Race 2 - K&R Plumbing Supplies Mdn - 800m
Maiden Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
4 of 7
19/10/2020
1.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (4)
1 Confirmed Missile
1 of 8
09/10/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
798m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (1)
2 Kellers Shelter
8 of 9
17/04/2020
9.4
Orange
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
G M Ryan (6) 58
1 Mr Moppett 56.5
2 of 5
23/03/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Rachel King (2)
1 Write On
7 of 10
02/09/2020
8.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (3) 52
1 Lyrical Girl 57
2 of 7
19/08/2020
0.1
Ipswich
800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jackson Murphy (4) 55
1 Salazar 57
3 of 12
01/08/2020
3.1
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (8) 52
1 Faith And Love 56.5
3 of 10
11/07/2020
3.1
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Heavy8
A Spinks (10) 54.5
1 Kingscote 58
2 of 8
18/06/2020
0.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Taylor Marshall (2)
1 Fleet Dove
2 of 5
02/11/2020
0.3
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1)
1 Sinead
2 of 6
14/07/2020
4.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Byrne (4)
1 Aventurine
4 of 7
25/02/2020
2.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms S Thornton (3)
1 Phantom Court
10 of 11
04/11/2020
10.7
Kilcoy
800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms R Palmer (4) 55
1 Frisco's Image 57
8 of 8
26/05/2020
31.1
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J L Taylor (8)
1 Big Wig
2 of 7
02/11/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (2)
1 Bleu Zebra
4 of 12
08/07/2020
4.7
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
J Byrne (2) 58
1 Toorooloo 58
5 of 12
01/05/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (7) 56
1 Highland Son 58
1 of 7
21/04/2020
2.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jordan Grob (6)
2 Gotta Kiss
3 of 10
09/01/2020
2.8
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
R Fradd (4) 55
1 Ready For Magic 57
1 of 8
31/12/2019
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Fradd (7)
2 The Brotherhood
2 of 7
17/12/2019
1.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (5)
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 of 10
12/11/2020
1.0
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Ms T Harrison (8) 54.5
1 Dulc 'N' Len 57
5 of 7
11/01/2020
1.8
Warwick
800m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 55
1 Wild Child 55
3 of 7
03/01/2020
9.1
Gatton
860m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (4) 55
1 Go Flo 55
11 of 11
01/12/2019
15.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Corey Bayliss (1) 56
1 Kaoru Princess 55.5
1 of 6
16/11/2020
2.3
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (4)
2 Harlequin Field
1 of 6
27/10/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Fazackerley (4)
2 Watching
13 of 14
04/07/2020
10.1
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Shannon Doyle (1) 57
1 Azzareach 59
6 of 9
29/10/2020
11.2
Sapphire Coast
1000m
Mdn
Heavy8
Amy Mc Lucas (2) 54.5
1 Nicci's Song 55
12 of 14
23/10/2020
8.8
Canberra
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Amy Mc Lucas (4) 53
1 Elani Rose 55
8 of 9
09/10/2020
13.2
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Heavy8
Amy Mc Lucas (4) 54.5
1 To The Nines 56.5
8 of 8
28/09/2020
8.8
Leeton
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Simon Miller (2) 57.5
1 Eastern Breeze 56
5 of 7
01/09/2020
6.1
Moruya
920m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Amy Mc Lucas (2)
1 Nicci's Song
5 of 8
05/09/2020
2.5
Gatton
860m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Lyon (5) 54.5
1 Jim's Princess 55.5
6 of 11
27/08/2020
3.9
Ipswich
800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Lyon (1) 54
1 B'daisy 54.5
8 of 8
15/08/2020
13.3
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Alex Patis (4) 51
1 She's Crowned 52.5
9 of 9
16/05/2020
9.7
Gatton
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Lacy (6) 56
1 Five Oxford 58
4 of 8
28/11/2020
4.8
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn
Good4
Adam Spinks (8) 54
1 Fav's Flyer 53.5
9 of 11
14/11/2020
7.9
Toowoomba
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Spinks (4) 55
1 Touch Of Bali 55
8 of 8
31/10/2020
12.2
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn
Good4
R M Goldsbury (1) 53
1 Thirteen Buttons 52.5
11 of 13
17/10/2020
9.7
Toowoomba
1110m
3yo Mdn
Good4
R M Goldsbury (12) 55
1 Forever Volo 57
13 of 13
27/09/2020
18.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
K J Cowan (8) 55
1 Love My Super 57
2 of 9
14/11/2020
1.3
Mackay
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (2) 54.5
1 Real Ana 56.5
2 of 7
07/11/2020
1.8
Moranbah
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Summers (2) 55
1 Dream The Day Away 57
6 of 8
15/10/2020
10.2
Mackay
1100m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Kate Southam (4) 54
1 Cracker Essgee 57.5
3 of 5
06/10/2020
2.8
Mackay
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Kate Southam (4) 54
1 Cracker Essgee 58
5 of 15
29/09/2020
2.0
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms B Thomson (1) 54
1 Waterway 57.5