Race 6 - Queensland Is Good To Go Open - 2000m
Open Quality. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $105,000
2 of 10
24/11/2020
2.8
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms K O'Hara (2)
1 Vadiyann
5 of 9
24/10/2020
4.7
Randwick
2400m
3yo+ Open LR
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (6) 59
1 Knights Order 53
1 of 8
10/10/2020
0.2
Doomben
2200m
Queensland Cup LR
Good4
R Fradd (7) 59
2 Free Fly Too 54
3 of 7
26/09/2020
1.4
Rosehill
2400m
Colin Stephen G3
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (5) 54.5
1 Attorney 54
1 of 8
22/09/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (1)
2 Navy Cross
11 of 14
29/08/2020
5.1
Rosehill
1900m
Premiers Cup G3
Good4
Regan Bayliss (11) 54.5
1 Mugatoo 57
3 of 6
15/08/2020
2.1
Randwick
1800m
Prem Cup Prel.
Heavy10
Ms K O'Hara (3) 58.5
1 Taikomochi 60
8 of 9
07/08/2020
5.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms K O'Hara (8)
1 Ruby Tuesday
13 of 16
21/11/2020
4.7
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
S Cormack (2) 56.5
1 Ballistic Boy 54
6 of 9
31/10/2020
4.7
Doomben
1350m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (2) 56.5
1 Emerald Kingdom 55
5 of 7
22/09/2020
5.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (7)
1 The Sinner
10 of 16
30/05/2020
3.3
Doomben
2000m
Chairman's Hcp G3
Good4
J Byrne (14) 55
1 Le Juge 54
4 of 15
15/05/2020
0.7
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Wayne Wilson LR
Good4
Corey Bayliss (7) 56.5
1 Victory Eight 54
1 of 4
02/05/2020
2.3
Doomben
2000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Corey Bayliss (2) 57.5
2 Mongolian Wolf 56.5
2 of 16
21/11/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
L V Cassidy (3) 55
1 Ballistic Boy 54
1 of 11
31/10/2020
0.2
Doomben
2040m
(Bm90)
Soft5
L R Dittman (7) 58.5
2 Fastnet Cyclone 55.5
8 of 11
17/10/2020
7.7
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ Hcp
Good4
Tommy Berry (8) 54
1 Purple Sector 52
9 of 12
26/09/2020
3.7
Rosehill
1500m
Shannon Stakes G2
Good3
Thomas Stockdale (10) 53.5
1 I Am Superman 54.5
7 of 10
15/09/2020
6.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (7)
1 Cultural Amnesia
8 of 8
03/09/2020
4.0
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (8)
1 Fasika
10 of 11
27/06/2020
6.1
Caulfield
2000m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft6
Damien Thornton (11) 59.5
1 Mirimar 55
7 of 16
21/11/2020
3.6
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
Ms G Cartwright (7) 54.5
1 Ballistic Boy 54
11 of 12
07/11/2020
6.4
Doomben
1350m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ben Thompson (4) 56
1 Red Chase 55.5
5 of 7
02/11/2020
4.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Anthony Allen (6)
1 Krone
7 of 7
06/10/2020
9.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (7)
1 Ms Catherine
11 of 15
13/06/2020
4.5
Eagle Farm
1600m
Eagle Farm Mile G3
Good3
B Spriggs (9) 55
1 Gaulois 56.5
12 of 15
15/05/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Wayne Wilson LR
Good4
Adin Thompson (6) 55
1 Victory Eight 54
3 of 7
18/04/2020
0.2
Doomben
1640m
Hcp
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 58.5
1 Sabkhat 55.5
7 of 11
11/11/2020
4.0
Hawkesbury
1600m
Ladies Day Cup LR
Good4
L Magorrian (3) 55
1 Black On Gold 55
11 of 11
17/10/2020
10.8
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ Hcp
Good4
Brock Ryan (5) 51.5
1 Purple Sector 52
2 of 8
22/09/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L Magorrian (2)
1 Texas Forever
6 of 8
03/09/2020
5.3
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (6)
1 Do Not Disturb
11 of 14
11/01/2020
10.7
Gold Coast
2400m
M.M. Trophy
Good4
R Fradd (8) 54.5
1 Primitivo 54
8 of 11
28/12/2019
8.9
Eagle Farm
2218m
Shoot Out Qlty
Good4
R Fradd (2) 56
1 The Candy Man 60.5
5 of 6
17/12/2019
3.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
O Orr (5)
1 Gaulois
9 of 13
30/11/2019
5.7
Rosehill
2000m
Atc Cup LR
Good4
O Orr (2) 56.5
1 Alward 56
14 of 16
21/11/2020
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
M R Du Plessis (6) 54
1 Ballistic Boy 54
9 of 13
07/11/2020
5.4
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (11) 56
1 Desert Lord 57.5
3 of 7
02/11/2020
7.5
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (3)
1 Jonker
8 of 9
27/06/2020
3.0
Doomben
2200m
Premiers Cup G3
Good4
R Fradd (7) 54
1 Another Dollar 58
10 of 10
13/06/2020
8.2
Eagle Farm
2400m
Tatts Cup G3
Good3
B Spriggs (3) 55
1 Brimham Rocks 57
13 of 16
30/05/2020
4.0
Doomben
2000m
Chairman's Hcp G3
