Race 3 - Gallopers Sports Club (Bm85) - 1600m
Benchmark 85 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $75,000
11 of 16
21/11/2020
4.2
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
M Cahill (13) 54.5
1 Ballistic Boy 54
5 of 8
31/10/2020
4.6
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 57
1 The Harrovian 59
9 of 12
10/10/2020
5.9
Doomben
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
B N Stewart (12) 56.5
1 Jadentom 57
7 of 16
17/07/2020
1.7
Rockhampton
1600m
Rockhampton Cup
Good4
B N Stewart (16) 60
1 Absolut Artie 55
7 of 9
27/06/2020
3.6
Doomben
1350m
Spear Chief LR
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2) 56
1 Inquiry 55.5
8 of 8
02/06/2020
4.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (4)
1 Doctor Zous
1 of 16
21/11/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
J Byrne (7) 58.5
2 Ligulate 59
3 of 13
07/11/2020
1.5
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Ms G Cartwright (12) 57.5
1 Desert Lord 57.5
4 of 7
02/11/2020
9.8
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms G Cartwright (7)
1 Jonker
5 of 14
10/10/2020
1.6
Doomben
1350m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
B N Stewart (13) 58.5
1 Beaufort Park 55
4 of 7
06/10/2020
2.7
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (2)
1 Niedorp
7 of 7
08/09/2020
12.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (7)
1 Zoustyle
1 of 12
09/05/2020
0.1
Doomben
1615m
(Bm80)
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 58
2 Red Stina 57
2 of 13
25/04/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Anthony Allen (11) 58.5
1 Profit 54.5
15 of 16
21/11/2020
8.3
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
Dale Smith (16) 54
1 Ballistic Boy 54
7 of 9
31/10/2020
4.9
Doomben
1350m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (8) 54
1 Emerald Kingdom 55
8 of 12
10/10/2020
5.5
Doomben
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms T Harrison (9) 54
1 Jadentom 57
11 of 14
26/09/2020
5.5
Toowoomba
1200m
Weetwood LR
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (8) 54
1 Jadentom 54
6 of 10
12/09/2020
3.3
Doomben
1110m
Qlty
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (8) 54
1 The Odyssey 54
1 of 8
14/11/2020
0.2
Doomben
1615m
(Bm80)
Good3
Adin Thompson (5) 57.5
2 Red Stina 59
3 of 8
31/10/2020
3.2
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1) 54
1 The Harrovian 59
4 of 9
17/10/2020
1.0
Doomben
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ben Thompson (7) 54
1 Top Prospect 55
2 of 7
26/09/2020
0.2
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm85)
Good4
Ben Thompson (3) 56.5
1 Junction 59.5
8 of 9
12/09/2020
5.6
Doomben
1350m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 57
1 Ziemba 54
12 of 12
21/11/2020
6.9
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Ms L Day (3) 52.5
1 Matowi 57.5
6 of 7
07/11/2020
2.1
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Tom Sherry (1) 58
1 Fortress Command 59
3 of 11
24/10/2020
4.1
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Ryan Maloney (5) 60
1 Icebath 54.5
6 of 8
10/10/2020
5.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J R Collett (4) 57
1 Criaderas 52.5
9 of 11
19/09/2020
10.3
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
R Dolan (8) 58
1 Athiri 52
6 of 8
08/09/2020
2.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (6)
1 Chat
2 of 6
01/12/2020
4.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (4)
1 Say Haya
4 of 8
31/10/2020
3.4
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (6) 54
1 The Harrovian 59
7 of 10
17/10/2020
4.8
Doomben
1350m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (8) 58.5
1 Royal Hale 53.5
5 of 7
19/09/2020
4.8
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm90)
Soft5
R Fradd (7) 56.5
1 Run For Glory 52.5
2 of 7
05/09/2020
1.8
Doomben
1350m
(Rs1mw)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4) 57
