Race 7 - Eagle Technology Stakes , Group 3 - 1600m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $70,000
9 of 16
17/10/2020
7.0
Hastings
2040m
Livamol Classic G1
Slow8
C K Ormsby (9) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
5 of 15
02/10/2020
1.9
Te Rapa
1600m
Open Hcp
Dead4
C K Ormsby (12) 63
1 Crafty Jess 51
4 of 15
12/09/2020
0.7
Ellerslie
1600m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
D J Danis (4) 60
1 Codecracker 54
6 of 12
19/08/2020
3.3
Taupo
1300m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
D J Danis (9) 60
1 Monaco 53
4 of 10
07/03/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
2000m
N.Z. Stakes G1
Good3
C J Grylls (4) 59
1 Avantage 57
1 of 8
13/11/2020
0.8
Awapuni
1550m
Open Hcp
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (4) 62
2 Beefeater 53.5
12 of 14
03/10/2020
8.2
Hastings
1600m
Windsor Park G1
Dead4
S T Collett (14) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
16 of 16
19/09/2020
11.2
Hastings
1400m
Tarzino Trophy G1
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (9) 59
1 Callsign Mav 58.5
6 of 13
05/09/2020
3.7
Te Rapa
1400m
Hcp (103)
Dead6
O P Bosson (10) 62
1 Supreme Heights 54
3 of 12
19/08/2020
2.1
Taupo
1300m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
S M Mc Kay (5) 61.5
1 Monaco 53
11 of 16
17/10/2020
7.4
Hastings
2040m
Livamol Classic G1
Slow8
R T Elliot (3) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
3 of 9
03/10/2020
3.1
Hastings
2000m
Open Hcp
Dead4
R T Elliot (9) 62
1 Livin' On A Prayer 54
6 of 10
19/09/2020
3.4
Hastings
1600m
Open Hcp
Dead4
R T Elliot (3) 62
1 Savy Yong Blonk 54
6 of 12
01/08/2020
4.9
Matamata
1400m
Hcp (101)
Slow7
R T Elliot (10) 62
1 Crystallize 51
7 of 10
08/02/2020
4.3
Te Rapa
2000m
Herbie Dyke G1
Dead4
L G Innes (7) 59
1 Tiptronic 59
2 of 14
03/11/2020
2.0
Ellerslie
2000m
Jarden Stakes G3
Good3
C J Grylls (8) 59
1 Fiscal Fantasy 57
15 of 18
03/10/2020
10.3
Randwick
2400m
The Metrop G1
Good4
Brock Ryan (8) 51
1 Mirage Dancer 55.5
11 of 16
19/09/2020
4.7
Randwick
2000m
Kingston Town G3
Good4
J Byrne (3) 55
1 Taikomochi 56
13 of 14
29/08/2020
5.4
Rosehill
1900m
Premiers Cup G3
Good4
Rachel King (13) 55
1 Mugatoo 57
12 of 12
15/08/2020
14.0
Randwick
1400m
Spring Preview
Heavy10
A Hyeronimus (3) 59
1 Man Of Peace 55
5 of 14
03/11/2020
6.0
Ellerslie
2000m
Jarden Stakes G3
Good3
J K Riddell (7) 59
1 Fiscal Fantasy 57
13 of 16
17/10/2020
8.8
Hastings
2040m
Livamol Classic G1
Slow8
J K Riddell (14) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
8 of 14
03/10/2020
4.8
Hastings
1600m
Windsor Park G1
Dead4
T Yanagida (7) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
2 of 10
19/09/2020
1.3
Hastings
1600m
Open Hcp
Dead4
S R Weatherley (6) 60
1 Savy Yong Blonk 54
8 of 13
05/09/2020
4.6
Te Rapa
1400m
Hcp (103)
Dead6
Callum Jones (4) 56.5
1 Supreme Heights 54
3 of 14
03/11/2020
2.2
Ellerslie
2000m
Jarden Stakes G3
Good3
O P Bosson (1) 59
1 Fiscal Fantasy 57
3 of 16
17/10/2020
3.0
Hastings
2040m
Livamol Classic G1
Slow8
C J Grylls (2) 59
1 Melody Belle 57
1 of 9
02/10/2020
0.4
Te Rapa
