Race 5 - Stella Artois C'ship Qual-Bm74 - 1200m
Benchmark 74 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $32,500
6 of 9
31/10/2020
5.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (9) 52.5
1 Melt 54
8 of 12
04/07/2020
6.3
Te Rapa
1000m
Hcp (88)
Slow7
S T Collett (3) 58
1 Tellyawhat 53
1 of 7
21/03/2020
0.3
Tauranga
1300m
F&M (Bm82)
Dead4
D S Johnson (6) 59
2 La Mia Stella 59.5
1 of 12
29/02/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
R J Myers (3) 57
2 Riding The Wave 60
9 of 9
29/11/2019
10.2
Otaki
1200m
(Bm72)
Good3
S T Collett (9) 58
1 Malo Bik 58.5
4 of 11
03/11/2020
1.9
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
L J Allpress (1) 58.5
1 Familia 58
5 of 10
07/03/2020
2.9
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
C J Grylls (10) 59.5
1 Packing Rockstar 58
5 of 8
22/02/2020
2.8
Matamata
1400m
(Bm72)
Slow7
S C Spratt (5) 59.5
1 Levante 58
1 of 5
19/01/2020
0.5
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S C Spratt (1) 58
2 Karalino 56
8 of 10
26/12/2019
9.0
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm72)
Good3
A B Collett (8) 58
1 Only In Jakarta 56
4 of 9
08/11/2020
1.9
Hastings
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow8
V A Colgan (9) 58
1 Top Brass 54.5
1 of 12
24/10/2020
0.1
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
S R Weatherley (4) 55.5
2 Festivity 57.5
5 of 13
10/10/2020
6.3
Matamata
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (4) 52.5
1 Summer Passage 60
8 of 11
29/02/2020
3.0
Ellerslie
1300m
Mufhasa Stakes LR
Dead4
M T Coleman (2) 54
1 Star Of Bombay 54
3 of 6
15/02/2020
1.9
Ellerslie
1200m
3yo Swp
Dead4
V A Colgan (4) 56.5
1 Avadane 56.5
2 of 9
08/11/2020
0.4
Hastings
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow8
D G Bradley (8) 57
1 Top Brass 54.5
FL of 11
26/09/2020
0.0
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
S M Mc Kay (9) 57
1 Our Alley Cat 55
4 of 9
21/03/2020
2.0
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (7) 60
1 Pimms 'N' Pearls 57.5
8 of 12
02/11/2019
5.9
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm72)
Good3
V A Colgan (6) 58.5
1 Its Destinys Child 57.5
2 of 10
09/10/2019
0.2
Taupo
1100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
V A Colgan (4) 58
1 Island Bay 59.5
1 of 11
03/11/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
C K Ormsby (9) 59
2 Lookseasy 55.5
2 of 11
28/10/2020
1.3
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C K Ormsby (10) 58.5
1 Perfect Scenario 56.5
9 of 16
05/09/2020
6.4
Te Rapa
1300m
(Bm65)
Dead6
C E Lammas (7) 59
1 Manrico 55.5
2 of 12
19/08/2020
0.1
Taupo
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow9
C E Lammas (10) 58.5
1 Ferindi 60
2 of 13
12/08/2020
2.8
Taupo
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
C E Lammas (6) 58
1 Desert Mirage 56.5
3 of 12
14/11/2020
0.3
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
T L Newman (5) 54
1 Festivity 58
7 of 13
28/10/2020
3.0
Te Aroha
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (9) 54.5
1 Limentis 54.5
14 of 14
05/09/2020
20.3
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead6
T Yanagida (4) 53.5
1 Bavella 55.5
9 of 12
01/08/2020
2.6
Matamata
1200m
(Bm90)
Slow7
S M Mc Kay (1) 54
1 London Express 55
5 of 10
11/07/2020
3.3
Ellerslie
1200m
Hcp (87)
Heavy10
S M Mc Kay (8) 57
1 Lupelani 57
8 of 9
08/11/2020
7.3
Hastings
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow8
S T Collett (7) 57.5
1 Top Brass 54.5
3 of 5
20/02/2020
0.9
Wairoa
1300m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D S Johnson (3) 58.5
1 Maria Dior 56.5
5 of 7
06/02/2020
4.5
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
O P Bosson (7) 58.5
1 Acutus 58
2 of 7
19/01/2020
0.1
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
O P Bosson (1) 57.5
1 Bevan Street 60.5
1 of 9
30/12/2019
0.2
Taupo
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
O P Bosson (5) 58.5
2 Serena 55
12 of 12
14/11/2020
8.3
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
A J Calder (4) 57
1 Festivity 58
1 of 10
14/03/2020
3.3
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Swp