1 Run For Glory 54.5
6 of 9
15/08/2020
4.7
Casino
1400m
Casino Cup
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 62
1 At Witz End 55
7 of 8
21/11/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
K J Cowan (2) 53
1 Prometheus 57.5
11 of 14
31/10/2020
7.0
Doomben
1350m
(Bm80)
Soft5
K J Cowan (1) 56.5
1 Beaufort Park 58
1 of 9
10/10/2020
0.8
Warwick
1500m
Open Hcp
Good3
K J Cowan (2) 56.5
2 Yaba Dabl Doya 54
3 of 7
26/09/2020
0.4
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm85)
Good4
K J Cowan (4) 52
1 Junction 59.5
1 of 9
19/09/2020
1.3
Dalby
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
K J Cowan (9) 52.5
2 Atouchmore 54.5
6 of 14
03/12/2020
3.7
Coffs Harbour
1500m
Sawtell Cup
Soft6
Ryan Maloney (3) 57
1 Lose The Snip 55.5
3 of 11
17/11/2020
2.0
Grafton
1410m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (10) 58
1 Magic Wu 55
1 of 2
09/11/2020
0.1
Lismore
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (2)
2 Krustallos
4 of 4
27/10/2020
4.0
Grafton
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jai Williams (2)
1 Freya's Cloak
8 of 13
05/07/2020
5.9
Grafton
1600m
Sth Grafton Cup
Soft5
J Grisedale (2) 55
1 Jazzland 59
11 of 13
29/05/2020
9.9
Casino
1400m
Beef Week Cup
Good3
B Looker (6) 58
1 Exclusive 57.5
3 of 11
11/05/2020
5.7
Murwillumbah
1550m
Open Hcp
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (5) 59
1 Ashman 59
1 of 8
25/11/2020
0.5
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
A Spinks (4) 60
2 Zoucara 55.5
1 of 10
05/11/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
A Spinks (10) 59
2 Montez 58
5 of 7
14/10/2020
1.4
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
A Spinks (4) 58.5
1 Invincore 59
1 of 12
02/10/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
A Spinks (7) 58.5
2 Brocky 58
5 of 8
28/01/2020
5.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Spinks (5)
1 Godfather's Girl
3 of 10
23/10/2019
0.3
Doomben
1650m
(Bm65)
Good4
A Spinks (8) 58.5
1 Lady Ringo 55
8 of 16
21/11/2020
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (3) 54.5
1 Tokoriki Lad 58.5
10 of 14
31/10/2020
5.3
Doomben
1350m
(Bm80)
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (13) 57
1 Beaufort Park 58
6 of 7
06/10/2020
3.9
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (6)
1 Ms Catherine
10 of 14
31/07/2020
10.3
Mackay
2000m
Mackay Cup
Good4
Leslie Tilley (14) 55
1 Best Hoffa 55
6 of 16
17/07/2020
1.2
Rockhampton
1600m
Rockhampton Cup
Good4
Leslie Tilley (13) 55
1 Absolut Artie 55
6 of 10
04/07/2020
5.4
Eagle Farm
2212m
(Bm78)
Good3
Jackson Murphy (1) 58
1 Humbolt Current 60
11 of 16
21/11/2020
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
S Cormack (4) 54
1 Tokoriki Lad 58.5
9 of 9
27/06/2020
4.3
Doomben
2200m
Premiers Cup G3
Good4
S Cormack (2) 54
1 Another Dollar 58
2 of 12
20/06/2020
0.2
Doomben
2200m
(Bm80)
Heavy8
James Orman (8) 57.5
1 Ocean Addict 55
5 of 12
06/06/2020
3.0
Eagle Farm
1815m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Jake Bayliss (3) 56.5
1 Mangione 55.5
10 of 13
15/05/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (9) 57
1 Jeweliana 55
3 of 4
05/05/2020
6.6
Sunshine Coast Inner
1270m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (4)
1 Star Of Michelin
14 of 16
21/11/2020
6.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
Ms G Cartwright (6) 52.5
1 Tokoriki Lad 58.5
8 of 8
02/11/2020
8.9
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms G Cartwright (4)
1 Profit
8 of 10
04/07/2020
7.4
Eagle Farm
2212m
(Bm78)
Good3
B N Stewart (2) 59
1 Humbolt Current 60
7 of 12
20/06/2020
4.8
Doomben
2200m
(Bm80)
Heavy8
Baylee Nothdurft (7) 59
1 Ocean Addict 55
7 of 9
06/06/2020
8.1
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 59
1 Stardome 55.5
1 of 7
22/05/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
2200m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
Baylee Nothdurft (1) 58
2 Seentoomany 59.5