Race 9 - XXXX Mode Plate , LR - 1200m
Open Set Weight. 3yo. Fillies. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $125,000
4 of 9
21/11/2020
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Ms S Thornton (5) 60
1 Fleet Dove 54
3 of 7
02/11/2020
1.6
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (5)
1 Bleu Zebra
2 of 18
06/06/2020
3.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
Ms S Thornton (15) 55
1 Rothfire 57
3 of 12
30/05/2020
0.5
Doomben
1110m
Bill Carter LR
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 56.5
1 September Run 56.5
1 of 9
09/05/2020
0.3
Doomben
1110m
2yo Plate
Good4
Ms S Thornton (4) 56
2 Goldsborough 58
3 of 6
25/04/2020
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (6) 58
1 Isotope 56
2 of 7
21/04/2020
2.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (3)
1 Khanjar
1 of 10
14/11/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
Alex Patis (5) 55
2 Plutocrat 59
2 of 9
24/10/2020
0.5
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (7) 59
1 Paredo 55
1 of 4
13/10/2020
5.5
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (3)
2 Brut Gold
1 of 6
06/10/2020
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (6)
2 Cook It Charlie
3 of 9
09/05/2020
0.6
Doomben
1110m
2yo Plate
Good4
Dale Smith (7) 56
1 Gotta Kiss 56
5 of 8
11/04/2020
5.8
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Adin Thompson (3) 57
1 Minjee 55.5
1 of 5
31/03/2020
3.0
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (1)
2 She's A Tigress
1 of 7
24/03/2020
2.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (7)
2 Enterprise Mia
14 of 16
11/01/2020
7.9
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Classic
Good3
Dale Smith (13) 55
1 Away Game 55
1 of 7
31/12/2019
1.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dale Smith (3)
2 Kavak
1 of 11
07/11/2020
0.1
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (9) 57.5
2 Glitter Strip 54
3 of 9
24/10/2020
2.0
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 58.5
1 Paredo 55
3 of 6
06/10/2020
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (4)
1 One Shy Ruby
11 of 18
06/06/2020
5.2
Eagle Farm
1400m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
J Innes Jnr (11) 55
1 Rothfire 57
4 of 7
15/05/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
2yo Plate
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 56
1 Thunder Mania 58
1 of 6
02/05/2020
4.5
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2) 57.5
2 Uncomplicated 58.5
8 of 9
21/11/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Sheriden Tomlinson (2) 53.5
1 Fleet Dove 54
1 of 6
10/11/2020
4.0
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Barr (6)
2 Patty's Fortune
2 of 8
25/07/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy9
Jackson Murphy (8) 59
1 Fleet Dove 55.5
1 of 7
15/07/2020
0.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Jackson Murphy (3) 58.5
2 Boom Spender 59
1 of 5
21/06/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
James Orman (3) 59.5
2 Magic Delta 57.5
7 of 10
14/03/2020
7.1
Gold Coast
1200m
Jewel 2yo
Soft7
M Mc Gillivray (2) 55
1 Kisukano 55
1 of 9
21/11/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
J Byrne (1) 54
2 Zingalong 54
2 of 5
02/11/2020
0.5
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Leslie Tilley (1)
1 Agassi
2 of 6
08/08/2020
1.0
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (2) 56.5
1 Eelloh 54
1 of 8
25/07/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy9
M R Du Plessis (1) 55.5
2 Hancora Field 59
2 of 10
11/07/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
Baylee Nothdurft (2) 55
1 Kisukano 60.5
1 of 11
28/06/2020
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy10
M R Du Plessis (4) 58
2 Country Showgirl 58
1 of 8
18/06/2020
0.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
M R Du Plessis (8)
2 Dream Weaving
1 of 8
22/08/2020
0.2
Doomben
1600m
3yo Hcp
Good4
J Byrne (3) 56.5
2 Statesville 56
1 of 6
08/08/2020
1.0
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (5) 54
2 Fleet Dove 56.5
5 of 8
25/07/2020
2.5
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy9
Taylor Marshall (7) 55.5
1 Fleet Dove 55.5
3 of 5
21/07/2020
4.8
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Taylor Marshall (1)
1 Super Win Dragon
1 of 14
25/04/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (9) 56
2 Batangas Entry 58
6 of 6
04/11/2019
10.7
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Leslie Tilley (4)
1 Minjee
1 of 3
24/11/2020
0.8
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (1)
2 Batangas Entry
2 of 8
07/11/2020
0.8
Doomben
1050m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 59
1 Goldsborough 55
5 of 7
02/11/2020
2.5
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (7)
1 Bleu Zebra
2 of 6
06/10/2020
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (2)
1 One Shy Ruby
10 of 18
06/06/2020
5.0
Eagle Farm
1400m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (12) 55
1 Rothfire 57
2 of 6
23/05/2020
1.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
Champagne Class G2
