Race 6 - Carlton Mid Hcp (C4) - 1100m
Class 4 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
4 of 8
14/11/2020
3.0
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Ms G Cartwright (3) 57.5
1 Ruuca 57.5
2 of 4
04/11/2020
0.1
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Evans (1)
1 Divi
2 of 3
13/10/2020
0.1
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Isabella Rabjones (2)
1 Bestie
9 of 12
20/06/2020
5.6
Doomben
1200m
3yo C&G Hcp
Heavy8
Ryan Maloney (10) 59.5
1 Stuttering 57.5
2 of 11
06/06/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
1000m
Mick Dittman LR
Good3
Ryan Maloney (6) 57
1 Aquitaine 55
2 of 13
22/05/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ryan Maloney (7) 57.5
1 Howwonderfullifeis 56
8 of 9
01/05/2020
5.4
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Qlty Hcp
Good4
G Colless (7) 58.5
1 Baroda 57.5
8 of 11
10/10/2020
5.5
Doomben
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (1) 57.5
1 Unguarded 55.5
4 of 7
23/09/2020
1.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 57.5
1 Golden Mean 57.5
4 of 6
10/09/2020
2.6
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 58.5
1 Pieridae 53.5
8 of 11
22/08/2020
2.4
Doomben
1050m
(Bm78)
Good3
Luke Tarrant (11) 56.5
1 Archer's Paradox 56.5
7 of 12
28/03/2020
3.5
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Luke Tarrant (4) 58
1 Command'n'conquer 55
5 of 9
25/07/2020
3.1
Caulfield
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
B Melham (7) 56
1 Mystery Shot 58.5
5 of 14
04/07/2020
2.0
Flemington
1400m
3yo F Hcp
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (7) 60.5
1 Cordilla 56
2 of 12
27/06/2020
0.4
Caulfield
1440m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (12) 56
1 Mystery Shot 56.5
1 of 10
03/06/2020
0.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo F (Bm64)
Heavy9
Thomas Stockdale (9) 60.5
2 Rapid Romance 60
1 of 14
13/05/2020
1.0
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo F (Bm64)
Soft7
D W Stackhouse (12) 60
2 Miss Leila 59.5
1 of 6
13/11/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (2) 61
2 Atlantic Rose 55
2 of 6
03/11/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (3) 57.5
1 Super Freak 52
3 of 6
20/10/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Montana Philpot (1)
1 Gypsy Toff
4 of 9
11/07/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ms S Thornton (5) 55
1 Bold Style 58
5 of 7
05/07/2020
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm65)
Soft6
Jake Bayliss (6) 60
1 Jet A One 59
5 of 10
20/05/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy10
Jake Bayliss (2) 55.5
1 Je Suis Belle 55
3 of 8
13/11/2020
5.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G (Bm65)
Good4
Justin P Stanley (5) 59.5
1 All To Do 58
7 of 9
23/10/2020
2.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (9) 61
1 Broken Hero 57.5
1 of 11
20/09/2020
0.2
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (10) 60
2 Moonhawk 58
6 of 7
16/08/2020
23.0
Narromine
1300m
(Bm66)
Heavy10
Billy Cray (6) 58
1 Divine Jewel 56
6 of 9
07/08/2020
2.5
Tamworth
1200m
(Bm66)
Soft6
Kirk Matheson (6) 58.5
1 Arleta 58.5
3 of 5
02/11/2020
1.0
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (3)
1 Agassi
9 of 10
08/07/2020
8.6
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
B N Stewart (10) 57.5
1 She Za Boss 57
10 of 12
10/06/2020
9.8
Doomben
1350m
(Bm72)
Soft6
B N Stewart (2) 57
1 Shijin 52.5
3 of 13
16/05/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1400m
F&M (Bm72)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (12) 59
1 Amicitia 60.5
5 of 11
18/04/2020
3.0
Doomben
1350m
(Bm72)
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (11) 57.5
1 Scathing 55.5
3 of 13
28/03/2020
1.6
Doomben
1350m
F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (10) 56.5
1 Sofie's Gold Class 60
2 of 3
10/11/2020
0.2
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Moffat (2)
1 Rapido Gris
9 of 10
13/08/2020
7.1
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm60)
Good4
M Hellyer (3) 59.5
1 Bobby Axelrod 57.5
13 of 14
01/08/2020
8.8
Eagle Farm
1200m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
M Hellyer (11) 55
1 Socialising 56.5
1 of 9
10/07/2020
0.5
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm60)
Soft7
M Hellyer (8) 58.5
2 Daring Belle 56
5 of 11
02/07/2020
4.3
Warwick
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Alex Patis (2) 60
1 Norm's Choice 59
3 of 8
18/06/2020
0.4
Warwick
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Heavy8
Alex Patis (8) 53.5
1 Deadly One 56
7 of 10
12/11/2020
2.8
Gatton
860m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Brendon Newport (5) 59
1 Bid In A Hurry 52
5 of 9
02/10/2020
2.6
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (2) 58.5
1 Orsetto 57
5 of 8
10/09/2020
4.5
Ipswich
1100m
E&G (Bm60)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (5) 60
1 Phionaix 57
3 of 9
27/08/2020
0.2
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (5) 59
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
1 of 8
06/08/2020
0.4
Gatton
860m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Brendon Newport (7) 58
2 Velvet Aeroplane 55
3 of 6
13/11/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
B N Stewart (4) 57.5
1 Clever Miss 61
1 of 6
03/11/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
K J Cowan (4) 52
2 Clever Miss 57.5
6 of 9
25/10/2020
6.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
M Cahill (8) 59
1 Ashzaya 58.5
10 of 11
22/04/2020
8.8
Doomben
1050m
(Bm62)
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 57
1 Don'tdie Wondering 56
16 of 16
01/04/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Adin Thompson (4) 55.5
1 Gin 'N' Bitters 57
6 of 10
12/11/2020
2.0
Gatton
860m
Plate (C4)
Good4
N Thomas (4) 57
1 Bid In A Hurry 52
3 of 8
16/10/2020
4.3
Gatton
860m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
N Thomas (3) 54
1 Beware 60
7 of 8
15/09/2020
7.5
Yeppoon
1000m
(Bm58)
Good3
Justin P Stanley (2) 57.5
1 Aleysa's Miracle 54.5
6 of 9
21/08/2020
5.7
Gatton
860m
(Bm58)
Good4
B N Stewart (5) 58
1 Toecanargie Man 54
10 of 11
26/07/2020
6.6
Emerald
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ty Wheeler (3) 57.5
1 Hayyler's Tary 63
6 of 8
13/09/2020
4.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C4)
Soft7
A Spinks (2) 56
1 King Klaus 57.5
10 of 11
21/12/2019
9.8
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
N Day (9) 56
1 L'amante 56.5
4 of 5
01/12/2019
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
A Spinks (3) 54
1 I Dream Of Green 58.5
7 of 9
14/11/2019
7.1
Beaudesert
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
A Spinks (9) 56
1 My Delilah 55
9 of 11
20/10/2019
4.7
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C2)
Good4
M Hellyer (11) 59
1 Checkmate Lad 59