Full form at Racenet Coffs Harbour

Race 7 - Aj Civil Projects Hcp (C1) - 1000m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
4 of 8
16/11/2020
2.1
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (7)
1 Zoomfield
11 of 13
03/07/2020
8.0
Bendigo
1300m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Ben Thompson (6) 60
1 Hasslefree 60.5
2 of 11
18/06/2020
1.3
Seymour
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Ben Thompson (5) 59
1 Devil's Rain 60.5
1 of 12
30/05/2020
1.0
Bendigo
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (10) 58
2 Feline Advisory 56
3 of 12
15/05/2020
2.6
Cranbourne
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
D Moor (7) 59.5
1 China Affair 59.5
11 of 11
13/12/2019
14.6
Geelong
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
John Allen (10) 58
1 Wedgetail 58
4 of 6
13/11/2020
3.4
Ballina
1010m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (2) 58.5
1 Logan's Blade 57
4 of 7
27/10/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Byrne (2)
1 Amazingly
3 of 7
12/10/2020
1.5
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms B Hodder (3)
1 Sweeping The Board
6 of 12
28/05/2020
8.4
Bathurst
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
A B Collett (12) 63
1 Dawn Too Good 63
7 of 11
21/05/2020
3.4
Hawkesbury
1100m
(Bm64)
Soft7
J Ford (1) 58
1 Brazen Gem 58.5
7 of 11
07/05/2020
2.7
Kembla Grange
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Lerena (8) 58
1 Chanting 57.5
4 of 8
26/04/2020
2.2
Goulburn
1000m
(Bm66)
Good4
B Lerena (7) 58.5
1 Cock Match 62.5
4 of 5
17/11/2020
3.3
Grafton
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jasper Franklin (1)
1 Magic In Me
4 of 11
08/06/2020
4.8
Ballina
1590m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (2) 57
1 Group Think 57.5
6 of 9
22/05/2020
5.1
Coffs Harbour
1605m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (1) 57
1 Lady Wahoo 57
2 of 14
08/05/2020
0.1
Coffs Harbour
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 57.5
1 Hurricane Max 55
2 of 13
26/04/2020
0.8
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (5) 58
1 Blazing Tycoon 57
5 of 8
14/04/2020
3.7
Coffs Harbour
1315m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (1) 55
1 Vacate 58.5
3 of 8
07/09/2020
1.8
Kempsey
1450m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Looker (4) 59.5
1 Charmmebaby 56.5
1 of 12
23/08/2020
1.8
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Looker (8) 59
2 Furphy 59
2 of 14
06/08/2020
0.1
Coffs Harbour
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
B Looker (1) 59
1 Amore Moderno 59
5 of 10
22/07/2020
3.5
Eagle Farm
1400m
Mdn
Good4
B N Stewart (8) 60
1 Blitzen Pasture 60
4 of 14
09/07/2020
1.6
Grafton
1200m
Mdn
Good4
B Looker (4) 58
1 Yulong Base 60.5
5 of 5
16/11/2020
9.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jasper Franklin (5)
1 Lot's Wife
1 of 8
03/11/2020
0.1
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Emily Atkinson (2)
2 Zac Attack
7 of 7
14/07/2020
8.4
Ballina
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Ms B Hodder (1) 58
1 Sukoshi 58
1 of 6
02/07/2020
0.2
Murwillumbah
1010m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (5) 58
2 Sir Ex Be 56.5
2 of 13
25/06/2020
1.3
Casino
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
Ms B Hodder (12) 58
1 Qukes 58
2 of 9
08/06/2020
5.3
Ballina
1250m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Ms B Hodder (3) 55
1 Enterprise Keren 55
8 of 11
16/05/2020
4.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Soft5
K Jennings (3) 56.5
1 Knight 58
3 of 7
27/04/2020
0.4
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (3)
1 Duchess Marizza
3 of 8
17/04/2020
1.1
Warwick Farm
798m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Dolan (3)
1 Torrid
1 of 12
17/11/2020
0.4
Grafton
1106m
Mdn
Soft5
M Mc Guren (7) 56
2 Demykani Miss 57
7 of 8
04/11/2020
3.9
Grafton
1106m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (3) 56
1 Le Figaro 58
5 of 13
20/10/2020
6.4
Grafton
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (13) 55.5
1 Tara Jasmine 55
3 of 12
29/09/2020
1.2
Grafton
1115m
Mdn
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (10) 55
1 Wave Maker 56.5
3 of 10
20/04/2020
1.0
Grafton
1106m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M Paget (1) 59
1 Miss Whittington 58.5
1 of 9
04/11/2020
0.4
Grafton
1106m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (7) 57.5
2 Shows Pride 59
2 of 10
19/09/2020
0.2
Tatura
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Liam Riordan (1) 57
1 Mister Monaro 59.5
5 of 12
05/09/2020
2.2
Kilmore
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
J Bowditch (10) 58
1 Volatore 58
10 of 11
24/08/2020
10.3