Good3
S C Spratt (4) 56.5
2 Motley Crue 58.5
3 of 8
18/01/2020
2.8
Trentham
1200m
3yo Swp
Dead4
S C Spratt (4) 56.5
1 Festivity 55.5
1 of 9
03/01/2020
2.3
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S C Spratt (8) 55.5
2 Je Suis Tiger 56
1 of 8
05/12/2019
0.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1100m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
K Asano (3) 53.5
2 Ifndoubtgetout 57.5
8 of 9
18/01/2020
6.2
Trentham
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
V A Colgan (5) 58
1 Credit Manager 57
10 of 16
26/12/2019
3.8
Ellerslie
1500m
Dunstan C'ship
Good3
A B Collett (4) 54
1 Master Painton 54
1 of 9
12/12/2019
0.5
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
L J Allpress (6) 60.5
2 Acutus 59.5
10 of 16
23/11/2019
5.6
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Chowdhoory (13) 58
1 Familia 55.5
10 of 15
06/04/2019
7.9
Te Aroha
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
L G Innes (6) 57.5
1 Santa Catarina 57.5
9 of 11
03/11/2020
3.6
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
C J Grylls (6) 56.5
1 Familia 58
5 of 12
07/03/2020
3.1
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
C J Grylls (7) 57.5
1 Cha Siu Bao 59.5
1 of 9
15/02/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
1500m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T Yanagida (4) 56.5
2 Tunzagutz 54
4 of 12
18/01/2020
3.2
Trentham
1600m
Douro Cup
Dead4
C J Grylls (6) 58.5
1 Original Gangster 58.5
5 of 13
01/01/2020
3.8
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
C J Grylls (11) 58
1 Mekelle 56
4 of 14
04/07/2020
2.0
Te Rapa
1200m
Hcp (69)
Slow7
T Yanagida (3) 57
1 Harbourside 57
7 of 7
15/12/2019
6.9
Ellerslie
1300m
(Bm72)
Dead4
L G Innes (5) 57.5
1 Molto Veloce 57
1 of 14
05/11/2019
0.8
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
T N Harris (8) 58.5
2 Destination 55.5
10 of 12
18/07/2019
5.9
Hastings
1200m
(Bm65)
Slow8
R T Elliot (7) 59
1 Mehrtens 57.5
5 of 14
15/06/2019
1.5
Ruakaka
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
C J Grylls (14) 59
1 Mumms Jewel 57
8 of 11
03/11/2020
3.5
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
M Hashizume (10) 53.5
1 Familia 58
11 of 13
10/10/2020
15.3
Matamata
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M Cameron (7) 57
1 Summer Passage 60
6 of 11
26/09/2020
5.5
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
C J Grylls (7) 57.5
1 Our Alley Cat 55
11 of 11
07/03/2020
8.8
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
T D Thornton (1) 54
1 Riding The Wave 55
10 of 12
26/12/2019
6.2
Ellerslie
1200m
Hallmark Stud LR
Good3
A B Collett (8) 53
1 Pretty To Sea 53
1 of 12
19/09/2020
1.5
Hastings
1200m
Spec Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (10) 56
2 Ranger 58
1 of 12
02/09/2020
3.3
Avondale
1200m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
D S Johnson (6) 57.5
2 Il Affare 53
2 of 10
12/08/2020
0.1
Taupo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
D S Johnson (1) 56.5
1 Ocean Belle 56.5
2 of 12
25/09/2019
0.2
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
M J Mc Nab (5) 54
1 Green Hero 56
1 of 10
31/10/2020
4.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good3
A C Goindasamy (7) 56.5
2 She's A Lady 60
8 of 11
17/10/2020
4.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (7) 55
1 Super Pursuit 59
1 of 14
17/09/2020
0.2
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (3) 55.5
2 Mai Tai 56.5
6 of 10
04/12/2019
3.6
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
D S Johnson (3) 55.5
1 Enrichment 57.5
10 of 14
19/09/2020
6.1
Ruakaka
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (9) 51.5
1 Desert Mirage 52.5
5 of 14
11/07/2020
4.9
Ellerslie
880m
Hcp (83)
Heavy10
M Cameron (7) 55
1 Gorgeous Geisha 51
1 of 7
22/01/2020
0.2
Avondale
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
O P Bosson (4) 57
2 Cologne 57
3 of 9
03/01/2020
2.5
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
L G Innes (3) 56.5
1 O'charm 55.5
8 of 12
07/04/2019
7.5
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
M J Mc Nab (8) 57
1 Wekaforce 56