Race 7 - Beko Appliances (Bm74) - 1400m
Benchmark 74 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $32,500
3 of 15
21/11/2020
1.9
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
O P Bosson (9) 60.5
1 Our Alley Cat 56.5
2 of 11
03/11/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
O P Bosson (9) 59.5
1 Familia 58
1 of 10
07/03/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
J L Waddell (2) 58
2 Pullyoursocksup 57
1 of 11
29/02/2020
3.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J L Waddell (1) 59
2 Splendido 55
6 of 11
22/02/2020
6.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Slow7
J L Waddell (3) 58
1 Our Alley Cat 55.5
2 of 7
21/03/2020
0.3
Tauranga
1300m
F&M (Bm82)
Dead4
T D Thornton (1) 59.5
1 Walkin' By 59
12 of 12
14/12/2019
7.7
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm82)
Good3
T D Thornton (11) 56
1 Crafty Jess 55
10 of 11
23/11/2019
7.5
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm82)
Good3
S C Spratt (8) 57.5
1 Raposa Rapida 55.5
10 of 12
05/11/2019
5.6
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
R T Elliot (9) 57
1 Spring Heat 56
7 of 9
12/10/2019
6.2
Matamata
1200m
(Bm82)
Heavy10
T D Thornton (5) 57.5
1 Supreme Heights 54.5
8 of 15
21/11/2020
4.4
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (2) 57
1 Our Alley Cat 56.5
5 of 12
14/11/2020
1.7
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (3) 57
1 Festivity 58
6 of 12
24/10/2020
3.7
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
Callum Jones (1) 57.5
1 Madam Hass 55.5
5 of 7
14/03/2020
0.9
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm82)
Good3
S C Spratt (6) 57.5
1 Imelda Mary 56
1 of 7
27/02/2020
3.0
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm72)
Dead4
M Cameron (5) 59.5
2 Sahar 58
9 of 13
31/10/2020
3.8
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead5
M J Mc Nab (8) 58.5
1 Raposa Rapida 58.5
3 of 12
02/10/2020
0.4
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (4) 58
1 Osaka 56.5
3 of 6
25/01/2020
3.4
Ellerslie
2200m
Karaka Cup
Dead4
D S Johnson (5) 53
1 Dance Card 53
3 of 9
12/01/2020
3.7
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Good3
M Hashizume (7) 56
1 Lincoln King 59.5
2 of 16
26/12/2019
0.5
Ellerslie
1500m
Dunstan C'ship
Good3
M Hashizume (5) 51
1 Master Painton 54
4 of 13
03/11/2020
3.7
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm74)
Good3
L G Innes (6) 57.5
1 Rhaegar 57.5
2 of 14
14/10/2020
0.4
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow7
S C Spratt (2) 57
1 Megeve 53
2 of 11
29/02/2020
3.3
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T Yanagida (1) 55.5
1 London Banker 57.5
6 of 6
06/02/2020
4.4
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S C Spratt (5) 58
1 Ocean Billy 60
1 of 11
22/01/2020
1.3
Avondale
1600m
(Bm65)
Good3
T Yanagida (1) 57
2 Sahar 59
6 of 13
02/03/2019
1.7
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Good3
T Yanagida (2) 55
1 Special Light 55.5
3 of 14
23/02/2019
5.6
Matamata
1600m
(Bm82)
Slow7
T Yanagida (2) 52.5
1 Concert Hall 54
3 of 8
03/02/2019
0.4
Matamata
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T N Harris (1) 58
1 La Mia Stella 55
1 of 8
08/12/2018
0.5
Ellerslie
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T Yanagida (7) 52.5
2 Red Sky At Night 56
1 of 14
23/11/2018
1.5
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
(Bm65)
Good3
T Yanagida (10) 53
2 Alvins Dream 56
11 of 11
03/11/2020
7.8
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
E A Mc Call (4) 55
1 Familia 58
6 of 12
20/04/2019
5.8
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
C Dell (12) 59.5
1 Tightlign 60
4 of 15
30/03/2019
1.6
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
C Dell (12) 59.5
1 Lucky Sweep 59
8 of 11
09/03/2019
3.2
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm72)
Heavy10
T Yanagida (7) 57
1 Monaco 58
7 of 9
23/02/2019
5.1
Matamata
1400m
(Bm72)
Slow7
C Dell (9) 60.5
1 La Mia Stella 57
5 of 15
21/11/2020
3.7
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
L G Innes (4) 57
1 Our Alley Cat 56.5
3 of 13
31/10/2020
2.0
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead5
