Race 3 - The Palms Festive Editions Mdn - 1200m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
4 of 10
12/11/2020
1.5
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Isabella Teh (4) 55
1 Dulc 'N' Len 57
3 of 7
02/11/2020
0.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (2)
1 Brannigan
5 of 11
05/07/2020
10.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
James Orman (9) 58.5
1 Lady Brahmos 56
2 of 9
17/06/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
B N Stewart (5) 60
1 Chico Milagro 60
2 of 6
19/05/2020
0.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corey Bayliss (1)
1 Knight Mariner
FF of 6
17/11/2020
0.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3)
1 Makedon
4 of 8
20/09/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 59
1 Golden Missile 58
3 of 10
11/09/2020
2.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Dale Smith (5) 58.5
1 From Now 54
8 of 9
26/08/2020
5.7
Doomben
1660m
Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (8) 58.5
1 Express Dreams 56.5
3 of 12
19/08/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7) 58
1 Mishani Destroyer 57.5
8 of 11
08/08/2020
7.4
Gold Coast
1300m
Mdn
Heavy9
R Wiggins (2) 59
1 Telereve 57
3 of 8
04/08/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dale Smith (8)
1 Sewelo
5 of 6
18/02/2020
7.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (1)
1 Roman Republic
7 of 7
23/12/2019
7.7
Canterbury
901m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (7)
1 Spaceboy
4 of 5
09/09/2019
2.0
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (4)
1 Mopar
5 of 7
16/11/2020
2.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (4)
1 Swartz
3 of 11
15/07/2020
4.6
Eagle Farm
1400m
2yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (3) 59
1 Apache Chase 59
2 of 13
26/06/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
L R Dittman (11) 59
1 Igor 58.5
2 of 8
06/06/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Daniel Griffin (3) 58
1 Ready To Bolt 58
12 of 12
16/05/2020
15.8
Gold Coast
1200m
Ken Russell G3
Good4
L R Dittman (3) 57
1 Wisdom Of Water 57
1 of 6
05/05/2020
0.2
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (1)
2 Smart 'N' Sexy
5 of 7
21/09/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Palmer (2)
1 Jubai Pride
9 of 13
08/11/2020
4.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ben Thompson (12) 57.5
1 Threepoint Missile 57.5
5 of 10
23/10/2020
4.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (7) 57
1 Lucky Go First 55
4 of 8
28/02/2020
6.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
M Mc Gillivray (4) 58.5
1 Hallside Hot Stuff 56
2 of 8
15/02/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
Jag Guthmann-Chester (3) 57
1 Let's Conquer 57
11 of 14
27/01/2020
6.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (14) 57
1 Love Express 57
4 of 6
07/01/2020
6.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (1)
1 Mantelli
1 of 7
16/11/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (1)
2 Sir Ex Be
3 of 7
27/10/2020
0.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Josh Adams (4)
1 Data Control
4 of 7
14/04/2020
7.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (6)
1 Hostwin Generation
3 of 7
16/11/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (3)
1 Poet's Girl
5 of 9
09/11/2019
0.9
Gold Coast
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
A Chau (6) 56.5
1 Scout 59
2 of 7
28/10/2019
0.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L R Dittman (3)
1 Qualify
1 of 7
16/11/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Adams (3)
2 Sabie Park
4 of 10
29/07/2020
4.2
Doomben
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft6
James Orman (1) 57.5
1 Real Appeal 57.5
7 of 8
15/07/2020
4.4
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
L R Dittman (6) 58
1 Titanium 60
3 of 8
30/06/2020
0.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L R Dittman (8)
1 Add Me Some
6 of 7
30/04/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (4)
1 Betaima
6 of 6
08/04/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (5)
1 Getyourgreyon
6 of 8
10/11/2020
2.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (6)
1 Bay Not Grey
5 of 6
27/10/2020
7.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Byrne (5)
1 Hakkeijima
3 of 3
27/03/2020
6.1
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
A Hyeronimus (3)
1 Selburose
7 of 7
16/03/2020
8.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J Parr (7)
1 Brookspire
3 of 5
02/11/2020
2.6
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L V Cassidy (1)
1 Reality
3 of 12
08/07/2020
3.5
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
R Wiggins (10) 58
1 Toorooloo 58
6 of 12
13/06/2020
1.0
Eagle Farm
1200m
Dalrello Stakes LR
Good3
R Wiggins (2) 55
1 Smart 'N' Sexy 55
3 of 8
29/05/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
R Wiggins (7) 56
1 Tick Tock Boom 58
2 of 6
19/05/2020
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (5)
