Race 2 - Hit 90.9 Get That Feeling (C3) - 1800m
Class 3 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
1 of 14
21/11/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm65)
Good3
R Wiggins (12) 58
2 Devine Grey 53
3 of 8
06/11/2020
0.7
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (8) 58
1 Concealed Dynamite 52
1 of 12
23/10/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) 58
2 Cubic Zirconia 58
2 of 8
12/10/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (6)
1 Ruuca
5 of 6
06/10/2020
4.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (4)
1 Woodley's Gold
7 of 7
21/09/2020
9.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4)
1 Alignment
12 of 13
30/05/2020
5.8
Doomben
1600m
Pam O'Neill LR
Good4
N Tomizawa (9) 56.5
1 Vanna Girl 56.5
4 of 7
26/05/2020
9.6
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Tomizawa (1)
1 Sukwhinder
10 of 12
09/05/2020
9.0
Doomben
1615m
Doomben Guineas LR
Good4
N Tomizawa (8) 55
1 Vanna Girl 55
3 of 14
21/11/2020
1.5
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm65)
Good3
Josh Adams (5) 58.5
1 Miss Gem 58
1 of 13
03/11/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft5
N Fazackerley (12) 59.5
2 Defactor 60.5
5 of 7
27/10/2020
2.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Fazackerley (3)
1 Defactor
4 of 7
12/10/2020
3.0
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Mallyon (1)
1 Sweeping The Board
7 of 7
24/06/2020
7.9
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2) 57
1 Knight Mariner 58.5
10 of 12
10/06/2020
5.5
Doomben
2070m
(Bm65)
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (7) 58
1 Blacklog 55
1 of 11
24/05/2020
0.8
Ipswich
1700m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (9) 58
2 Nymeria 55.5
5 of 8
13/11/2020
2.9
Ballina
1410m
(Bm66)
Good3
Matthew Palmer (2) 60.5
1 Brocky 59.5
3 of 10
07/11/2020
1.5
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
A Chau (3) 57.5
1 Lyrical Prince 59.5
4 of 8
27/10/2020
3.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (2)
1 Gee Tee Tee
6 of 8
12/10/2020
6.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Palmer (6)
1 Hard Empire
8 of 9
18/07/2020
9.0
Gold Coast
1800m
3yo (Bm68)
Good4
Michael Murphy (4) 59
1 Parangas 55
3 of 7
24/06/2020
1.1
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Hcp
Good4
L R Dittman (3) 59.5
1 Knight Mariner 58.5
2 of 11
10/06/2020
1.8
Doomben
2070m
(Bm65)
Soft6
L R Dittman (8) 60
1 Toucan Sam 57.5
9 of 10
18/11/2020
15.8
Ipswich
2190m
(Bm68)
Good4
M Cahill (6) 56
1 Sugar Buzz 58
4 of 7
07/11/2020
5.2
Gold Coast
1800m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
J L Taylor (1) 56.5
1 Purrfect Deal 55.5
3 of 10
09/10/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
L R Dittman (2) 59
1 Main De Foi 56
7 of 7
21/09/2020
8.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (4)
1 Hard Empire
11 of 15
06/06/2020
7.4
Eagle Farm
2200m
Rough Habit G3
Good3
J Byrne (9) 57
1 Ballistic Boy 57
1 of 13
27/05/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
L R Dittman (4) 59.5
2 Brando 59
3 of 8
13/11/2020
1.1
Ballina
1410m
(Bm66)
Good3
A Chau (8) 55.5
1 Brocky 59.5
7 of 8
06/11/2020
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1300m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
N Fazackerley (2) 58.5
1 Bounty Hunter 59
3 of 8
18/10/2020
1.6
Lismore
1310m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
Ms H E Poland (8) 60
1 Beat That 57
8 of 8
06/10/2020
11.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K J Cowan (1)
1 Sugar Boom
7 of 9
24/04/2020
7.5
Gold Coast
1800m
Plate (C3)
Good4
N Tomizawa (2) 60
1 Kings Full 60
10 of 12
13/04/2020
4.3
Ipswich
1500m
(Bm68)
Good4
L R Dittman (8) 57.5
1 Casurina Star 55
2 of 14
21/11/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm65)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (13) 53
1 Miss Gem 58
1 of 10
04/11/2020
2.5
Grafton
1610m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (1) 57
2 Anacreon 56
5 of 8
12/10/2020
2.9
Murwillumbah
1550m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (7) 53.5
1 Honorable Spirit 58.5
10 of 12
27/09/2020
5.4
Port Macquarie
1206m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Hutchings (2) 57.5
1 Okay Boss 62.5
5 of 8
31/08/2020
3.7
Grafton
1206m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
M Mc Guren (4) 56
1 Blevio 53
2 of 8
28/11/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
2200m
(Bm60)
Good4
Josh Adams (2) 57
1 He's The Deel 55.5
1 of 11
13/11/2020
0.1
Ballina
1910m
(Bm58)
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (9) 53
2 King Tomlola 60
3 of 5
07/11/2020
0.6
Toowoomba
1850m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
K J Cowan (4) 53
1 Basil 56
3 of 8
12/10/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (5)
1 Hard Empire
6 of 11
26/09/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Alannah Fancourt (6) 54
1 Mishani Destroyer 58
6 of 6
05/09/2020
6.4
Gold Coast
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (2) 54
1 Bajan Gold 57
6 of 9
21/11/2020
4.5
Toowoomba
1875m
(Bm62)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (1) 54.5
1 Tactical Manuever 54
4 of 7
03/11/2020
6.0
Gold Coast
2400m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Jordan Grob (1) 57
1 Dream Builder 62
2 of 8
24/10/2020
4.8
Toowoomba
2175m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Jordan Grob (3) 57
1 Front Page News 56.5
7 of 7
07/10/2020
4.0
Ipswich
2170m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (1) 53
1 Divine Ascot 55.5
3 of 5
11/09/2020
8.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (68)
Soft7
Sheriden Tomlinson (4) 52
1 Standing Ovation 56
5 of 5
18/08/2020
6.3
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K J Cowan (4)
1 Zofgold