Race 2 - Beraldo Coffee Mdn Plate - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
4 of 13
15/11/2020
3.1
Donald
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dylan Dunn (3) 58.5
1 Boom Boom Sweet 55.5
4 of 13
03/11/2020
5.2
Echuca
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
R Mc Leod (11) 59.5
1 Lovin' Laughs 59.5
13 of 14
03/07/2020
12.6
Bendigo
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
Jordan Childs (11) 59.5
1 Queen Of Tarts 57.5
6 of 12
20/06/2020
3.6
Donald
1354m
Mdn
Soft6
Jarrod Fry (10) 59.5
1 Rivivy Kenz 59.5
6 of 12
05/06/2020
4.1
Donald
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (3) 58
1 Renouf 56
9 of 10
14/11/2020
14.3
Dunkeld
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Tatum Bull (6) 55.5
1 Mr Midori 56.5
10 of 10
01/11/2020
20.9
Mortlake
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tatum Bull (9) 56.5
1 Luxitorah 56
4 of 9
08/11/2020
1.2
Benalla
1212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C Quilty (9) 59.5
1 O'reg 59.5
4 of 12
23/04/2020
8.5
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Bowditch (9) 58.5
1 Chairman's List 58
8 of 11
07/04/2020
4.2
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Keating (9) 58.5
1 Hernandez 58
3 of 10
15/03/2020
1.8
Benalla
1612m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Keating (10) 58.5
1 Big Darryl 56.5
4 of 11
25/02/2020
3.2
Bendigo
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Keating (3) 58.5
1 Teebird 58.5
6 of 9
28/06/2020
4.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Patrick Moloney (6) 59.5
1 Carnamah 59.5
3 of 12
14/06/2020
2.4
Moe
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Patrick Moloney (1) 59.5
1 Earl Of Kendal 59.5
5 of 12
29/05/2020
4.2
Geelong
1540m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jordan Childs (5) 59.5
1 Desert Realm 57.5
3 of 12
10/05/2020
1.3
Ballarat
1500m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Jordan Childs (9) 59.5
1 Manhattan Spector 59.5
5 of 10
29/04/2020
2.7
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
Jordan Childs (7) 58
1 Bungalow Bill 58
4 of 10
26/04/2020
4.0
Geelong
1112m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jye McNeil (5) 58
1 Teramia 56
11 of 11
29/03/2020
13.5
Sale
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Regan Bayliss (8) 58
1 Hot Reward 58
4 of 6
28/02/2020
4.0
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damien Thornton (2) 58
1 Sovereign Legend 58
2 of 6
11/02/2020
3.3
Warrnambool
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Damien Thornton (4) 58
1 Rotator 56
3 of 8
11/09/2019
4.0
Bendigo
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Mott (5) 58
1 Order Of Fury 58
5 of 14
03/11/2020
7.8
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Hill (8) 58
1 Valanetti 56
5 of 8
16/10/2020
2.9
Moe
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
M J Walker (7) 58
1 Viscacha 58
11 of 14
08/06/2020
9.9
Mornington
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Regan Bayliss (11) 58
1 Twain's Express 56
5 of 11
20/05/2020
7.6
Ballarat
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
M J Dee (9) 58
1 Fortune Ahead 58
5 of 9
03/11/2020
5.4
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Bowditch (4) 58
1 Chapel Lane 59.5
8 of 8
29/04/2020
20.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
D Oliver (6) 60
1 Our Playboy 60.5
2 of 12
12/10/2020
1.0
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (5) 57.5
1 Elope To Vegas 59.5
7 of 8
21/09/2020
11.6
Ararat
1100m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Dean Holland (7) 57.5
1 Old Time Rock 57
12 of 14
07/09/2020
10.0
Wangaratta
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (12) 56.5
1 Smart Design 57
3 of 8
01/11/2019
2.5
Tatura
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
B Higgins (7) 56.5
1 Island Time 56.5
11 of 13
03/11/2020
17.3
Echuca
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Mikaela Lawrence (13) 54.5
1 Lovin' Laughs 59.5
8 of 9
25/05/2020
8.8
Echuca
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
C Newitt (3) 56
1 Snifter 58
6 of 8
21/04/2020
6.2
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (5) 56
1 Almira Gulch 56.5
7 of 11
08/04/2020
11.1
Benalla
1106m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
J Keating (10) 56
1 Smokin' Salmon 56
4 of 9
17/03/2020
0.0
Benalla
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Prebble (4)
1 Robben Island
6 of 7
02/11/2019
9.1
Wycheproof
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
A Tomita (2) 53.5
1 Hello There 52.5
7 of 14
20/11/2020
3.2
Terang
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Mikaela Lawrence (6) 55
1 Tereras 58
5 of 5
24/04/2020
16.5
Cranbourne
1500m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (2) 57.5
1 Rewarding Ruby 58
11 of 11
14/04/2020
15.4
Sale
1006m
3yf Mdn
Soft6
Matthew Cartwright (10) 55
1 Ameliaranne 57
6 of 9
08/01/2020
8.1
Yarra Glen
1950m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
H Coffey (6) 55
1 Serene Spirit 56.5
6 of 10
19/12/2019
5.8
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Mertens (9) 56
1 High Delta 58
8 of 9
06/11/2020
7.7
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (8) 57
1 Chawinda 57
7 of 8
30/10/2020
4.4
Kilmore
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Nathan Punch (6) 57
1 Countess Tessa 57
7 of 9
04/11/2020
4.2
Kyneton
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
John Allen (2) 56
1 Expectant 58
2 of 14
17/09/2020
4.3
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (9) 55
1 Singing Sword 57.5
2 of 8
04/08/2020
3.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Regan Bayliss (4) 56
1 Jenni's Rainbow 56
3 of 11
16/07/2020
1.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Jye McNeil (7) 55
1 Seeress 55
5 of 7
17/02/2020
3.8
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Dubai Star
4 of 6
23/01/2020
6.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Kaakit Akit