Race 3 - Elite Electrical Services Mdn - 1500m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
2 of 9
30/11/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Innes Jnr (2)
1 Never Never River
6 of 8
12/11/2020
3.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (6)
1 Data Control
7 of 7
17/07/2020
9.0
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Innes Jnr (7)
1 Winner Method
4 of 8
05/12/2020
1.6
Newcastle
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Penza (4) 57
1 Fantastic Baby 60
4 of 7
21/11/2020
3.6
Gosford
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
K S Latham (4) 57.5
1 Onchao 57.5
4 of 8
04/11/2020
3.6
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Hutchings (4)
1 Nikohli Beagle
5 of 8
23/10/2020
2.2
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (5)
1 Nikohli Beagle
6 of 13
27/06/2020
2.4
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Good4
R Hutchings (4) 57.5
1 Sam Spade 58.5
2 of 11
12/06/2020
4.5
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (8) 59
1 Blossom Star 54.5
2 of 7
02/06/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
S Clipperton (2)
1 Vigoroso
7 of 8
22/05/2020
4.0
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
A Hyeronimus (7)
1 Torrid
5 of 11
31/12/2019
1.3
Gosford
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Rawiller (4) 58
1 Hyannis Port 56
2 of 8
19/11/2020
1.5
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Tommy Berry (3) 55.5
1 Whatsin 57
5 of 8
04/11/2020
2.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Whatsin
9 of 10
16/10/2020
7.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (9)
1 Ready To Soar
6 of 9
05/12/2020
4.0
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn
Good4
A B Collett (1) 57
1 Oregon Trail 56
7 of 10
13/11/2020
6.8
Canterbury
1550m
3&4yo Mdn
Soft5
Tom Sherry (3) 57
1 Ruddock 57.5
6 of 9
03/11/2020
6.4
Kembla Grange
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Ms J Taylor (6) 59
1 Mission Way 55.5
7 of 12
18/10/2020
5.5
Nowra
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A B Collett (6) 58
1 Time For Victory 55.5
2 of 5
09/10/2020
3.0
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (2)
1 Shaddy
2 of 4
29/09/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms J Taylor (2)
1 She Can Talk
4 of 9
11/04/2020
3.5
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (4) 58.5
1 Criaderas 58.5
6 of 10
20/03/2020
2.7
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J R Collett (6)
1 Flinders
7 of 8
10/03/2020
5.5
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Ford (7)
1 Side Hustle
4 of 6
18/11/2019
2.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (4)
1 Daredevil
4 of 6
06/11/2019
3.7
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Reith (4)
1 Bush Shindig
5 of 13
27/11/2020
2.4
Canberra
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A B Collett (4) 58.5
1 Always Sure 57.5
6 of 10
11/11/2020
3.3
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn
Good4
A B Collett (6) 58
1 Titanium Power 58
10 of 10
23/10/2020
6.9
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A B Collett (10)
1 Mo's Crown
10 of 10
09/10/2020
8.0
Warwick Farm
801m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Peter Wells (10)
1 Missile Heat
6 of 12
27/10/2018
3.5
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Peter Wells (3) 57.5
1 Wolfe 58
3 of 12
09/10/2018
5.8
Goulburn
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Peter Wells (5) 59
1 D'oro Rain 54.5
4 of 14
14/09/2018
1.3
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn
Good3
Peter Wells (6) 59
1 Oh My Mimi 54
4 of 10
13/11/2020
5.1
Canterbury
1550m
3&4yo Mdn
Soft5
J Ford (6) 57.5
1 Ruddock 57.5
3 of 7
19/10/2020
1.4
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Brewer (3)
1 Confirmed Missile
8 of 13
23/06/2020
11.2
Hawkesbury
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
A Layt (4) 56
1 Sole Heir 57.5
5 of 11
28/05/2020
7.2
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
A Layt (2) 55.5
