Full form at Racenet Coffs Harbour

Race 5 - Puntingbaron Mdn Hcp - 1600m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
3 of 13
17/11/2020
3.0
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Noriyuki Masuda (9) 59
1 La Cronica 57
6 of 8
02/11/2020
5.1
Ballina
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
L P Rolls (7) 58
1 Uprise 58.5
11 of 11
09/04/2020
33.7
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Duffy (10) 58
1 Redwood Rising 58
3 of 4
17/03/2020
4.1
Benalla
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Duffy (3)
1 Lucky Diamond
7 of 11
03/03/2020
9.9
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (7)
1 Nordic Wellstar
3 of 6
18/02/2020
1.0
Werribee
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Campbell Rawiller (3)
1 Beauty Life
4 of 13
17/11/2020
3.7
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Kirk Matheson (12) 59
1 La Cronica 57
8 of 13
27/10/2020
5.1
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Kirk Matheson (9) 59
1 Alcides 59
8 of 13
20/10/2020
6.7
Grafton
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
M Bennett (10) 59
1 Tara Jasmine 55
4 of 12
29/09/2020
1.3
Grafton
1115m
Mdn
Good4
Kirk Matheson (12) 59
1 Wave Maker 56.5
8 of 8
13/09/2020
15.0
Coffs Harbour
810m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L P Rolls (4)
1 Anchois
2 of 10
09/11/2020
0.1
Lismore
1410m
E&G Mdn
Good3
M Mc Guren (7) 57
1 Crypto Fiorelli 57
8 of 10
02/11/2020
5.0
Ballina
1300m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
A Mallyon (4) 57.5
1 Nasa 57.5
5 of 8
10/10/2020
4.6
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
J L Taylor (7) 54.5
1 Danish Fortune 56.5
3 of 11
24/09/2020
3.6
Lismore
1210m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms K Stanley (11) 56.5
1 Canexcell 56.5
6 of 8
10/09/2020
5.7
Ballina
1000m
Mdn
Heavy10
Ms K Stanley (6) 56.5
1 Final Kawana 59
2 of 14
14/11/2020
0.3
Inverell
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Ms J Worley (6) 56.5
1 Get On Board 59
2 of 10
08/11/2020
1.5
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Ms J Worley (10) 56.5
1 Lunasnit 57.5
2 of 8
24/10/2020
3.5
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Ms J Worley (2) 56.5
1 Italian Tune 56.5
4 of 8
20/10/2020
4.1
Grafton
1700m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms J Worley (2) 56
1 Helmet Head 58.5
5 of 8
08/10/2020
11.2
Armidale
1900m
(Bm58)
Good3
L Cumberland (6) 55
1 True Bell 57
2 of 12
17/11/2020
2.0
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Mallyon (8) 57
1 Oakfield Cherokee 59
3 of 7
09/11/2020
1.8
Lismore
1410m
F&M Mdn
Good3
R Wiggins (1) 56.5
1 Stella Reale 57
7 of 8
20/10/2020
1.5
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Leah Kilner (5) 57
1 Sam's A Fox 57
4 of 10
24/09/2020
1.9
Lismore
1410m
Mdn
Good3
Leah Kilner (10) 55
1 Bosendi 58.5
6 of 14
31/08/2020
4.0
Grafton
1206m
Mdn
Good4
Emily Atkinson (1) 53
1 Managua 58
4 of 8
15/08/2020
0.8
Casino
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Grisedale (1)
1 Sagacious
5 of 12
13/11/2020
2.4
Ballina
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
M Mc Guren (11) 56.5
1 Wanted Miss 53.5
7 of 9
17/10/2020
10.8
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Nick Heywood (1) 58
1 Sizzling Cat 59
5 of 12
10/10/2020
9.0
Albury
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
J Mallyon (3) 59
1 Riverstock 57
6 of 12
28/09/2020
2.6
Leeton
1150m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Mallyon (9) 59
1 Fifi Girl 57
11 of 14
06/09/2020
10.4
Geelong
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
John Allen (10) 59.5
1 Kuzco Lad 59.5
6 of 12
17/11/2020
4.0
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
L P Rolls (12) 59
1 Oakfield Cherokee 59
10 of 13
27/10/2020
7.7
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
