Race 2 - Mdn Hcp - 1400m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
6 of 12
15/11/2020
4.4
Dubbo
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (8) 57
1 Boom Boom Basil 58
3 of 13
08/11/2020
6.3
Warren
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A Cavallo (13) 57.5
1 Missile Rain 53.5
4 of 11
25/10/2020
2.0
Coonabarabran
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
A Cavallo (1) 56.5
1 Poita 56.5
7 of 10
02/10/2020
6.7
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Field (7)
1 Miss Academy
6 of 7
07/08/2020
6.4
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
N Rawiller (6)
1 Lord Olympus
4 of 6
20/07/2020
2.4
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Innes Jnr (4)
1 Sweet Anna
10 of 12
15/11/2020
6.2
Dubbo
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Liam Blanch (4) 55.5
1 Boom Boom Basil 58
8 of 14
17/05/2020
3.0
Parkes
1400m
Mdn
Good4
K J Cowan (13) 57.5
1 Jetline 57
3 of 14
03/05/2020
4.3
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
K J Cowan (8) 57.5
1 Shazza 57
9 of 12
21/04/2020
7.7
Scone
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
B Looker (2) 57.5
1 Warrah Flash 58
10 of 10
28/11/2019
6.2
Narromine
800m
Mdn Plate
Good3
G Buckley (6) 57.5
1 You Know Zon 57
1 of 9
17/11/2019
0.1
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (9)
2 Riders Inthe Stand
5 of 8
14/11/2020
4.9
Bathurst
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (4) 55
1 Sally Pops 55.5
7 of 11
03/11/2020
5.9
Dubbo
1220m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ronald Simpson (6) 54.5
1 Japingka 58
5 of 8
17/10/2020
3.2
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (2)
1 In The Road
6 of 6
30/09/2020
10.0
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ronald Simpson (6)
1 Subuki
8 of 10
28/06/2020
15.9
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K J Cowan (3)
1 Intimidating
6 of 10
14/11/2020
4.8
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (4) 59
1 Rosadiblu 57
4 of 8
03/11/2020
3.1
Moruya
920m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
J Mallyon (5) 59
1 Ruby Factor 57
5 of 8
15/02/2020
10.6
Tumut
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Simon Miller (8) 59
1 Empires Collide 56.5
3 of 7
01/02/2020
5.8
Tumbarumba
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms A Bryan (4) 57
1 Nat Shrap 55.5
4 of 10
14/01/2020
2.6
Corowa
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Simon Miller (5) 59
1 Audrey's Destiny 55
7 of 10
17/10/2020
5.8
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Melissa Julius (7) 57.5
1 Chapel Express 57
6 of 10
26/09/2020
4.3
Coleraine
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Melissa Julius (2) 57.5
1 Most Elegant 58
8 of 9
28/05/2020
29.3
Ballarat Synthetic
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Declan Bates (2) 56.5
1 Cake Walker 56.5
9 of 11
09/05/2020
7.8
Donald
1620m
Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (2) 56.5
1 Kansino 56.5
3 of 8
22/04/2020
0.5
Mt Gambier
1550m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Eran Boyd (6) 56
1 Superhoops 57.5
10 of 10
20/11/2020
14.3
Orange
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Qin Yong (6) 55
1 Nikohli Beagle 58.5
5 of 6
18/04/2020
6.8
Forbes
1100m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good3
Michael Gray (3) 64.5
1 Rare Gem 64.5
6 of 13
26/03/2020
7.4
Narromine
1300m
Mdn
Soft7
M Heagney (3) 56.5
1 Shwanky Doo 59
13 of 14
15/03/2020
13.2
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Chelsea Ings (9) 56.5
1 Royal Monarch 59
8 of 9
02/03/2020
17.8
Cowra
1375m
Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (4) 57
1 Maci Tess 57
11 of 13
15/11/2020
9.4
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Heagney (6) 59
1 Danza In The Dark 59
13 of 14
07/07/2020
23.0
Warren
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Billy Cray (10) 55
1 The Sledgehammer 57.5
5 of 12
04/06/2020
4.8
Wellington
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (2) 59
1 Wilburglen 59
7 of 14
17/05/2020
2.8
Parkes
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (10) 59
1 Jetline 57
9 of 14
13/02/2020
9.0
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (8) 58
1 Delshay 58.5
8 of 13
08/11/2020
10.5
Warren
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (4) 56
1 Toulon Factor 59
3 of 8
25/10/2020
3.0
Coonabarabran
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (3) 55
1 Timerox 57.5
11 of 14
07/09/2020
7.2
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 55.5
1 All In A Day 56
7 of 12
28/08/2020
5.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Lachlan Neindorf (3) 55.5
1 Bofors 57
11 of 11
03/03/2020
7.0
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Zahra (11)
1 Want To Doo
9 of 12
15/11/2020
6.2
Dubbo
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (10) 55
1 Tells Tails 56.5
9 of 11
25/10/2020
6.3
Coonabarabran
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Ms R Murray (10) 57
1 Poita 56.5
12 of 12
17/08/2020
13.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (8) 57.5
1 Money In My Pocket 55
7 of 12
30/07/2020
9.3
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
Michael Poy (9) 57.5
1 Future Force 55
12 of 12
13/07/2020
14.8
Murtoa
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Michael Poy (9) 56
1 River Span 58
9 of 13
15/11/2020
8.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C Waddell (2) 54
1 Danza In The Dark 59
10 of 11
03/11/2020
8.4
Dubbo
1220m
F&M Mdn
Good4
A Banks (5) 58
1 Japingka 58
12 of 12
17/10/2020
10.5
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (6) 58
1 Nicola 58
8 of 12
07/07/2020
10.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
F&M Mdn
Synthetic
D Yendall (11) 58
1 Miss Tenthousand 58
7 of 12
20/06/2020
5.4
Donald
1354m
Mdn
Soft6
Jack Hill (11) 57.5
1 Rivivy Kenz 59.5
7 of 13
23/10/2020
11.8
Canberra
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
C Lever (2) 57
1 Wandonna 57
8 of 9
09/10/2020
15.7
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Heavy8
C Lever (4) 56
1 Astero 57.5
10 of 10
15/12/2019
27.3
Canberra
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms J Taylor (1) 54
1 Giocoso 54.5
9 of 10
29/11/2019
16.1
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Good4
R Bensley (1) 55.5
1 Howra 56.5
3 of 3
11/11/2019
3.6
Queanbeyan
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Bensley (3)
1 Petaluma
13 of 13
08/11/2020
15.0
Warren
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
M Heagney (7) 59
1 Toulon Factor 59
7 of 13
30/10/2020
12.1
Moree
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Leah Kilner (4) 59
1 Kiss And Tell 57
8 of 12
17/10/2020
7.8
Narromine
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Liam Blanch (6) 55.5
1 Highest Standard 56.5
10 of 13
24/12/2019
11.0
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Josh Richards (9) 57.5
1 Rugged Roy 59
6 of 10
10/12/2019
4.1
Wagga
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Josh Richards (8) 57.5
1 La Magnat 55.5
6 of 7
30/11/2019
3.6
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Josh Richards (7)
1 Rarer Than Rubies
10 of 10
26/11/2018
18.5
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms R Prest (10)
1 Leftover Diamond