1 Momack 59.5
6 of 6
11/05/2020
10.7
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Brewer (6)
1 Blaze A Trail
4 of 4
23/04/2020
4.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Brewer (4)
1 Whitchety Grub
5 of 5
16/12/2019
7.9
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Brewer (5)
1 Mr Colorful
6 of 6
18/11/2019
32.8
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Ford (6)
1 Sole Heir
7 of 8
05/12/2020
9.4
Newcastle
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (7) 57
1 Fantastic Baby 60
7 of 8
19/11/2020
6.2
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Rachel King (7) 57
1 Whatsin 57
6 of 7
19/10/2020
4.6
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms A Borg (6)
1 Miss Dior
8 of 8
02/07/2020
8.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Rachel King (7) 57
1 Flash Point 57
3 of 4
15/06/2020
1.8
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms A Borg (3)
1 Celandine
4 of 11
15/11/2020
4.9
Canberra
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
A B Collett (7) 57.5
1 Island Bay Boy 57.5
7 of 9
03/11/2020
2.2
Kembla Grange
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
A B Collett (3) 55
1 Don Luigi 56.5
1 of 8
23/10/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Lerena (1)
2 Mission Way
1 of 5
07/10/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A B Collett (1)
2 Uncle Al Pal
3 of 9
22/09/2020
2.0
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Lerena (3)
1 Onchao
5 of 10
19/03/2020
4.9
Newcastle
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J Parr (8) 57
1 I Say Hello 55
7 of 9
10/03/2020
5.6
Wyong
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J R Collett (9) 57
1 Pink Beau 55
2 of 7
25/02/2020
1.0
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Bowman (2)
1 Doubtland
5 of 7
17/02/2020
3.8
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (5)
1 Postcode
4 of 5
21/01/2020
7.9
Warwick Farm
808m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Lerena (4)
1 Setanta
5 of 8
21/11/2020
5.8
Gosford
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
A Banks (8) 55.5
1 Colours 58
7 of 9
03/11/2020
9.2
Randwick
1100m
3yo Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Thomas Stockdale (9) 53
1 Rustic Steel 57
2 of 9
23/10/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Zac Wadick (2)
1 Escape Artist
6 of 13
23/06/2020
9.9
Hawkesbury
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Jean Van Overmeire (3) 55
1 Sole Heir 57.5
8 of 8
05/05/2020
13.8
Hawkesbury
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
S Guymer (5) 55
1 Viren 59
10 of 10
18/04/2020
10.4
Randwick
1600m
Moet & Chandon G1
Good4
J Innes Jnr (6) 54.5
1 King's Legacy 56.5
8 of 8
19/11/2020
7.4
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (1) 59
1 Whatsin 57
3 of 7
19/10/2020
0.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (3)
1 Lamanze
8 of 8
11/10/2020
29.8
Hawkesbury
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Cejay Graham (1) 55
1 Real Peace 56.5
3 of 11
24/09/2020
1.5
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Ms M Weir (8) 54.5
1 Supertanker 56.5
7 of 14
15/09/2020
2.9
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Cejay Graham (9) 55
1 Chase My Crown 53
3 of 7
02/09/2020
0.9
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Cejay Graham (3)
1 Intole Rant
10 of 11
07/04/2020
13.4
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Travis Wolfgram (4) 56.5
1 History 54.5
3 of 9
20/11/2020
0.7
Orange
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Mitchell Bell (8) 55.5
1 Yak 55
3 of 8
07/11/2020
0.2
Wyong
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
A B Collett (6) 57
1 Winston Blue 57.5
3 of 12
18/10/2020
1.1
Nowra
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (5) 55
1 Solar Flash 55
4 of 7
06/10/2020
1.5
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
C Reith (1) 55
1 Kowloon Treasure 59
6 of 7
10/09/2020
9.0
Hawkesbury
1100m
F&M Mdn
Heavy9
G Buckley (3) 55.5
1 All Hallows' Eve 55.5