Race 4 - Esperance Agistment Ctr-Bm68+ - 1200m
BM68+ Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,500
14 of 14
28/11/2020
8.8
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (10) 56
1 She's Got Merit 55.5
9 of 16
11/11/2020
2.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Kristy Bennett (12) 54.5
1 Vital Blast 55
10 of 14
07/11/2020
7.6
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (12) 54.5
1 Point Taken 56
1 of 5
24/10/2020
1.0
Laverton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Ms M Hagley (3) 60.5
2 Hashtag Lad 56
3 of 6
17/10/2020
1.5
Leinster
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Ms M Hagley (4) 60.5
1 Scooter's Machine 56.5
2 of 7
21/11/2020
2.0
Esperance
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
C Nicoll (6) 60
1 Abu Dhabi 57
4 of 8
15/02/2020
4.4
Esperance
1200m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
Ms K Cross (1) 57.5
1 Bevel 50
2 of 5
07/02/2020
0.3
Esperance
1100m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
Ms K Cross (4) 57.5
1 Penalty Point 55.5
1 of 9
17/01/2020
1.0
Esperance
1200m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
Ms K Cross (9) 55.5
2 Penalty Point 54.5
1 of 12
03/01/2020
0.5
Esperance
1100m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
Ms K Cross (10) 59
2 It's Dynamite 58
1 of 7
21/11/2020
0.8
Esperance
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good3
Angela Johnston (5) 57
2 Unikat 55.5
1 of 12
07/10/2020
0.2
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
T Turner (3) 58.5
2 Cristal Dane 56
4 of 10
27/09/2020
0.6
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chris Parnham (6) 60
1 Kelly's Gem 59
7 of 10
19/09/2020
2.7
Belmont Park
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Soft5
Chris Parnham (8) 59
1 Carabinier 58.5
6 of 10
09/09/2020
3.1
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ C&G Hcp-C3
Good4
Chris Parnham (3) 60
1 Approach 57.5
10 of 10
14/03/2020
11.0
Ascot
1600m
2yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Ms L Staples (6) 57.5
1 Mr Kunafa 58
5 of 12
01/03/2020
5.0
Esperance
2015m
Esperance Cup
Good4
Ms L Staples (10) 54
1 Push To Pass 54
6 of 13
07/02/2020
2.5
Esperance
2000m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
Ms L Staples (6) 57
1 Universal Mae 54.5
1 of 10
25/01/2020
1.3
Esperance
1600m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Good3
Ms L Staples (9) 55.5
2 Shady Gray 63.5
1 of 4
17/01/2020
1.0
Esperance
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms L Staples (1)
2 Royal Soldier
5 of 7
03/01/2020
3.7
Esperance
1400m
2yo+ (Bm68+)
Soft5
Ms L Staples (4) 56
1 Where's Wally 59
9 of 12
31/10/2020
5.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (12) 54.5
1 In Love With Paris 57.5
2 of 6
03/10/2020
1.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Soft5
C Johnston-Porter (5) 54
1 Some Sort 54
9 of 12
26/04/2020
6.3
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (5) 58.5
1 I'm Pretty 57.5
13 of 14
10/04/2020
6.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (14) 58.5
1 Star Glitter 58.5
9 of 16
28/03/2020
3.1
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (10) 56
1 Cryptic Love 57.5
4 of 7
21/11/2020
2.3
Esperance
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (1) 59
1 Abu Dhabi 57
6 of 12
23/08/2020
3.2
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
Madi Derrick (7) 59.5
1 Fingermark 56
2 of 9
16/08/2020
1.8
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (6) 53
1 Sliced Bread 58.5
3 of 11
09/08/2020
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good3
Laqdar Ramoly (7) 59
1 Fair Joy 55
9 of 14
26/07/2020
3.5
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (7) 59.5
1 On The Turps 54
9 of 10
24/06/2020
5.9
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Mitchell Pateman (7) 57
1 Flower Of Scotland 60
4 of 9
03/06/2020
4.2
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
W Pike (5) 58
1 Nerodio 59
7 of 9
07/03/2020
8.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
Jordan Turner (1) 54
1 Red Can Man 56
6 of 10
29/02/2020
3.3
Ascot
1100m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Soft5
Mitchell Pateman (3) 57.5
1 Sherpa Lass 55
3 of 10
15/02/2020
0.8
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
Jordan Turner (2) 54
1 Plutocracy 57
10 of 14
06/09/2020
4.3
Kalgoorlie
1300m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (13) 52.5
1 Magniforce 55
5 of 10
23/08/2020
3.0
Kalgoorlie
1200m
The Goldrush
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (4) 52.5
1 Indian Chant 55.5
8 of 9
19/07/2020
2.8
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (2) 53
1 Watto's Fury 56
4 of 15
05/07/2020
1.7
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (15) 55.5
1 Rocky Path 55.5
7 of 11
28/06/2020
3.7
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (5) 55.5
1 Cloak And Dagger 55