Race 3 - (Bm60) - 850m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
4 of 8
04/09/2020
1.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C5)
Good4
Hannah Richardson (1) 56
1 Chezblack 57
1 of 10
22/08/2020
15.5
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Rebecca Wilson (9) 57.5
2 Minoan Spirit 56.5
4 of 7
24/07/2020
3.3
Ipswich
800m
Plate (C3)
Soft7
Alex Patis (4) 56.5
1 Man In Motion 60
4 of 6
11/07/2020
3.1
Gold Coast
900m
Plate (C3)
Heavy8
Sheriden Tomlinson (1) 56.5
1 Exploration 56.5
4 of 11
26/06/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
900m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Ms T Harrison (8) 58
1 Tullio 59.5
8 of 8
03/09/2020
8.1
Ipswich
800m
(Bm58)
Good4
Alex Patis (7) 58
1 Acceptile 58
4 of 10
22/08/2020
21.8
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Faehr (2) 60.5
1 Mountain Courage 57.5
9 of 10
25/07/2020
8.9
Bundaberg
850m
(Bm60)
Soft
R Faehr (4) 62.5
1 King Klaus 58
5 of 7
14/12/2019
7.5
Gladstone
850m
Hcp
Good3
R Faehr (6) 56
1 Boot Shaker 58
3 of 7
07/12/2019
7.0
Bundaberg
1090m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Faehr (3) 62.5
1 Ten Taubada's 59.5
7 of 8
03/09/2020
8.0
Ipswich
800m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Faehr (8) 58.5
1 Acceptile 58
1 of 11
22/08/2020
8.3
Gympie
850m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
R Faehr (11) 60
2 Senko Sidra 55
1 of 12
25/07/2020
2.5
Bundaberg
1090m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft
R Faehr (8) 60
2 Her Option 56
2 of 10
30/06/2020
0.1
Bundaberg
850m
Hcp (50)
Good3
R Faehr (7) 61
1 Rockshore 55
11 of 11
20/06/2020
9.3
Roma
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
R Faehr (5) 61
1 Bright Copper 55.5
9 of 11
13/06/2020
13.1
Gayndah
1200m
(Bm55)
Firm2
Gemma Steele (7) 61
1 Walshie 60
8 of 8
06/06/2020
7.1
Chinchilla
1030m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Gemma Steele (3) 59.5
1 Patche Gift 57
4 of 6
19/05/2020
5.9
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm55)
Good3
Gemma Steele (5) 62
1 Joe Albert 59.5
1 of 8
05/05/2020
0.8
Bundaberg
1090m
(Bm60)
Good3
Gemma Steele (8) 57.5
2 Enterprise Grand 63.5
4 of 10
19/04/2020
0.9
Bundaberg
1212m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Gemma Steele (8) 58
1 Gossiaux 56
3 of 8
05/05/2020
1.8
Bundaberg
850m
(Bm55)
Good3
R Faehr (3) 59.5
1 Kentford 60
2 of 6
19/04/2020
2.3
Bundaberg
850m
Hcp (65)
Good3
R Faehr (3) 56
1 After The Storm 56
3 of 7
07/04/2020
3.2
Bundaberg
850m
Hcp (60)
Soft6
C Bryen (3) 58
1 After The Storm 57.5
10 of 10
21/03/2020
6.5
Gatton
860m
(Bm55)
Good4
R Faehr (10) 58
1 Magic Scent 54.5
1 of 11
07/03/2020
3.8
Gympie
850m
(Bm50)
Good3
R Faehr (9) 59.5
2 Magic Panther 60
12 of 12
08/06/2020
7.3
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Anna Bakos (12) 53
1 The Bumblebee 57.5
3 of 12
02/06/2020
3.3
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm50)
Good3
Gemma Steele (3) 59.5
1 Crisscross 58.5
6 of 8
05/05/2020
12.4
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm50)
Good3
Shannyn Stephan (2) 57
1 Mahratta 61.5
1 of 12
19/04/2020
1.8
Bundaberg
1090m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Rudd (12) 58
2 Crisscross 58.5
1 of 9
07/04/2020
0.1
Bundaberg
1090m
(Bm45)
Soft6
Tessa Townsend (1) 57
2 Magic Panther 63.5
9 of 9
19/05/2020
15.3
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ms N Summers (5) 55
1 Taraki 58.5
7 of 9
02/05/2020
4.6
Emerald
1615m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms N Summers (4) 56
1 Addicted 61.5
4 of 7
11/04/2020
6.6
Emerald
1615m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (4) 56
1 Addicted 60
4 of 7
14/03/2020
2.4
Moranbah
1550m
(Bm45)
Good3
S Sheargold (1) 56.5
1 The Deckeraider 61.5
6 of 7
09/03/2020
6.7
Emerald
1300m
(Bm60)
Soft7
C Mc Iver (4) 55
1 Rock'n'roll Bobby 55