Race 6 - Mitchell Fam. Bonecrusher Stks , Group 3 - 1400m
Open Set Weight. 3yo. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $70,000
1 of 8
31/10/2020
0.5
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo Swp
Good3
L G Innes (4) 57.5
2 Rose 'N' Power 54
2 of 6
26/09/2020
0.1
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Swp
Good3
M Hashizume (4) 54.5
1 Power On 57.5
1 of 8
02/09/2020
1.3
Avondale
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
M Hashizume (7) 54.5
2 Perfectionist 54.5
3 of 9
21/11/2020
0.4
Awapuni
1300m
3yo Swp
Dead4
R T Elliot (9) 58.5
1 Shezzacatch 55.5
1 of 11
28/10/2020
1.3
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (2) 56.5
2 Pluton 58.5
1 of 12
14/10/2020
0.8
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Slow7
O P Bosson (7) 57.5
2 Red Star 55.5
7 of 7
01/02/2020
5.1
New Plymouth Raceway
1200m
2yo Classic G3
Dead4
O P Bosson (1) 56.5
1 Bonita Aurelia 54.5
3 of 8
21/12/2019
0.6
Awapuni
1100m
2yo Swp
Slow8
R J Myers (2) 56
1 Opalescence 54
1 of 11
25/11/2020
3.0
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
T L Newman (5) 54
2 O'jessica 56.5
9 of 9
26/11/2020
19.0
Otaki
1600m
Wellington Stks G3
Heavy10
M Cameron (4) 56.5
1 Zee Falls 54.5
1 of 6
21/10/2020
0.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
M Cameron (5) 57.5
2 Zendora 55.5
13 of 13
03/10/2020
11.4
Hastings
1400m
H.Bay Guineas G2
Dead4
R T Elliot (13) 56.5
1 Aegon 56.5
7 of 11
17/09/2020
4.7
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good
C E Lammas (7) 57.5
1 Fashion Shoot 55.5
3 of 15
28/10/2020
0.6
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (12) 56
1 Aspiring 56.5
5 of 12
02/10/2020
3.4
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
T N Harris (2) 57.5
1 Kelly Renee 55.5
1 of 12
14/11/2020
1.8
Tauranga
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead6
J J Fawcett (5) 56.5
2 Bonita Aurelia 55.5
5 of 8
31/10/2020
4.1
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo Swp
Good3
S T Collett (8) 56.5
1 Jason Belltree 57.5
3 of 8
17/10/2020
2.8
Hastings
1300m
3yo Swp
Slow8
D G Bradley (3) 56.5
1 Bonham 55.5
8 of 11
19/09/2020
4.9
Hastings
1200m
Gold Trail G3
Dead4
R J Myers (6) 56.5
1 Miss Aotearoa 56.5
6 of 8
14/03/2020
6.4
Trentham
1200m
2yo Swp
Dead4
S T Collett (7) 57
1 Wicket Maiden 56
3 of 13
03/10/2020
0.3
Hastings
1400m
H.Bay Guineas G2
Dead4
S R Weatherley (2) 54.5
1 Aegon 56.5
2 of 10
09/09/2020
1.3
Matamata
1200m
3yo Mdn
Slow8
S R Weatherley (2) 55.5
1 Escudo 54.5
8 of 13
12/08/2020
4.4
Taupo
1100m
3yo Swp
Slow7
Richard Oliver (3) 56.5
1 Miss Aotearoa 56.5
10 of 11
24/10/2020
4.8
Te Rapa
1400m
Soliloquy Stks G3
Good3
T Yanagida (10) 56.5
1 De La Terre 56.5
1 of 10
09/09/2020
1.3
Matamata
1200m
3yo Mdn
Slow8
T Yanagida (10) 54.5
2 Moana 55.5
9 of 12
22/02/2020
9.4
Matamata
1200m
M'mata Breeders G2
Slow7
J L Waddell (8) 56.5
1 La Vernazza 56.5
2 of 7
28/12/2019
2.3
Matamata
1200m
2yo Mdn
Dead5
M J Mc Nab (4) 55.5
1 Yourpoint 57.5
6 of 11
23/11/2019
2.4
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Fasttrack Ins. LR
Good3
T Yanagida (6) 54.5
1 Unition 56.5
1 of 14
14/11/2020
0.1
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (6) 55.5
2 Devotioninmotion 55.5
2 of 12
28/10/2020
0.1
Te Aroha
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (9) 54
1 Earl Of Orkney 58.5
2 of 14
14/11/2020
0.1
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
V A Colgan (5) 55.5
1 Sophistical 55.5
3 of 14
28/10/2020
0.7
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
L J Allpress (7) 55.5
1 La Tardigrada 55.5
2 of 8
26/10/2019
0.1
Ellerslie
880m
2yo Swp
Dead5
D A Mansour (7) 54
1 Trident 56