Race 6 - Trevor Eagle Memorial 3yo , LR - 1500m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. 3yo. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $50,000
1 of 13
03/11/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
M J Mc Nab (13) 57.5
2 Royal Charm 59
1 of 16
10/10/2020
1.5
Hawera
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (9) 56
2 Amathusia 56.5
2 of 9
20/03/2020
4.8
Avondale
1200m
2yo Mdn
Dead5
L G Innes (3) 59.5
1 Eva James 57.5
1 of 10
14/11/2020
0.5
Tauranga
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (10) 57
2 Deep Beauty 58.5
1 of 12
31/10/2020
0.4
Pukekohe Park
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
M J Mc Nab (4) 56
2 Hit The Road Jack 58.5
5 of 11
23/09/2020
5.7
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
D S Johnson (2) 57.5
1 Rocket Spade 57.5
1 of 10
05/11/2020
3.0
Otaki
1400m
3yo Mdn
Slow9
L J Allpress (2) 57.5
2 Platinum Petals 54.5
1 of 7
07/11/2020
0.1
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
R T Elliot (6) 57.5
2 Funny Game 54.5
7 of 10
24/10/2020
9.0
Te Rapa
1400m
J & A Sarten G2
Good3
R T Elliot (7) 56.5
1 Need I Say More 56.5
6 of 12
02/10/2020
3.6
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
R T Elliot (6) 57.5
1 Kelly Renee 55.5
5 of 11
13/09/2020
4.4
Taupo
1100m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
R T Elliot (5) 57.5
1 No Filter 57.5
3 of 8
23/08/2020
2.0
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy11
T D Thornton (1) 57.5
1 Power On 55.5
5 of 13
31/10/2020
3.0
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
S T Collett (12) 56
1 Il Affare 52.5
4 of 6
10/10/2020
1.8
Matamata
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead4
S R Weatherley (2) 57.5
1 Not An Option 58.5
5 of 6
26/09/2020
3.9
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Swp
Good3
R T Elliot (3) 57.5
1 Power On 57.5
3 of 16
05/09/2020
3.5
Te Rapa
1300m
(Bm65)
Dead6
S T Collett (13) 56
1 Manrico 55.5
8 of 10
22/08/2020
13.6
Matamata
1200m
3yo Swp
Heavy10
A C Goindasamy (4) 55.5
1 Bourbonaire 56
1 of 13
31/10/2020
2.5
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (2) 52.5
2 Pacific Master 58.5
1 of 14
07/10/2020
1.0
Avondale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good2
A C Goindasamy (6) 52
2 Lord Painton 56
4 of 11
23/09/2020
5.6
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (4) 53.5
1 Rocket Spade 57.5
2 of 12
02/09/2020
3.3
Avondale
1200m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
A C Goindasamy (4) 53
1 Vamos Bebe 57.5
6 of 6
30/11/2019
3.7
Ellerslie
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good3
M T Coleman (2) 55.5
1 Bordeaux Le Rouge 57.5
3 of 15
28/10/2020
0.6
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (12) 56
1 Aspiring 56.5
5 of 12
02/10/2020
3.4
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
T N Harris (2) 57.5
1 Kelly Renee 55.5
4 of 12
14/11/2020
3.2
Tauranga
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead6
C Dell (7) 56
1 Opalescence 56.5
7 of 10
09/09/2020
10.6
Matamata
1200m
3yo Mdn
Slow8
A J Calder (7) 57.5
1 Escudo 54.5
8 of 9
20/03/2020
17.3
Avondale
1200m
2yo Mdn
Dead5
S T Collett (6) 59.5
1 Eva James 57.5
5 of 10
27/02/2020
3.8
Pukekohe Park
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good3
T D Thornton (9) 57.5
1 Tivaan Warrior 55.5
2 of 12
14/11/2020
1.8
Tauranga
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead6
L H Satherley (10) 55.5
1 Opalescence 56.5
11 of 11
24/10/2020
8.8
Te Rapa
1400m
Soliloquy Stks G3
