Race 6 - K&R Plumbing Supplies Hcp (58) - 1350m
Restricted 58 Handicap. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
4 of 11
19/11/2020
2.4
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
James Orman (2) 60.5
1 Hopeful Star 60.5
4 of 5
04/11/2020
2.1
Kilcoy
1200m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (5) 59.5
1 Suzi Bel 58
3 of 6
18/10/2020
0.7
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (65)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3) 54
1 The Golden Hind 57.5
1 of 12
05/10/2020
0.3
Beaudesert
1100m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
James Orman (1) 59
2 Blooming Lily 56
5 of 6
24/09/2020
6.4
Ipswich
1100m
Plate (C1)
Good4
James Orman (1) 57
1 Lyrical Girl 57
5 of 10
13/11/2020
3.8
Ballina
1260m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
C Small (9) 59.5
1 Secret Conquest 58
3 of 7
31/10/2020
2.4
Beaudesert
1100m
Plate (C2)
Soft7
C Small (3) 57
1 Cook It Charlie 59
5 of 7
21/09/2020
6.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (7)
1 Alignment
9 of 15
07/06/2020
3.2
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm60)
Good4
M Cahill (15) 59
1 Flirty Deb 59.5
10 of 11
29/05/2020
3.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft5
Alex Patis (8) 58
1 Veni Vidi Vici 58
4 of 11
15/05/2020
1.6
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
Shannon Doyle (6) 59.5
1 Wearetenfortyeight 54
7 of 10
18/11/2020
2.7
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
M Cahill (10) 54
1 Got My Thrills 56
3 of 13
03/11/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft5
N Tomizawa (6) 57.5
1 Accessory 59.5
12 of 15
11/10/2020
5.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 58.5
1 Courting Verity 58.5
9 of 11
23/06/2020
6.0
Hawkesbury
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Cejay Graham (8) 53
1 Kosciusko 59.5
12 of 14
09/06/2020
3.9
Scone
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
C Lever (3) 61
1 Light Of Uluru 58
9 of 11
21/11/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
J L Taylor (3) 54
1 Centenary Star 51.5
6 of 13
03/11/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft5
B Pengelly (8) 58.5
1 Accessory 59.5
1 of 9
10/10/2020
0.1
Warwick
1350m
F&M (Bm55)
Good3
R Goltz (2) 58.5
2 Myola Milly 58.5
3 of 11
19/09/2020
1.5
Ipswich
1350m
F&M (C1)
Good4
B Pengelly (2) 59
1 In Great Nic 59
2 of 11
05/09/2020
0.8
Gatton
1100m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
J Lyon (9) 58
1 Swan Island 59.5
2 of 11
19/11/2020
1.8
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (7) 57
1 Hopeful Star 60.5
8 of 9
03/11/2020
6.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Adam Sewell (2) 54
1 Endless Mystery 57.5
2 of 6
18/10/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (4) 54
1 The Golden Hind 57.5
1 of 7
05/10/2020
0.2
Beaudesert
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (4) 55
2 Bonsea 54
9 of 11
19/09/2020
6.4
Ipswich
1350m
F&M (C1)
Good4
J L Taylor (7) 59
1 In Great Nic 59
2 of 12
17/11/2020
0.1
Grafton
1206m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Cejay Graham (8) 55.5
1 Degas 61
2 of 7
02/11/2020
3.0
Ballina
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M Mc Guren (6) 56.5
1 Jubai Pride 57.5
3 of 4
12/10/2020
5.1
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Jasper Franklin (3)
1 Voodoo Crown
5 of 7
04/10/2020
7.6
Ballina
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L P Rolls (6)
1 Ashman
9 of 13
29/05/2020
5.8
Casino
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
M Mc Guren (11) 56
1 Eskimo Commander 55.5
2 of 9
09/05/2020
0.4
Lismore
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (8) 53.5
1 I'm Jacko 55
1 of 8
18/04/2020
0.2
Lismore
1200m
Mdn
Good4
M Mc Guren (7) 56.5
2 Dawn Thunder 55.5
9 of 11
13/11/2020
7.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
R Fradd (7) 54
1 Soubrette 55.5
2 of 8
03/11/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Dale Smith (8) 57.5
1 Bold Thalia 58
3 of 12
03/09/2020
2.8
Ipswich
1350m
F&M Hcp (58)
Good3
Dale Smith (10) 57
1 Romalette 59
9 of 14
19/08/2020
5.6
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Dale Smith (4) 57
1 Wowsers 59
5 of 6
08/08/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