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (15) 54
1 Le Juge 54
6 of 10
12/09/2020
3.2
Doomben
2030m
Open Hcp
Good4
L V Cassidy (9) 54
1 Humbolt Current 54
5 of 7
22/08/2020
7.5
Doomben
2000m
(Bm90)
Good4
L V Cassidy (5) 57.5
1 Humbolt Current 55.5
3 of 7
01/08/2020
4.3
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm90)
Good4
M Hellyer (1) 58.5
1 Sir Barnabus 59
2 of 9
18/07/2020
0.5
Ipswich
2150m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Hellyer (1) 55
1 Fighting Teo 56
3 of 5
29/05/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
2400m
(Bm90)
Good4
L V Cassidy (3) 58
1 Raqeeq 56
12 of 16
21/11/2020
4.4
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
Ron Stewart (14) 54
1 Ballistic Boy 54
6 of 8
31/10/2020
4.7
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
M Cahill (7) 54
1 The Harrovian 59
8 of 9
17/10/2020
4.3
Doomben
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (4) 54
1 Top Prospect 55
2 of 7
27/09/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Open Hcp
Good4
A Mallyon (7) 58
1 Fabulonh 54
10 of 11
12/09/2020
8.1
Doomben
1630m
Qlty LR
Good4
R Fradd (10) 54
1 Skate To Paris 55
9 of 16
21/11/2020
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mooloolaba Cup
Good3
Taylor Marshall (15) 54
1 Ballistic Boy 54
2 of 8
10/10/2020
0.2
Doomben
2200m
Queensland Cup LR
Good4
Ben Thompson (6) 54
1 Grey Lion 59
2 of 14
26/09/2020
0.1
Toowoomba
2000m
Toowoomba Cup
Good4
Ben Thompson (5) 54
1 Alward 58
2 of 11
12/09/2020
3.0
Doomben
1630m
Qlty LR
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 54
1 Skate To Paris 55
5 of 12
29/08/2020
3.2
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm80)
Good3
James Orman (3) 59
1 Love Struck 56
3 of 4
18/08/2020
2.0
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Taylor Marshall (1)
1 The Candy Man
4 of 6
11/08/2020
6.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms L G Henry (3)
1 Plitvice
1 of 8
14/11/2020
0.2
Doomben
1615m
(Bm80)
Good3
Adin Thompson (5) 57.5
2 Red Stina 59
3 of 8
31/10/2020
3.2
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1) 54
1 The Harrovian 59
4 of 9
17/10/2020
1.0
Doomben
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ben Thompson (7) 54
1 Top Prospect 55
2 of 7
26/09/2020
0.2
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm85)
Good4
Ben Thompson (3) 56.5
1 Junction 59.5
8 of 9
12/09/2020
5.6
Doomben
1350m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 57
1 Ziemba 54
13 of 15
28/11/2020
10.2
Doomben
2030m
(Bm78)
Good4
B N Stewart (10) 59.5
1 Purrfect Deal 54
1 of 13
31/10/2020
0.1
Doomben
1640m
(Bm78)
Soft5
B N Stewart (2) 57.5
2 Prospectus 57
13 of 14
10/10/2020
7.9
Doomben
1350m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) 55
1 Beaufort Park 55
7 of 8
19/09/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1300m
Pink Ribbon
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (6) 55.5
1 Epic Girl 55.5
4 of 6
01/09/2020
1.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3)
1 Defactor
9 of 9
06/06/2020
49.6
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3) 58.5
1 Stardome 55.5
4 of 11
21/11/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm72)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (6) 58.5
1 Star Of Michelin 59.5
12 of 13
07/11/2020
7.5
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
R Fradd (5) 57.5
1 Desert Lord 57.5
5 of 7
02/11/2020
2.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1)
1 Le Palmier
7 of 10
04/07/2020
6.9
Eagle Farm
2212m
(Bm78)
Good3
J Byrne (4) 58.5
1 Humbolt Current 60
2 of 9
06/06/2020
0.4
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7) 57
1 Stardome 55.5
6 of 7
22/05/2020
9.2
Gold Coast
2200m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
Adin Thompson (2) 56.5
1 Advance Warning 58
1 of 11
21/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm72)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (2) 59.5
2 Standing Ovation 55.5
8 of 13
07/11/2020
4.1
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
M Mc Gillivray (1) 56
1 Desert Lord 57.5
7 of 8
25/10/2020
4.9
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (C5)
Soft7
N Fazackerley (5) 60
1 Chapelco 55.5
4 of 7
20/10/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (1)
1 Ballistic Boy
4 of 9
11/07/2020
1.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Winx Guineas G3
Heavy8
Dale Smith (3) 57
1 Wapiti 57
1 of 11
04/07/2020
1.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Good3
Dale Smith (11) 60
2 Amicitia 59.5