Race 7 - 2yo Tab Calcutta On Sale-Bm65 - 900m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $30,000
6 of 10
25/10/2020
2.4
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Emily Atkinson (2) 58
1 Leave Me Some 58
4 of 13
09/10/2020
2.1
Port Macquarie
1100m
(Bm66)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (12) 58.5
1 Monica's Star 57.5
1 of 11
27/09/2020
0.1
Port Macquarie
1006m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (2) 57
2 Pace Stick 58.5
1 of 6
17/09/2020
1.0
Murwillumbah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Hodder (1)
2 Spot On Spud
3 of 9
28/08/2020
0.6
Murwillumbah
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (5) 59.5
1 Ruby Two Shoes 55
4 of 13
17/08/2020
2.9
Grafton
1206m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms B Hodder (5) 61.5
1 Bozeman 59.5
4 of 9
23/07/2020
4.4
Ballina
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms B Hodder (4)
1 Entitlement
3 of 7
25/11/2019
0.4
Ballina
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Leah Kilner (3)
1 Phobetor
9 of 11
18/11/2020
6.7
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (7) 57.5
1 Global Citizen 58
10 of 11
12/09/2020
8.0
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Tomizawa (8) 61.5
1 Lilli Lights Out 58
2 of 9
27/08/2020
0.1
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Wendy Peel (8) 60.5
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
4 of 8
22/08/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (3) 58
1 Niewand 58
3 of 8
07/08/2020
1.7
Ipswich
800m
(Bm65)
Soft7
B N Stewart (8) 62
1 Real Cute 57
1 of 6
07/11/2020
1.8
Toowoomba
870m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (3) 56.5
2 Special Case 54.5
1 of 5
24/10/2020
0.5
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
Ms G Cartwright (4) 54
2 Krakatoa Eruption 55.5
4 of 10
05/10/2020
2.9
Beaudesert
1100m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
P Hamblin (2) 60
1 Intimidating 62
3 of 10
19/09/2020
1.9
Dalby
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
Natalie Morton (8) 60
1 Danina 59
4 of 9
27/08/2020
0.5
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Adin Thompson (7) 57.5
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
1 of 6
13/11/2020
0.1
Ballina
1010m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Anthony Allen (4) 57
2 Don'tdie Wondering 59
2 of 4
04/11/2020
4.3
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Anthony Allen (3) 57.5
1 Toujours L'amour 55.5
2 of 8
20/10/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hamblin (4)
1 Dejanova
5 of 9
02/02/2020
2.9
Murwillumbah
1010m
(Bm58)
Good4
Anthony Allen (3) 59
1 Leshrac 61
1 of 12
17/01/2020
4.0
Ballina
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Anthony Allen (9) 54
2 Pace Stick 58
6 of 8
09/01/2020
11.2
Doomben
1050m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Anthony Allen (5) 54
1 Emerald Kingdom 58
7 of 8
28/10/2020
7.7
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Hcp (C2)
Soft5
M Cahill (7) 56.5
1 Hidden Hail 57
2 of 6
17/09/2020
1.0
Murwillumbah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Guren (2)
1 Dorset Coast
7 of 7
28/08/2020
5.9
Murwillumbah
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Mc Guren (7)
1 Reef Bug
11 of 11
28/09/2019
21.8
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (11) 57.5
1 Desert Man 57
1 of 6
17/09/2019
0.2
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (5)
2 Stay Smart
11 of 11
20/07/2019
17.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Dale Smith (10) 54
1 Kitty Damour 54
8 of 12
19/06/2019
4.5
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
R Fradd (6) 55
1 Beau Arrow 59
1 of 5
25/05/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Open Hcp
Heavy8
S Cormack (1) 54
2 Lady Mccabe 54.5
3 of 9
10/05/2019
1.1
Murwillumbah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Guren (7)
1 Green Reign
1 of 8
16/11/2020
2.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (6)
2 So You're Magic
3 of 10
26/08/2020
3.1
Doomben
1200m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (10) 55
1 Mccovey Cove 58.5
3 of 7
07/08/2020
1.5
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Plate (C1)
Soft7
Justin Huxtable (2) 60
1 Wowsers 60
1 of 10
11/07/2020
3.0
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Heavy8
A Chau (3) 58
2 Booming Town 56
5 of 12
26/06/2020
2.4
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
A Chau (11) 59.5
1 Somebody's Girl 57.5
9 of 11
29/05/2020
9.1
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (8) 58
1 Roman Aureus 58
1 of 7
12/05/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Chau (1)
2 Dangerfield
3 of 7
05/05/2020
0.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Chau (1)
1 Managua
1 of 5
02/12/2019
0.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Chau (2)
2 Smart Arrow