J Grisedale (5) 59
1 Alcides 59
4 of 8
11/07/2020
4.1
Gold Coast
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Ms T Harrison (1) 57.5
1 Outback Gladiator 59
3 of 9
07/03/2020
7.6
Lismore
1516m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
J Grisedale (8) 59
1 Stylish Kim 57
3 of 6
22/02/2020
1.1
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
J Grisedale (4) 57.5
1 Electric Ellyse 55.5
7 of 10
09/11/2020
4.1
Lismore
1410m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 55
1 Crypto Fiorelli 57
13 of 13
27/10/2020
13.7
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Emily Atkinson (12) 57.5
1 Alcides 59
7 of 11
08/10/2020
6.2
Armidale
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (3) 55
1 Flashing Boy 59
5 of 9
28/05/2020
6.4
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Heavy8
Cejay Graham (2) 54.5
1 Misty Summer 57
2 of 9
11/05/2020
0.5
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Qin Yong (8) 53.5
1 Byron Buoy 55
13 of 13
17/11/2020
6.6
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Chau (8) 59
1 La Cronica 57
6 of 8
20/10/2020
5.9
Grafton
1700m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (3) 53
1 Helmet Head 58.5
6 of 9
29/09/2020
4.2
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Emily Atkinson (4) 53
1 Define Tyranny 55
5 of 12
21/09/2020
3.5
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Emily Atkinson (7) 57
1 Bondurant 56.5
10 of 11
05/09/2020
11.1
Grafton
1710m
(Bm50)
Good4
Leah Kilner (8) 55
1 Spirit Of Husson 57
4 of 12
17/11/2020
2.4
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Leah Kilner (11) 59
1 Oakfield Cherokee 59
2 of 6
04/11/2020
0.2
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Leah Kilner (5) 56.5
1 Sweet William 56.5
5 of 10
27/10/2020
2.0
Grafton
1700m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (1) 56.5
1 Rumberella 57
7 of 12
10/10/2020
3.4
Port Macquarie
1800m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Leah Kilner (9) 56.5
1 Prospero 56.5
5 of 9
29/09/2020
3.6
Grafton
2230m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
S Traecey (7) 55
1 Rival Mo 55
11 of 11
23/11/2020
9.5
Ballina
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Anthony Allen (6) 55.5
1 The Ritz 58
6 of 12
13/11/2020
3.3
Ballina
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Kirk Matheson (5) 56.5
1 Wanted Miss 53.5
7 of 9
02/11/2020
5.7
Ballina
1300m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
Kirk Matheson (2) 58
1 Flick 58
9 of 12
04/05/2020
8.1
Grafton
2230m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Cejay Graham (11) 55
1 Al Me Gal 55.5
4 of 11
27/04/2020
3.9
Grafton
1720m
Mdn
Good4
Kirk Matheson (5) 58
1 Grand Anthem 59
8 of 13
17/11/2020
4.5
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
M Bennett (7) 57
1 La Cronica 57
4 of 8
27/09/2020
4.7
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
C Newitt (2) 57.5
1 Chatacain 58
10 of 13
21/09/2020
9.2
Ararat
1600m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Tahlia Hope (4) 57.5
1 Miss Meilland 57.5
9 of 10
29/08/2020
6.6
Warracknabeal
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lucinda Boyd (5) 57.5
1 Arcadia King 59.5
6 of 10
07/08/2020
5.6
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Synthetic
Lucinda Boyd (5) 58
1 Dress 55.5
9 of 12
17/11/2020
6.4
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
M Bennett (9) 59
1 Oakfield Cherokee 59
5 of 10
09/11/2020
3.7
Lismore
1410m
E&G Mdn
Good3
R Spokes (6) 57
1 Crypto Fiorelli 57
9 of 10
02/11/2020
6.6
Ballina
1300m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Leah Kilner (6) 59
1 Nasa 57.5
2 of 5
24/10/2020
0.2
Casino
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (1) 55
1 Sheer Impulse 58
11 of 12
18/10/2020
11.8
Lismore
1410m
Mdn
Good4
R Spokes (5) 59
1 Storm's Coming 59