Swan Hill
1200m
3yo Mdn Plate
Soft5
Michael Poy (8) 58
1 Tsugaru 58
3 of 10
13/08/2020
1.4
Sale
1105m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
M Rodd (1) 58
1 Vancouver Lad 58
9 of 10
23/11/2020
8.1
Ballina
1260m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (6) 55
1 Penasquito 56
6 of 8
09/11/2020
8.4
Lismore
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (5) 58.5
1 First Sight 55
7 of 7
27/10/2020
9.0
Grafton
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (1) 56.5
1 Tikkitala 57.5
11 of 12
05/07/2020
7.9
Grafton
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Noriyuki Masuda (4) 57.5
1 Debrief 59.5
6 of 11
25/05/2020
4.4
Echuca
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (2) 59.5
1 Broccolo 62.5
4 of 10
12/11/2020
2.2
Port Macquarie
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Spokes (3) 55
1 Daltoro 61.5
4 of 12
25/10/2020
4.3
Port Macquarie
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
R Spokes (6) 55
1 Majestic Shot 55.5
10 of 13
09/07/2020
5.9
Grafton
1200m
2yo Swp
Good4
A Adkins (2) 55
1 Freya's Cloak 55
4 of 11
23/06/2020
1.9
Port Macquarie
1006m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
R Spokes (9) 55
1 Chief Havoc 55
10 of 14
31/05/2020
6.3
Tamworth
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
L P Rolls (14) 57
1 Never Talk 55
3 of 8
19/05/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
L P Rolls (1)
1 Whatyoulookingat
4 of 12
21/11/2020
2.5
Kempsey
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
Kirk Matheson (5) 58.5
1 Makuba 61.5
5 of 8
09/11/2020
6.2
Lismore
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 53.5
1 First Sight 55
9 of 10
20/10/2020
6.2
Grafton
1100m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 54.5
1 Wicked Wench 62.5
1 of 9
04/10/2020
2.0
Ballina
1000m
Mdn
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (9) 53
2 Lucky Enuff 56.5
9 of 10
11/05/2020
10.6
Murwillumbah
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Looker (6)
1 Stuck With You
2 of 4
11/11/2019
14.3
Lismore
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Paget (4)
1 Malakai
12 of 14
08/05/2020
7.1
Coffs Harbour
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Brooke Stower (13) 55
1 Hurricane Max 55
4 of 10
27/04/2020
1.9
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms J Worley (2) 55
1 Sugar Baby 57
4 of 12
14/04/2020
3.6
Coffs Harbour
1012m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Brooke Stower (6) 55
1 Lolly Dolly 57.5
1 of 8
14/03/2020
0.3
Ballina
1005m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
Brooke Stower (3) 55
2 Cotton Caper 56.5
5 of 9
28/02/2020
7.5
Casino
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms J Worley (6) 55
1 Don'tdie Wondering 55.5
6 of 11
04/11/2020
4.8
Grafton
1206m
(Bm58)
Good4
S Traecey (4) 56.5
1 Kijito 60
6 of 7
12/10/2020
3.4
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C P Franklin (5)
1 Sweeping The Board
7 of 8
27/06/2020
9.1
Gatton
1400m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Montanna Savva (3) 58
1 Gunnobe 58
11 of 12
03/05/2020
7.0
Beaudesert
1650m
(Bm55)
Good4
M Shimodaira (6) 60
1 Concave 59.5
4 of 9
11/04/2020
2.1
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm52)
Good4
Montanna Savva (5) 60
1 Above The Sky 61
12 of 12
23/03/2020
10.9
Murwillumbah
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (6) 59
1 Shear Vogue 57
2 of 11
14/11/2020
3.0
Inverell
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms J Worley (10) 56
1 Bella's Choice 51
4 of 8
09/11/2020
3.3
Lismore
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Leah Kilner (1) 55
1 First Sight 55
4 of 6
30/10/2020
1.5
Moree
950m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Leah Kilner (4)
1 Upstart
8 of 9
09/05/2020
6.5
Moree
950m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms J Worley (9) 57.5
1 Tully Ho 58.5
9 of 11
01/01/2020
13.2
Inverell
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Firm2
Ms R Murray (8) 56.5
1 Natural Predator 53
4 of 7
26/12/2019
2.9
Inverell
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
G Snowden (7) 55.5
1 Swoop 59
11 of 12
21/11/2020
7.1
Kempsey
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Grisedale (10) 57.5
1 Makuba 61.5
7 of 9
31/10/2020
6.6
Coffs Harbour
1000m
(Bm58)
Soft6
J Grisedale (7) 56
1 Secrets No More 57.5
8 of 9
24/08/2020
4.9
Lismore
1410m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Grisedale (1) 56
1 Surf Sonic 57.5
8 of 10
10/08/2020
6.4
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
J Grisedale (5) 56
1 New York Nick 56.5
3 of 12
23/07/2020
1.2
Ballina
1260m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Brooke Stower (10) 55.5
1 Toots Is Tops 56