6 of 6
11/11/2019
12.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Chau (1)
1 Supergiant
8 of 8
28/10/2019
15.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Chau (4)
1 Devine Factor
1 of 8
03/11/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 58
2 Dreamalina 57.5
3 of 8
20/10/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (3)
1 Got My Thrills
4 of 6
06/10/2020
4.7
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (1)
1 Dusty Tycoon
8 of 9
02/08/2019
8.1
Goulburn
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
B P Ward (9) 56.5
1 Boom Queen 56.5
10 of 11
13/07/2019
8.3
Cowra
950m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
B P Ward (6) 60
1 Just A Flash 60.5
3 of 10
09/03/2019
3.5
Newcastle
900m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (4) 54
1 Hibiscus Lady 54.5
6 of 7
12/02/2019
5.1
Gosford
1100m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Guymer (6) 54
1 Temple Run 56.5
6 of 8
27/10/2020
3.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (7)
1 Sukwhinder
7 of 9
12/06/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
Matthew Palmer (8) 57
1 Tullio 59
10 of 11
30/05/2020
7.0
Doomben
1050m
(Bm72)
Soft5
M Hellyer (3) 55
1 Hi Fiver 59.5
3 of 8
21/04/2020
1.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Hellyer (5)
1 Lotsa Spirit
6 of 8
01/02/2020
4.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (4) 55.5
1 Shalwa 55.5
1 of 7
28/01/2020
0.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Matthew Palmer (2)
2 Invigorating
3 of 8
09/01/2020
1.8
Doomben
1050m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
N Day (1) 55.5
1 Emerald Kingdom 58
1 of 11
21/12/2019
0.2
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (6) 56.5
2 Dynamic Thinker 55.5
5 of 10
12/11/2020
1.7
Gatton
860m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (6) 57
1 Bid In A Hurry 52
3 of 4
04/11/2020
6.1
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (2) 56.5
1 Toujours L'amour 55.5
9 of 11
05/10/2020
6.8
Echuca
1009m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jessie Philpot (11) 57.5
1 Kootara 56.5
11 of 11
04/09/2020
13.4
Donald
1002m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jessie Philpot (7) 56.5
1 Winning Red 62
11 of 12
24/08/2020
7.9
Swan Hill
975m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Jessie Philpot (10) 56.5
1 Beautiful Bee 58
10 of 12
13/12/2019
8.3
Murwillumbah
1100m
E& (Bm58)
Soft6
Jackson Murphy (3) 58
1 Aca Power 59
2 of 6
05/11/2019
1.3
Gold Coast
1100m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Carly Frater (3) 56
1 Elixir 55.5
7 of 7
02/11/2019
1.5
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
J Watkins (4) 58.5
1 Manhattan Gambler 55
6 of 11
22/10/2019
7.4
Lismore
1300m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
J Watkins (11) 58
1 Telecom Jac 58
2 of 8
12/10/2019
0.2
Warwick
1350m
Plate (C3)
Heavy8
Joshua Oliver (3) 57.5
1 Mister Ward 57.5
2 of 6
07/11/2020
1.8
Toowoomba
870m
Hcp (65)
Good4
K Yoshida (6) 54.5
1 Good Grab 56.5
9 of 9
16/07/2020
15.3
Dalby
800m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Hannah Richardson (2) 59
1 Hallsidehankypanky 54.5
8 of 9
12/06/2020
5.8
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
Hannah Richardson (9) 57
1 Tullio 59
4 of 12
27/05/2020
2.4
Warwick
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
K Yoshida (7) 59.5
1 Seclude 56.5
1 of 10
09/05/2020
0.1
Dalby
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (8) 59.5
2 Brigalow Queen 57
1 of 10
12/11/2020
0.3
Gatton
860m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Adam Spinks (9) 52
2 Metro Tramp 52.5
6 of 10
03/11/2020
3.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Adam Spinks (2) 54
1 Kokopo Kitty 54.5
4 of 9
25/10/2020
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
James Orman (3) 56.5
1 Ashzaya 58.5
1 of 8
16/10/2020
4.5
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Adam Spinks (3) 54
2 Curic 56
2 of 13
03/10/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Adam Spinks (13) 54
1 Jubai Pride 54.5
1 of 7
17/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (7)
2 Highland Son
8 of 10
11/07/2020
7.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
M Cahill (9) 55
1 Kisukano 60.5
2 of 5
21/06/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Daniel Griffin (4) 57.5
1 Hancora Field 59.5
1 of 8
06/06/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Good4
Daniel Griffin (2) 56
2 Somebody's Girl 57.5
1 of 8
05/05/2020
2.5
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (7)
2 Bel's Desire
5 of 7
12/01/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Ron Stewart (6) 56
1 The Brotherhood 58
3 of 7
31/12/2019
8.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (4)
1 Dusty Tycoon
6 of 6
24/09/2019
3.7
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (4)
1 Tick Tock Boom