1 Chief Mondo
4 of 6
02/11/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (6)
1 Boomnova
5 of 5
02/11/2020
2.4
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (5)
1 Sinead
4 of 9
17/06/2020
4.8
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
L V Cassidy (7) 56
1 Bad Barista 56
6 of 12
30/05/2020
2.0
Doomben
1110m
Bill Carter LR
Good4
L V Cassidy (10) 56.5
1 September Run 56.5
6 of 10
24/05/2020
4.9
Ipswich
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (2) 57
1 Glitter Strip 57
4 of 12
01/05/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (12) 56
1 Highland Son 58
3 of 14
11/04/2020
10.8
Doomben
1110m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (7) 54.5
1 Isotope 56
5 of 8
24/03/2020
5.6
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Isabella Rabjones (5)
1 Silver Bo
1 of 7
16/11/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Zac Lloyd (2)
2 Safework
4 of 7
19/10/2020
3.2
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (4)
1 Samasay
3 of 4
09/10/2020
3.1
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Mitchell Bell (3)
1 Jolie's Choice
7 of 9
17/04/2020
8.0
Orange
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
B Griffiths (8) 54.5
1 Mr Moppett 56.5
4 of 5
06/04/2020
1.9
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Brodie Loy (4)
1 The Anomaly
2 of 6
23/03/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Rachel King (2)
1 Finally Realise
3 of 6
18/11/2019
4.2
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Adkins (3)
1 Camerlengo
4 of 11
27/11/2020
3.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
L V Cassidy (9) 55
1 Criminal Defence 58
4 of 12
08/11/2020
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
L V Cassidy (4) 55.5
1 Sister Kathleen 54
3 of 8
02/11/2020
3.6
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L V Cassidy (5)
1 Microwave Jenny
2 of 7
06/10/2020
0.1
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L V Cassidy (2)
1 Marici
3 of 9
24/06/2020
3.5
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (3) 54.5
1 Nicci's Spirit 57.5
4 of 10
10/06/2020
1.9
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (2) 54
1 Mistress Of Doom 54
6 of 7
19/05/2020
6.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Isabella Rabjones (6)
1 Luskin Hero
9 of 9
23/01/2020
9.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
S Cormack (6) 55.5
1 Boom Spender 57.5
4 of 11
12/11/2020
2.8
Gatton
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Montanna Savva (1) 54
1 Chevrons'n'rockers 57.5
9 of 12
23/10/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (5) 57
1 Learning Curve 54.5
7 of 15
26/06/2020
8.0
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (5) 56
1 Super Contender 58.5
3 of 10
27/05/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Byrne (2) 56
1 Genuine Al 58
3 of 12
13/05/2020
1.8
Doomben
1350m
Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (3) 56
1 Expert Eye 56
10 of 10
28/10/2020
7.7
Ipswich
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
R Fradd (8) 55
1 Dominant King 57
6 of 10
03/10/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (5) 54
1 Chattanooga Lucy 56.5
6 of 8
15/09/2020
5.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Bakos (8)
1 Grand
4 of 11
15/08/2020
4.6
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
C Whiteley (8) 57
1 Miss Doonan 57
3 of 12
02/08/2020
0.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (11) 55
1 Georgie's Pride 58
9 of 12
19/07/2020
10.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (9) 58
1 Bleu Zebra 58
12 of 13
25/10/2020
12.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Sheriden Tomlinson (7) 55
1 Karayer 54.5
8 of 14
17/10/2020
6.6
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Adam Spinks (9) 54.5
1 Olympic Class 57
7 of 8
30/09/2020
6.0
Gold Coast
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Ben Thompson (5) 56
1 Batangas Entry 58.5
10 of 10
23/09/2020
9.9
Eagle Farm
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (7) 52.5
1 Clearance Sale 56.5
5 of 8
08/09/2020
3.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (5)
1 Lorna Doone
7 of 7
08/07/2020
12.0
Doomben
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (7) 55.5
1 Express Fantasy 58
5 of 10
03/11/2020
5.1
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
K Yoshida (4) 54
1 Saddle Boy 58.5
12 of 12
28/10/2020
20.7
Ipswich
1666m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (7) 54
1 Inside Information 54
6 of 14
17/10/2020
6.0
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Alex Patis (10) 52.5
1 Olympic Class 57
9 of 15
30/09/2020
4.8
Gold Coast
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
M R Du Plessis (9) 54
1 Warp Speed 56
5 of 7
21/09/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shannon Doyle (5)
1 Pittsburgh Phil
10 of 10
25/07/2020
35.1
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Heavy10
Sheriden Tomlinson (8) 56.5
1 Becandleni 56