of 10
28/06/2020
11.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
M J Walker (7) 56
1 Majestic Star 58
10 of 11
12/06/2020
10.6
Geelong
1250m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Will Price (4) 55.5
1 Scientific 57
14 of 14
27/03/2021
19.5
Bendigo
2200m
St Leger Trial
Soft5
Laura Lafferty (2) 52
1 Liqueuro 55
3 of 8
11/03/2021
8.8
Kilmore
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Laura Lafferty (5) 60
1 Sebsilk 63.5
1 of 11
19/02/2021
0.3
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Laura Lafferty (10) 55.5
2 Dance Of Thunder 59
10 of 11
31/01/2021
9.7
Sale
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Lachlan King (2) 56.5
1 Grinzinger Strasse 56.5