2100m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M Cameron (9) 54
2 Polzeath 54
10 of 14
26/09/2020
11.7
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
Open Hcp
Heavy10
C M Burdan (13) 52
1 Mont Ventoux 53
10 of 16
05/09/2020
6.2
Te Rapa
2100m
Hcp (95)
Dead6
D S Johnson (15) 54
1 Grand Bouquet 52.5
3 of 9
03/11/2020
0.9
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
M Hashizume (2) 57.5
1 Dawn Patrol 62
2 of 6
17/10/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
C M Burdan (3) 60
1 Justacanta 52
3 of 15
26/09/2020
1.2
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
M Hashizume (4) 55.5
1 Dawn Patrol 58.5
9 of 10
07/03/2020
5.1
Ellerslie
2000m
N.Z. Stakes G1
Good3
L G Innes (5) 59
1 Avantage 57
4 of 10
08/02/2020
1.6
Te Rapa
2000m
Herbie Dyke G1
Dead4
D S Johnson (4) 59
1 Tiptronic 59
4 of 9
14/11/2020
3.0
Tauranga
1600m
Tauranga Stks G2
Dead4
A J Calder (9) 59
1 Concert Hall 57
2 of 14
31/10/2020
0.1
Pukekohe Park
1600m
Karaka Classic LR
Dead5
L G Innes (7) 56
1 Siracusa 53
5 of 6
17/10/2020
1.6
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
A J Calder (2) 59
1 Justacanta 52
14 of 14
26/09/2020
28.9
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
Trainers Series G3
Heavy10
J Parkes (4) 57
1 Supreme Heights 55.5
4 of 14
05/09/2020
4.6
Te Rapa
1200m
Foxbridge Plate G2
Dead6
L G Innes (13) 58.5
1 Avantage 56.5
4 of 9
03/11/2020
2.2
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
C M Burdan (8) 55.5
1 Dawn Patrol 62
7 of 11
02/10/2020
3.6
Te Rapa
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
C M Burdan (5) 60
1 Only In Jakarta 54
12 of 17
01/01/2020
4.6
Ellerslie
1600m
Rich Hill G2
Good3
S R Weatherley (10) 56.5
1 Prise De Fer 53
2 of 12
05/11/2019
0.8
Ellerslie
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
S R Weatherley (5) 57
1 Go Nicholas 55
1 of 11
04/10/2019
0.8
Te Rapa
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead5
D A Mansour (7) 54
2 No Loitering 52
9 of 9
14/11/2020
9.5
Tauranga
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (3) 58.5
1 Monaco 57
FF of 15
08/08/2020
0.0
Te Rapa
1600m
Hcp (95)
Heavy10
C Dell (4) 54
1 Vadavar 54
1 of 16
11/07/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1400m
Hcp (76)
Heavy10
A C Goindasamy (16) 60.5
2 Easy M'lady 56.5
3 of 10
21/03/2020
2.4
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm82)
Dead4
R T Elliot (2) 58.5
1 London Banker 57.5
11 of 12
29/02/2020
6.1
Ellerslie
1500m
(Bm82)
Dead4
M J Walker (5) 58
1 Iron Eagle 54
4 of 14
31/10/2020
3.4
Pukekohe Park
1600m
Karaka Classic LR
Dead5
C M Burdan (12) 53
1 Siracusa 53
6 of 10
24/10/2020
3.9
Te Rapa
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
A J Calder (3) 55
1 Monaco 53.5
8 of 14
26/09/2020
11.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
Trainers Series G3
Heavy10
D A Hirini (5) 53
1 Supreme Heights 55.5
4 of 16
05/09/2020
2.2
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm86)
Dead6
A J Calder (4) 59
1 Communique 58
1 of 14
22/08/2020
0.2
Matamata
1600m
(Bm80)
Heavy10
A J Calder (13) 56
2 Communique 56.5