Race 5 - "classic Cassidy" Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $17,500
8 of 8
14/11/2020
25.5
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
A Nicholls (6) 59
1 Don't Say It 54.5
6 of 6
05/02/2020
19.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (6) 57.5
1 Jive Baby 55.5
8 of 9
26/01/2020
18.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Vassallo (9) 57.5
1 Perfect Route 57.5
6 of 7
02/01/2020
11.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Vassallo (6)
1 Perfect Route
10 of 10
13/08/2019
17.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Sairyn Fawke (10)
1 When You Believe
4 of 6
03/11/2020
4.9
Fannie Bay
1300m
Hcp (76)
Good3
B Huppatz (3) 55
1 Salty 56
4 of 7
24/10/2020
12.1
Fannie Bay
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
W R Davis (4) 59
1 Exact Replica 54
8 of 9
03/10/2020
15.0
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
A Nicholls (6) 59
1 Mini Boom 57
8 of 8
12/09/2020
11.5
Fannie Bay
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
W R Davis (2) 55
1 Lanigera 63.5
2 of 7
04/09/2020
6.3
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
W R Davis (5) 59
1 She Shines Bright 57
3 of 8
14/11/2020
6.1
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (3) 54
1 Don't Say It 54.5
6 of 11
03/08/2020
5.4
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Alice Lindsay (10) 54.5
1 Air Blazer 59
8 of 8
21/07/2020
2.7
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Alice Lindsay (4)
1 Hope Ya Don't Mind
4 of 7
23/06/2020
16.6
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms V Arnott (4)
1 Lanigera
2 of 8
14/11/2020
5.3
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
S Tsaikos (4) 56.5
1 Don't Say It 54.5
2 of 8
03/11/2020
1.3
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
S Tsaikos (6) 56.5
1 Arfa Crown 59
6 of 7
23/06/2020
20.1
Fannie Bay
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Crystal Drake (3)
1 Lanigera
4 of 8
17/05/2020
6.0
Queanbeyan
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
A B Collett (5) 57
1 One Last Fight 57
2 of 12
06/04/2020
0.8
Queanbeyan
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
B P Ward (11) 56.5
1 Riverina Demand 56.5
2 of 11
21/03/2020
0.3
Queanbeyan
1000m
Mdn
Good3
B P Ward (5) 57
1 Our Sweet Love 57
8 of 10
24/02/2020
8.9
Bathurst
1108m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
K Jennings (3) 56.5
1 Henschel 58.5
3 of 9
31/01/2020
2.0
Bathurst
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
C Reith (3) 56.5
1 Do Not Disturb 56.5
3 of 7
13/01/2020
8.1
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (3)
1 Atherton
5 of 6
30/12/2019
3.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (5)
1 Valdostana
5 of 6
17/06/2019
2.1
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J R Collett (5)
1 Quick Shosha
7 of 8
14/11/2020
23.6
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
W R Davis (1) 57
1 Don't Say It 54.5
7 of 8
03/11/2020
10.5
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
W R Davis (3) 57
1 Arfa Crown 59
10 of 11
22/07/2020
16.2
Fannie Bay
1300m
Mdn
Good3
W R Davis (5) 56.5
1 Liberty's Torch 59
5 of 10
27/06/2020
4.9
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
W R Davis (10) 56.5
1 Total Faith 56.5
2 of 8
17/06/2020
1.5
Fannie Bay
1000m
Mdn
Good3
W R Davis (1) 56.5
1 Kowloon Kid 59
3 of 10
29/08/2020
3.3
Warracknabeal
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Hall (6) 57.5
1 Bekstar 54.5
9 of 11
08/08/2020
8.9
Moe
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
R T Tremsal (10) 57.5
1 Gypsy Choice 55
8 of 12
23/07/2020
7.5
Warrnambool
1000m
Mdn
Heavy10
R T Tremsal (7) 57.5
1 Southern Lights 58
6 of 8
03/11/2019
5.3
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
R T Tremsal (8) 55
1 Snap Crackle Boom 55
2 of 7
01/07/2019
1.8
Cranbourne Synthetic
800m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Chris Symons (2)
1 Ling Ling
8 of 8
08/03/2019
99.0
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms N Beriman (3) 56
1 Treaty Of Seville 58
2 of 7
18/02/2019
0.2
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms N Beriman (2)
1 Shamottey
4 of 8
14/11/2020
9.7
Fannie Bay
1100m
Mdn
Good3
B Huppatz (5) 57
1 Don't Say It 54.5
10 of 10
19/07/2020
20.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
Ms G Cartwright (9) 57.5
1 Cumberbatch 57
7 of 7
26/02/2020
16.0
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Jordan Childs (7) 56
1 Dune Field 58
5 of 7
09/02/2020
3.0
Moe
1100m
3yf Mdn
Soft5
Carleen Hefel (3) 55
1 Cielo Stellato 57