Race 4 - Craig Agnew (Bm64) - 1000m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
6 of 6
11/11/2020
4.0
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sally Faulks (6)
1 River Charge
12 of 13
12/08/2020
16.1
Warwick Farm
1600m
5yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy9
G Boss (5) 58.5
1 Savigne 58
7 of 9
23/07/2020
4.2
Kembla Grange
2000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Tyler Schiller (7) 60
1 Space Is Deep 55.5
3 of 6
12/07/2020
2.7
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
G Schofield (2) 60
1 Trescha 55
1 of 11
23/06/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Soft7
K S Latham (2) 61
2 Chief Geronimo 58
6 of 8
13/06/2020
1.6
Kembla Grange
1500m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
K S Latham (6) 58.5
1 Whispered 60
7 of 9
17/11/2020
8.6
Warwick Farm
803m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (7)
1 Royal Witness
4 of 7
29/07/2020
3.5
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ (Bm74)
Heavy10
Tim Clark (3) 55.5
1 Brutality 52
4 of 9
22/07/2020
1.4
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ E&C (Bm70)
Heavy8
Tim Clark (9) 58
1 Notabadidea 54.5
2 of 10
01/07/2020
3.0
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
B Avdulla (6) 58
1 Le Gai Soleil 56.5
2 of 6
24/06/2020
1.8
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
Tim Clark (6) 58
1 Savigne 56.5
2 of 7
10/06/2020
1.3
Canterbury
1550m
4yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy10
B Avdulla (4) 58
1 Baanone 59
2 of 9
03/11/2020
0.2
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Simon Miller (7)
1 Kanerupt
5 of 8
04/07/2020
2.5
Randwick
1300m
2&3yo (Bm72)
Heavy9
Ms L Day (2) 52.5
1 Edison 58.5
3 of 10
20/06/2020
2.8
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy9
N Rawiller (8) 57
1 Partners 57
5 of 12
23/05/2020
1.4
Randwick
1000m
Tab H'way (C3)
Heavy8
K Mc Evoy (7) 57
1 Biscara 56.5
1 of 12
09/05/2020
0.8
Randwick
1200m
Tab H'way (C3)
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (8) 54
2 Ready To Humble 56
1 of 12
24/04/2020
4.3
Canberra
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B P Ward (11) 57.5
2 Special Privilege 58
4 of 7
11/11/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Open Hcp
Soft5
R Thompson (7) 57
1 Frozen In Time 58
3 of 8
29/10/2020
1.1
Gosford
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
R Thompson (3) 59.5
1 Hibiscus Lady 57
2 of 9
11/10/2020
1.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
Tommy Berry (8) 59.5
1 Belluci Babe 58.5
1 of 11
28/09/2020
1.0
Tamworth
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
R Thompson (11) 58.5
2 The Pharoah 51.5
3 of 9
19/09/2020
0.7
Newcastle
900m
(Bm64)
Good4
R Thompson (5) 58
1 Piping Roller 59.5
6 of 9
14/11/2020
3.8
Kembla Grange
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
G Schofield (2) 59
1 Thudson 58
6 of 6
07/10/2020
1.9
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Pollard (6)
1 Bring The Ransom
6 of 9
30/05/2020
3.4
Kembla Grange
1000m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
J Ford (7) 56.5
1 Lord Zoulander 56
9 of 10
18/04/2020
4.7
Kembla Grange
1200m
F&M (Bm64)
Good4
C Lever (9) 61.5
1 Speed And Style 57
1 of 9
03/03/2020
0.5
Kembla Grange
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
K S Latham (2) 57.5
2 I Am Magnificent 59
10 of 11
26/09/2019
5.9
Hawkesbury
1100m
F&M (Bm64)
Soft5
C Reith (8) 60.5
1 Segalas 60.5
4 of 6
16/11/2020
0.7
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (4)
1 Isaurian
6 of 7
08/08/2020
9.5
Rosehill
1100m
Rosebud LR
Heavy9
Tim Clark (4) 54
1 Anders 54
2 of 10
25/07/2020
0.4
Rosehill
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
Tim Clark (6) 55
