Race 8 - Electrolux Hcp - 1200m
Open Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $37,500
10 of 11
07/11/2020
7.4
Te Rapa
1200m
Legacy Lodge LR
Dead4
C K Ormsby (1) 60
1 Mascarpone 53
8 of 8
08/02/2020
8.5
Te Rapa
1400m
Bcg Group G1
Dead4
L G Innes (5) 59
1 Te Akau Shark 59
6 of 13
18/01/2020
5.1
Trentham
1200m
Telegraph G1
Dead5
L G Innes (1) 58.5
1 Avantage 56.5
14 of 14
01/01/2020
7.8
Ellerslie
1200m
Sistema Railway G1
Good3
L G Innes (14) 58
1 Julius 56
10 of 14
30/11/2019
5.4
Ascot
1200m
Winterbottom G1
Good4
L G Innes (2) 58.5
1 Hey Doc 58.5
5 of 11
07/11/2020
2.2
Te Rapa
1200m
Legacy Lodge LR
Dead4
T Yanagida (5) 58
1 Mascarpone 53
1 of 13
29/02/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
1200m
King's Plate G3
Dead4
D S Johnson (7) 53
2 Its Destinys Child 54
3 of 13
18/01/2020
3.0
Trentham
1200m
Telegraph G1
Dead5
C J Grylls (5) 56.5
1 Avantage 56.5
1 of 12
05/11/2019
0.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
C J Grylls (2) 56
2 Born Dragon 57.5
7 of 12
13/04/2019
5.6
Hastings
1200m
Nzb Finance LR
Dead6
Jake Bayliss (11) 53
1 Princess Kereru 55.5
12 of 14
21/11/2020
8.5
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Counites Bowl LR
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (6) 56.5
1 Levante 53
5 of 9
15/02/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (2) 60
1 Red Chois 53.5
11 of 16
31/08/2019
6.0
Hastings
1400m
Tarzino Trophy G1
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (12) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
6 of 7
14/04/2019
5.6
Te Rapa
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (4) 60.5
1 Dama Zorro 54
5 of 12
06/10/2018
5.3
Hastings
1400m
Spring Sprint G3
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (1) 57.5
1 Te Akau Shark 53
2 of 9
26/01/2018
3.3
Pukekohe Park
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
S C Spratt (1) 59.5
1 Brighton 55
1 of 6
26/12/2017
4.5
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm85)
Dead4
S C Spratt (3) 59
2 Bella Court 54
2 of 12
25/11/2017
2.5
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm85)
Dead4
S C Spratt (8) 59
1 Love Affair 54
3 of 8
07/11/2017
0.7
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm85)
Good3
O P Bosson (3) 59
1 Rocanto 59
4 of 12
18/03/2017
6.7
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm85)
Good3
D L Turner (5) 59
1 Hiflyer 57
6 of 14
21/11/2020
4.4
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Counites Bowl LR
Dead4
W F Pinn (4) 53
1 Levante 53
3 of 9
31/10/2020
1.1
Pukekohe Park
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
J Kamaruddin (2) 56
1 Melt 54
9 of 12
17/10/2020
6.7
Hastings
1400m
Red Badge G3
Slow8
S R Weatherley (2) 54
1 Hypnos 53
5 of 8
03/10/2020
3.9
Hastings
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (1) 62
1 Mascarpone 58
4 of 13
29/02/2020
2.0
Ellerslie
1200m
King's Plate G3
Dead4
C E Lammas (2) 54.5
1 Spring Heat 53
10 of 14
21/11/2020
6.2
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Counites Bowl LR
Dead4
L H Satherley (1) 53
1 Levante 53
3 of 13
29/02/2020
0.7
Ellerslie
1200m
King's Plate G3
Dead4
L G Innes (9) 54
1 Spring Heat 53
5 of 9
25/01/2020
1.1
Ellerslie
1200m
Concorde Hcp G3
Dead4
M J Dee (6) 59
1 Its Destinys Child 59
5 of 14
01/01/2020
1.7
Ellerslie
1200m
Sistema Railway G1
Good3
S R Weatherley (8) 53
1 Julius 56
1 of 12
26/12/2019
0.2
Ellerslie
1200m
Hallmark Stud LR
Good3
M J Dee (3) 53
2 Avantage 58.5
2 of 9
31/10/2020
1.0
Pukekohe Park
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
M J Mc Nab (4) 57.5
1 Melt 54
2 of 8
07/02/2020
1.0
Awapuni
1200m
Pohangina Cup
Good3
T Yanagida (1) 52.5
1 What A Smasher 51
1 of 6
04/01/2020
3.5
