Race 3 - G.H. Mumm (Bm72) - 1050m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
5 of 12
30/10/2020
3.0
Wagga
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Heni Ede (6) 58
1 Cattledog Cod 55
8 of 12
09/10/2020
3.1
Canberra
1000m
Open Hcp
Heavy8
Heni Ede (4) 55
1 Demonstrate 57
13 of 14
04/09/2020
7.6
Canberra
1000m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Ellen Hennessy (9) 63
1 Onthetake 55
3 of 11
09/08/2020
0.7
Wagga
1000m
Wagga Whiz
Heavy10
Madison Waters (10) 55.5
1 Logan River 55
4 of 6
30/07/2020
3.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
Tyler Schiller (5) 57
1 Upper East Side 53
3 of 9
06/11/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) 59
1 Totally Charmed 59
3 of 7
17/10/2020
3.8
Doomben
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (2) 60.5
1 Sugar Boom 59.5
1 of 7
26/09/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
900m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (5) 59
2 Mighty Mittere 58
1 of 6
05/09/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (3) 58.5
2 French Ocean 52
1 of 8
22/08/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 58
2 Pieridae 57.5
9 of 9
08/08/2020
6.6
Doomben
1200m
(Bm80)
Soft6
R Fradd (1) 55.5
1 Jardin Rouge 58
6 of 10
18/07/2020
3.3
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm78)
Good4
R Fradd (4) 60
1 Maddi Rocks 57
1 of 13
27/06/2020
0.2
Doomben
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
R Fradd (8) 57.5
2 Pinnacle Star 60
3 of 7
10/06/2020
1.8
Doomben
1110m
Plate (C6)
Soft5
R Fradd (3) 56.5
1 The Tenor 55
5 of 8
02/06/2020
2.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tiffani Brooker (5)
1 Doctor Zous
5 of 15
25/01/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Ron Stewart (15) 59
1 The Great Boombino 53.5
3 of 8
21/01/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
A Best (1)
1 Denarius
1 of 4
07/11/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm68)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (1) 59.5
2 Patches 58
3 of 6
24/10/2020
1.9
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
R Wiggins (6) 61
1 Global Citizen 57.5
9 of 11
29/08/2020
5.1
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
G Boss (1) 53
1 Prime Star 54
7 of 9
19/08/2020
6.6
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy8
Ms L Day (9) 55
1 Buckin' Beauty 56.5
7 of 10
25/07/2020
3.7
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Tim Clark (9) 57
1 Freehearted 57
2 of 8
31/10/2020
2.8
Doomben
1110m
E&G Hcp (70)
Soft5
James Orman (8) 59
1 Skins 57.5
6 of 7
17/10/2020
9.0
Doomben
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
A Mallyon (4) 58.5
1 Sugar Boom 59.5
2 of 7
06/10/2020
1.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (1)
1 Niedorp
1 of 10
26/08/2020
2.5
Doomben
1050m
(Bm70)
Good4
A Mallyon (1) 57
2 Hearts Lifted 57
1 of 12
02/08/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm62)
Soft5
James Orman (6) 60
2 Petite Promise 57
1 of 11
05/07/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
James Orman (5) 57.5
2 King Klaus 55
2 of 4
07/11/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm68)
Good4
Alex Patis (3) 58
1 Sophiella 59.5
5 of 8
04/07/2020
2.5
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (5) 55.5
1 Mishani Spirit 56.5
3 of 11
16/06/2020
0.7
Toowoomba
1050m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (10) 57
1 Spinning Spirit 56.5
4 of 13
22/05/2020
2.7
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Hcp
Heavy8
M Mc Gillivray (12) 57.5
1 Howwonderfullifeis 56
9 of 10
09/05/2020
5.2
Doomben
1200m
E&G (Bm72)
Good4
A Mallyon (3) 59
1 Depths Below 57.5
6 of 9
03/11/2020
4.8
Kumbia
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
G Geran (6) 55.5
1 Diggity 55
4 of 8
04/07/2020
2.4
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
G Geran (2) 57.5
1 Mishani Spirit 56.5
1 of 10
20/06/2020
0.1
Roma
900m
Plate (C5)
Good3
P Randall (3) 58.5
2 Il Bandito 60.5
1 of 11
27/05/2020
0.2
Warwick
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Alex Patis (6) 57.5
2 Acceptile 60
6 of 6
03/05/2020
7.6
Beaudesert
1100m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
J L Taylor (1) 58
1 Spinning Spirit 56.5
7 of 8
14/11/2020
8.5
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Luke Tarrant (6) 59
1 Ruuca 57.5
4 of 6
03/11/2020
1.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Tiffani Brooker (2) 60
1 Super Freak 52
4 of 9
10/10/2020
1.2
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (4) 59
1 Genzai The Wolf 56
1 of 5
