Race 5 - Spring Cup (Bm60) - 1170m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
10 of 11
24/06/2020
5.0
Ipswich
1520m
(Bm70)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (1) 59
1 Zoulou Dancer 57
11 of 11
29/05/2020
19.1
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm72)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (3) 58
1 Joymaker 55
4 of 12
10/05/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm65)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (11) 59
1 Hellava Babe 58.5
8 of 10
19/04/2020
2.8
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm75)
Soft5
Joshua Oliver (7) 57
1 Marmaris 58
11 of 11
05/04/2020
6.6
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm68)
Good4
Alex Patis (5) 59
1 Mishani Blossom 55
7 of 8
05/09/2020
8.8
Bundaberg
1380m
Open Hcp
Good3
Sally Sweeney (7) 55
1 Elusive Element 52
3 of 10
22/08/2020
18.5
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms S Lacy (8) 61
1 Mountain Courage 57.5
2 of 4
08/08/2020
2.3
Gladstone
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms T Chambers (4) 61
1 Exocet Rocket 55
8 of 10
25/07/2020
8.6
Bundaberg
850m
(Bm60)
Soft
Ms S Lacy (6) 63
1 King Klaus 58
5 of 5
02/06/2020
5.9
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm65)
Good3
Louise Dillon (5) 59
1 Ubirr Rock 53.5
2 of 7
31/01/2020
0.8
Bowen
1470m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
C Mc Iver (3) 56
1 Regal Reece 60.5
4 of 7
21/01/2020
0.8
Cairns
1500m
(Bm65)
Soft5
Ms B Thomson (5) 56.5
1 Drops Of Jupiter 56.5
10 of 11
28/12/2019
10.7
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (8) 56.5
1 Howick 58
4 of 10
22/12/2019
3.3
Townsville
1609m
(Bm65)
Good4
Zoe White (5) 57
1 Drops Of Jupiter 54
3 of 7
05/12/2019
1.4
Townsville
1400m
(Bm69)
Good4
Q Krogh (3) 55
1 Voltaic 54
3 of 10
05/09/2020
4.3
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm55)
Good3
R Faehr (3) 60
1 Wrecking Ball 60.5
2 of 5
02/06/2020
0.5
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm65)
Good3
R Faehr (1) 56
1 Ubirr Rock 53.5
3 of 8
19/05/2020
1.0
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Faehr (2) 60
1 Gossiaux 58.5
1 of 8
05/05/2020
8.0
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm50)
Good3
R Faehr (6) 61.5
2 Crisscross 61
2 of 10
19/04/2020
0.3
Bundaberg
1212m
Hcp (60)
Good3
R Faehr (10) 57.5
1 Gossiaux 56
3 of 11
22/08/2020
1.9
Gympie
1170m
(Bm50)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (7) 60.5
1 Lucky Machu 61
3 of 10
16/08/2020
4.0
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Hannah Richardson (4) 57
1 Heart Of Australia 54
6 of 11
06/08/2020
3.2
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (6) 58.5
1 The Knight 59
6 of 8
16/07/2020
3.6
Dalby
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Adin Thompson (8) 55
1 Smokey Diamond 60.5
2 of 9
11/07/2020
2.8
Esk
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
G Geran (3) 57.5
1 Mac's Boy 57.5
9 of 9
05/09/2020
10.9
Bundaberg
850m
Open Hcp
Good3
R Faehr (2) 55
1 Absolute Bonza 55.5
7 of 10
22/08/2020
26.4
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms B Andrew (6) 55
1 Mountain Courage 57.5
12 of 14
23/11/2018
5.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (5) 54
1 Let's Go Champ 57.5
6 of 8
08/11/2018
4.8
Ipswich
1200m
F&M Hcp (62)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (6) 55.5
1 Temujin's Moon 56
4 of 10
07/10/2018
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Ms T Harrison (3) 54.5
1 Treasure Gallery 58.5
9 of 11
22/08/2020
14.4
Gympie
1170m
(Bm50)
Good3
M F Crawford (5) 59.5
1 Lucky Machu 61
6 of 8
07/04/2020
19.1
Bundaberg
1212m
Hcp (55)
Soft6
J Rudd (1) 60.5
1 Lucky Machu 61
5 of 7
07/03/2020
9.8
Gympie
1030m
(Bm65)
Good3
R Faehr (3) 55
1 Eight Over 63
6 of 7
24/11/2018
15.2
Gympie
1470m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms D Pickford (6) 56.5
1 Prince Of Flinders 53
4 of 8
27/10/2018
4.7
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms S Lacy (3) 56.5
1 Jack Henry 55