G Colless (1) 56
1 Broncks 55
9 of 12
19/11/2020
4.3
Beaudesert
1650m
(C1)
Good4
Ben Thompson (5) 57
1 Willy Be Lucky 59
9 of 13
03/11/2020
5.8
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (3) 57.5
1 Accessory 59.5
3 of 8
10/10/2020
6.8
Gold Coast
1400m
F&M Plate (C2)
Good3
C Whiteley (3) 57.5
1 Purrfect Deal 57.5
1 of 13
26/09/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (8) 54
2 Outback Heights 54.5
6 of 11
13/09/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
Ben Thompson (5) 54.5
1 Sista Elenore 57
6 of 10
13/11/2020
4.3
Ballina
1260m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 55.5
1 Secret Conquest 58
8 of 8
02/11/2020
9.7
Ballina
1250m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Travis Wolfgram (3) 56.5
1 Nanakorobi Yaoki 55.5
5 of 6
12/10/2020
4.7
Murwillumbah
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (3) 59.5
1 Lady Melba 59.5
5 of 11
26/09/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (62)
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (9) 54.5
1 The Thick Of It 57
2 of 6
01/09/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (4)
1 Malahide
8 of 9
31/05/2020
6.1
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm62)
Soft5
M Hellyer (3) 56
1 Maddiara 58
2 of 11
23/11/2020
3.3
Ballina
1410m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (7) 56.5
1 Judder 57
6 of 11
19/11/2020
3.2
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
S Cormack (5) 57
1 Hopeful Star 60.5
4 of 10
19/09/2020
1.2
Dalby
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
N Tomizawa (1) 55
1 Boiling 60
4 of 9
27/08/2020
3.1
Ipswich
1350m
F&M (Bm60)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (4) 52.5
1 Scottish Mist 59
3 of 8
22/08/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (4) 54
1 See Me Exceed 58.5
7 of 11
19/11/2020
6.7
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
Girish Goomany (1) 57.5
1 Hopeful Star 60.5
8 of 12
05/11/2020
6.4
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Girish Goomany (7) 57
1 Run On 59
6 of 7
24/10/2020
3.9
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Girish Goomany (6) 55
1 Myola Milly 55.5
4 of 9
10/10/2020
4.4
Warwick
1350m
F&M (Bm55)
Good3
Vishan Venkaya (5) 59
1 Semaphore Girl 58.5
7 of 8
04/10/2020
7.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Vishan Venkaya (4) 57
1 Clearance Sale 56.5
5 of 10
27/11/2020
2.7
Dalby
1200m
F&M (Bm55)
Good3
K Yoshida (2) 57
1 Mac's Gal 60.5
3 of 12
12/11/2020
2.6
Gatton
1100m
F&M Hcp (55)
Good4
K Yoshida (5) 57
1 Curry Connection 54.5
3 of 9
03/11/2020
4.6
Toowoomba
1110m
Hcp (52)
Good4
K Yoshida (3) 57.5
1 Married In Vegas 55.5
7 of 11
29/08/2020
5.8
Chinchilla
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Ms L Abbott (11) 55
1 Patche Gift 59.5
7 of 10
21/08/2020
8.7
Gatton
1400m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Ms S Lacy (1) 56.5
1 Vinasta 59
4 of 8
08/11/2020
1.9
Sunshine Coast
1300m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Hannah Richardson (8) 54.5
1 Sunrise Dancer 60.5
6 of 6
18/10/2020
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (2) 52
1 The Golden Hind 57.5
2 of 11
02/10/2020
6.3
Ipswich
1350m
F&M Hcp (60)
Good3
K J Cowan (2) 52
1 Kasita 59
8 of 9
22/09/2020
4.5
Beaudesert
1200m
F&M Hcp (55)
Good4
K J Cowan (4) 55
1 La Dalliance 58
8 of 9
27/08/2020
5.8
Ipswich
1350m
F&M (Bm60)
Good4
Hannah Richardson (1) 54.5
1 Scottish Mist 59
9 of 10
13/11/2020
5.1
Ballina
1260m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Anthony Allen (3) 55
1 Secret Conquest 58
7 of 7
27/10/2020
3.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Shannon Doyle (4)
1 Amazingly
4 of 6
12/10/2020
5.5
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shannon Doyle (5)
1 Garoppolo
9 of 9
18/04/2020
13.5
Toowoomba
1870m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Tomizawa (6) 55.5
1 Battle Plane 59
9 of 11
05/04/2020
13.4
Toowoomba
1625m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Tomizawa (6) 55
1 Amazingly 57.5
7 of 9
20/03/2020
12.9
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Adam Sewell (2) 57
1 Populist 59
1 of 10
28/02/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn
Heavy8
Adam Sewell (10) 55.5
2 Wurnic 54.5