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead4
T Yanagida (5) 55
2 Stumpy 54
3 of 9
07/12/2019
0.8
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
S C Spratt (1) 54
1 Dama Zorro 53.5
1 of 12
25/10/2019
2.3
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead6
T Yanagida (2) 57
2 Fullinbloom 56.5
13 of 14
21/11/2020
8.7
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Counites Bowl LR
Dead4
T D Thornton (12) 53
1 Levante 53
3 of 6
22/02/2020
1.0
Matamata
1400m
Lisa Chittick
Slow7
C J Grylls (2) 57
1 Supera 58
1 of 6
08/02/2020
2.8
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
M Kareem (6) 57.5
2 New York Jazz 59
1 of 8
24/01/2020
1.8
Te Aroha
1400m
(Bm82)
Dead4
C J Grylls (7) 54
2 Money Trail 55
2 of 7
12/01/2020
1.5
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm82)
Good3
C E Lammas (6) 54
1 Gino Severini 54
11 of 13
29/08/2020
4.7
Caulfield
1400m
4yo+ M (Bm90)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (10) 59
1 So You Swing 56
3 of 8
15/08/2020
2.8
Caulfield
1100m
4yo+ M Hcp
Soft6
D Oliver (4) 57
1 Bless Her 56
6 of 8
11/04/2020
3.2
Caulfield
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm90)
Soft6
Craig Williams (5) 59
1 Mystery Love 56
11 of 15
14/03/2020
14.7
Rosehill
1500m
Coolmore G1
Heavy9
J Ford (12) 51
1 Con Te Partiro 55
9 of 9
22/02/2020
10.5
Caulfield
1400m
Armanasco Stks G2
Good3
B Melham (9) 57.5
1 La Tene 57.5
11 of 14
21/11/2020
6.3
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Counites Bowl LR
Dead4
M Cameron (5) 53
1 Levante 53
1 of 9
31/10/2020
1.0
Pukekohe Park
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
M Cameron (8) 54
2 Princess Rihanna 57.5
7 of 8
03/10/2020
5.4
Hastings
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
L G Innes (8) 56
1 Mascarpone 58
10 of 11
19/09/2020
5.5
Ruakaka
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
Callum Jones (5) 51
1 New York Jazz 51.5
2 of 8
16/11/2019
1.3
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead4
M T Coleman (6) 56.5
1 Dama Zorro 57.5
4 of 11
07/11/2020
1.4
Te Rapa
1200m
Legacy Lodge LR
Dead4
T D Thornton (4) 53
1 Mascarpone 53
6 of 6
17/10/2020
2.9
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
M Cameron (4) 56
1 Justacanta 52
2 of 11
02/10/2020
1.5
Te Rapa
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
C K Ormsby (6) 58
1 Only In Jakarta 54
13 of 16
19/09/2020
5.2
Hastings
1400m
Tarzino Trophy G1
Dead4
S T Collett (3) 59
1 Callsign Mav 58.5
6 of 14
05/09/2020
4.5
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead6
C E Lammas (11) 59.5
1 Bavella 55.5
10 of 11
03/11/2020
5.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
D J Danis (11) 60.5
1 Familia 58
1 of 6
14/03/2020
1.3
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
D J Danis (3) 54
2 Donna Anne Billy 57
4 of 12
29/02/2020
1.6
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D J Danis (4) 59
1 Walkin' By 57
1 of 7
06/02/2020
3.0
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
V A Colgan (1) 58
2 Veine D'or 59
1 of 11
24/01/2020
0.8
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D J Danis (5) 57
2 Three Sixty 56.5
3 of 15
21/11/2020
1.9
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
O P Bosson (9) 60.5
1 Our Alley Cat 56.5
2 of 11
03/11/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
O P Bosson (9) 59.5
1 Familia 58
1 of 10
07/03/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
J L Waddell (2) 58
2 Pullyoursocksup 57
1 of 11
29/02/2020
3.8
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J L Waddell (1) 59
2 Splendido 55
6 of 11
22/02/2020
6.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Slow7
J L Waddell (3) 58
1 Our Alley Cat 55.5