Good3
L H Satherley (4) 56.5
1 De La Terre 56.5
9 of 11
19/09/2020
5.4
Hastings
1200m
Gold Trail G3
Dead4
D S Johnson (1) 56.5
1 Miss Aotearoa 56.5
3 of 12
22/02/2020
4.6
Matamata
1200m
M'mata Breeders G2
Slow7
M Cameron (4) 56.5
1 La Vernazza 56.5
1 of 7
01/02/2020
0.4
New Plymouth Raceway
1200m
2yo Classic G3
Dead4
D S Johnson (6) 54.5
2 Piaggio 56.5
7 of 12
14/11/2020
4.8
Tauranga
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead6
C M Burdan (1) 53.5
1 Opalescence 56.5
8 of 8
31/10/2020
6.8
Pukekohe Park
1200m
3yo Swp
Good3
C J Grylls (3) 55.5
1 Jason Belltree 57.5
6 of 8
07/03/2020
4.2
Ellerslie
1200m
Sistema Stakes G1
Good3
A J Calder (8) 54.5
1 Cool Aza Beel 56.5
1 of 10
27/02/2020
0.2
Pukekohe Park
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good3
A J Calder (8) 55.5
2 Sacred Command 57.5
10 of 13
25/01/2020
9.5
Ellerslie
1200m
Karaka Mil. 2yo LR
Dead4
A J Calder (5) 54.5
1 Cool Aza Beel 56.5
1 of 16
03/11/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
T Yanagida (8) 54.5
2 Helsinki 55.5
5 of 12
10/10/2020
9.8
Matamata
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
T Yanagida (8) 54.5
1 Tinker Mcphee 55.5
1 of 11
04/11/2020
2.0
Avondale
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C M Burdan (8) 53
2 Origineel 56.5
2 of 12
14/10/2020
0.2
Tauranga
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
A C Goindasamy (10) 52
1 Red Hussar 58.5
3 of 11
23/09/2020
1.6
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
S R Weatherley (1) 55.5
1 Rocket Spade 57.5
5 of 8
23/08/2020
2.3
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy11
S R Weatherley (5) 55.5
1 Power On 55.5
8 of 8
26/10/2019
6.9
Ellerslie
880m
2yo Swp
Dead5
S C Spratt (1) 54
1 Trident 56
6 of 12
14/11/2020
3.5
Tauranga
1400m
3yo Swp
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (4) 54.5
1 Opalescence 56.5
1 of 12
31/10/2020
0.4
Pukekohe Park
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S T Collett (7) 54
2 Lady De Winter 56.5
8 of 11
17/09/2020
4.7
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
S C Spratt (7) 55.5
1 Mega Bourbon 57.5
6 of 8
12/01/2020
2.3
Ellerslie
1200m
2yo Swp
Good3
S R Weatherley (2) 54
1 La Vernazza 54.5
3 of 8
14/12/2019
2.6
Te Rapa
1200m
2yo Swp
Good3
S R Weatherley (5) 55
1 American Princess 55
2 of 16
03/11/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
D S Johnson (5) 55.5
1 Fleetwood Maca 54.5
3 of 6
21/10/2020
4.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
D S Johnson (1) 55.5
1 Run For Cover 57.5
2 of 11
17/09/2020
0.8
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
D S Johnson (4) 55.5
1 Mega Bourbon 57.5
8 of 13
25/01/2020
8.7
Ellerslie
1200m
Karaka Mil. 2yo LR
Dead4
M T Coleman (10) 54.5
1 Cool Aza Beel 56.5
2 of 8
12/01/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1200m
2yo Swp
Good3
L J Allpress (4) 54
1 La Vernazza 54.5
4 of 10
14/11/2020
1.2
Tauranga
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
S M Mc Kay (3) 55
1 Bari 57
2 of 6
21/10/2020
0.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
L G Innes (6) 55.5
1 Run For Cover 57.5
8 of 12
23/09/2020
7.4
Matamata
1100m
3yo Mdn
Dead5
L G Innes (9) 55.5
1 Grand Gesture 57.5
2 of 12
25/11/2020
2.3
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo Mdn
Dead6
L G Innes (11) 57.5
1 Whimsical 55.5
8 of 13
03/10/2020
3.6
Hastings
1400m
H.Bay Guineas G2
Dead4
J Parkes (6) 56.5
1 Aegon 56.5
6 of 12
19/09/2020
4.5
Hastings
1200m
Sir Colin Meads LR
Dead4
J Parkes (8) 56.5
1 Shezzacatch 54.5