Race 2 - Jp & Associates Mdn - 1300m
Maiden Set Weight With Allowances. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
2 of 11
17/11/2020
0.5
Arawa Park
1230m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
M Cameron (7) 58.5
1 Needle And Thread 55
6 of 14
22/01/2020
2.8
Avondale
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
V A Colgan (1) 57
1 Monlula 57
3 of 10
15/01/2020
0.6
Arawa Park
1950m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
V A Colgan (9) 57
1 Matter Of Fact 56.5
3 of 12
30/12/2019
4.1
Taupo
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
V A Colgan (11) 57
1 Mongolian Dynasty 57
2 of 8
21/12/2019
2.8
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
V A Colgan (1) 57
1 Plushenko 55.5
4 of 15
03/11/2020
3.4
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
A C Goindasamy (14) 56.5
1 Edit 58.5
2 of 14
23/09/2020
0.1
Matamata
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (3) 56.5
1 Entriviere 56.5
4 of 7
12/12/2019
1.2
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
L G Innes (4) 57.5
1 My World 57.5
2 of 12
19/11/2019
1.8
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
O P Bosson (1) 57.5
1 Showbeel 55.5
2 of 11
05/11/2019
1.3
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
O P Bosson (8) 57.5
1 Tears Of Jupiter 55.5
11 of 12
23/08/2020
17.7
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
L H Satherley (5) 58.5
1 Red Inferno 58.5
3 of 13
02/08/2020
3.8
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
L H Satherley (9) 58.5
1 Judy's Song 53.5
2 of 16
11/07/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
L H Satherley (5) 59.5
1 Not Usual Glorious 59.5
13 of 13
02/09/2020
26.6
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
J K Riddell (5) 58.5
1 Ranger 58.5
3 of 14
22/07/2020
6.8
Avondale
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
R T Elliot (5) 59
1 Prosperous 53.5
7 of 8
29/06/2019
10.2
Ruakaka
1000m
2yo Swp
Dead5
D A Mansour (5) 56
1 Zelenski 56
6 of 11
10/11/2020
7.2
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
A J Calder (1) 58.5
1 Angelica 56.5
8 of 13
28/10/2020
11.1
Te Aroha
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
R Simpson (11) 58.5
1 Roch 'N' Horse 55.5
3 of 11
30/09/2020
2.3
Tauranga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
R Simpson (5) 58.5
1 Super Pursuit 58.5
11 of 12
08/08/2020
6.7
Hawera
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T D Thornton (2) 58.5
1 Shanghai Express 54.5
7 of 12
25/07/2020
4.3
Avondale
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
R T Elliot (3) 59.5
1 Now Is Now 53.5
5 of 13
25/11/2020
2.2
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
T D Thornton (3) 58.5
1 Rapid Recall 56.5
5 of 13
28/10/2020
4.9
Te Aroha
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T D Thornton (10) 58.5
1 Roch 'N' Horse 55.5
2 of 12
04/11/2020
0.2
Avondale
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
A C Goindasamy (1) 54.5
1 Nitro 54.5
5 of 11
09/09/2020
3.5
Matamata
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
D S Johnson (7) 56.5
1 Makzabeel 58.5
2 of 12
23/08/2020
3.5
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
D S Johnson (5) 56.5
1 Thunder 55.5
2 of 14
02/08/2020
1.5
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
D S Johnson (4) 56.5
1 Justastate 56.5
2 of 12
27/02/2020
0.8
Pukekohe Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (6) 56
1 Drake Bay 58.5
9 of 16
17/09/2020
5.1
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (12) 56.5
1 Overstayer 58.5
4 of 16
05/09/2020
6.1
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (9) 56.5
1 Sweet Anna 54
2 of 16
08/08/2020
0.2
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Heavy10
A J Calder (8) 57.5
1 Cannoli 57.5
2 of 12
22/07/2020
2.3
Avondale
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
A J Calder (1) 57.5
1 Make Time 59.5
7 of 13
03/01/2020
6.9
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
M T Coleman (5) 56.5
1 Elisa Carolina 55
12 of 15
03/11/2020
11.1
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Callum Jones (2) 53.5
1 Edit 58.5
11 of 13
14/10/2020
13.4
Tauranga
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
Callum Jones (6) 53.5
1 Lord Ardmore 56
4 of 9
26/09/2020
5.1
Ellerslie
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Callum Jones (5) 53.5
1 Dragon Run 55.5
2 of 14
22/07/2020
5.0
Avondale
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
M Hashizume (7) 53.5
1 Prosperous 53.5
4 of 10
15/07/2020
7.8
Pukekohe Park
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
Callum Jones (1) 53.5
1 Pacific Master 58.5
7 of 9
07/10/2020
6.4
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good2
D J Danis (9) 54.5
1 Kahma Lass 54
4 of 8
04/01/2020
3.7
Ruakaka
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
D J Danis (3) 54.5
1 Here Comes Faffy 58.5
6 of 7
15/12/2019
4.5
Ellerslie
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D J Danis (5) 54.5
1 Three Sixty 56.5
7 of 10
04/12/2019
3.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S T Collett (6) 56.5
1 Girlfromthenorth 56.5
2 of 11
13/11/2020
0.1
Awapuni
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (7) 55.5
1 Wild Moose 57.5
5 of 14
14/11/2020
5.2
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (10) 54.5
1 Sophistical 55.5
2 of 13
28/10/2020
2.3
Te Aroha
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (2) 54
1 Roch 'N' Horse 55.5
12 of 12
01/06/2019
35.0
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Swp
Heavy10
A C Goindasamy (1) 53
1 Annie Okay 55.5
11 of 11
04/11/2020
7.3
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T D Thornton (11) 58.5
1 Mouton 54.5
DQ of 8
20/03/2020
0.0
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
A J Calder (6) 60.5
1 Hong Kong's Folks 60.5
13 of 14
10/07/2019
9.5
Avondale
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
M Kareem (8) 54.5
1 Hurrian 58.5
7 of 11
10/11/2020
8.1
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
J K Riddell (3) 58.5
1 Angelica 56.5
8 of 14
14/10/2020
6.3
Tauranga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
S C Spratt (1) 58.5
1 Gold Watch 58.5
8 of 13
02/09/2020
13.5
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S C Spratt (3) 58.5
1 Ranger 58.5
4 of 10
29/07/2020
4.2
Hastings
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Slow7
J Parkes (3) 59.5
1 Mandalorian 59.5
3 of 14
11/07/2020
4.5
Ellerslie
880m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S C Spratt (7) 59.5
1 Divine Dive 57.5
3 of 12
03/12/2020
2.1
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
R T Elliot (2) 55.5
1 Justfixit Wuldya 57.5