Race 6 - Bridge & Spida (Bm72) - 1200m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $30,000
10 of 13
21/11/2020
2.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Rs1mw)
Good4
M Cahill (11) 54.5
1 Totally Charmed 56.5
10 of 13
07/11/2020
6.1
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
S Cormack (3) 57.5
1 Desert Lord 57.5
4 of 8
17/10/2020
1.7
Gold Coast
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
S Galloway (3) 54
1 Invincible Al 59
1 of 7
03/10/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm68)
Good4
S Galloway (5) 61
2 Spirit One 54.5
5 of 8
21/09/2020
4.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3)
1 Grey Missile
8 of 11
27/06/2020
4.7
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
G Colless (6) 56
1 Starla 55
3 of 7
18/11/2020
1.1
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Josh Adams (1) 58
1 Superbowl Sunday 58.5
2 of 7
17/10/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 59
1 Ramtastic 61
7 of 7
04/10/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ben Thompson (4) 57
1 Widespread 56.5
2 of 8
21/09/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (1)
1 Grey Missile
4 of 11
16/05/2020
1.7
Gold Coast
1400m
E&G (Bm72)
Good4
L R Dittman (10) 59.5
1 Prometheus 60
1 of 12
01/05/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
L R Dittman (3) 56
2 Glen Ord 58
1 of 5
17/11/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (5)
2 Tru Blu Tango
11 of 15
13/06/2020
5.1
Eagle Farm
1600m
(Bm78)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (1) 57
1 Barefoot 55
7 of 8
27/05/2020
1.7
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm72)
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (7) 60.5
1 Enterprise Jack 55.5
5 of 12
09/05/2020
1.9
Doomben
1615m
(Bm80)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (3) 56.5
1 Tokoriki Lad 58
9 of 11
17/04/2020
7.6
Gold Coast
1400m
Open Hcp
Good4
Matthew Palmer (3) 55
1 In His Stride 55
4 of 9
03/04/2020
6.3
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (6) 55.5
1 Peppi La Few 59
8 of 11
14/11/2020
6.6
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
J Woodhouse (11) 57.5
1 Ashman 58.5
7 of 12
31/10/2020
2.2
Doomben
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Soft5
Ron Stewart (9) 54
1 Molly's Rocking 52
1 of 7
10/10/2020
1.0
Warwick
1100m
(Bm70)
Good3
M Gray (6) 58.5
2 Colpo Di Tamburo 60.5
10 of 11
15/08/2020
10.6
Eagle Farm
1400m
E&G (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ron Stewart (8) 54
1 Love Struck 54
7 of 11
01/08/2020
2.9
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
J Woodhouse (1) 56.5
1 Tycoon Street 55.5
5 of 9
16/08/2020
4.5
Moruya
1435m
Open Hcp
Heavy9
J Ford (1) 56.5
1 Hay Bale 58
6 of 10
04/08/2020
4.4
Moruya
1210m
Open Hcp
Soft5
J Ford (7) 55.5
1 Hay Bale 55
7 of 9
09/07/2020
4.8
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Tyler Schiller (2) 55
1 Derbari 58.5
4 of 14
26/06/2020
1.6
Moruya
1300m
Town Plate
Soft5
B Mc Dougall (13) 56
1 Caccini 55
10 of 12
28/04/2020
5.4
Kembla Grange
1600m
(Bm70)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (6) 56.5
1 Tampering 56
3 of 7
16/11/2020
1.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Zac Lloyd (3)
1 Phantom Falcon
4 of 7
27/10/2020
2.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Zac Lloyd (2)
1 Cool Sequence
6 of 8
18/07/2020
7.3
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good4
B N Stewart (8) 57
1 Wren's Day 55.5
6 of 13
27/06/2020
2.8
Doomben
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
N Fazackerley (1) 55
1 Love Squirrels 57.5
1 of 6
12/06/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm68)
Heavy10
N Fazackerley (1) 57.5
2 She's Rubicool 55
1 of 10
24/05/2020
0.8
Ipswich
1200m
E&G (Bm65)
Good4
N Fazackerley (9) 57
2 Brinkmanship 61
6 of 14
26/04/2020
2.5
Ipswich
1200m
E&G (Bm68)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 58
1 Depths Below 57.5
1 of 6
14/04/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Gray (5)
2 In Waves
5 of 7
23/03/2020
4.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Zac Lloyd (3)
1 Thunderous Strike
3 of 11
14/11/2020
5.0
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (6) 53.5
1 Ashman 58.5
11 of 12
31/10/2020
4.0
Doomben
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Soft5
M Cahill (10) 54
1 Molly's Rocking 52
3 of 9
03/10/2020
1.0
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Good3
R Fradd (1) 55
1 Metson 54.5
4 of 7
21/09/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (3)
1 Hard Empire
1 of 10
09/05/2020
0.3
Doomben
1200m
E&G (Bm72)
Good4
L R Dittman (4) 57.5
2 The Wild One 56
1 of 14
26/04/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1200m
E&G (Bm68)
Good4
L R Dittman (13) 57.5
2 Bestie 57
9 of 15
14/11/2020
3.7
Newcastle
1300m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Cejay Graham (12) 57
1 King's Trust 55.5
1 of 4
04/11/2020
8.5
Grafton
855m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Cejay Graham (1)
2 Dubai Eagle
1 of 10
25/10/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Cejay Graham (6)
2 All Over Magic
1 of 8
24/01/2020
2.5
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms W Costin (8)
2 Burn'm
1 of 7
01/01/2020
1.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Looker (5)
2 Golden Comet
2 of 12
23/11/2019
0.8
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C3)
Good3
James Orman (5) 59
1 V J Day 57.5
1 of 8
01/11/2019
3.3
Moree
1300m
(Bm66)
Good4
A Bullock (2) 60
2 Moree Dreaming 57
3 of 8
23/10/2019
2.4
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Kehoe (3)
1 Le Romain
3 of 6
12/10/2019
0.6
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms B Hodder (4)
1 Golden Comet
6 of 6
30/04/2019
4.5
Kembla Grange
1600m
(Bm70)
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (5) 56.5
1 Happy Seventy 58
1 of 9
16/04/2019
0.2
Hawkesbury
1600m
(Bm64)
Good3
Tommy Berry (1) 57
2 Think It Over 57
4 of 11
18/11/2020
3.9
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 56
1 Global Citizen 58
2 of 5
02/11/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adin Thompson (1)
1 Garibaldi
5 of 10
15/07/2020
1.8
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 55.5
1 Smooth Move 55
2 of 13
01/07/2020
0.8
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (13) 57.5
1 Roman Aureus 58
2 of 11
17/06/2020
0.3
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Adin Thompson (11) 56
1 Top Me Up Again 57
6 of 11
03/06/2020
5.6
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (68)
Good4
Adin Thompson (9) 56
1 Socialising 56
4 of 8
25/11/2020
2.1
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (2) 60
1 Dis Dah Wun 59
6 of 10
07/11/2020
3.1
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 55
1 Lyrical Prince 59.5
1 of 9
21/10/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (9) 58
2 Soubrette 57
5 of 6
05/10/2020
3.5
Beaudesert
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (2) 55.5
1 Ramtastic 57.5
4 of 10
22/08/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (6) 56
1 Exactamente 58.5