22/09/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (5)
2 Desert Lord
8 of 8
08/05/2020
7.6
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm78)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 56
1 Archer's Paradox 54
4 of 4
02/05/2020
5.8
Doomben
1200m
3yo Plate
Good4
Daniel Griffin (2) 58
1 The Odyssey 56.5
2 of 6
24/10/2020
2.3
Doomben
1110m
Plate (C3)
Good4
R Fradd (6) 57
1 Niedorp 57
5 of 9
10/10/2020
1.3
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
R Fradd (9) 57
1 Genzai The Wolf 56
3 of 7
22/09/2020
4.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Lacy (5)
1 The Sinner
5 of 11
30/05/2020
1.7
Doomben
1050m
(Bm72)
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (6) 55
1 Hi Fiver 59.5
5 of 13
15/05/2020
4.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Chief De Beers LR
Good4
Justin Huxtable (3) 54
1 Pennino 54
1 of 16
01/04/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
R Fradd (10) 57
2 I Am Venus 58
1 of 6
13/11/2020
0.1
Ballina
1010m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Anthony Allen (4) 57
2 Don'tdie Wondering 59
2 of 4
04/11/2020
4.3
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Anthony Allen (3) 57.5
1 Toujours L'amour 55.5
2 of 8
20/10/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hamblin (4)
1 Dejanova
5 of 9
02/02/2020
2.9
Murwillumbah
1010m
(Bm58)
Good4
Anthony Allen (3) 59
1 Leshrac 61
1 of 12
17/01/2020
4.0
Ballina
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Anthony Allen (9) 54
2 Pace Stick 58
6 of 8
09/01/2020
11.2
Doomben
1050m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Anthony Allen (5) 54
1 Emerald Kingdom 58
4 of 5
02/11/2020
1.4
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (4)
1 Agassi
1 of 6
19/05/2020
0.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2)
2 Inky Bay
5 of 10
10/03/2020
2.9
Wyong
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (1) 58
1 Margie Bee 56
3 of 10
17/02/2020
1.8
Beaumont
1150m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Tom Sherry (7) 60.5
1 Oakfield Jet 60
5 of 7
13/01/2020
4.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Clenton (5)
1 Oxford Tycoon
6 of 8
30/12/2019
2.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms L Day (6)
1 Red Light Dancer
2 of 9
02/09/2019
3.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
L Cumberland (2)
1 Echo Effect
2 of 5
19/08/2019
1.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Avdulla (2)
1 Aunty Pugs
3 of 8
02/05/2019
1.7
Wyong
1350m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (6) 58.5
1 One Of The Kind 54
1 of 9
13/04/2019
2.0
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (1) 58.5
2 Another Sonette 59
3 of 6
26/03/2019
0.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Mr M Scorse (3)
1 Lily Of China
10 of 10
09/05/2020
3.1
Doomben
1200m
F&M (Bm72)
Good4
Adin Thompson (3) 57
1 Hollaback Girl 60
8 of 9
17/04/2020
8.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp
Soft5
A Spinks (2) 55
1 Ringo's A Rockstar 59.5
8 of 12
28/03/2020
3.5
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Adin Thompson (9) 56
1 One Stryke 58.5
3 of 7
03/03/2020
3.5
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adam Spinks (2)
1 Chapter And Verse
6 of 6
25/02/2020
10.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Madeleine Wishart (6)
1 Zoustyle
3 of 11
18/12/2019
0.9
Doomben
1110m
(Bm65)
Good4
Adin Thompson (4) 56
1 Royal Hale 57.5
9 of 13
30/11/2019
4.4
Doomben
1110m
(Bm78)
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 52
1 Boomtown Lass 56.5
3 of 11
27/11/2020
3.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C2)
Good4
James Orman (6) 57.5
1 Garibaldi 57.5
2 of 7
17/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (2)
1 Magic Delta
7 of 8
19/09/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo C&G Hcp
Soft5
Dale Smith (4) 57.5
1 Shooting For Gold 55
2 of 8
09/09/2020
0.5
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Dale Smith (2) 55
1 Invigorating 57
1 of 8
30/08/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Dale Smith (1) 56
2 Massabielle 54
1 of 5
25/08/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (1)
2 Rollinwiththeflow
5 of 7
23/05/2020
3.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2) 58
1 Cosmic Gossip 56
11 of 13
11/04/2020
10.5
Randwick
1200m
Percy Sykes G2
Heavy8
R Dolan (3) 54
1 Away Game 56
1 of 8
20/03/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Beau Appo (1) 56.5
2 Musicmaker 56.5
2 of 9
09/11/2019
1.0
Doomben
1110m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (1) 55
1 Lady Banff 54