1 Smart Image 57.5
3 of 9
11/07/2020
3.8
Rosehill
1100m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
G Boss (7) 54.5
1 North Pacific 57
1 of 11
27/06/2020
0.8
Newcastle
900m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J Ford (7) 55
2 Riccardo 54
1 of 5
15/06/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Reith (1)
2 Winds Of War
3 of 7
02/03/2020
0.9
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Jennings (3)
1 Global Queen
7 of 8
20/02/2020
3.4
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K Jennings (7)
1 Sugamo
2 of 7
27/11/2019
0.8
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Reith (2)
1 Sancy
5 of 8
23/09/2019
4.4
Randwick-Kensington
852m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Rawiller (4)
1 Ticket To Ride
6 of 9
25/09/2020
3.7
Goulburn
1000m
(Bm66)
Soft7
K S Latham (6) 57
1 My Blue Jeans 60.5
2 of 8
11/09/2020
0.1
Goulburn
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
K S Latham (2) 56
1 Deep Crystal 60
4 of 9
31/07/2020
2.2
Goulburn
1000m
(Bm66)
Heavy8
C Lever (5) 57
1 Our Bellagio Miss 58.5
10 of 11
09/07/2020
6.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft5
A B Collett (2) 55
1 Golly I'm Lucky 55.5
2 of 7
12/06/2020
3.0
Goulburn
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
C Lever (7) 58
1 Nobody's Puppet 56.5
1 of 8
07/11/2020
1.5
Wyong
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
A Layt (2) 57
2 Jaytees 59
1 of 7
19/10/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (1)
2 Mikhail
6 of 10
08/09/2020
4.0
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (6)
1 Maranoa
1 of 5
25/08/2020
0.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (1)
2 Pia Sofia
9 of 14
10/01/2020
7.8
Gosford
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
C Reith (1) 57
1 Tailleur 57.5
5 of 9
19/12/2019
2.0
Wyong
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (3) 53.5
1 Rejinsky 57.5
4 of 10
01/12/2019
2.6
Newcastle
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (7) 53.5
1 Invincible Kiss 53
2 of 9
12/11/2019
0.1
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (2)
1 Enfleurage
6 of 8
29/10/2019
3.9
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Adkins (6)
1 Dis Dah Wun
3 of 7
15/04/2019
2.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C W Brown (3)
1 Mini Boom
7 of 9
07/11/2020
2.9
Wyong
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C Lever (5) 56.5
1 Reveal The Magic 57.5
5 of 12
30/08/2020
2.5
Wyong
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (4) 57
1 Miss Fox 60.5
2 of 8
25/07/2020
0.2
Gosford
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Ms W Costin (6) 56.5
1 Bothered 57
9 of 10
24/06/2020
10.5
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
J Innes Jnr (8) 54.5
1 Varda 56.5
8 of 8
08/06/2020
10.6
Warwick Farm
1000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jean Van Overmeire (3) 54
1 Star Of Harada 57
1 of 7
10/11/2020
0.8
Randwick
736m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K S Latham (1)
2 Broken Arrows
6 of 8
30/10/2020
5.4
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K S Latham (6)
1 Canton Kid
6 of 10
25/07/2020
5.7
Rosehill
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
R Dolan (3) 54.5
1 Smart Image 57.5
4 of 9
11/07/2020
5.4
Rosehill
1100m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Tim Clark (4) 54.5
1 North Pacific 57
1 of 8
13/06/2020
1.0
Kembla Grange
1000m
2yo Mdn
Heavy10
K S Latham (5) 56
2 Gave Me You 58
2 of 5
29/05/2020
0.1
Canterbury
910m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Covent Garden
2 of 7
23/09/2019
1.8
Randwick-Kensington
847m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Avdulla (6)
1 Every Rose