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (5) 55
1 Rothfire 57
1 of 6
25/04/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 56
2 Goldsborough 56
1 of 14
11/04/2020
10.0
Doomben
1110m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (5) 56
2 Winn'em 56
2 of 8
24/03/2020
0.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (7)
1 Silver Bo
1 of 4
03/12/2019
2.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (4)
2 Ready For Magic
2 of 10
14/11/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
M Cahill (1) 59
1 Dusty Tycoon 55
3 of 7
02/11/2020
1.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Cahill (2)
1 Le Palmier
1 of 10
04/07/2020
0.1
Eagle Farm
1400m
Tatt's Club LR
Good3
M Cahill (1) 55
2 Zero To Hundred 55
9 of 12
13/06/2020
2.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
Dalrello Stakes LR
Good3
M R Du Plessis (12) 55
1 Smart 'N' Sexy 55
2 of 12
30/05/2020
0.2
Doomben
1110m
Bill Carter LR
Good4
M R Du Plessis (11) 56.5
1 September Run 56.5
1 of 6
19/05/2020
0.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2)
2 Chattanooga Lucy
6 of 9
09/05/2020
4.3
Doomben
1110m
2yo Plate
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (9) 56
1 Gotta Kiss 56
2 of 3
28/04/2020
0.8
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2)
1 Foxy Rippa
1 of 5
21/04/2020
1.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (5)
2 Master Red
1 of 9
24/10/2020
0.5
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good4
R Fradd (3) 55
2 Dusty Tycoon 59
1 of 10
14/10/2020
4.0
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
R Fradd (8) 57.5
2 Hams Al Lail 57
1 of 7
21/09/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (5)
2 Sienna's Award
8 of 8
01/09/2020
5.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (4)
1 Doctor Jack
2 of 8
01/05/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Good4
R Fradd (4) 56
1 Neutron 58
4 of 8
17/04/2020
4.0
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (7) 55
1 Jetty 56.5
4 of 10
03/04/2020
2.6
Gold Coast
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
N Tomizawa (5) 55
1 Spirit One 56
2 of 6
23/03/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Lloyd (5)
1 Noble War
3 of 7
02/12/2019
1.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (7)
1 Apparently Not
7 of 10
14/11/2020
2.4
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
Ben Thompson (4) 55.5
1 Dusty Tycoon 55
1 of 4
27/10/2020
1.3
Grafton
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Grisedale (1)
2 Saintly Sunrise
1 of 13
09/07/2020
1.8
Grafton
1200m
2yo Swp
Good4
J Grisedale (12) 55
2 Bay Of Bengal 57
1 of 6
29/05/2020
1.0
Casino
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
J Grisedale (3) 57
2 Four Egos 57
1 of 7
11/05/2020
0.4
Murwillumbah
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good3
J Grisedale (7) 55
2 Voodoo Crown 58.5
5 of 8
27/04/2020
16.2
Grafton
1015m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Grisedale (5)
1 All Stand
3 of 4
13/12/2019
8.3
Murwillumbah
1010m
2yo Hcp
Good4
A Mallyon (1) 56
1 Verbal Assault 58
3 of 6
02/12/2019
4.5
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4)
1 Verbal Assault
5 of 9
21/11/2020
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
M Mc Gillivray (6) 54
1 Fleet Dove 54
4 of 8
07/11/2020
3.7
Doomben
1050m
3yo Hcp
Good3
J Byrne (7) 54.5
1 Goldsborough 55
1 of 6
06/10/2020
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (6)
2 Isotope
3 of 8
27/06/2020
1.0
Doomben
1110m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
James Orman (6) 57
1 Queen Sweeper 55
2 of 12
13/06/2020
0.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
Dalrello Stakes LR
Good3
James Orman (6) 55
1 Smart 'N' Sexy 55
1 of 12
27/05/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
James Orman (8) 57
2 Le Heros 59
3 of 10
14/11/2020
0.4
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
Ms T Harrison (6) 54
1 Dusty Tycoon 55
7 of 9
24/10/2020
5.4
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good4
Ms T Harrison (9) 54.5
1 Paredo 55
1 of 3
13/10/2020
0.8
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Yoshida (1)
2 American Crown
6 of 10
11/07/2020
6.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
Ms S Thornton (4) 55.5
1 Kisukano 60.5
1 of 9
17/06/2020
3.8
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Emma Ljung (9) 56
2 Boom Ranga 58
4 of 7
02/11/2020
1.7
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (1)
1 Bleu Zebra
4 of 7
19/05/2020
2.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Luskin Hero
1 of 9
22/04/2020
0.8
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (6) 56
2 Corvo 58
1 of 8
31/03/2020
0.2
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2)
2 Synz
5 of 6
03/03/2020
5.9
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corey Bayliss (2)
1 Boomnova
4 of 11
13/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Byrne (9) 56
1 Garoppolo 58
5 of 8
13/10/2020
3.6
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2)
1 Regal Eyes
1 of 6
04/02/2020
2.3
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corey Bayliss (5)
2 Latin Prophet