Full form at Racenet Moonee Valley

Race 4 - Shop At Union Rd Ascot (Bm70) - 2040m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. 3yo+. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
4 of 9
20/11/2020
0.5
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Tahlia Hope (6) 60.5
1 Night Witches 56.5
10 of 11
05/11/2020
4.7
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M
Soft5
B Melham (6) 56
1 Rocha Clock 57
7 of 14
14/10/2020
4.8
Hamilton
1400m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Madison Lloyd (4) 59
1 Blinder 60
1 of 12
20/09/2020
0.5
Ballarat
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Madison Lloyd (12) 59.5
2 Influential Jack 59.5
8 of 16
01/04/2020
3.8
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
L Nolen (5) 59.5
1 Jack Regan 58.5
2 of 14
25/11/2020
0.2
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Lewis German (9) 57
1 Tralee Rose 58
5 of 12
25/10/2020
3.9
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
Carleen Hefel (4) 57
1 High Excalebration 58.5
4 of 9
08/06/2020
4.5
Mornington
2000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft6
Carleen Hefel (2) 55.5
1 Crimson Ace 57
2 of 12
22/05/2020
2.3
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ F&M-Bm70
Heavy9
Carleen Hefel (1) 59.5
1 Stellar Impact 60
13 of 13
13/05/2020
24.4
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Carleen Hefel (4) 56.5
1 Kiss And Cry 57.5
5 of 9
20/11/2020
0.6
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Teodore Nugent (3) 59
1 Night Witches 56.5
1 of 6
08/11/2020
2.8
Ararat
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
D Yendall (1) 59.5
2 Hunamosa 60
6 of 9
22/10/2020
4.2
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Melissa Julius (2) 61.5
1 Jenni Bad Cat 59
6 of 7
29/02/2020
9.3
Morphettville
2600m
Lord Reims Stks G3
Good4
D Tourneur (4) 53
1 Eperdument 53
4 of 6
19/02/2020
1.5
Sandown-Hillside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (3) 56.5
1 Mental Telepathy 59.5
3 of 7
13/11/2020
4.6
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Will Price (4) 55
1 Humble Pie 60
1 of 6
23/10/2020
2.3
Benalla
2046m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Fred W Kersley (6) 56.5
2 Perfect Illusion 58.5
4 of 9
11/10/2020
3.5
Cranbourne
2025m
(Bm64)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (6) 57
1 Excelman 60
4 of 13
17/09/2020
2.4
Echuca
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Harry Grace (1) 58
1 Etna 57.5
7 of 12
04/09/2020
2.7
Donald
2008m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (11) 57.5
1 Dashing Tycoon 57
1 of 9
20/11/2020
0.1
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
D Oliver (9) 56.5
2 Hard 'N' Tough 59.5
5 of 11
05/11/2020
3.2
Flemington
1700m
3&4yo F&M-Bm70
Soft5
M Zahra (1) 58
1 Tralee Rose 58
6 of 9
07/10/2020
4.8
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Tommy Berry (3) 55.5
1 Time Raid 58.5
3 of 13
16/09/2020
1.1
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good3
J Bowman (9) 57.5
1 Joviality 57.5
3 of 11
29/08/2020
1.0
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
B Spriggs (8) 59.5
1 Rathvilly Miss 57
2 of 7
17/08/2020
3.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (2)
1 Amitto
4 of 7
28/07/2020
5.5
Randwick
780m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Rachel King (4)
1 Anders
3 of 9
27/11/2020
3.4
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good3
B Higgins (5) 60.5
1 Tugga War 58.5
8 of 14
01/11/2020
7.7
Mornington
1500m
(Bm64)
Good3
B Higgins (5) 59.5
1 Kuzco Lad 61
5 of 11
28/08/2020
7.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Synthetic
John Allen (11) 60.5
1 Fiorente's Girl 59.5
11 of 11
01/08/2020
8.9
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft5
John Allen (8) 57
1 Sovereign Award 60
4 of 11
15/07/2020
2.6
Cranbourne
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft6
John Allen (5) 58
1 Fudged 54.5
11 of 11
29/11/2020
33.5
Traralgon
1900m
Traralgon Cup
Soft5
Campbell Rawiller (8) 56
1 No Effort 56
1 of 10
01/11/2020
0.3
Mornington
2400m
(Bm64)
Good3
M J Walker (10) 57
2 So Able 57.5
7 of 8
23/10/2020
7.0
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ F&M Hcp
Good3
M J Walker (4) 56
1 West Wind 60
7 of 9
16/10/2020
5.3
Moe
2050m
Moe Cup
Soft7
Campbell Rawiller (5) 56
1 Our Big Mike 58
5 of 10
08/10/2020
4.6
Mornington
2030m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
Matthew Cartwright (10) 55
1 Patricia Anne 59
3 of 4
18/11/2020
3.8
Mornington
2025m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Damian Lane (1) 58
1 Diamondsandbubbles 58
5 of 7
13/11/2020
7.0
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Lachlan King (6) 54.5
1 Humble Pie 60
1 of 8
25/10/2020
0.8
Sale
1600m
(Bm64)
Heavy10
Patrick Moloney (8) 57
2 Last Dance 54
5 of 10
11/10/2020
4.6
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Patrick Moloney (10) 56.5
1 Cordilla 61
7 of 9
27/09/2020
5.3
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 54.5
1 High Excalebration 57
2 of 4
18/11/2020
0.8
Mornington
2025m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Ben Allen (2) 57
1 Diamondsandbubbles 58
2 of 11
29/10/2020
1.8
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (3) 58
1 Our Chevalier 58
7 of 13
17/09/2020
3.4
Echuca
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
M J Dee (13) 58.5
1 Etna 57.5
6 of 8
02/09/2020
6.3
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (5) 54
1 Eureka Street 60
7 of 7
15/08/2020
3.8
Caulfield
1700m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Soft6
Beau Mertens (5) 56
1 No Effort 57