L G Innes (7) 56.5
1 Raposa Rapida 58.5
1 of 14
17/10/2020
1.5
Hastings
1400m
(Bm65)
Slow8
L G Innes (4) 58.5
2 Kellys Inspiration 57
9 of 12
02/10/2020
5.2
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C K Ormsby (4) 59
1 Symbio 59
4 of 12
19/08/2020
3.6
Taupo
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow9
C K Ormsby (8) 59
1 Ferindi 60
5 of 11
17/11/2020
1.5
Arawa Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
A J Calder (6) 56.5
1 Miss Labasa 56
7 of 12
24/10/2020
3.8
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
A J Calder (6) 56.5
1 Madam Hass 55.5
1 of 12
19/09/2020
0.2
Ruakaka
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A J Calder (9) 58.5
2 A Proper Lady 54.5
6 of 11
24/01/2020
3.4
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
O P Bosson (11) 57.5
1 Acutus 57
1 of 7
17/12/2019
1.0
Ruakaka
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (2) 57
2 Apache Lad 58.5
8 of 9
07/11/2020
4.8
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
D J Danis (9) 54.5
1 Angaria 57
5 of 12
24/10/2020
3.4
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
D J Danis (7) 54.5
1 Madam Hass 55.5
1 of 11
30/09/2020
0.2
Tauranga
1300m
(Bm65)
Dead6
D J Danis (3) 56.5
2 Just Raj 56
6 of 9
14/03/2020
5.6
Tauranga
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
D J Danis (9) 56.5
1 Speechmaker 55.5
4 of 11
29/02/2020
4.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (8) 59
1 Packing Rockstar 59
12 of 15
21/11/2020
8.5
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
T Yanagida (12) 56
1 Our Alley Cat 56.5
7 of 11
03/11/2020
3.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
T N Harris (7) 57.5
1 Familia 58
3 of 9
21/03/2020
1.5
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S R Weatherley (1) 60.5
1 Pimms 'N' Pearls 57.5
7 of 11
07/03/2020
4.5
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
S R Weatherley (9) 54
1 Riding The Wave 55
3 of 12
29/02/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S R Weatherley (11) 59
1 Walkin' By 57
7 of 13
31/10/2020
3.2
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead5
M Cameron (9) 56
1 Raposa Rapida 58.5
9 of 14
19/09/2020
5.0
Ruakaka
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
S C Spratt (7) 56.5
1 Desert Mirage 52.5
2 of 10
07/03/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
S C Spratt (4) 57
1 Packing Rockstar 58
13 of 16
26/12/2019
6.2
Ellerslie
1500m
Dunstan C'ship
Good3
S C Spratt (1) 54
1 Master Painton 54
2 of 7
15/12/2019
0.5
Ellerslie
1300m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S C Spratt (6) 57
1 Molto Veloce 57
7 of 11
17/11/2020
2.8
Arawa Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M Hashizume (3) 52.5
1 Miss Labasa 56
1 of 8
04/11/2020
0.1
Avondale
1400m
(Bm74)
Good3
A J Calder (7) 54
2 Entriviere 54.5
5 of 12
24/10/2020
3.5
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
A J Calder (10) 57.5
1 Tears Of Jupiter 57.5
5 of 11
14/10/2020
5.7
Tauranga
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
A J Calder (8) 57.5
1 Entriviere 57
11 of 12
02/10/2020
4.3
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
S T Collett (5) 54
1 Osaka 56.5
3 of 9
07/11/2020
1.9
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
A J Calder (1) 54.5
1 Angaria 57
8 of 14
14/10/2020
2.9
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow7
M Cameron (8) 54.5
1 Megeve 53
6 of 6
08/02/2020
4.6
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D S Johnson (5) 56
1 Rocket Fuel 57.5
4 of 7
24/01/2020
2.3
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
C J Grylls (4) 56
1 New York Jazz 58.5
1 of 13
01/01/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
M J Dee (3) 56
2 Call Me Evie 54
1 of 10
31/10/2020
4.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good3
A C Goindasamy (7) 56.5
2 She's A Lady 60
8 of 11
17/10/2020
4.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (7) 55
1 Super Pursuit 59
1 of 14
17/09/2020
0.2
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (3) 55.5
2 Mai Tai 56.5
6 of 10
04/12/2019
3.6
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
D S Johnson (3) 55.5
1 Enrichment 57.5